jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:58:10Thierry Gueorgiou1:23:15
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+8Fredrik Johansson1:26:05
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:31Jonas Leandersson1:29:27
    4NORHalden SK (4)+7:07Olav Lundanes1:28:58
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+7:57Pasi Ikonen1:29:38
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:49Valentin Novikov1:33:03
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:52Mattias Millinger1:37:32
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:59William Lind1:31:02
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:18Daniel Hubmann1:33:31
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+20:59Artem Panchenko1:36:14
    11FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:07Frederic Tranchand1:33:45
    12NORNTNUI (23)+27:05Thomas Natvig rstad1:35:37
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:17Marc Lauenstein1:36:48
    14SWEOK Linne (17)+28:20Oskar Sjberg1:31:57
    15SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:23Emil Svensk1:37:44
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:24Vili Niemi1:36:13
    17SWEOK Orion (51)+29:45Oleksandr Kratov1:30:54
    18NORLillomarka OL (25)+30:02Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:33:54
    19FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+31:54Juha Sorvisto1:43:15
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:54Howald Florian1:37:59
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+34:01Doug Tullie1:40:42
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+35:16Erik hlund1:36:27
    23SWEOK Tisaren (8)+35:22Matthias Merz1:34:10
    24FINKangasala SK (31)+35:25Kristo Heinmann1:35:51
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+35:29Davis Dislers1:38:33
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+37:12Thor Nrskov1:42:03
    27NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:21Wojciech Kowalski1:36:45
    28LTUIGTISA (33)+37:25Vilius Aleliunas1:41:18
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:28Kiril Nikolov1:40:57
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:56Mikko Siren1:37:39
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:22Dmitry Tsvetkov1:34:01
    32FINLynx (32)+40:32Aapo Leskinen1:39:54
    33FINHiisirasti (37)+42:11Andrei Hramov1:34:23
    34SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:52Erik Pettersson1:39:36
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:53Vincent Coupat1:37:51
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:57Alain Denzler1:41:33
    37SWEOK Ravinen (40)+47:25Gustav Bergman1:29:14
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+47:28Klaus Schgaguler1:55:20
    39SWERehns BK (45)+51:37Jerker Lysell1:31:33
    40SWEOK Kre (30)+51:56Jan Petrezela1:36:09
    41FINOK Orient (53)+52:04Otto Simosas1:34:52
    42FINPellon Ponsi (41)+53:58Olli-Markus Taivainen1:33:12
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+54:03ystein Srensen1:41:06
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+56:16Einari Heinaro1:35:55
    45NORFossum IF (81)+56:26Elias Mlnvik1:47:53
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:37Gernot Kerschbaumer1:38:07
    47FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+1:00:59Jere Sipponen1:47:23
    48NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:02:09yvind Enger1:47:21
    49NORFrol IL (47)+1:02:19Paul Sirum1:47:08
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:42Niklaus Rey1:45:21
    51SWEGvle OK (46)+1:03:56Lars Jansson1:50:17
    52NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:07:12Harald Aas1:46:12
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:09:30Donatas Stulgys1:52:27
    54NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:09:33Jeppe Ruud1:52:25
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:09:39Tommy Sderberg1:53:44
    56FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:40Yury Tambasau1:39:07
    57SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:19Martin Regborn1:33:48
    58NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:11:05Halvor Eid Nielsen1:54:46
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:12:29Henrik Jrgensen1:54:00
    60SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:12:31Leon Keely1:52:27
    61SWETullinge SK (57)+1:15:13Lukas Diener1:55:49
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:15:15Juha Hyyrylinen1:38:27
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:31Aleksi Anttolainen1:38:34
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:17:28Celestin Crespin1:54:31
    65SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:17:29Per Carlborg1:43:29
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:17:30Vladimir Tregubov2:00:25
    67NORTrollelg (107)+1:19:10Jan Schmid1:48:49
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:39Robert Johansson1:49:52
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:43Sampo Rahko1:48:52
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:46Juho Kinni1:46:26
    71FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:47Samu Heiska1:59:41
    72SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:22:19Aleksander Bernaciak1:50:39
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:22:21Arto Frnti1:50:43
    74NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:22:35Luis Nogueira1:58:24
    75FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:22:45Atis Reskis1:56:32
    76FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:23:07Tnis Laugesaar1:46:38
    77SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:26:26Simon Waller1:54:38
    78FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:28:57Lauri Sorsa1:58:49
    79SWETby OK (126)+1:29:53Robert Johansson1:59:43
    80SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:41Oscar Bjrck1:51:39
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:30:42Anton Bordyukov2:00:28
    82NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:50Henrik Ottesen1:54:18
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:32:16Sars Davis2:10:45
    84SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:32:20Rickard Brjesson1:52:22
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:32:30Guy Sabo-bar1:56:00
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:34:50Jani Tamminen2:03:22
    87SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:36:03Margers Kietis2:01:14
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:42Matti Hakala1:48:51
    89RUSNord West (73)+1:39:10Dmitriy Polyakov1:41:15
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:39:59Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:03:22
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:40:18Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:52:06
    92SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:24Christian Arnesson1:47:41
    93NORVaregg IL (115)+1:42:25Oskar Ren2:16:04
    94FINIF Brahe (103)+1:45:06Filip Brunell1:47:18
    95FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:45:08Simo Turunen1:47:38
    96SWEHestra IF (63)+1:46:24Martin Larsson1:49:15
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:46:38Olof Eriksson2:05:48
    98FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:46Lauri Kleemola1:57:23
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:47:20Yuri Agafontsev1:47:27
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:52William Gardner1:59:22
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:58Jarno Kallio-Knn1:52:49
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:52:59Lari Takanen1:56:22
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:52:59Timo Ritasalo2:00:18
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:54:23Juha Tolonen1:54:24
    105SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:56:01Daniel Millbourn1:55:55
    106NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:56:06Einar Tommelstad2:08:50
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:56:17Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:58:24
    108FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:39Olli Saavalainen1:59:56
    109NORHadeland O-lag (583)+2:00:14Miguel Silva1:58:08
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+2:00:21Vesa Hakkarainen1:54:28
    111SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:36Adam Granstedt1:55:08
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:41Conor Short1:51:41
    113SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:03:38Sebastian Inderst1:59:30
    114SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:04:40Lukas Schubnell1:58:13
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:04:40Dag Steinar Ragvin1:59:48
    116SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:06:59Eric Roller2:19:09
    117SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:08:06Markus Lang2:09:48
    118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:54Tommi Reponen1:55:56
    119FINOK77 (116)+2:08:56Mikael Donner1:47:10
    120SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:10:01Henrik Jonsson1:53:43
    121SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:13:04Jesper Sjblom2:29:31
    122FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:13:30Timo Karppinen1:52:49
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:13:52Raul Ferra2:17:10
    124FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:15:04Edvard Sundman2:04:48
    125SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:57Ludvig hlund1:49:12
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:54Marko Tlli1:54:30
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:56Bacys Modestas1:50:15
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:59Matti Krkkinen2:10:01
    129FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:17:03Rami Siivonen2:10:06
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:17:07Jani Syring2:07:18
    131RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:17:11Sergei Glebov1:57:38
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:18:37Jari Vlikorpi2:18:57
    133FINRastivarsat (122)+2:21:03Harri Hytnen2:07:53
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:21:06Pekka Putaja2:07:20
    135SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:50Rasmus Elmelid1:49:42
    136FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:21:57Jussi Aumo2:06:46
    137SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:22:30Robert Gardner2:01:36
    138SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:22:31Henrik Olofsson1:55:21
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:23:36Henrik Tosteberg2:06:17
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:25:49Matias Sankari2:05:00
    141RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:25:50Bogdan Rodionov1:55:10
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:27:32Tommi Lavonen2:11:07
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:27:35Atte Honkonen2:20:35
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:30:04Matti Aalto2:08:45
    145NORBysen IL (292)+2:30:05Terje Maroni2:02:14
    146SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:30:25Ivar Svartholm2:00:30
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:30:38Tommi Oksanen2:32:52
    148FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:30:41Jani Nissinen2:02:38
    149FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:31:28Mikko Lepist2:08:56
    150NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:31:35Mathias Drage2:01:36
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:33:23Alexander Hansen1:55:43
    152NOROppsal IF (188)+2:33:31Erik Persson2:01:31
    153LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:48Ainars Lupikis2:07:20
    154SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:53Tomas Reibring1:57:03
    155SUIBussola OK (231)+2:33:58David Buerge1:57:12
    156NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:34:58Ronny Rykkje2:07:00
    157FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:35:41Pasi Kiema1:52:58
    158NOREnga (85)+2:35:53Lars-Inge Arnevik1:58:56
    159SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:56Fredrik Bjernulf2:03:08
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:56Pyry Ilmarinen2:09:21
    161SWEVxj OK (114)+2:35:57Daniel Evaldsson2:19:25
    162SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:58Emil Kalered1:59:20
    163LATOZONS OK (133)+2:36:17Pauls Platais2:13:50
    164NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:53Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:12:50
    165FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:40:04Aleksi Lammi2:13:27
    166FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:40:47Mika Loukkalahti2:04:56
    167SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:40:48Edvard Davidsson2:03:09
    168SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:43:03Hkan Mattsson2:09:13
    169RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:44:33Dmitrii Maslovski1:58:54
    170BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:44:35Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:16:40
    171RUSUltra (163)+2:44:37Denis Zlobin2:00:40
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:38Antti Granqvist2:01:00
    173LATOK Meridians (153)+2:44:39Oskars Rencis2:03:24
    174SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:48Jakob Ivarsson2:07:14
    175FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:46:13Jere Pantsar2:15:54
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:46:37Jussi Ernamo2:03:56
    177FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:47:00Aki Myllrinen2:07:34
    178RUSOmega (145)+2:48:33Danila Sokolov1:54:15
    179FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:48:37Aki Tuovinen1:56:05
    180FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:12Christian Kronberg1:53:45
    181SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:49:20Emil Andersson2:16:41
    182SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:51:49Don Staudte2:11:30
    183LATOK Saldus (181)+2:52:36Viktors Mateics2:09:45
    184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:54:03Lars Ambrosiusson2:23:32
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:54:31Andres Saetalu2:30:13
    186FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:54:33Heikki Parisod2:01:28
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:56:19Antti Virtanen1:53:37
    188NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:56:20Svein Erik Larsen2:18:33
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:56:27Mikko Tyryl2:11:31
    190FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:56:31Jarmo Mauriala2:19:44
    191SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:57:42Jonas Lindahl2:13:33
    192SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:58:48Jonas Karlsson2:16:21
    193SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:58:49Urban Andre1:59:05
    194FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:58:50Pekka Noponen2:09:25
    195SWESkogslparna (352)+2:58:51Jonas Bystrm2:12:10
    196NORNTNUI 4 (240)+3:00:12Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:48:00
    197NORHeming Orientering (371)+3:01:18Eskil Slvlord2:17:36
    198FINRasti E4 (167)+3:01:19Tero Viik2:08:12
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+3:02:33Roman Noskov2:04:37
    200FINEspoon Akilles (216)+3:02:36Teemu Ritasalo2:12:03
    All Next 200 >