< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +40:42 | Salla Koskinen | 1:08:36 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +40:43 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:04:43 | ||
203 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +40:44 | Johanna Henriksson | 1:04:10 | ||
204 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +40:50 | Marja Penttilä | 1:07:41 | ||
205 | Lynx 4 (761) | +40:53 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:03:29 | ||
206 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +41:07 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:11:12 | ||
207 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +41:09 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:16:32 | ||
208 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +41:42 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 1:06:15 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +41:44 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:16:02 | ||
210 | Navi 2 (289) | +41:44 | Leena Kurri | 1:11:41 | ||
211 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +41:45 | Tanja Rannila | 1:07:59 | ||
212 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +41:48 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:11:19 | ||
213 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +41:53 | Josefin Lindberg | 1:22:46 | ||
214 | OK Kompas (131) | +42:07 | VIKTORIIA SUKHAREVSKA | 1:03:52 | ||
215 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +42:17 | Ida Svanberg | 1:07:36 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (249) | +42:20 | Sini Närvä | 1:06:22 | ||
217 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +42:22 | Anna Alppi | 1:11:32 | ||
218 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +42:31 | Stefanie Andersson | 1:11:06 | ||
219 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +42:48 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:13:22 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +42:50 | Laura Sinisalo | 1:15:10 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +42:52 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:14:14 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +42:53 | Maria Espo | 1:08:26 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +42:55 | Olga Hannunen | 1:06:27 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +43:12 | Riitta Louvet | 1:12:53 | ||
225 | Bailamama (743) | +43:14 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:00:53 | ||
226 | Ringerike OL (81) | +43:17 | Aina Viena | 1:09:54 | ||
227 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +43:23 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:04:50 | ||
228 | Rastiketut (365) | +43:24 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:13:06 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +43:30 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:13:57 | ||
230 | IF Minken (340) | +43:32 | Victoria Blomqvist | 1:15:50 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +43:33 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:07:30 | ||
232 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +43:50 | Marianne Opsahl Bredesen | 1:07:12 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +45:54 | Sara Lundsten | 1:13:49 | ||
234 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +46:08 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:18:04 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +46:13 | Minttu Toivanen | 1:12:59 | ||
236 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +46:14 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 1:17:26 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +46:36 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:11:32 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +47:03 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:04:19 | ||
239 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +47:04 | Erja Sorri | 1:03:48 | ||
240 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +47:07 | Elina Määttä | 1:11:36 | ||
241 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +47:24 | Piia Juhola | 1:12:19 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +47:26 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:05:40 | ||
243 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +47:29 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:16:05 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +47:32 | Annika Pajula | 1:15:40 | ||
245 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +47:34 | Paula Savolainen | 1:12:14 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +47:39 | Irene Turakainen | 1:18:32 | ||
247 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +47:40 | Ingvild Brekke | 1:17:56 | ||
248 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +47:42 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:12:31 | ||
249 | Nord West 3 (345) | +47:45 | Olga Vasileva | 1:20:17 | ||
250 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +47:48 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 1:10:38 | ||
251 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +47:55 | Marita Johansena | 1:10:55 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +47:58 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:18:22 | ||
253 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +48:01 | Lara Molloy | 1:21:24 | ||
254 | Bristol OK (137) | +48:02 | Hanne Kinnunen | 1:13:55 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +48:04 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:17:23 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +48:05 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:08:11 | ||
257 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +48:06 | Elisa Mäkinen | 1:06:23 | ||
258 | IK Falken (313) | +48:07 | Yvonne Backman | 1:08:42 | ||
259 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +48:09 | Anna Kurkela | 1:13:03 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +48:13 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:13:08 | ||
261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +48:24 | Anniina Kössi | 1:20:35 | ||
262 | Nord West 2 (170) | +48:51 | Elena Savenkova | 1:13:05 | ||
263 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +49:30 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:05:08 | ||
264 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +49:42 | Anu Pohjamo | 1:14:44 | ||
265 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +49:45 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:14:33 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +49:48 | Katariina Kannus | 1:15:23 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +49:50 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:12:09 | ||
268 | Someron Esa (204) | +49:55 | Miia Juote | 1:22:32 | ||
269 | Lytkarino (85) | +49:56 | Nadezda Suhkova | 1:13:46 | ||
270 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +49:58 | Sari Koskela | 1:14:55 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 (209) | +49:59 | Marika Laine | 1:20:12 | ||
272 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +50:00 | Taina Uotila | 1:18:43 | ||
273 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +50:02 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:09:46 | ||
274 | ZVOC (194) | +50:03 | Eva Rozentale | 1:19:02 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +50:04 | Sanni Keisu | 1:13:27 | ||
276 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +50:12 | Ingrid Bredesen | 1:12:30 | ||
277 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +50:14 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 1:14:42 | ||
278 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +50:32 | Kaisa Hankala | 1:07:02 | ||
279 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +50:49 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 1:24:42 | ||
280 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +51:01 | Tori Owen | 1:15:56 | ||
281 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +51:05 | Roosa Lassila | 1:10:32 | ||
282 | Bussola OK (177) | +51:09 | Karin Leonhardt | 1:14:40 | ||
283 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +51:18 | Sanna Koivusalo | 1:16:42 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +51:20 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:11:29 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +51:21 | Netta Hjelm | 1:13:11 | ||
286 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +51:30 | Lilia Emaldynova | 1:14:25 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +51:46 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 1:19:47 | ||
288 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +52:54 | Alena Monich | 1:20:41 | ||
289 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +52:55 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:10:18 | ||
290 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +52:56 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:05:13 | ||
291 | Legenda (255) | +53:10 | Galina Mochalygina | 1:18:22 | ||
292 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +53:14 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:07:28 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +53:16 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:11:40 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +53:17 | Carita Espo | 1:07:50 | ||
295 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +53:25 | Outi Örn | 1:12:22 | ||
296 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +53:26 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:12:36 | ||
297 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +53:27 | Virva Horneman | 1:09:39 | ||
298 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +53:29 | Terhi Ruponen | 1:16:28 | ||
299 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +53:41 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:30:11 | ||
300 | JOKA (231) | +53:51 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:02:14 | ||
301 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +54:06 | Brink Johanna | 1:13:14 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +54:08 | Nella Rontu | 1:15:59 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +54:09 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:22:13 | ||
304 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +54:13 | Satu Salorinne | 1:16:59 | ||
305 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +54:17 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:17:16 | ||
306 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +54:19 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:20:31 | ||
307 | IK Auseklis (266) | +54:21 | Jolanta Bura | 1:19:22 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +54:24 | Emmi Jokinen | 1:12:43 | ||
309 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +54:26 | Essi Sundström | 1:13:21 | ||
310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +54:32 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:26:04 | ||
311 | Omega 2 (355) | +54:37 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 1:21:33 | ||
312 | Ganddal IL (275) | +54:58 | Torill Brekken | 1:15:59 | ||
313 | OK77 4 (652) | +55:21 | Carola Ray | 1:12:57 | ||
314 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +55:31 | Emilia Kaustinen | 1:20:47 | ||
315 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +55:35 | Laura Juntunen | 1:12:55 | ||
316 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +55:36 | Pinja Mäkinen | 1:06:09 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +55:38 | Marika Janka | 1:13:12 | ||
318 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +55:39 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:14:00 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (91) | +55:51 | Agnes Vask | 1:27:24 | ||
320 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +56:51 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 1:21:18 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +56:52 | Hanna Kiri | 1:13:24 | ||
322 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +56:52 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 1:10:53 | ||
323 | Team Westas (1208) | +56:53 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 1:13:28 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +56:58 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:06:19 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +57:00 | Henna Siren | 1:10:51 | ||
326 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +57:03 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:12:57 | ||
327 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +57:15 | Arina Trofimchik | 1:12:31 | ||
328 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +57:17 | Alina Raitanen | 1:16:15 | ||
329 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +57:19 | Sara Töyrä | 1:09:56 | ||
330 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +57:22 | Niina Taimisto | 1:19:44 | ||
331 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +57:27 | Jenny Sariluoto | 1:15:59 | ||
332 | Len obl (273) | +57:29 | Elena Volkova | 1:14:48 | ||
333 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +57:31 | Juulia Lahtimies | 1:10:29 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +57:31 | Riikka Tunkelo | 1:14:11 | ||
335 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +57:45 | Mervi Maijala | 1:13:52 | ||
336 | OK Roslagen (276) | +57:46 | Charlotte Sandberg | 1:24:19 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +58:17 | Kati Korhonen | 1:23:21 | ||
338 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +58:18 | Mari Sipilä | 1:18:33 | ||
339 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +58:22 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:22:34 | ||
340 | Gotlands OF (356) | +58:24 | Ellinor Vejlens | 1:23:51 | ||
341 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +58:56 | Soili Kokkonen | 1:24:05 | ||
342 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +59:19 | Susanna Rokka | 1:21:59 | ||
343 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +59:24 | Maria Laitinen | 1:04:00 | ||
344 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +1:00:08 | Sisko Anttila | 1:18:06 | ||
345 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:00:13 | Saara Juvonen | 1:20:16 | ||
346 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +1:00:18 | Elin Lövdal | 1:24:59 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +1:00:30 | Petra Ruponen | 1:25:14 | ||
348 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +1:00:39 | Ekaterina Stepanyants | 1:25:13 | ||
349 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +1:00:54 | Annika Lind | 1:09:57 | ||
350 | HBM-OK (350) | +1:00:57 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:16:33 | ||
351 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +1:01:03 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:17:20 | ||
352 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +1:01:08 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:09:06 | ||
353 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +1:01:10 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:17:07 | ||
354 | IF Brahe (228) | +1:01:14 | Teija Valkeinen | 1:20:23 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +1:01:17 | Noora Räisänen | 1:11:18 | ||
356 | Harha-askel (974) | +1:01:31 | Anna Lampi | 1:14:24 | ||
357 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +1:01:33 | Helena Hakala | 1:15:46 | ||
358 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +1:01:33 | Josefina Bäck | 1:22:33 | ||
359 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +1:01:34 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:23:05 | ||
360 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +1:01:35 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:20:42 | ||
361 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +1:01:38 | Johanna Tervakangas | 1:14:36 | ||
362 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +1:01:47 | Nora Kibilda | 1:22:47 | ||
363 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +1:01:48 | Heini Ojala | 1:11:05 | ||
364 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +1:01:50 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:11:50 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +1:01:56 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:17:59 | ||
366 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +1:02:12 | Terhi Kujala | 1:21:10 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +1:02:18 | Päivi Eskola | 1:20:44 | ||
368 | SK Mercury (478) | +1:02:23 | Anneli Pello | 1:21:34 | ||
369 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +1:03:39 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:15:22 | ||
370 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +1:03:40 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:15:01 | ||
371 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +1:03:44 | NIna Asikainen | 1:26:34 | ||
372 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +1:03:45 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 1:16:40 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +1:03:47 | Anja Koski | 1:11:38 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +1:03:47 | Eija Sipponen | 1:14:21 | ||
375 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:03:48 | Lea Martikainen | 1:11:50 | ||
376 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +1:03:49 | Sara Lax | 1:10:17 | ||
377 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +1:03:50 | Silva Vaismaa | 1:11:58 | ||
378 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +1:04:02 | Päivi Einonen | 1:14:41 | ||
379 | Turku Multisport (528) | +1:04:22 | Iisa Paakkanen | 1:17:12 | ||
380 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +1:04:23 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 1:15:06 | ||
381 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +1:04:24 | Sara Schmidt | 1:10:20 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 (301) | +1:04:29 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:28:55 | ||
383 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +1:04:30 | Tarja Huostila | 1:15:11 | ||
384 | OK Kapa (199) | +1:04:31 | Laura Leiboma | 1:13:44 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +1:04:31 | Anni Simola | 1:31:07 | ||
386 | OK West 2 (408) | +1:04:34 | Merje Hansen | 1:13:56 | ||
387 | Team Ventus (463) | +1:04:37 | Sirpa Keränen | 1:11:04 | ||
388 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +1:04:38 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:11:35 | ||
389 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +1:05:14 | Anu Pietilänaho | 1:33:29 | ||
390 | SISKOT (507) | +1:05:16 | Eevi Reinikka | 1:13:23 | ||
391 | OK Arona (253) | +1:05:23 | Zane Camane | 1:24:37 | ||
392 | Oulaisten Taru (431) | +1:06:04 | Katja Rajaniemi | 1:04:07 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +1:06:30 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:22:59 | ||
394 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +1:06:33 | Eeva Mikkola | 1:20:55 | ||
395 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +1:06:37 | Maija Hintsanen | 1:19:16 | ||
396 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +1:06:38 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:19:00 | ||
397 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +1:06:40 | Marjo Sivula | 1:25:39 | ||
398 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +1:06:48 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:08:19 | ||
399 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +1:06:52 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:11:33 | ||
400 | Pargas IF 3 (622) | +1:07:33 | Holmström Bodil | 1:02:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |