< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:28:16 | Aki Tuovinen | 46:53 | ||
202 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:28:17 | Kerkko Visuri | 59:55 | ||
203 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:28:24 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 57:05 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:29:55 | Heikki Parisod | 47:58 | ||
205 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:29:57 | Christian Kronberg | 45:39 | ||
206 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +2:30:01 | Mikhail Buymov | 48:35 | ||
207 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +2:30:07 | Kent Lundvall | 54:09 | ||
208 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:31:07 | Annika Björk | 1:04:05 | ||
209 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:31:13 | Pekka Noponen | 52:56 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:31:32 | Martin Simpson | 47:25 | ||
211 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:32:32 | Patrik Nilsson | 55:44 | ||
212 | Ex-Legends (267) | +2:33:29 | Kari Juvaste | 48:59 | ||
213 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +2:33:49 | Simon Fröjdö | 52:28 | ||
214 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +2:35:24 | Olli Kara | 57:01 | ||
215 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +2:36:33 | Teemu Ritasalo | 57:09 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +2:36:45 | Roman Noskov | 49:58 | ||
217 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:36:54 | Urban Andre | 48:14 | ||
218 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:37:22 | Mohn Christian | 51:01 | ||
219 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:38:41 | Simon Nilsson | 52:28 | ||
220 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:38:56 | Michael Björkblom | 1:07:21 | ||
221 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +2:39:49 | Igor Gavrilov | 48:58 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:39:50 | Antti Virtanen | 48:16 | ||
223 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +2:39:51 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 53:33 | ||
224 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +2:39:57 | Ville Maunuksela | 55:36 | ||
225 | Halmstad OK (259) | +2:40:00 | Håkan Andersson | 55:42 | ||
226 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +2:40:33 | Janne Määttä | 54:33 | ||
227 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +2:40:57 | Casper Giding | 46:47 | ||
228 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +2:41:18 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:00:01 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +2:41:21 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 54:50 | ||
230 | OK Botnia (263) | +2:43:51 | Joakim Björklind | 1:05:31 | ||
231 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +2:44:14 | Roman Ponomarev | 1:05:02 | ||
232 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +2:45:03 | Juha Kotaniemi | 58:08 | ||
233 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +2:45:08 | Erik Larsson | 55:48 | ||
234 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +2:45:10 | Tuomas Säily | 56:37 | ||
235 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:45:28 | Dag Ausen | 53:06 | ||
236 | Koovee 4 (415) | +2:45:32 | Mikko Vainio | 59:17 | ||
237 | OK Renen (666) | +2:46:01 | Filip Salen | 50:25 | ||
238 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +2:46:17 | Terho Taarna | 56:40 | ||
239 | Correze CO (331) | +2:46:18 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 48:28 | ||
240 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +2:46:30 | Rauno Hakala | 47:55 | ||
241 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +2:46:35 | Janne Kuningas | 49:56 | ||
242 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +2:46:43 | Jari Johansson | 48:59 | ||
243 | GNEIST (552) | +2:48:42 | Magne Knudsen | 48:53 | ||
244 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +2:49:09 | Jan Moberg | 1:00:08 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +2:49:11 | Leon Spiller | 1:14:55 | ||
246 | Pargas IF (195) | +2:49:37 | Lauren Max | 53:44 | ||
247 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +2:49:58 | Mika Tohmola | 51:32 | ||
248 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +2:51:00 | Sergey Novikov | 53:11 | ||
249 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +2:51:34 | Andrey Serebrov | 53:26 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +2:52:59 | Adela Indrakova | 52:36 | ||
251 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +2:53:04 | Timo Liinamaa | 55:10 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +2:54:44 | Tomi Mäkelä | 54:57 | ||
253 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +2:54:56 | Tobias Pentonen | 57:06 | ||
254 | CUS Bologna (200) | +2:55:02 | Samuele Curzio | 49:12 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK (556) | +2:55:04 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 48:23 | ||
256 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +2:55:16 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:02:03 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +2:55:19 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 51:23 | ||
258 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +2:56:22 | Olli Puurunen | 59:30 | ||
259 | Tesla Brno (442) | +2:56:30 | Radovan Cech | 45:13 | ||
260 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +2:56:50 | Jörgen Axelsson | 58:07 | ||
261 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +2:56:51 | Jonas Eklund | 1:02:37 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +2:58:19 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:01:30 | ||
263 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +2:59:00 | Jussi Piirainen | 57:07 | ||
264 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +2:59:01 | Kimmo Leivo | 54:49 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +2:59:33 | Teijo Oksanen | 49:20 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +2:59:52 | Heikki Heinaro | 1:11:51 | ||
267 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +2:59:55 | Esa Vironen | 55:02 | ||
268 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:00:06 | Mikko Truhponen | 58:39 | ||
269 | A2 (208) | +3:00:27 | Salvis Dagis | 1:07:55 | ||
270 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:00:27 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:00:13 | ||
271 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:00:54 | Gints Trezins | 53:01 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:01:00 | Henri Kontoniemi | 56:29 | ||
273 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:01:08 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 51:53 | ||
274 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:01:27 | Sven Lundbäck | 49:53 | ||
275 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:01:30 | Teemu Ternola | 53:30 | ||
276 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:01:34 | Nils Wistrand | 54:33 | ||
277 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:01:35 | Jarkko Lauronen | 53:49 | ||
278 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:01:40 | Patrik Wärnman | 54:09 | ||
279 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:01:49 | Mikko Virta | 54:31 | ||
280 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:02:32 | Jonny Gallier | 1:04:25 | ||
281 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +3:02:33 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:03:04 | ||
282 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:02:36 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 59:30 | ||
283 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:02:39 | Hannu Laiho | 52:14 | ||
284 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:03:33 | Petja Pöyhönen | 48:19 | ||
285 | Navi 2 (559) | +3:03:37 | Marko Manninen | 53:08 | ||
286 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:03:43 | Henri Lehtomaa | 53:15 | ||
287 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:03:52 | Simo Puumalainen | 54:32 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:05:05 | Janis Brauns | 54:03 | ||
289 | Legenda (305) | +3:05:12 | Aleksander Angelov | 55:13 | ||
290 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:05:22 | Aleksei Burago | 48:59 | ||
291 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:05:53 | Olli Viljakainen | 53:23 | ||
292 | Verdal OK (274) | +3:06:18 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:00:15 | ||
293 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:06:20 | Mika Lehtonen | 56:15 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:07:46 | Pekka Larmala | 53:14 | ||
295 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:07:50 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 55:33 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +3:08:24 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:08:02 | ||
297 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:09:04 | Thomas Ruud | 49:56 | ||
298 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:09:34 | Juha Matilainen | 52:09 | ||
299 | Klaani (1534) | +3:09:56 | Petteri Lauronen | 48:18 | ||
300 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +3:10:20 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:06:34 | ||
301 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:10:57 | Anssi Koirikivi | 48:33 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:11:26 | Reijo Bister | 53:15 | ||
303 | Aluksne (672) | +3:11:26 | Otars Putralis | 50:08 | ||
304 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:11:35 | Jakob Eikner | 53:14 | ||
305 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:11:41 | Pasi Pesola | 53:52 | ||
306 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:11:42 | Alexander Nilsson | 49:05 | ||
307 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:11:43 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 56:55 | ||
308 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:11:49 | Kai Holkeri | 53:21 | ||
309 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:11:56 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:04:33 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:12:26 | Tommi Kemppainen | 56:47 | ||
311 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:13:07 | Juho Rossi | 52:01 | ||
312 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:14:52 | Steve Craigh | 48:28 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:15:09 | Antti Kosonen | 1:10:35 | ||
314 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:15:45 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 58:48 | ||
315 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:16:53 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:01:33 | ||
316 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:16:57 | Hannu Heiskanen | 52:44 | ||
317 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +3:17:29 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:09:25 | ||
318 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +3:19:02 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:03:26 | ||
319 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:19:57 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 58:32 | ||
320 | Wing OK (124) | +3:20:10 | Mikail Utkin | 48:40 | ||
321 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:20:19 | Torsten Molitor | 57:33 | ||
322 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +3:20:55 | Juhani Lehtinen | 58:17 | ||
323 | Lynx 3 (272) | +3:21:29 | Antti Ursin | 1:08:01 | ||
324 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:22:14 | Pettersson Thomas | 59:00 | ||
325 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:22:29 | Ansis Actins | 49:24 | ||
326 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:22:33 | Ari Mikkelä | 50:49 | ||
327 | OC Toffee (491) | +3:22:56 | Sami Mäkinen | 59:51 | ||
328 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +3:23:02 | Andreas Nilsson | 53:26 | ||
329 | JOKA (285) | +3:23:03 | Raivo Pellja | 1:02:18 | ||
330 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:23:03 | Pekka Niemelä | 50:26 | ||
331 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:23:15 | Albin Andersson | 52:13 | ||
332 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +3:23:17 | Markku Autio | 1:01:14 | ||
333 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:23:22 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 57:46 | ||
334 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:23:36 | Andre Bruguire | 52:46 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +3:23:39 | Antti Kujala | 1:00:47 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +3:23:45 | Ari Mustonen | 1:09:23 | ||
337 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +3:23:46 | Henri Saari | 1:13:15 | ||
338 | OK!Sport (244) | +3:24:18 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:00:20 | ||
339 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:24:30 | Fredrik Ahman | 43:53 | ||
340 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +3:25:50 | Kalle Koistinen | 59:23 | ||
341 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:25:56 | Even Toomas | 49:30 | ||
342 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:25:59 | Christian Pettersson | 52:07 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +3:26:27 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:03:59 | ||
344 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:26:41 | Rolv Anders Systad | 47:53 | ||
345 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:26:42 | Willie Stroker | 55:10 | ||
346 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:27:10 | Alexey Maslov | 48:26 | ||
347 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +3:28:01 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 58:00 | ||
348 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:28:02 | Rebecka Lindberg | 48:43 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +3:28:27 | Erno Paju | 49:44 | ||
350 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:28:34 | Christer Carlsson | 52:34 | ||
351 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +3:29:22 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 1:04:44 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +3:29:23 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:01:38 | ||
353 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:29:45 | Henri Korkka | 53:28 | ||
354 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:29:51 | Miia Niittynen | 58:09 | ||
355 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:29:51 | Esa Holappa | 47:50 | ||
356 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:30:14 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 47:23 | ||
357 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:30:40 | Jari Turunen | 1:01:25 | ||
358 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:31:57 | Tim Kankfelt | 48:53 | ||
359 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +3:32:13 | Janis Butans | 58:37 | ||
360 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:32:44 | Erik Andersson | 51:13 | ||
361 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:33:31 | Ain Fjodorov | 48:13 | ||
362 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +3:33:52 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:01:54 | ||
363 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +3:33:55 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:05:34 | ||
364 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +3:33:57 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:00:06 | ||
365 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +3:34:04 | Lauri Oksa | 1:04:34 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +3:34:07 | Markus Turunen | 59:28 | ||
367 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +3:34:10 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:12:23 | ||
368 | Jussis seven (565) | +3:34:19 | Stefan Enberg | 1:05:13 | ||
369 | Petolintu (446) | +3:34:27 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 51:39 | ||
370 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:35:16 | Jarno Mikkola | 50:53 | ||
371 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:35:21 | Adam Potter | 47:37 | ||
372 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +3:35:53 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:03:27 | ||
373 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:36:18 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 44:04 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:36:34 | Jere Siivonen | 53:01 | ||
375 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +3:36:52 | Antti Leinonen | 54:15 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:37:10 | Priit Randman | 44:54 | ||
377 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +3:37:14 | Toni Huuskonen | 54:39 | ||
378 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +3:37:18 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:01:08 | ||
379 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +3:37:21 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:09:10 | ||
380 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +3:37:28 | Piirto Jarkko | 1:01:31 | ||
381 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:38:26 | Eero Hirvikoski | 49:14 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +3:38:27 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:01:54 | ||
383 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +3:38:39 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:02:33 | ||
384 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:39:13 | Per- Erik Modig | 54:02 | ||
385 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +3:39:15 | Jari Ylänne | 1:06:14 | ||
386 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +3:39:20 | Antti Lassila | 1:01:13 | ||
387 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +3:40:20 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:02:57 | ||
388 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +3:40:30 | Juha Ekola | 55:03 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +3:40:32 | Erkka Laininen | 1:04:44 | ||
390 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:41:02 | Antti Laakso | 54:44 | ||
391 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:41:27 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 51:12 | ||
392 | IF Minken (273) | +3:41:29 | Niklas Wikblom | 50:03 | ||
393 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:41:53 | Tobias Berg | 51:05 | ||
394 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:42:26 | Aleksandr Vompe | 57:50 | ||
395 | OK Arona (271) | +3:42:32 | Kristaps Ozolins | 45:03 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:42:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:00:02 | ||
397 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +3:43:37 | Janne Vatanen | 1:06:04 | ||
398 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +3:43:50 | Jarmo Aho | 56:24 | ||
399 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:43:58 | Göhl Henrik | 48:06 | ||
400 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +3:44:13 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:01:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |