< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +1:37:03 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:59:15 | ||
1602 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +1:37:22 | Jani Räisänen | 2:59:34 | ||
1603 | Trimico (1730) | +1:38:32 | Marko Lindström | 3:00:44 | ||
1604 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +1:39:23 | Jari Nummela | 3:01:35 | ||
1605 | Toiska (1067) | +1:39:25 | Sami Mustajoki | 3:01:37 | ||
1606 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +1:39:50 | Tomi Myllärinen | 3:02:02 | ||
1607 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +1:39:56 | Sini Kerminen | 3:02:08 | ||
1608 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +1:39:58 | Kari Koskimaa | 3:02:10 | ||
1609 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +1:40:15 | Pasi Nissilä | 3:02:27 | ||
1610 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +1:40:57 | Jukka Manninen | 3:03:09 | ||
1611 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +1:41:00 | Riku Suominen | 3:03:12 | ||
1612 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +1:41:22 | Jonas Larsson | 3:03:34 | ||
1613 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +1:41:50 | Pontus Hedlund | 3:04:02 | ||
1614 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +1:41:58 | Ville Kaikkonen | 3:04:10 | ||
1615 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +1:42:19 | Veli Koski | 3:04:31 | ||
1616 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +1:42:42 | Riku Lehtomäki | 3:04:54 | ||
1617 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +1:43:09 | Iivari Huhta | 3:05:21 | ||
1618 | MAP Medical Technologies (1208) | +1:43:21 | Juhani Taulu | 3:05:33 | ||
1619 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +1:43:24 | Jussi Salonen | 3:05:36 | ||
1620 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +1:43:27 | Mikko Eronen | 3:05:39 | ||
1621 | Tupifast (1674) | +1:43:43 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 3:05:55 | ||
1622 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +1:43:54 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:06:06 | ||
1623 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +1:43:57 | Reijo Olli | 3:06:09 | ||
1624 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +1:44:07 | Markku Uusi-Rasi | 3:06:19 | ||
1625 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +1:44:23 | Olli Saarinen | 3:06:35 | ||
1626 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +1:44:29 | Vesa Ala-aho | 3:06:41 | ||
1627 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +1:45:00 | Antti Alho | 3:07:12 | ||
1628 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +1:45:01 | Ville Kuoppala | 3:07:13 | ||
1629 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +1:45:28 | Marja Rauhalammi | 3:07:40 | ||
1630 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +1:45:29 | Poppis Suomela | 3:07:41 | ||
1631 | EläMys (1354) | +1:45:31 | Aki Laaksonen | 3:07:43 | ||
1632 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +1:45:49 | Jonas Lindholm | 3:08:01 | ||
1633 | SMHI IF (506) | +1:45:50 | Magnus Irestig | 3:08:02 | ||
1634 | OK Skeidi 2 (1384) | +1:46:05 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 3:08:17 | ||
1635 | Iisalmen Visa (285) | +1:46:25 | Markus Leppänen | 3:08:37 | ||
1636 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +1:47:26 | Heikki Marttinen | 3:09:38 | ||
1637 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +1:48:06 | Matti Tanner | 3:10:18 | ||
1638 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +1:48:16 | Tiina Alanen | 3:10:28 | ||
1639 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +1:48:27 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:10:39 | ||
1640 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +1:49:01 | Peter Björklöf | 3:11:13 | ||
1641 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +1:49:10 | Antti Tikka | 3:11:22 | ||
1642 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +1:49:38 | Arto Inkeroinen | 3:11:50 | ||
1643 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +1:49:50 | Annika Holmbom | 3:12:02 | ||
1644 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +1:49:55 | Sami Muranen | 3:12:07 | ||
1645 | Konserni (1198) | +1:49:56 | Teemu Siren | 3:12:08 | ||
1646 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +1:50:40 | Matti Remes | 3:12:52 | ||
1647 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +1:50:55 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 3:13:07 | ||
1648 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +1:51:35 | Andreas Knip | 3:13:47 | ||
1649 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +1:52:39 | Esa Manninen | 3:14:51 | ||
1650 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +1:52:40 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 3:14:52 | ||
1651 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +1:53:12 | Ojars Leja | 3:15:24 | ||
1652 | OC Tuska (1721) | +1:53:47 | Risto Juvonen | 3:15:59 | ||
1653 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +1:53:52 | Lassi Heinilä | 3:16:04 | ||
1654 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +1:53:59 | Tero Nenonen | 3:16:11 | ||
1655 | Team Supponen (1532) | +1:54:12 | Matti Supponen | 3:16:24 | ||
1656 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +1:54:29 | Antti Leiskallio | 3:16:41 | ||
1657 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +1:55:44 | Juha Kortesluoma | 3:17:56 | ||
1658 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750) | +1:55:51 | Eero Juuti | 3:18:03 | ||
1659 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +1:55:51 | Lauri Luurila | 3:18:03 | ||
1660 | Stronger Together (793) | +1:56:09 | Michael Termansen | 3:18:21 | ||
1661 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +1:56:16 | Jussi Erikkson | 3:18:28 | ||
1662 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +1:56:26 | Jarkko Rantanen | 3:18:38 | ||
1663 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +1:56:31 | Tarja Törmikoski | 3:18:43 | ||
1664 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +1:58:00 | Ari Virekunnas | 3:20:12 | ||
1665 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +1:58:19 | Kristian Karlsson | 3:20:31 | ||
1666 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +1:58:32 | Tuukka Toivonen | 3:20:44 | ||
1667 | Matrix (1274) | +1:58:33 | Vesa Piilola | 3:20:45 | ||
1668 | Skipoli (1612) | +1:58:48 | Lasse Westberg | 3:21:00 | ||
1669 | Turun Sinikotkat (1048) | +1:59:21 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 3:21:33 | ||
1670 | Net Man (1597) | +1:59:43 | Lari Kaasalainen | 3:21:55 | ||
1671 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +2:00:10 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 3:22:22 | ||
1672 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +2:00:13 | Juhani Arkkola | 3:22:25 | ||
1673 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +2:00:27 | Antti Niemi | 3:22:39 | ||
1674 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +2:00:29 | Peetu Saukkio | 3:22:41 | ||
1675 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +2:00:54 | Jyrki Laine | 3:23:06 | ||
1676 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +2:01:15 | Timo Käyrä | 3:23:27 | ||
1677 | Maailman matkaajat (1598) | +2:01:15 | Sanna Kuikka | 3:23:27 | ||
1678 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +2:01:18 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:23:30 | ||
1679 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +2:01:32 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 3:23:44 | ||
1680 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +2:01:56 | Matti Laitinen | 3:24:08 | ||
1681 | Team SOSE (1294) | +2:02:37 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 3:24:49 | ||
1682 | Contact force (1308) | +2:03:21 | Immo Kortelainen | 3:25:33 | ||
1683 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +2:03:26 | Timo Alatalo | 3:25:38 | ||
1684 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +2:03:32 | Kimmo Heinonen | 3:25:44 | ||
1685 | Sweco 2 (911) | +2:03:58 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 3:26:10 | ||
1686 | KLY (1667) | +2:04:08 | Tero Kuusisto | 3:26:20 | ||
1687 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +2:04:12 | Aake Partio | 3:26:24 | ||
1688 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +2:04:15 | Annika Lahti | 3:26:27 | ||
1689 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +2:05:53 | Remo Wust | 3:28:05 | ||
1690 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +2:07:44 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 3:29:56 | ||
1691 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +2:10:41 | Sami Elamo | 3:32:53 | ||
1692 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +2:11:46 | Jari Vahvelainen | 3:33:58 | ||
1693 | Datactica (1024) | +2:12:20 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 3:34:32 | ||
1694 | Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | +2:13:05 | Tuomo Uusitalo | 3:35:17 | ||
1695 | Sweco 4 (1578) | +2:13:29 | Jarno Piiroinen | 3:35:41 | ||
1696 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +2:14:39 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:36:51 | ||
1697 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +2:15:14 | Kai Kimppa | 3:37:26 | ||
1698 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +2:17:47 | Arto Tilli | 3:39:59 | ||
1699 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +2:18:07 | Erno Rantanen | 3:40:19 | ||
1700 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +2:23:12 | Asko Koponen | 3:45:24 | ||
1701 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +2:23:18 | Matti Tuononen | 3:45:30 | ||
1702 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +2:23:37 | Henry Silvennoinen | 3:45:49 | ||
1703 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +2:25:05 | Mika Raitola | 3:47:17 | ||
1704 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +2:26:12 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:48:24 | ||
1705 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +2:26:58 | Malte Arlander | 3:49:10 | ||
1706 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +2:26:59 | Jouni Karhumaa | 3:49:11 | ||
1707 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +2:27:04 | Alf-Peter Elg | 3:49:16 | ||
1708 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +2:29:00 | Pekka Lammi | 3:51:12 | ||
1709 | Futisforum2 (1318) | +2:33:21 | Anssi Lahtinen | 3:55:33 | ||
1710 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +2:33:47 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:55:59 | ||
1711 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +2:34:14 | Teemu Karlsson | 3:56:26 | ||
1712 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +2:34:34 | Teemu Salo | 3:56:46 | ||
1713 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1713) | +2:36:40 | Hanna Virtanen | 3:58:52 | ||
1714 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +2:36:56 | Hannu Tuomisto | 3:59:08 | ||
1715 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +2:38:03 | Juho Myyryläinen | 4:00:15 | ||
1716 | Knut Posse (1540) | +2:39:29 | Antti Pilke | 4:01:41 | ||
1717 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +2:40:10 | Matti Sipilä | 4:02:22 | ||
1718 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +2:43:02 | Hilla Honkanen | 4:05:14 | ||
1719 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +2:44:41 | Tuukka Nieminen | 4:06:53 | ||
1720 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +2:46:27 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 4:08:39 | ||
1721 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +2:52:30 | Markku Tolvanen | 4:14:42 | ||
1722 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675) | +2:52:36 | Jussi Kokkila | 4:14:48 | ||
1723 | Kompassibois (1571) | +2:53:03 | Marko Ukkonen | 4:15:15 | ||
1724 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +2:53:04 | Kimmo Wjuga | 4:15:16 | ||
1725 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +2:55:43 | Sami Leinonen | 4:17:55 | ||
1726 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +2:57:51 | Kimmo Nurminen | 4:20:03 | ||
1727 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +2:58:14 | Esa Eteläaho | 4:20:26 | ||
1728 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +2:59:15 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:21:27 | ||
1729 | Team Acclab (1728) | +3:02:48 | Jesper Byggmästar | 4:25:00 | ||
1730 | Spektrum (1522) | +3:06:36 | Jeremias Berg | 4:28:48 | ||
1731 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +3:20:36 | Anna Hjerp | 4:42:48 | ||
1732 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +3:21:28 | Jouko Kontturi | 4:43:40 | ||
1733 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +3:24:59 | Soini Särkilahti | 4:47:11 | ||
1734 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +3:26:55 | Jari Rajamäki | 4:49:07 | ||
1735 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +3:43:50 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 5:06:02 | ||
1736 | IC Events (1647) | +4:03:43 | Maria Walden | 5:25:55 | ||
1737 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +4:25:03 | Jyri Linnakoski | 5:47:15 | ||
Hinnerjoen Yritys (339) | DNF | Juhani Valtanen | ||||
Perhon Kiri 2 (1316) | DNF | Antti Lindholm | ||||
Suunnaton Into 3 (1261) | DNF | Joonatan Abatbul | (3:08:48) | |||
Savon Kylähullut (1582) | DNF | Eetu Repo | ||||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | DNF | Markku Keskinen | (2:55:29) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (621) | DNF | Ari Hyyryläinen | ||||
Umeå OK 2 (594) | DNF | Johan Korsman | ||||
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (124) | DNF | Andreu Blanes Reig | ||||
Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1063) | DQ | Markku Saksa | (2:23:35) | |||
Ryttylän Visa (1081) | DQ | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | (2:28:22) | |||
Eksjö SOK (116) | DQ | Oskar Lind | (1:33:47) | |||
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (251) | DQ | Mats Hellstadius | (1:31:10) | |||
Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1215) | DQ | Esa Lehtinen | (2:16:44) | |||
OK Saldus (188) | DQ | Atis Reskis | (1:42:46) | |||
Maarian Mahti 3 (1365) | DQ | Ari Havia | (3:11:35) | |||
Järla Orientering 4 (1404) | DQ | Josefin Persson | (1:36:03) | |||
SAKEn hivuttajat (1737) | DQ | Jorma Aitamurto | (3:53:27) | |||
Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1638) | DQ | Veli Saarinen | (3:19:19) | |||
Futurice 2 (1538) | DQ | Kimmo Ilppola | (3:09:43) | |||
Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1702) | DQ | Anu Mehtonen | (5:48:03) |
< Previous 200 | All |