< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:50:08 | Urban Andre | 1:35:55 | ||
202 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +2:50:15 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 1:38:24 | ||
203 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:50:19 | Tero Viik | 1:42:46 | ||
204 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:50:31 | Eskil Sölvlord | 1:52:22 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:52:09 | Niklas Ahti | 1:53:59 | ||
206 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:52:12 | Svein Nygård | 2:07:06 | ||
207 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +2:52:38 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:45:44 | ||
208 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:55:21 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:53:00 | ||
209 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:55:34 | Mohn Christian | 1:43:40 | ||
210 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +2:55:37 | Casper Giding | 1:35:54 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +2:55:47 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:50:50 | ||
212 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +2:55:49 | Roman Noskov | 1:43:29 | ||
213 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:55:51 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:13:32 | ||
214 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +2:56:56 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:49:57 | ||
215 | Ex-Legends (267) | +2:57:12 | Kari Juvaste | 1:47:09 | ||
216 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +2:57:20 | Kent Lundvall | 1:55:49 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:57:54 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:01:02 | ||
218 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:58:21 | Simon Nilsson | 1:46:35 | ||
219 | OK Renen (666) | +2:59:28 | Filip Salen | 1:38:19 | ||
220 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +3:00:02 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:53:12 | ||
221 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +3:00:07 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:43:43 | ||
222 | Närpes OK (348) | +3:00:12 | Michael Björkblom | 2:03:04 | ||
223 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +3:01:39 | Janne Kuningas | 1:39:27 | ||
224 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +3:01:47 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:51:53 | ||
225 | Halmstad OK (259) | +3:01:47 | Håkan Andersson | 1:51:56 | ||
226 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +3:03:58 | Annika Björk | 2:11:23 | ||
227 | OK77 2 (373) | +3:04:43 | Kerkko Visuri | 2:10:48 | ||
228 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +3:04:44 | Sergey Novikov | 1:41:22 | ||
229 | Correze CO (331) | +3:05:02 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 1:41:39 | ||
230 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +3:05:03 | Jari Johansson | 1:41:46 | ||
231 | GNEIST (552) | +3:05:15 | Magne Knudsen | 1:39:53 | ||
232 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +3:05:21 | Dag Ausen | 1:47:26 | ||
233 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:06:39 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:54:11 | ||
234 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +3:06:41 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:54:37 | ||
235 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +3:07:08 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:41:48 | ||
236 | Tesla Brno (442) | +3:07:16 | Radovan Cech | 1:30:26 | ||
237 | Västerås SOK (556) | +3:07:21 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:35:07 | ||
238 | CUS Bologna (200) | +3:07:25 | Samuele Curzio | 1:36:02 | ||
239 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +3:07:34 | Terho Taarna | 1:52:24 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (415) | +3:07:40 | Mikko Vainio | 1:55:52 | ||
241 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +3:07:46 | Olli Kara | 2:03:50 | ||
242 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +3:08:22 | Jan Moberg | 1:53:48 | ||
243 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:08:26 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:44:45 | ||
244 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:09:38 | Lauren Max | 1:48:12 | ||
245 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +3:10:47 | Janne Määttä | 1:59:14 | ||
246 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +3:11:31 | Mika Tohmola | 1:47:32 | ||
247 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +3:12:23 | Roman Ponomarev | 2:07:38 | ||
248 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +3:13:38 | Adela Indrakova | 1:47:42 | ||
249 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +3:13:43 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:44:14 | ||
250 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +3:13:46 | Erik Larsson | 1:58:53 | ||
251 | OK Botnia (263) | +3:14:29 | Joakim Björklind | 2:10:36 | ||
252 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +3:14:31 | Leon Spiller | 2:14:42 | ||
253 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +3:16:04 | Tobias Pentonen | 1:52:41 | ||
254 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:16:10 | Jonas Eklund | 1:56:23 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:16:32 | Teemu Ternola | 1:42:59 | ||
256 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +3:16:35 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:52:19 | ||
257 | OK Roslagen (228) | +3:16:56 | Rickard Ekman | 2:27:38 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +3:17:41 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:41:55 | ||
259 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:18:56 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 1:50:17 | ||
260 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:19:59 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:42:52 | ||
261 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:20:08 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:39:21 | ||
262 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:20:10 | Aleksei Burago | 1:38:14 | ||
263 | A2 (208) | +3:20:18 | Salvis Dagis | 2:02:13 | ||
264 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:20:33 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:47:14 | ||
265 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +3:21:07 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:53:41 | ||
266 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:21:08 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:43:05 | ||
267 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +3:21:13 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:51:28 | ||
268 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:21:17 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:45:16 | ||
269 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:21:19 | Mikko Virta | 1:48:28 | ||
270 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:21:28 | Nils Wistrand | 1:48:54 | ||
271 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:21:39 | Hannu Laiho | 1:45:41 | ||
272 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:23:36 | Thomas Ruud | 1:38:55 | ||
273 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +3:23:51 | Esa Vironen | 1:53:25 | ||
274 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +3:24:15 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:00:48 | ||
275 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +3:24:39 | Olli Puurunen | 2:02:14 | ||
276 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +3:24:41 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:05:55 | ||
277 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:25:10 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:47:20 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:25:16 | Juha Matilainen | 1:42:18 | ||
279 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +3:25:20 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:02:58 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:25:43 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:58:43 | ||
281 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:25:55 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:51:02 | ||
282 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:26:00 | Reijo Bister | 1:42:16 | ||
283 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:26:07 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:38:10 | ||
284 | Legenda (305) | +3:26:15 | Aleksander Angelov | 1:50:43 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:26:39 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:56:35 | ||
286 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:27:10 | Steve Craigh | 1:35:13 | ||
287 | Klaani (1534) | +3:27:45 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:40:34 | ||
288 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:27:53 | Pasi Pesola | 1:44:31 | ||
289 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:27:59 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:53:11 | ||
290 | Aluksne (672) | +3:29:52 | Otars Putralis | 1:43:01 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:30:05 | Janis Brauns | 1:53:30 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:31:27 | Pekka Larmala | 1:51:22 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:31:38 | Kai Holkeri | 1:47:37 | ||
294 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:31:50 | Albin Andersson | 1:35:15 | ||
295 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:31:56 | Jakob Eikner | 1:48:02 | ||
296 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:32:12 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:44:02 | ||
297 | Navi 2 (559) | +3:32:23 | Marko Manninen | 1:56:21 | ||
298 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:35:36 | Jonny Gallier | 2:11:56 | ||
299 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:36:45 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:03:41 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:36:46 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:56:25 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:36:51 | Antti Kosonen | 2:06:44 | ||
302 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:36:53 | Gints Trezins | 2:03:27 | ||
303 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:38:02 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:02:24 | ||
304 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:38:41 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:57:29 | ||
305 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:38:49 | Torsten Molitor | 1:50:30 | ||
306 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:39:15 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:13:28 | ||
307 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:39:41 | Timo Mikkonen | 2:06:45 | ||
308 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:41:09 | Fredrik Ahman | 1:34:59 | ||
309 | Wing OK (124) | +3:42:04 | Mikail Utkin | 1:45:01 | ||
310 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:42:06 | Pettersson Thomas | 1:53:19 | ||
311 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:42:09 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:44:52 | ||
312 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:42:09 | Ansis Actins | 1:43:31 | ||
313 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:42:11 | Juho Rossi | 1:55:32 | ||
314 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:42:16 | Even Toomas | 1:40:17 | ||
315 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:42:43 | Andre Bruguire | 1:46:20 | ||
316 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:43:27 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:02:34 | ||
317 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:43:32 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 2:01:02 | ||
318 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:43:58 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:54:12 | ||
319 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:44:03 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:39:42 | ||
320 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +3:44:07 | Lauri Inkeri | 2:19:05 | ||
321 | Verdal OK (274) | +3:44:14 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:12:38 | ||
322 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:44:26 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:36:02 | ||
323 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:44:43 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:39:51 | ||
324 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:44:56 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:46:46 | ||
325 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:45:05 | Esa Holappa | 1:37:31 | ||
326 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:47:12 | Willie Stroker | 1:50:07 | ||
327 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:47:44 | Christian Pettersson | 1:48:19 | ||
328 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:47:53 | Miia Niittynen | 1:50:38 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:47:55 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:00:57 | ||
330 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:47:56 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:37:05 | ||
331 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:47:58 | Christer Carlsson | 1:46:25 | ||
332 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +3:48:00 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:06:51 | ||
333 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:49:07 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:31:20 | ||
334 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:50:10 | Adam Potter | 1:36:53 | ||
335 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:50:18 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:41:41 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +3:50:57 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 2:25:02 | ||
337 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +3:51:04 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:59:04 | ||
338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +3:51:33 | Erno Paju | 1:47:17 | ||
339 | JOKA (285) | +3:52:01 | Raivo Pellja | 2:05:43 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +3:52:01 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:04:00 | ||
341 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:52:03 | Henri Korkka | 1:50:13 | ||
342 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:52:13 | Jari Turunen | 1:57:25 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +3:52:21 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:59:03 | ||
344 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:52:29 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:42:33 | ||
345 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:52:57 | Priit Randman | 1:35:08 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +3:53:11 | Heikki Heinaro | 2:39:37 | ||
347 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:53:20 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:02:11 | ||
348 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +3:53:21 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 2:03:10 | ||
349 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +3:53:28 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:55:57 | ||
350 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +3:53:37 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:58:03 | ||
351 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +3:55:15 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:07:04 | ||
352 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +3:56:11 | Markus Turunen | 1:55:59 | ||
353 | OK Arona (271) | +3:57:32 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:34:30 | ||
354 | Lynx 3 (272) | +3:57:44 | Antti Ursin | 2:18:43 | ||
355 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:57:48 | Erik Andersson | 1:50:44 | ||
356 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +3:57:52 | Antti Kujala | 2:09:27 | ||
357 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +3:57:59 | Henri Saari | 2:21:55 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +3:58:01 | Ari Mustonen | 2:18:06 | ||
359 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +3:58:03 | Piirto Jarkko | 1:56:33 | ||
360 | OC Toffee (491) | +3:58:04 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:09:26 | ||
361 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +3:58:10 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:58:46 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:59:56 | Jere Siivonen | 1:50:50 | ||
363 | Petolintu (446) | +4:00:14 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:51:53 | ||
364 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +4:00:49 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:46:04 | ||
365 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +4:01:11 | Paavo Istolahti | 2:07:27 | ||
366 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +4:01:27 | Markku Autio | 2:13:51 | ||
367 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +4:01:36 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:07:42 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +4:01:43 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:59:37 | ||
369 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +4:02:04 | Tobias Berg | 1:45:43 | ||
370 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +4:02:08 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:54:00 | ||
371 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +4:02:13 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:34:56 | ||
372 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +4:02:42 | Per- Erik Modig | 1:51:58 | ||
373 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +4:02:52 | Janis Butans | 2:03:43 | ||
374 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +4:03:05 | Antti Leinonen | 1:54:55 | ||
375 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +4:03:11 | Göhl Henrik | 1:41:46 | ||
376 | IK Auseklis (224) | +4:03:22 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:47:34 | ||
377 | Savon Suunta (489) | +4:03:26 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:55:20 | ||
378 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +4:03:29 | Reigo Teervalt | 2:05:30 | ||
379 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +4:03:32 | Lauri Oksa | 2:08:29 | ||
380 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +4:03:39 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:36:57 | ||
381 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +4:03:52 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:08:43 | ||
382 | Omega 2 (238) | +4:05:52 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:55:43 | ||
383 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +4:07:20 | Antti Laakso | 1:55:29 | ||
384 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +4:07:38 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:05:59 | ||
385 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +4:08:52 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:35:15 | ||
386 | IF Åland (615) | +4:08:59 | Matti Janlöv | 1:34:58 | ||
387 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +4:09:16 | Jarmo Aho | 1:56:17 | ||
388 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +4:09:25 | Petri Teittinen | 1:41:50 | ||
389 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +4:09:56 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:22:36 | ||
390 | Jussis seven (565) | +4:10:07 | Stefan Enberg | 2:15:28 | ||
391 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +4:10:14 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:44:39 | ||
392 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +4:10:17 | Juha Ekola | 1:59:17 | ||
393 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:10:39 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:07:43 | ||
394 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +4:10:45 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:41:45 | ||
395 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +4:10:47 | Jonas Hjert | 1:37:08 | ||
396 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +4:11:31 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:09:48 | ||
397 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +4:11:39 | Markus Tylli | 2:01:09 | ||
398 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +4:11:51 | Janne Vatanen | 2:08:45 | ||
399 | Legenda 2 (657) | +4:12:00 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:59:19 | ||
400 | SK Mercury (344) | +4:12:40 | Margus Klementsov | 1:41:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |