jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:53:56Juha Ekola1:18:56
    402FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:54:22Antti Lassila1:26:43
    403FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:54:47Ari-Pekka Mononen1:05:11
    404FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:54:58Markus Tylli1:20:32
    405FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:55:05Marko Haapaniemi1:22:55
    406FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:55:08Teuvo Hautamki1:22:16
    407FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:55:24Petri Teittinen1:03:49
    408FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:55:36Jussi Pohjola1:13:45
    409FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:56:12Kalle Kelkka1:10:44
    410FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:56:14Ville Joskitt1:13:06
    411FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:56:49Ossi Huhtanen1:28:40
    412RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:56:50Kirill Kudryavtsev1:20:09
    413FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:57:04Mikko Kiero1:20:13
    414FINIF land (615)+3:57:30Matti Janlv59:28
    415FINKeparDI (515)+3:58:00Jussi Kivel1:15:26
    416FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:58:07Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:21:09
    417SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:58:13Jonas Hjert1:00:33
    418SUIOl Norska (765)+3:58:16Gilbert Roulier1:12:49
    419FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:58:28Jani Isoluoma1:21:36
    420ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:58:35Margus Klementsov1:03:47
    421FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:59:13Lauri Tolkki1:06:12
    422FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:59:18Panu Karhu1:07:18
    423FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:59:36Antti Savonen1:20:55
    424ESTOK Vru (389)+3:59:41Tanel Mttus1:07:59
    425FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:59:53Sde Suutari1:16:47
    426FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:00:19Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:09:44
    427FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:00:55Unto Tanttu1:35:39
    428FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:01:53Jon Sjholm1:10:12
    429FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:01:58Pekka Kemppainen1:20:11
    430FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:02:32Tuomas Lehtineva1:29:13
    431FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:03:24Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:10:22
    432FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:03:25Oscar Hgnabba1:20:18
    433RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:03:29Alexey Sadkov1:22:50
    434FINRasti 88 (370)+4:04:09Ilkka Nokka1:12:09
    435ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:04:19Allar Kivil1:09:10
    436FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:04:27Tapio Halme1:28:29
    437FINFinnmap (512)+4:04:51Jussi Kallioniemi1:03:02
    438GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:04:52Sven Hommen1:24:32
    439FINMetshallitus (647)+4:05:05Heikki Savolainen1:33:16
    440FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:05:14Jussi Partanen1:06:25
    441FINKorven Honka (420)+4:05:15Petteri Pyyhti1:09:13
    442FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:05:17Timo Mkel1:15:16
    443FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:05:49Paavo Hiltunen1:28:53
    444FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:05:50Seppo Pohjoisaho1:10:59
    445FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:05:51Mika Silander1:12:45
    446FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:06:44Arto Niemi1:08:35
    447FINRastiketut (409)+4:07:31Janne Matikainen1:13:21
    448FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:08:18Timo Lunttila1:22:48
    449FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:08:20Petter Rnnlf1:16:07
    450FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:08:26Olli Malinen1:15:28
    451FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:08:43Otto von Frenckell1:16:57
    452FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:09:45Hannu Tamminen1:16:48
    453FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:10:28Eero Moilanen1:10:10
    454FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:10:40Jorma Pekkanen1:22:46
    455RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:11:32Vladimir Ivanov1:35:08
    456FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:12:16Seppo Rantala59:42
    457FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:13:09Vesa Arki1:15:23
    458SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:13:12Stefan Bjursted1:12:30
    459FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:13:24Matti Horppu1:26:09
    460FINSettiijt (646)+4:13:25Hannu Lehtola1:22:03
    461FINMADROG (495)+4:14:19Aki Koiranen1:08:09
    462FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:14:40Juho Martiskainen1:17:29
    463FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:14:42Anders Hgmo1:12:39
    464FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:14:42Ari Niiranen1:20:57
    465FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:15:10Antti Parkkinen1:19:44
    466FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:15:15Jouni Ruokolainen1:20:23
    467FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:15:21Jussi Anttila1:20:06
    468FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:15:35Ilkka Sillanp1:23:44
    469FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:15:38Mikko Kallatsa1:02:15
    470FINRastihaukat (645)+4:15:48Harri Kauppinen1:22:53
    471FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:16:08Jyrki Simovaara1:14:31
    472RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:16:35Oleg Ageev1:22:18
    473FINMurut (531)+4:16:57Johanna Honkanen1:16:42
    474FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:17:04Tero Hihnala1:21:11
    475FINMalax IF (390)+4:17:34Jonas Vesterback1:17:04
    476FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:17:36Jaakko Timo1:26:36
    477FINSK Mortis (574)+4:17:37Rami Kankaanp1:16:24
    478FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:17:59Matti Toivio1:10:10
    479FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:18:32Pasi Heinonen1:34:27
    480GERSportvogl (590)+4:18:38korbinian lange1:20:35
    481FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:18:52Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:20:25
    482FINIK Kronan (368)+4:19:12Stefan Storvall1:15:26
    483FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:19:45Kimmo Gynther1:03:36
    484FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+4:19:55Tmo Martikainen1:36:32
    485FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:20:33Ville Seppl1:07:18
    486RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:21:23Sergey Malin1:08:22
    487FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:21:37Esa Saarijrvi1:12:54
    488FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:22:09Mikko Purhonen1:20:30
    489GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:22:14Andrew McMurtrie1:28:59
    490FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:23:11Tomi Peltoniemi1:10:18
    491FINNCS Sport (773)+4:23:14Markku Vainikka1:25:03
    492LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:24:26Valery Tereshchenkov1:27:37
    493FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:24:38Kari Jalava1:22:58
    494ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:25:00Sven Oras1:06:32
    495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:25:31Mikko Lassila1:02:05
    496FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:25:47Kimmo Petjist1:34:29
    497FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:26:04Jarkko Keinnen1:13:31
    498FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:26:06Saku Kirves1:22:50
    499NORIK Grane (330)+4:26:36Odd Utstumo1:15:13
    500FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:26:45Jarkko Murtoaro1:31:32
    501FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:27:00Riku Kankkunen1:11:29
    502FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:27:06Vesa Aurala1:34:07
    503NORLarvik OK (245)+4:27:33Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:12:16
    504FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:28:39Mika Juva1:21:08
    505FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+4:29:15Joonas Heinnen1:27:58
    506FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:29:21Jan Lindbom1:13:28
    507FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+4:29:32Taisto Kaikkonen1:46:03
    508FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:29:44Pauli Kainiemi1:16:54
    509FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:29:56Tuomas Peltola1:06:22
    510LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:30:42Uldis Klepers1:00:41
    511FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:33:06Matti Koutonen1:16:51
    512FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:33:10Terho Nieminen1:34:57
    513FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:33:52Jouni Mutka1:25:54
    514FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:33:55Jani Pekkola1:26:11
    515SWERns OK (631)+4:34:04Daniel Hallberg1:42:33
    516FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:34:34Markku Vihersalo1:26:39
    517FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:34:34Esa Talvitie1:36:58
    518FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+4:35:19Joni Kirtola1:32:16
    519FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:35:25Matti Lr1:23:07
    520FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:35:45Eetu Harju1:22:39
    521FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:35:53Petteri Toivanen1:13:57
    522FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:36:04Lauri Inna1:20:05
    523FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:36:05Tapani Naakka1:01:52
    524ESTOK West (487)+4:36:10Raivo Reiman1:09:19
    525FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:36:27Riku-Pekka Piippo1:13:00
    526FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:37:02Tuomas Vin1:16:55
    527SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:37:21Thomas Andersson1:22:43
    528FINSolf IK (558)+4:37:23Jari Hyvnen1:27:42
    529FINEndurance (581)+4:37:35Tero Hyppl1:21:34
    530FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:37:40Kimmo Koivuniemi1:15:16
    531SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:37:52Christoph Dittel1:30:59
    532FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:38:07Laura Salminen1:36:01
    533FINVersowood (1566)+4:38:20Jaakko Ryti1:03:16
    534FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:38:21Jan Boman1:25:00
    535ESPTrencapins (605)+4:38:26Lluis B21:05:15
    536FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:38:39Eetu Hyypp1:33:08
    537FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:39:29Perttu Heikkil1:14:04
    538USAOUSA (479)+4:39:31Stout Matt1:34:03
    539FINRastitykki (589)+4:39:42Markku Helin1:17:03
    540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:39:45Aino Hakala1:10:05
    541FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:39:58Jari Leppimki1:36:17
    542FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:40:02Juha Sipponen1:16:02
    543FINSolita (683)+4:40:57Tommi Rantanen1:08:23
    544SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:41:24Gustaf Lidn1:18:39
    545RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:41:33Vladimir Gusyatnikov1:29:01
    546RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:41:40Denis Eltsov1:12:27
    547FINSocca (1412)+4:41:44Ville Virta1:10:19
    548FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:42:19Kristian backa1:13:25
    549FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:42:24Markus Prsti1:04:11
    550SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:42:57Samuel Henriksson1:15:46
    551FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:44:02Henri Koivisto1:07:52
    552FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:44:05Jouni Haatainen1:17:01
    553ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:44:25Alberto Canella1:28:10
    554RUSVesta (438)+4:44:32Roman Fomushkin1:14:01
    555FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:44:55Seppo Rantapuska1:29:10
    556FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:44:56Jouni Nikkeri1:26:23
    557FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:45:40Kari Vtinen1:28:23
    558FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:45:45Timo Mkinen1:18:40
    559FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+4:46:26Eetu Liukko1:37:27
    560ESTPuujalad (608)+4:46:26Oliver Immato1:11:50
    561FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:46:29Mika Numminen1:10:24
    562SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:46:31Lukas Jenzer1:17:19
    563FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:46:57Janne Tuhkalainen1:12:46
    564FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:46:59Julia Bjrkstrand1:04:53
    565FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:47:00Pekka Norri1:21:38
    566FINSK-0K (670)+4:47:10Korhonen Juha1:13:37
    567FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:47:20Touko Tupola1:31:33
    568FINWeljekset (940)+4:47:36Antti Tervo1:25:59
    569FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:48:22Miska Autio1:22:49
    570FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:48:43Jyrki Kommio1:32:37
    571FINPaVi (810)+4:48:44Tuomas Tikka1:13:31
    572FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:50:25Topi Leppsalmi1:13:45
    573FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:50:30Mika Hiltunen1:06:11
    574FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:50:31Aki Norrbacka1:22:45
    575FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+4:50:33Hannu Manninen1:20:29
    576FINKaukaa haettu (844)+4:50:36Matti Sily1:20:42
    577FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+4:50:48Erkki Paananen1:22:00
    578FINSerkkujen y (1535)+4:50:55Jari Valjakka59:59
    579FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:51:27Antti Lumme1:00:34
    580FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+4:51:43Peter Lillqvist1:13:34
    581FINPijt-Rasti (294)+4:51:49Sami Tuominen1:21:33
    582FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:52:08Jussi Kakkonen1:38:23
    583FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:52:10Jere Katvala1:24:11
    584FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+4:52:26Kauko Heinikoski1:07:46
    585SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:52:52Andreas Prastrofer1:35:48
    586FINValkealan Kajo (544)+4:52:57Jarkko Munne1:49:34
    587FINPosion Pyrint (476)+4:53:36Oskari Nyman1:20:54
    588FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:54:04Timo Metsl1:34:05
    589FINHelppoRasti (1468)+4:54:11Sami Nurmi1:07:17
    590FINPullin serkut (453)+4:54:21Pekka Pulli1:16:31
    591FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+4:54:32Niko Hautala1:19:47
    592FINSukK 83 (833)+4:54:36Miika Per1:31:08
    593FINSK Uranus (610)+4:54:45Eero Moilanen1:20:50
    594FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+4:54:57Pasi Lehtonen1:07:49
    595FINRC Eemeli (1581)+4:55:33Christoph Joohs1:20:27
    596FINFunctio Laesa (722)+4:55:40Antti Alppi1:08:34
    597FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+4:55:47Vesa Vesterinen1:25:26
    598FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+4:55:50Niko Etula1:20:56
    599FINOK Jorren (621)+4:56:05Petter Danielsson1:28:25
    600FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+4:56:17Sami Oinonen1:23:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >