< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | SukK 83 (833) | +5:08:54 | Miika Perä | 2:00:35 | ||
602 | Akilles OK (444) | +5:10:16 | Jan Alden | 1:44:50 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +5:10:32 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:55:21 | ||
604 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +5:10:38 | Ville Tuomala | 1:23:10 | ||
605 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +5:10:58 | Ismo Paukku | 2:02:29 | ||
606 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +5:11:00 | Mikko Piispa | 1:31:47 | ||
607 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +5:11:02 | Matti Laitila | 1:51:26 | ||
608 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +5:11:16 | Jussi Kakkonen | 2:12:37 | ||
609 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +5:11:48 | Jussi Marttila | 1:42:02 | ||
610 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +5:11:57 | Jarkko Munne | 2:23:45 | ||
611 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +5:12:05 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:00:18 | ||
612 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +5:12:07 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:01:19 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +5:12:15 | Olli Pallaspuro | 2:01:26 | ||
614 | OK Jorren (621) | +5:12:17 | Petter Danielsson | 1:59:47 | ||
615 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +5:13:16 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:53:31 | ||
616 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +5:13:17 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:47:08 | ||
617 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +5:13:39 | Joni Penttinen | 1:50:41 | ||
618 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +5:13:55 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:35:06 | ||
619 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +5:14:23 | Heikki Lehmus | 1:56:33 | ||
620 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +5:14:44 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:01:32 | ||
621 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +5:15:05 | Julius Maylett | 1:39:14 | ||
622 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +5:15:14 | Dmitriy Novokshenov | 2:00:25 | ||
623 | Izhora (466) | +5:15:16 | Igor Pigarev | 1:36:18 | ||
624 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +5:15:52 | Petri Kutinlahti | 2:03:15 | ||
625 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +5:15:57 | Sami Oinonen | 1:58:09 | ||
626 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +5:16:17 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:46:37 | ||
627 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +5:16:46 | Jari Siukonen | 1:48:03 | ||
628 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +5:16:47 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:55:48 | ||
629 | Tibro OK (197) | +5:16:48 | Peter Brämerson | 1:39:00 | ||
630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +5:16:52 | Marko Hartonen | 1:48:00 | ||
631 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +5:17:04 | Samuli Hallikainen | 1:54:39 | ||
632 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +5:17:04 | Ville Törmälä | 1:50:26 | ||
633 | Östmarka OK (337) | +5:17:09 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 1:41:15 | ||
634 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +5:17:17 | pekka Jääskeläinen | 2:06:50 | ||
635 | Pelikassit (1055) | +5:17:24 | Henri Mäenalanen | 1:48:28 | ||
636 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +5:18:36 | Elina Liuha | 2:03:38 | ||
637 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +5:18:40 | Jussi Neuvonen | 1:52:52 | ||
638 | Väsby OK (499) | +5:18:59 | Björn Jansson | 1:45:54 | ||
639 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +5:19:06 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:45:02 | ||
640 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +5:19:14 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 1:56:27 | ||
641 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +5:19:32 | Matti Mäkitalo | 2:12:21 | ||
642 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +5:20:05 | Wille Mäkelä | 1:39:08 | ||
643 | Koovee 5 (304) | +5:20:08 | Juha Ketola | 1:40:21 | ||
644 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +5:20:19 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:44:10 | ||
645 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +5:20:24 | Karlis Viksne | 2:05:47 | ||
646 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +5:20:31 | Petri Koivula | 1:57:50 | ||
647 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +5:20:57 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:37:38 | ||
648 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +5:21:00 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:24:52 | ||
649 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +5:21:06 | Janek Piirisild | 1:59:07 | ||
650 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +5:21:33 | Joni Hakonen | 1:49:48 | ||
651 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +5:21:57 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:46:07 | ||
652 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +5:22:00 | Tommi Kärmeniemi | 1:57:11 | ||
653 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +5:22:08 | Tuomas Kareinen | 2:01:36 | ||
654 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +5:22:09 | Johan Bassen Michelsen | 1:25:11 | ||
655 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +5:22:21 | Peter Askeljung | 2:14:04 | ||
656 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +5:22:57 | Pertti Koskela | 1:39:32 | ||
657 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +5:23:10 | Matti Teittinen | 1:47:50 | ||
658 | OK77 4 (716) | +5:23:19 | Mika Pasonen | 1:50:33 | ||
659 | Tuuripellet (804) | +5:23:27 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:47:58 | ||
660 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +5:24:14 | Juha Tolppi | 2:06:38 | ||
661 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +5:24:48 | Erko Öunapuu | 2:02:00 | ||
662 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +5:24:57 | Ulla Yrjölä | 2:00:07 | ||
663 | Metsä Group (861) | +5:24:59 | Miika Iskanius | 2:03:27 | ||
664 | Utin Haukat (837) | +5:25:06 | Pekka Vesanen | 2:00:24 | ||
665 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +5:25:25 | Christophe Dodin | 2:07:47 | ||
666 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +5:25:31 | Markus Saramäki | 1:33:54 | ||
667 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +5:25:32 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:41:59 | ||
668 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +5:25:50 | Sami Kervinen | 1:56:09 | ||
669 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +5:26:14 | Kari Parviainen | 1:34:31 | ||
670 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +5:26:29 | Arttu Munukka | 1:35:28 | ||
671 | Kela (986) | +5:26:37 | Jouni Pajunen | 2:16:42 | ||
672 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +5:27:01 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:52:01 | ||
673 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +5:27:12 | Eero Junkala | 1:32:43 | ||
674 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +5:27:14 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:37:14 | ||
675 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +5:27:18 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:46:07 | ||
676 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +5:27:41 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 2:14:39 | ||
677 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +5:28:07 | Mika Maaninka | 1:32:44 | ||
678 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +5:28:27 | Sami Hölttä | 1:56:37 | ||
679 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +5:28:59 | Aivis Poikans | 2:16:24 | ||
680 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +5:30:03 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:54:44 | ||
681 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +5:30:55 | Markus Lampainen | 2:13:02 | ||
682 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +5:31:02 | Antti Horppila | 2:01:14 | ||
683 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +5:31:10 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:35:22 | ||
684 | Hal Bro (656) | +5:31:41 | Tero Salonen | 1:37:38 | ||
685 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +5:31:47 | Matti Jakkula | 1:44:10 | ||
686 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +5:32:08 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:53:13 | ||
687 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +5:32:32 | Juho Walinen | 1:51:33 | ||
688 | IK Örnen (1178) | +5:32:37 | Esko Tavast | 1:37:25 | ||
689 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +5:33:02 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:59:18 | ||
690 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +5:33:07 | Nikolajs Lucans | 2:00:09 | ||
691 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +5:33:46 | Marja Rantanen | 1:55:26 | ||
692 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +5:33:48 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:34:30 | ||
693 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +5:34:06 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:44:38 | ||
694 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +5:34:13 | Jordi Sunyol | 1:47:21 | ||
695 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +5:35:06 | Lauri Kojola | 1:51:48 | ||
696 | Team Lost (825) | +5:35:18 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 2:12:17 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +5:35:33 | Arto Nissinen | 1:47:52 | ||
698 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +5:35:41 | Sami Sivunen | 2:02:25 | ||
699 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +5:36:07 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:59:50 | ||
700 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +5:36:38 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:39:32 | ||
701 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +5:37:16 | Jack Benham | 2:07:53 | ||
702 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +5:37:26 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:57:03 | ||
703 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +5:37:30 | Susanna Kalenius | 1:59:17 | ||
704 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +5:37:34 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:47:06 | ||
705 | SAL (826) | +5:37:39 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:46:07 | ||
706 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +5:37:51 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:54:19 | ||
707 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +5:38:04 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:39:50 | ||
708 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +5:38:21 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:02:16 | ||
709 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +5:38:25 | Erkka Rinne | 1:32:34 | ||
710 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +5:38:36 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:47:40 | ||
711 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +5:38:53 | Doc Ruohonen | 1:38:20 | ||
712 | Downtown 65 (995) | +5:39:10 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:45:04 | ||
713 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +5:39:33 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:00:28 | ||
714 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +5:39:41 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:06:29 | ||
715 | FTA (835) | +5:40:07 | Janne Tuovila | 2:13:18 | ||
716 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +5:40:08 | Jussi Mansikka-Aho | 1:44:29 | ||
717 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +5:40:13 | Aigars Actins | 1:44:18 | ||
718 | Raision Kuula (761) | +5:40:20 | Jouni Hakala | 2:02:13 | ||
719 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +5:40:24 | Jani Hanhela | 1:34:20 | ||
720 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +5:41:05 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:32:41 | ||
721 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +5:42:01 | Kari Leinonen | 1:38:14 | ||
722 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +5:42:20 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:43:03 | ||
723 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +5:43:32 | Heikki Linnakoski | 2:07:10 | ||
724 | Turun Visat (703) | +5:43:35 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:29:42 | ||
725 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +5:43:46 | Outi Sareila | 1:37:49 | ||
726 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +5:43:48 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:47:53 | ||
727 | Atria (944) | +5:44:26 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:01:30 | ||
728 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +5:44:33 | Pauli Torri | 1:50:36 | ||
729 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +5:44:37 | Timo Ahonen | 2:01:26 | ||
730 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +5:44:39 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:03:25 | ||
731 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +5:44:58 | Graeme Ackland | 1:58:44 | ||
732 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +5:45:07 | Antti Pirilä | 2:00:21 | ||
733 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +5:45:16 | Mika Martikainen | 1:54:03 | ||
734 | Taxi Team (638) | +5:45:18 | Timo Luoto | 2:04:05 | ||
735 | Lynx 5 (690) | +5:45:21 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:56:27 | ||
736 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +5:45:45 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:47:10 | ||
737 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +5:46:14 | Juho Mäki | 1:58:50 | ||
738 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +5:46:21 | Marko Mustonen | 1:42:25 | ||
739 | Koovee 6 (676) | +5:46:35 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:14:43 | ||
740 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +5:46:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:28:48 | ||
741 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +5:46:50 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:31:08 | ||
742 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +5:47:01 | Visa Paajanen | 1:43:30 | ||
743 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +5:47:52 | Aki Hietanen | 1:37:42 | ||
744 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +5:48:11 | jUhani Matilainen | 1:57:44 | ||
745 | Fujitsu (668) | +5:48:35 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:50:43 | ||
746 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +5:49:14 | marko ilomäki | 1:57:47 | ||
747 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +5:49:24 | Teemu Laine | 1:37:35 | ||
748 | Tukes (1596) | +5:49:27 | Aki Ijäs | 1:36:48 | ||
749 | Team Azure (806) | +5:49:36 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:43:28 | ||
750 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +5:50:05 | Jari Laukkanen | 1:51:49 | ||
751 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +5:50:19 | Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin | 1:57:47 | ||
752 | Seskarö IF (788) | +5:50:22 | Nils Henriksson | 1:44:10 | ||
753 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +5:51:20 | Hannu Sihvonen | 2:17:01 | ||
754 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +5:51:28 | Samuli Saarela | 1:39:25 | ||
755 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +5:51:35 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:57:03 | ||
756 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +5:51:46 | Simo Sorsa | 2:31:06 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +5:51:51 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:12:48 | ||
758 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +5:52:02 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:23:44 | ||
759 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +5:52:09 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:40:57 | ||
760 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +5:52:31 | Sami Nurminen | 2:13:38 | ||
761 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +5:52:36 | Arto Itkonen | 1:56:33 | ||
762 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +5:52:52 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:02:04 | ||
763 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +5:53:13 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:48:25 | ||
764 | SCA Finland (1142) | +5:53:48 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:24:53 | ||
765 | Iisu (750) | +5:54:12 | Markku Loukusa | 2:02:23 | ||
766 | Riihon ukk (567) | +5:54:26 | Aapo Kässi | 2:18:29 | ||
767 | Spring Aqua (747) | +5:54:38 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:56:41 | ||
768 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +5:55:04 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:31:33 | ||
769 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +5:55:11 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:45:11 | ||
770 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +5:55:24 | Juho Lehto | 1:47:28 | ||
771 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +5:56:27 | Seppo Varmavuo | 2:15:59 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +5:57:02 | Hannu Lammi | 2:35:07 | ||
773 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +5:57:43 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:35:44 | ||
774 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +5:57:46 | Seppo Pigg | 1:55:48 | ||
775 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +5:58:17 | Ari Alho | 2:22:33 | ||
776 | Wärtsilä (667) | +5:58:23 | Hans-Erik Backman | 2:04:02 | ||
777 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +5:58:24 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:48:41 | ||
778 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +5:58:31 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:39:37 | ||
779 | Someron Esa (423) | +5:58:36 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:57:40 | ||
780 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +5:58:46 | JUHA BURTSOFF | 1:56:22 | ||
781 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +5:58:51 | Tapio Haikama | 1:55:24 | ||
782 | Bona Fide (573) | +5:58:53 | Arvo Ambel | 2:14:04 | ||
783 | EDX (823) | +5:59:00 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:40:54 | ||
784 | OK77 6 (828) | +5:59:37 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:55:30 | ||
785 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +5:59:44 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:44:46 | ||
786 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +5:59:58 | Eero Korhonen | 1:45:59 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +6:00:06 | Kari Mamia | 1:53:52 | ||
788 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +6:00:12 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:18:46 | ||
789 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +6:00:23 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:44:57 | ||
790 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +6:00:30 | Ville Ahvonen | 1:47:58 | ||
791 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +6:00:33 | Toni Turu | 2:13:35 | ||
792 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +6:00:56 | Kimmo Alesmaa | 2:07:31 | ||
793 | John Deere (856) | +6:01:28 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:51:30 | ||
794 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +6:01:29 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:54:45 | ||
795 | 2Einsteins (831) | +6:02:16 | Jari Salmela | 1:34:36 | ||
796 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +6:02:17 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:07:27 | ||
797 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +6:02:24 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:34:08 | ||
798 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +6:03:11 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:04:18 | ||
799 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +6:03:20 | Sami Heletoja | 1:53:05 | ||
800 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +6:03:22 | Pekka Heikkinen | 2:07:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |