< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +4:04:55 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:27:05 | ||
402 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +4:05:30 | Petri Teittinen | 1:29:05 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +4:05:32 | Erkka Laininen | 1:55:21 | ||
404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +4:05:33 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:55:00 | ||
405 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +4:05:42 | Markus Tylli | 1:46:22 | ||
406 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +4:06:04 | Antti Lassila | 1:53:34 | ||
407 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +4:06:17 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:31:52 | ||
408 | Legenda 2 (657) | +4:06:58 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:45:27 | ||
409 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +4:07:10 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:49:24 | ||
410 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +4:07:25 | Jonas Hjert | 1:24:56 | ||
411 | SK Mercury (344) | +4:07:40 | Margus Klementsov | 1:28:03 | ||
412 | OK Vöru (389) | +4:07:40 | Tanel Möttus | 1:31:09 | ||
413 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +4:07:42 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:50:38 | ||
414 | IF Minken (273) | +4:08:08 | Niklas Wikblom | 1:42:19 | ||
415 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +4:08:14 | Ville Joskitt | 1:40:16 | ||
416 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +4:08:35 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:41:55 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +4:09:31 | Mikko Kiero | 1:47:46 | ||
418 | Ol Norska (765) | +4:09:33 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:39:17 | ||
419 | KeparDI (515) | +4:10:43 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:43:19 | ||
420 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +4:11:06 | Panu Karhu | 1:34:17 | ||
421 | Finnmap (512) | +4:11:13 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:24:35 | ||
422 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +4:11:30 | Säde Suutari | 1:43:34 | ||
423 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +4:11:43 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:36:53 | ||
424 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +4:11:47 | Allar Kivil | 1:31:47 | ||
425 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +4:11:59 | Jari Ylänne | 2:04:35 | ||
426 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +4:12:02 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:35:31 | ||
427 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +4:12:18 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:54:05 | ||
428 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +4:12:24 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:37:00 | ||
429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +4:12:26 | Jussi Partanen | 1:28:46 | ||
430 | Korven Honka (420) | +4:12:39 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:31:46 | ||
431 | OK Terjärv (586) | +4:12:41 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:44:44 | ||
432 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +4:13:41 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:47:04 | ||
433 | Rasti 88 (370) | +4:14:29 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:37:40 | ||
434 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +4:14:36 | Antti Savonen | 1:51:06 | ||
435 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +4:14:44 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:52:58 | ||
436 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +4:14:56 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:37:05 | ||
437 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +4:14:58 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:01:59 | ||
438 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +4:15:42 | Mika Silander | 1:37:46 | ||
439 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +4:15:43 | Tapio Halme | 1:54:51 | ||
440 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +4:16:23 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:39:20 | ||
441 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +4:16:52 | Unto Tanttu | 2:06:47 | ||
442 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +4:17:27 | Olli Malinen | 1:39:40 | ||
443 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:17:33 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:52:05 | ||
444 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +4:17:52 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:56:00 | ||
445 | Rastiketut (409) | +4:18:02 | Janne Matikainen | 1:39:03 | ||
446 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +4:18:33 | Arto Niemi | 1:35:34 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +4:18:45 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:42:10 | ||
448 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:18:59 | Seppo Rantala | 1:21:36 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +4:19:41 | Vesa Arki | 1:37:05 | ||
450 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +4:20:04 | Eero Moilanen | 1:34:56 | ||
451 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +4:20:13 | Stefan Bjursted | 1:34:42 | ||
452 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +4:20:39 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:58:53 | ||
453 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:21:56 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:23:42 | ||
454 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +4:22:06 | Matti Horppu | 1:50:02 | ||
455 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +4:22:30 | Timo Lunttila | 1:52:10 | ||
456 | Metsähallitus (647) | +4:22:39 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:05:56 | ||
457 | MADROG (495) | +4:24:57 | Aki Koiranen | 1:33:58 | ||
458 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +4:25:24 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:47:37 | ||
459 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +4:25:35 | Jussi Anttila | 1:45:31 | ||
460 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +4:25:46 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:53:03 | ||
461 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +4:25:47 | Ari Niiranen | 1:47:13 | ||
462 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +4:25:47 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:46:06 | ||
463 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +4:25:56 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:45:40 | ||
464 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +4:26:03 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:46:22 | ||
465 | Nord West 3 (652) | +4:26:13 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:04:55 | ||
466 | SK Mortis (574) | +4:26:39 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:40:37 | ||
467 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +4:26:43 | Anders Högmo | 1:39:50 | ||
468 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +4:26:48 | Oleg Ageev | 1:47:41 | ||
469 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +4:27:25 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:45:25 | ||
470 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:27:27 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:55 | ||
471 | Malax IF (390) | +4:27:57 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:42:38 | ||
472 | Settiäijät (646) | +4:28:01 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:51:50 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +4:28:01 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:41:34 | ||
474 | Rastihaukat (645) | +4:28:02 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:50:15 | ||
475 | PK Racing Team (611) | +4:28:06 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:59:12 | ||
476 | Murut (531) | +4:29:07 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:44:03 | ||
477 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +4:29:43 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:53:03 | ||
478 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +4:29:46 | Sven Hommen | 2:04:37 | ||
479 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:29:49 | Ville Seppälä | 1:31:44 | ||
480 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:30:12 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:29:13 | ||
481 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +4:30:15 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:59:57 | ||
482 | NCS Sport (773) | +4:30:24 | Markku Vainikka | 1:47:24 | ||
483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +4:30:35 | Jaakko Timo | 1:54:46 | ||
484 | Sportvogl (590) | +4:31:11 | korbinian lange | 1:48:19 | ||
485 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +4:32:00 | Tero Hihnala | 1:51:16 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +4:32:02 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:45:33 | ||
487 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:32:05 | Sergey Malin | 1:34:15 | ||
488 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +4:32:18 | Matti Toivio | 1:39:35 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:33:08 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:35:25 | ||
490 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:33:44 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:33:24 | ||
491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:33:52 | Mikko Lassila | 1:25:37 | ||
492 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:34:34 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:34:26 | ||
493 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:34:54 | Sven Oras | 1:31:36 | ||
494 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +4:34:58 | Andrew McMurtrie | 1:56:54 | ||
495 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +4:35:14 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:59:07 | ||
496 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:36:02 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:55:59 | ||
497 | IK Grane (330) | +4:36:06 | Odd Utstumo | 1:39:54 | ||
498 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:36:10 | Uldis Klepers | 1:21:20 | ||
499 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +4:36:36 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:53:20 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:36:38 | Saku Kirves | 1:48:33 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:36:43 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:39:18 | ||
502 | IK Kronan (368) | +4:36:49 | Stefan Storvall | 1:48:13 | ||
503 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +4:38:50 | Vesa Aurala | 2:01:00 | ||
504 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:39:22 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:30:59 | ||
505 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:39:46 | Tapani Naakka | 1:20:44 | ||
506 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +4:39:49 | Kari Jalava | 1:53:19 | ||
507 | OK SAULE (766) | +4:39:56 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 1:58:18 | ||
508 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:40:01 | Mika Juva | 1:47:36 | ||
509 | OK West (487) | +4:40:46 | Raivo Reiman | 1:29:05 | ||
510 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +4:41:09 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 2:12:50 | ||
511 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:41:31 | Matti Koutonen | 1:40:27 | ||
512 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +4:41:38 | Tmo Martikainen | 2:13:26 | ||
513 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:41:41 | Jan Lindbom | 1:40:59 | ||
514 | Versowood (1566) | +4:44:55 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:25:02 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:45:00 | Aino Hakala | 1:30:31 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:45:40 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:38:26 | ||
517 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:46:00 | Jani Pekkola | 1:53:22 | ||
518 | Rånäs OK (631) | +4:46:01 | Daniel Hallberg | 2:09:40 | ||
519 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:46:18 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:41:22 | ||
520 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:46:26 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:53:37 | ||
521 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:46:29 | Thomas Andersson | 1:47:01 | ||
522 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:47:10 | Markus Pörsti | 1:24:07 | ||
523 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:47:16 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 1:38:59 | ||
524 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:48:25 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:50:46 | ||
525 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:48:42 | Lauri Inna | 1:47:54 | ||
526 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:49:06 | Laura Salminen | 2:02:10 | ||
527 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:49:17 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:58:57 | ||
528 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:49:26 | Esa Talvitie | 2:07:00 | ||
529 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +4:49:35 | Jouni Mutka | 1:56:43 | ||
530 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +4:49:41 | Terho Nieminen | 2:06:39 | ||
531 | Trencapins (605) | +4:49:45 | Lluis B2 | 1:31:44 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +4:49:54 | Joni Kirtola | 2:02:02 | ||
533 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:50:01 | Gustaf Lidén | 1:42:27 | ||
534 | Endurance (581) | +4:50:18 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:49:26 | ||
535 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:50:21 | Jan Boman | 1:52:06 | ||
536 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:50:22 | Matti Läärä | 1:53:10 | ||
537 | Socca (1412) | +4:50:27 | Ville Virta | 1:34:13 | ||
538 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:50:51 | Eetu Harju | 1:52:55 | ||
539 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:51:23 | Markku Helin | 1:43:55 | ||
540 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +4:51:27 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:37:44 | ||
541 | Solita (683) | +4:51:29 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:34:06 | ||
542 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:51:37 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:24:42 | ||
543 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:51:46 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:03:16 | ||
544 | Solf IK (558) | +4:52:04 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:57:29 | ||
545 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:52:09 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 1:54:47 | ||
546 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:52:11 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:41:56 | ||
547 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:52:36 | Mika Numminen | 1:31:42 | ||
548 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +4:53:23 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:07:17 | ||
549 | Vesta (438) | +4:53:34 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:38:14 | ||
550 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:53:49 | Juha Sipponen | 1:45:00 | ||
551 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +4:53:52 | Christoph Dittel | 2:02:08 | ||
552 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:53:58 | Lukas Jenzer | 1:39:57 | ||
553 | Puujalad (608) | +4:54:20 | Oliver Immato | 1:34:54 | ||
554 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +4:54:47 | Denis Eltsov | 1:40:45 | ||
555 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:55:08 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:43:14 | ||
556 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:55:17 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:48:32 | ||
557 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:56:07 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:44:13 | ||
558 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:56:15 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:44:15 | ||
559 | Luolamiehet (723) | +4:56:16 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:27:07 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +4:56:28 | Antti Lumme | 1:20:46 | ||
561 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +4:56:33 | Henri Koivisto | 1:35:31 | ||
562 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:56:46 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:37:46 | ||
563 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:57:43 | Jouni Nikkeri | 1:54:16 | ||
564 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:57:43 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:57:04 | ||
565 | SK-0K (670) | +4:57:43 | Korhonen Juha | 1:39:20 | ||
566 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:58:43 | Touko Tupola | 1:58:02 | ||
567 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +4:59:00 | Alberto Canella | 1:57:51 | ||
568 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +4:59:22 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:37:53 | ||
569 | PaVi (810) | +4:59:48 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:39:45 | ||
570 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:59:55 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:57:47 | ||
571 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +5:00:07 | Jari Valjakka | 1:24:20 | ||
572 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +5:00:14 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:37:16 | ||
573 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +5:00:28 | Hannu Manninen | 1:45:35 | ||
574 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +5:00:40 | Eetu Liukko | 2:06:47 | ||
575 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +5:01:22 | Miska Autio | 1:50:59 | ||
576 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +5:01:26 | Erkki Paananen | 1:47:48 | ||
577 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +5:01:51 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:32:22 | ||
578 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +5:02:02 | Pekka Norri | 1:51:51 | ||
579 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +5:02:28 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:01:33 | ||
580 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +5:02:33 | Sami Nurmi | 1:30:50 | ||
581 | OUSA (479) | +5:02:53 | Stout Matt | 2:12:31 | ||
582 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +5:03:32 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:35 | ||
583 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +5:04:00 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:32:24 | ||
584 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +5:04:29 | Niko Etula | 1:44:46 | ||
585 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +5:04:32 | Christoph Joohs | 1:44:37 | ||
586 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +5:04:35 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:52:00 | ||
587 | Epilän Esa (601) | +5:04:55 | Jere Katvala | 1:52:05 | ||
588 | Functio Laesa (722) | +5:05:20 | Antti Alppi | 1:33:25 | ||
589 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +5:05:24 | Matti Säily | 1:50:41 | ||
590 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +5:05:53 | Oskari Nyman | 1:48:21 | ||
591 | Juntit OK (790) | +5:05:54 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:46:04 | ||
592 | SK Uranus (610) | +5:06:00 | Eero Moilanen | 1:47:16 | ||
593 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +5:06:34 | Sami Tuominen | 1:51:29 | ||
594 | Pullin serkut (453) | +5:06:46 | Pekka Pulli | 1:44:07 | ||
595 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +5:06:58 | Niko Hautala | 1:47:24 | ||
596 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +5:07:25 | Andreas Prastrofer | 2:05:32 | ||
597 | Weljekset (940) | +5:07:31 | Antti Tervo | 2:01:04 | ||
598 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +5:08:08 | Timo Metsälä | 2:03:19 | ||
599 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +5:08:13 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:51:47 | ||
600 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +5:08:49 | Tom Korsman | 1:44:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |