< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +3:53:52 | Juha Ekola | 1:18:55 | ||
402 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +3:54:20 | Antti Lassila | 1:26:43 | ||
403 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:54:42 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:05:10 | ||
404 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +3:54:58 | Markus Tylli | 1:20:31 | ||
405 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +3:55:05 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:22:54 | ||
406 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +3:55:08 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:22:15 | ||
407 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:55:20 | Petri Teittinen | 1:03:48 | ||
408 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +3:55:31 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:13:44 | ||
409 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:56:08 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:10:43 | ||
410 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:56:10 | Ville Joskitt | 1:13:05 | ||
411 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +3:56:45 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:28:39 | ||
412 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:56:47 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:20:09 | ||
413 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:57:04 | Mikko Kiero | 1:20:12 | ||
414 | IF Åland (615) | +3:57:25 | Matti Janlöv | 59:27 | ||
415 | KeparDI (515) | +3:57:56 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:15:25 | ||
416 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:58:07 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:21:08 | ||
417 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:58:09 | Jonas Hjert | 1:00:33 | ||
418 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:58:11 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:12:48 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +3:58:28 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:21:35 | ||
420 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:58:30 | Margus Klementsov | 1:03:46 | ||
421 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:59:09 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:06:12 | ||
422 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:59:13 | Panu Karhu | 1:07:17 | ||
423 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:59:31 | Antti Savonen | 1:20:54 | ||
424 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:59:36 | Tanel Möttus | 1:07:58 | ||
425 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:59:49 | Säde Suutari | 1:16:46 | ||
426 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +4:00:14 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:09:43 | ||
427 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +4:00:50 | Unto Tanttu | 1:35:38 | ||
428 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +4:01:49 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:10:11 | ||
429 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +4:01:54 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:20:10 | ||
430 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +4:02:32 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:29:12 | ||
431 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +4:03:19 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:10:21 | ||
432 | OK Terjärv (586) | +4:03:21 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:20:17 | ||
433 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:03:24 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:22:49 | ||
434 | Rasti 88 (370) | +4:04:04 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:12:08 | ||
435 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +4:04:16 | Allar Kivil | 1:09:09 | ||
436 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +4:04:27 | Tapio Halme | 1:28:28 | ||
437 | Finnmap (512) | +4:04:46 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:03:01 | ||
438 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +4:04:47 | Sven Hommen | 1:24:31 | ||
439 | Metsähallitus (647) | +4:05:05 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:33:15 | ||
440 | Korven Honka (420) | +4:05:12 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:09:12 | ||
441 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +4:05:12 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:15:15 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +4:05:12 | Jussi Partanen | 1:06:25 | ||
443 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +4:05:45 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:28:52 | ||
444 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +4:05:46 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:10:58 | ||
445 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +4:05:47 | Mika Silander | 1:12:44 | ||
446 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +4:06:40 | Arto Niemi | 1:08:34 | ||
447 | Rastiketut (409) | +4:07:26 | Janne Matikainen | 1:13:20 | ||
448 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +4:08:14 | Timo Lunttila | 1:22:47 | ||
449 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +4:08:16 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:16:06 | ||
450 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +4:08:21 | Olli Malinen | 1:15:27 | ||
451 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +4:08:38 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:16:56 | ||
452 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +4:09:41 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:16:47 | ||
453 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +4:10:24 | Eero Moilanen | 1:10:09 | ||
454 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +4:10:35 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:22:45 | ||
455 | Nord West 3 (652) | +4:11:32 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:35:07 | ||
456 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:12:11 | Seppo Rantala | 59:41 | ||
457 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +4:13:05 | Vesa Arki | 1:15:22 | ||
458 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +4:13:07 | Stefan Bjursted | 1:12:29 | ||
459 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +4:13:19 | Matti Horppu | 1:26:08 | ||
460 | Settiäijät (646) | +4:13:21 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:22:03 | ||
461 | MADROG (495) | +4:14:14 | Aki Koiranen | 1:08:08 | ||
462 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +4:14:35 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:17:28 | ||
463 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +4:14:37 | Ari Niiranen | 1:20:56 | ||
464 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +4:14:38 | Anders Högmo | 1:12:38 | ||
465 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +4:15:06 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:19:43 | ||
466 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +4:15:10 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:20:22 | ||
467 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +4:15:17 | Jussi Anttila | 1:20:06 | ||
468 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +4:15:30 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:23:43 | ||
469 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:15:35 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:02:14 | ||
470 | Rastihaukat (645) | +4:15:46 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:22:52 | ||
471 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +4:16:04 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:14:30 | ||
472 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +4:16:31 | Oleg Ageev | 1:22:17 | ||
473 | Murut (531) | +4:16:52 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:16:41 | ||
474 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +4:17:01 | Tero Hihnala | 1:21:10 | ||
475 | Malax IF (390) | +4:17:29 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:17:03 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +4:17:31 | Jaakko Timo | 1:26:35 | ||
477 | SK Mortis (574) | +4:17:33 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:16:24 | ||
478 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +4:17:59 | Matti Toivio | 1:10:09 | ||
479 | PK Racing Team (611) | +4:18:27 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:34:26 | ||
480 | Sportvogl (590) | +4:18:33 | korbinian lange | 1:20:34 | ||
481 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +4:18:47 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:20:24 | ||
482 | IK Kronan (368) | +4:19:08 | Stefan Storvall | 1:15:25 | ||
483 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:19:41 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:03:35 | ||
484 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +4:19:50 | Tmo Martikainen | 1:36:31 | ||
485 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:20:29 | Ville Seppälä | 1:07:17 | ||
486 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:21:18 | Sergey Malin | 1:08:21 | ||
487 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:21:32 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:12:53 | ||
488 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +4:22:05 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:20:29 | ||
489 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +4:22:09 | Andrew McMurtrie | 1:28:58 | ||
490 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:23:07 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:10:17 | ||
491 | NCS Sport (773) | +4:23:09 | Markku Vainikka | 1:25:02 | ||
492 | OK SAULE (766) | +4:24:21 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 1:27:36 | ||
493 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +4:24:34 | Kari Jalava | 1:22:57 | ||
494 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:24:56 | Sven Oras | 1:06:31 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:25:27 | Mikko Lassila | 1:02:05 | ||
496 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +4:25:42 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:34:28 | ||
497 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:26:01 | Saku Kirves | 1:22:49 | ||
498 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:26:02 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:13:30 | ||
499 | IK Grane (330) | +4:26:31 | Odd Utstumo | 1:15:12 | ||
500 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:26:41 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:31:31 | ||
501 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:26:55 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:11:28 | ||
502 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +4:27:03 | Vesa Aurala | 1:34:06 | ||
503 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:27:30 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:12:15 | ||
504 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:28:39 | Mika Juva | 1:21:07 | ||
505 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +4:29:10 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:27:57 | ||
506 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:29:16 | Jan Lindbom | 1:13:27 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +4:29:28 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:46:02 | ||
508 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:29:39 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:16:53 | ||
509 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:29:51 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:06:21 | ||
510 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:30:37 | Uldis Klepers | 1:00:40 | ||
511 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:33:02 | Matti Koutonen | 1:16:51 | ||
512 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +4:33:05 | Terho Nieminen | 1:34:56 | ||
513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +4:33:52 | Jouni Mutka | 1:25:53 | ||
514 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:33:55 | Jani Pekkola | 1:26:10 | ||
515 | Rånäs OK (631) | +4:34:00 | Daniel Hallberg | 1:42:32 | ||
516 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:34:30 | Esa Talvitie | 1:36:57 | ||
517 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:34:34 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:26:38 | ||
518 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +4:35:14 | Joni Kirtola | 1:32:15 | ||
519 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:35:25 | Matti Läärä | 1:23:06 | ||
520 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:35:41 | Eetu Harju | 1:22:38 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:35:48 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:13:56 | ||
522 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:35:59 | Lauri Inna | 1:20:04 | ||
523 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:36:00 | Tapani Naakka | 1:01:51 | ||
524 | OK West (487) | +4:36:06 | Raivo Reiman | 1:09:18 | ||
525 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:36:23 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 1:12:59 | ||
526 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:36:57 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:16:54 | ||
527 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:37:17 | Thomas Andersson | 1:22:42 | ||
528 | Solf IK (558) | +4:37:24 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:27:42 | ||
529 | Endurance (581) | +4:37:32 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:21:33 | ||
530 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:37:36 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:15:15 | ||
531 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +4:37:49 | Christoph Dittel | 1:30:58 | ||
532 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:38:03 | Laura Salminen | 1:36:00 | ||
533 | Versowood (1566) | +4:38:15 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:03:15 | ||
534 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:38:21 | Jan Boman | 1:24:59 | ||
535 | Trencapins (605) | +4:38:22 | Lluis B2 | 1:05:14 | ||
536 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:38:34 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:33:07 | ||
537 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:39:25 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:14:03 | ||
538 | OUSA (479) | +4:39:31 | Stout Matt | 1:34:02 | ||
539 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:39:37 | Markku Helin | 1:17:02 | ||
540 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:39:40 | Aino Hakala | 1:10:04 | ||
541 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:39:53 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:36:16 | ||
542 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:39:57 | Juha Sipponen | 1:16:01 | ||
543 | Solita (683) | +4:40:53 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:08:23 | ||
544 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:41:19 | Gustaf Lidén | 1:18:38 | ||
545 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:41:29 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 1:29:00 | ||
546 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +4:41:35 | Denis Eltsov | 1:12:26 | ||
547 | Socca (1412) | +4:41:39 | Ville Virta | 1:10:18 | ||
548 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +4:42:14 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:13:24 | ||
549 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:42:20 | Markus Pörsti | 1:04:10 | ||
550 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:42:52 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:15:45 | ||
551 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +4:44:00 | Henri Koivisto | 1:07:51 | ||
552 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:44:01 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:17:00 | ||
553 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +4:44:25 | Alberto Canella | 1:28:09 | ||
554 | Vesta (438) | +4:44:27 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:14:00 | ||
555 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:44:55 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:29:09 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:44:56 | Jouni Nikkeri | 1:26:22 | ||
557 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:45:37 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:28:22 | ||
558 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:45:41 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:18:40 | ||
559 | Puujalad (608) | +4:46:22 | Oliver Immato | 1:11:49 | ||
560 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:46:24 | Mika Numminen | 1:10:23 | ||
561 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +4:46:26 | Eetu Liukko | 1:37:26 | ||
562 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:46:26 | Lukas Jenzer | 1:17:18 | ||
563 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:46:52 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:12:45 | ||
564 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:46:54 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:04:52 | ||
565 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +4:46:55 | Pekka Norri | 1:21:37 | ||
566 | SK-0K (670) | +4:47:06 | Korhonen Juha | 1:13:36 | ||
567 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:47:20 | Touko Tupola | 1:31:32 | ||
568 | Weljekset (940) | +4:47:32 | Antti Tervo | 1:25:58 | ||
569 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +4:48:18 | Miska Autio | 1:22:48 | ||
570 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +4:48:38 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:32:36 | ||
571 | PaVi (810) | +4:48:40 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:13:30 | ||
572 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +4:50:20 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:13:44 | ||
573 | Luolamiehet (723) | +4:50:26 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:06:10 | ||
574 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +4:50:26 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:22:44 | ||
575 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +4:50:28 | Hannu Manninen | 1:20:28 | ||
576 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +4:50:31 | Matti Säily | 1:20:41 | ||
577 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +4:50:44 | Erkki Paananen | 1:21:59 | ||
578 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +4:50:52 | Jari Valjakka | 59:58 | ||
579 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +4:51:22 | Antti Lumme | 1:00:33 | ||
580 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +4:51:39 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:13:34 | ||
581 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +4:51:44 | Sami Tuominen | 1:21:32 | ||
582 | Epilän Esa (601) | +4:52:07 | Jere Katvala | 1:24:10 | ||
583 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +4:52:08 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:38:22 | ||
584 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +4:52:21 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:07:45 | ||
585 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +4:52:47 | Andreas Prastrofer | 1:35:47 | ||
586 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +4:52:52 | Jarkko Munne | 1:49:33 | ||
587 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +4:53:32 | Oskari Nyman | 1:20:53 | ||
588 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +4:54:00 | Timo Metsälä | 1:34:04 | ||
589 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +4:54:06 | Sami Nurmi | 1:07:16 | ||
590 | Pullin serkut (453) | +4:54:16 | Pekka Pulli | 1:16:30 | ||
591 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +4:54:27 | Niko Hautala | 1:19:46 | ||
592 | SukK 83 (833) | +4:54:33 | Miika Perä | 1:31:07 | ||
593 | SK Uranus (610) | +4:54:40 | Eero Moilanen | 1:20:49 | ||
594 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +4:54:52 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:07:48 | ||
595 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +4:55:29 | Christoph Joohs | 1:20:27 | ||
596 | Functio Laesa (722) | +4:55:35 | Antti Alppi | 1:08:33 | ||
597 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +4:55:43 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:25:25 | ||
598 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +4:55:46 | Niko Etula | 1:20:56 | ||
599 | OK Jorren (621) | +4:56:02 | Petter Danielsson | 1:28:25 | ||
600 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +4:56:12 | Sami Oinonen | 1:23:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |