< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +3:02:54 | Casper Giding | 1:57:39 | ||
202 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +3:03:01 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 2:05:38 | ||
203 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +3:03:24 | Svein Nygård | 2:32:46 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +3:03:38 | Simon Fröjdö | 2:11:12 | ||
205 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +3:04:05 | Mohn Christian | 2:06:39 | ||
206 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +3:04:05 | Mikhail Buymov | 2:11:34 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +3:04:06 | Niklas Ahti | 2:20:24 | ||
208 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +3:04:12 | Kent Lundvall | 2:17:09 | ||
209 | Ex-Legends (267) | +3:04:47 | Kari Juvaste | 2:09:12 | ||
210 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +3:04:55 | Sami Finnilä | 2:29:14 | ||
211 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +3:06:15 | Aidas Barkauskas | 2:13:53 | ||
212 | OK Renen (666) | +3:07:38 | Filip Salen | 2:00:57 | ||
213 | Snättringe SK (182) | +3:07:39 | Patrik Nilsson | 2:19:46 | ||
214 | Närpes OK (348) | +3:09:57 | Michael Björkblom | 2:27:17 | ||
215 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +3:10:02 | Igor Gavrilov | 2:08:06 | ||
216 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +3:10:56 | Sergey Novikov | 2:02:02 | ||
217 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +3:10:57 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:43:06 | ||
218 | Tesla Brno (442) | +3:11:45 | Radovan Cech | 1:49:23 | ||
219 | Västerås SOK (556) | +3:12:06 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:54:20 | ||
220 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +3:12:07 | Tomi Mäkelä | 2:01:15 | ||
221 | GNEIST (552) | +3:12:18 | Magne Knudsen | 2:01:24 | ||
222 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +3:12:34 | Jari Johansson | 2:03:45 | ||
223 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +3:13:49 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:18:23 | ||
224 | Umeå OK (319) | +3:13:50 | Simon Nilsson | 2:16:32 | ||
225 | Halmstad OK (259) | +3:13:52 | Håkan Andersson | 2:18:29 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +3:14:32 | Janne Kuningas | 2:06:48 | ||
227 | Correze CO (331) | +3:14:45 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 2:05:50 | ||
228 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +3:14:49 | Rauno Hakala | 2:05:09 | ||
229 | OK77 2 (373) | +3:14:57 | Kerkko Visuri | 2:35:30 | ||
230 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +3:15:12 | Dag Ausen | 2:11:45 | ||
231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +3:15:50 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:33:26 | ||
232 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:16:02 | Andrey Serebrov | 2:06:49 | ||
233 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:17:07 | Juha Kotaniemi | 2:19:07 | ||
234 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +3:17:08 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:19:32 | ||
235 | Koovee 4 (415) | +3:17:10 | Mikko Vainio | 2:19:50 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +3:18:02 | Terho Taarna | 2:17:20 | ||
237 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:19:35 | Lauren Max | 2:12:37 | ||
238 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +3:19:41 | Janne Määttä | 2:22:36 | ||
239 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +3:19:44 | Jan Moberg | 2:19:38 | ||
240 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +3:19:53 | Olli Kara | 2:30:25 | ||
241 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +3:22:19 | Mika Tohmola | 2:12:48 | ||
242 | CUS Bologna (200) | +3:23:39 | Samuele Curzio | 2:06:44 | ||
243 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +3:23:42 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 2:08:41 | ||
244 | OK Botnia (263) | +3:23:51 | Joakim Björklind | 2:34:26 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +3:24:01 | Leon Spiller | 2:38:40 | ||
246 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +3:24:28 | Adela Indrakova | 2:13:00 | ||
247 | OK Roslagen (228) | +3:24:42 | Rickard Ekman | 2:49:52 | ||
248 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:24:47 | Jonas Eklund | 2:19:28 | ||
249 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +3:24:59 | Roman Ponomarev | 2:34:42 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +3:25:22 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:15:34 | ||
251 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:25:59 | Teemu Ternola | 2:06:54 | ||
252 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +3:26:08 | Annika Björk | 2:48:01 | ||
253 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +3:27:00 | Tobias Pentonen | 2:18:05 | ||
254 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:27:03 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:00:44 | ||
255 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:27:25 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 2:13:14 | ||
256 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:27:49 | Sven Lundbäck | 2:05:10 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +3:28:11 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:06:53 | ||
258 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:28:12 | Olli Viljakainen | 2:04:37 | ||
259 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +3:28:22 | Tuomas Säily | 2:28:44 | ||
260 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:28:27 | Jarkko Lauronen | 2:09:36 | ||
261 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:28:31 | Aleksei Burago | 2:01:03 | ||
262 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +3:29:28 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:14:11 | ||
263 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +3:29:29 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:16:31 | ||
264 | A2 (208) | +3:29:29 | Salvis Dagis | 2:25:52 | ||
265 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:29:31 | Henri Lehtomaa | 2:07:58 | ||
266 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:29:31 | Mikko Virta | 2:11:08 | ||
267 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:29:42 | Nils Wistrand | 2:11:36 | ||
268 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:30:53 | Thomas Ruud | 2:00:40 | ||
269 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:31:15 | Hannu Laiho | 2:09:45 | ||
270 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:32:04 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:58:35 | ||
271 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:33:26 | Steve Craigh | 1:55:57 | ||
272 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:33:27 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 2:13:07 | ||
273 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +3:33:32 | Esa Vironen | 2:17:34 | ||
274 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +3:33:52 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:25:58 | ||
275 | Klaani (1534) | +3:34:21 | Petteri Lauronen | 2:01:38 | ||
276 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:34:22 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:21:50 | ||
277 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:34:26 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:11:04 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:34:27 | Juha Matilainen | 2:05:57 | ||
279 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:35:41 | Reijo Bister | 2:06:25 | ||
280 | Legenda (305) | +3:35:44 | Aleksander Angelov | 2:14:40 | ||
281 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:35:58 | Pasi Pesola | 2:07:04 | ||
282 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:37:35 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:17:10 | ||
283 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +3:38:39 | Olli Puurunen | 2:30:42 | ||
284 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +3:38:43 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:29:44 | ||
285 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +3:38:48 | Mikko Fäldt | 2:34:30 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:38:58 | Henri Kontoniemi | 2:23:22 | ||
287 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:40:25 | Jakob Eikner | 2:10:59 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:40:28 | Pekka Larmala | 2:14:51 | ||
289 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:40:34 | Kai Holkeri | 2:11:01 | ||
290 | Aluksne (672) | +3:40:43 | Otars Putralis | 2:08:20 | ||
291 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:40:44 | Janis Brauns | 2:18:37 | ||
292 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:44:59 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:11:17 | ||
293 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:46:18 | Gints Trezins | 2:27:20 | ||
294 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +3:46:28 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:31:37 | ||
295 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:49:22 | Even Toomas | 2:01:51 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:49:23 | Andre Bruguire | 2:07:28 | ||
297 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:49:24 | Torsten Molitor | 2:15:33 | ||
298 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:49:26 | Pettersson Thomas | 2:15:07 | ||
299 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:49:27 | Ansis Actins | 2:05:17 | ||
300 | Wing OK (124) | +3:49:29 | Mikail Utkin | 2:06:54 | ||
301 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:49:42 | Jonny Gallier | 2:40:30 | ||
302 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:49:46 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 2:23:53 | ||
303 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:49:48 | Patrik Wärnman | 2:31:12 | ||
304 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:49:49 | Antti Kosonen | 2:34:10 | ||
305 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:50:08 | Juho Rossi | 2:17:57 | ||
306 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:51:08 | Esa Holappa | 1:58:02 | ||
307 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:51:29 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:57:33 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:51:46 | Tommi Kemppainen | 2:25:02 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:53:38 | Pekka Toivanen | 2:42:19 | ||
310 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:53:46 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:18:28 | ||
311 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:54:06 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:10:24 | ||
312 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:54:44 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:58:21 | ||
313 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:54:53 | Rebecka Lindberg | 2:04:29 | ||
314 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:55:03 | Timo Mikkonen | 2:36:35 | ||
315 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:55:05 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 2:27:03 | ||
316 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:55:53 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:34:43 | ||
317 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:56:09 | Miia Niittynen | 2:13:22 | ||
318 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:56:12 | Willie Stroker | 2:13:35 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:57:12 | Alexey Maslov | 2:07:23 | ||
320 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:57:14 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:53:55 | ||
321 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:57:18 | Adam Potter | 1:58:29 | ||
322 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:58:03 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:31:38 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:58:16 | Christian Pettersson | 2:13:19 | ||
324 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:58:57 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:26:27 | ||
325 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:59:12 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:05:03 | ||
326 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:59:37 | Christer Carlsson | 2:12:32 | ||
327 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +3:59:48 | Lauri Inkeri | 2:49:14 | ||
328 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:59:55 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:23:14 | ||
329 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:59:58 | Henri Korkka | 2:12:36 | ||
330 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +4:00:04 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 2:24:21 | ||
331 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +4:00:09 | Kalle Koistinen | 2:22:37 | ||
332 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +4:00:25 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:04:57 | ||
333 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +4:01:22 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:20:16 | ||
334 | Verdal OK (274) | +4:01:24 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:44:16 | ||
335 | Rakvere OK (669) | +4:01:40 | Priit Randman | 1:58:19 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +4:02:19 | Pyry Mustonen | 2:23:29 | ||
337 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:02:20 | Jari Turunen | 2:22:00 | ||
338 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +4:02:25 | John Arvid Djupesland | 2:19:22 | ||
339 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +4:02:55 | Vesa Takaoja | 2:29:22 | ||
340 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +4:03:00 | Ludvig Nilsson | 2:36:19 | ||
341 | OK Arona (271) | +4:04:03 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:55:29 | ||
342 | JOKA (285) | +4:05:47 | Raivo Pellja | 2:33:57 | ||
343 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +4:05:54 | Antti Kujala | 2:31:57 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +4:06:08 | Juhani Lehtinen | 2:32:25 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +4:07:14 | Markus Turunen | 2:21:30 | ||
346 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +4:07:40 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:00:31 | ||
347 | OC Toffee (491) | +4:07:46 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:33:36 | ||
348 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +4:08:07 | Erik Andersson | 2:15:31 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +4:08:30 | Heikki Heinaro | 3:09:24 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +4:10:12 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:57:23 | ||
351 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +4:10:19 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:10:02 | ||
352 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +4:10:29 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:58:15 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +4:10:53 | Jere Siivonen | 2:16:15 | ||
354 | Petolintu (446) | +4:11:19 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:17:26 | ||
355 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +4:11:23 | Antti Leinonen | 2:17:41 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +4:11:56 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 3:00:29 | ||
357 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +4:12:01 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:31:20 | ||
358 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +4:12:02 | Göhl Henrik | 2:05:05 | ||
359 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +4:12:05 | Piirto Jarkko | 2:25:03 | ||
360 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +4:12:22 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:24:44 | ||
361 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +4:12:31 | Henri Saari | 2:50:55 | ||
362 | Lynx 3 (272) | +4:12:51 | Antti Ursin | 2:48:18 | ||
363 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +4:12:53 | Reigo Teervalt | 2:29:22 | ||
364 | OK!Sport (244) | +4:13:09 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:38:06 | ||
365 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +4:13:36 | Tobias Berg | 2:11:43 | ||
366 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +4:13:40 | Markku Autio | 2:40:32 | ||
367 | Savon Suunta (489) | +4:13:47 | Antti Järvenpää | 2:20:09 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +4:14:51 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:35:25 | ||
369 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +4:14:53 | Janis Butans | 2:30:12 | ||
370 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +4:15:01 | Per- Erik Modig | 2:18:45 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis (224) | +4:15:38 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 2:14:18 | ||
372 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +4:15:42 | Lauri Oksa | 2:35:07 | ||
373 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +4:15:47 | Paavo Istolahti | 2:36:31 | ||
374 | Omega 2 (238) | +4:15:48 | Aleksandr Vompe | 2:20:07 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +4:15:57 | Ari Mustonen | 2:50:30 | ||
376 | IF Åland (615) | +4:16:09 | Matti Janlöv | 1:56:36 | ||
377 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +4:17:10 | Jonas Hjert | 1:57:59 | ||
378 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +4:17:26 | Antti Laakso | 2:20:03 | ||
379 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +4:18:44 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:04:12 | ||
380 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +4:18:56 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:34:00 | ||
381 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +4:20:16 | Mika Seppänen | 2:10:07 | ||
382 | Jussis seven (565) | +4:20:18 | Stefan Enberg | 2:40:07 | ||
383 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +4:20:29 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:26:49 | ||
384 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +4:20:32 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:33:21 | ||
385 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +4:20:32 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:47:40 | ||
386 | Legenda 2 (657) | +4:20:40 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 2:22:27 | ||
387 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +4:20:45 | Panu Karhu | 2:07:14 | ||
388 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +4:21:15 | Jarmo Aho | 2:22:44 | ||
389 | SK Mercury (344) | +4:21:28 | Margus Klementsov | 2:05:09 | ||
390 | Finnmap (512) | +4:21:37 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:58:17 | ||
391 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +4:21:56 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 2:10:49 | ||
392 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +4:22:35 | Markus Tylli | 2:26:33 | ||
393 | OK Vöru (389) | +4:22:43 | Tanel Möttus | 2:09:30 | ||
394 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +4:23:29 | Juha Ekola | 2:26:57 | ||
395 | Ol Norska (765) | +4:24:08 | Gilbert Roulier | 2:17:10 | ||
396 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +4:24:30 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:37:15 | ||
397 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:26:25 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:37:57 | ||
398 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +4:26:38 | Antti Lassila | 2:37:26 | ||
399 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +4:26:50 | Petri Teittinen | 2:13:43 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +4:27:08 | Jussi Partanen | 2:06:46 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |