< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +27:33 | Einar Lund | 1:49:45 | ||
402 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +27:34 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:49:46 | ||
403 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +27:35 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:49:47 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +27:38 | Vili Mustonen | 1:49:50 | ||
405 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +27:39 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 1:49:51 | ||
406 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +27:41 | Antti Väänänen | 1:49:53 | ||
407 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +27:43 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:49:55 | ||
408 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +27:45 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:49:57 | ||
409 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +27:49 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:50:01 | ||
410 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +27:52 | Nico Nylund | 1:50:04 | ||
411 | Socca (526) | +27:53 | Timo Sirola | 1:50:05 | ||
412 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +27:56 | Hans Tuominen | 1:50:08 | ||
413 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +27:58 | Pietari Sorri | 1:50:10 | ||
414 | Växjö OK (167) | +28:03 | Lindkvist Erik | 1:50:15 | ||
415 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +28:07 | Henri Arjanne | 1:50:19 | ||
416 | Pyhät Miehet (327) | +28:09 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:50:21 | ||
417 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +28:13 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:50:25 | ||
418 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +28:16 | Ville Verkama | 1:50:28 | ||
419 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +28:46 | Johan Svedelius | 1:50:58 | ||
420 | OK77 4 (661) | +28:53 | Daniel Backman | 1:51:05 | ||
421 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +29:05 | Heikki Husu | 1:51:17 | ||
422 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +29:11 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:51:23 | ||
423 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +29:13 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:51:25 | ||
424 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +29:17 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:51:29 | ||
425 | INUS (1762) | +29:54 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:52:06 | ||
426 | Jussis seven (397) | +29:56 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:52:08 | ||
427 | OK77 3 (921) | +30:06 | Johan Jern | 1:52:18 | ||
428 | OK Botnia (253) | +30:10 | Johan Lövsund | 1:52:22 | ||
429 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +30:12 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:52:24 | ||
430 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +30:20 | Markus Siivola | 1:52:32 | ||
431 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +30:21 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:52:33 | ||
432 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +30:25 | Tuve Möller | 1:52:37 | ||
433 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +30:31 | Niko Latva | 1:52:43 | ||
434 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +30:39 | Erik Sihvola | 1:52:51 | ||
435 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +30:41 | Karlis Lukjanovs | 1:52:53 | ||
436 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +30:42 | Mikko Harju | 1:52:54 | ||
437 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +30:54 | Jari Anttonen | 1:53:06 | ||
438 | IF Minken (423) | +30:57 | Toni Wik | 1:53:09 | ||
439 | Omega (183) | +30:58 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:53:10 | ||
440 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +31:02 | Carl Magnusson | 1:53:14 | ||
441 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +31:06 | Simon Wenger | 1:53:18 | ||
442 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +31:09 | Elias Lehto | 1:53:21 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +31:09 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:53:21 | ||
444 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +31:13 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:53:25 | ||
445 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +31:14 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:53:26 | ||
446 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +31:16 | Niko Koskela | 1:53:28 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +31:20 | Dennis Rehn | 1:53:32 | ||
448 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +31:22 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:53:34 | ||
449 | Petolintu (369) | +31:23 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:53:35 | ||
450 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +31:29 | Juha Kurppa | 1:53:41 | ||
451 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +31:31 | Ulf Bergström | 1:53:43 | ||
452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +31:32 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:53:44 | ||
453 | IF Thor (1779) | +31:33 | Robert Pettersson | 1:53:45 | ||
454 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +31:34 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:53:46 | ||
455 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +31:36 | Jussi Soini | 1:53:48 | ||
456 | VERSME (890) | +31:40 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:53:52 | ||
457 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +31:43 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:53:55 | ||
458 | Northern Wind (146) | +31:53 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:54:05 | ||
459 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +32:04 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:54:16 | ||
460 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +32:05 | Rami Rintala | 1:54:17 | ||
461 | JOKA (357) | +32:10 | Johannes Ehala | 1:54:22 | ||
462 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +32:14 | Dan Kullman | 1:54:26 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +32:28 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:54:40 | ||
464 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +32:29 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:54:41 | ||
465 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +32:33 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:54:45 | ||
466 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +32:35 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:54:47 | ||
467 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +32:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:54:50 | ||
468 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +32:41 | Petri Riikonen | 1:54:53 | ||
469 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +32:43 | Tauno Niemi | 1:54:55 | ||
470 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +32:45 | Anders Wisen | 1:54:57 | ||
471 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (525) | +32:50 | Petri Tonteri | 1:55:02 | ||
472 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +32:50 | Tuomas Säily | 1:55:02 | ||
473 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +33:02 | Santeri Aikio | 1:55:14 | ||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +33:04 | Atte Honkonen | 1:55:16 | ||
475 | Need for speed (748) | +33:10 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:55:22 | ||
476 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +33:12 | Nils Liljeström | 1:55:24 | ||
477 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +33:16 | Jussi Karelo | 1:55:28 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +33:18 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:55:30 | ||
479 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +33:21 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:55:33 | ||
480 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +33:27 | Tomi Koskela | 1:55:39 | ||
481 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +33:29 | Hannu Laiho | 1:55:41 | ||
482 | MADROG (450) | +33:30 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:55:42 | ||
483 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +33:34 | Valters Abolins | 1:55:46 | ||
484 | Koovee 4 (243) | +33:37 | Kalle Onnela | 1:55:49 | ||
485 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +33:41 | Jiri Slezak | 1:55:53 | ||
486 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +33:45 | Severi Aikio | 1:55:57 | ||
487 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +33:45 | Erik Mattson | 1:55:57 | ||
488 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +33:49 | Olli Mattila | 1:56:01 | ||
489 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +33:57 | Jens Wicksen | 1:56:09 | ||
490 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +33:58 | Börge Harvey | 1:56:10 | ||
491 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +33:58 | Roger Enlund | 1:56:10 | ||
492 | Umeå OK (233) | +34:01 | Simon Nilsson | 1:56:13 | ||
493 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +34:03 | Matti Pusa | 1:56:15 | ||
494 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +34:05 | Samuli Valonen | 1:56:17 | ||
495 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +34:08 | Sverker Lenas | 1:56:20 | ||
496 | SCA Finland (851) | +34:09 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:56:21 | ||
497 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +34:10 | Janne Lehto | 1:56:22 | ||
498 | Väsby OK (640) | +34:11 | Henrik Hammas | 1:56:23 | ||
499 | Rånäs OK (531) | +34:13 | Simon Boman | 1:56:25 | ||
500 | EP-40 (1601) | +34:21 | Jenny Patana | 1:56:33 | ||
501 | Navi 8 (1512) | +34:25 | Jari Stockus | 1:56:37 | ||
502 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +34:28 | Erik Torshage | 1:56:40 | ||
503 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +34:29 | Marko Uotila | 1:56:41 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +34:30 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:56:42 | ||
505 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +34:30 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:56:42 | ||
506 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +34:31 | Kacper Kuca | 1:56:43 | ||
507 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +34:32 | Ville Simola | 1:56:44 | ||
508 | Turun NMKY (335) | +34:35 | Antti Puro | 1:56:47 | ||
509 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +34:35 | Florian Wittwer | 1:56:47 | ||
510 | Emit (479) | +34:38 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:56:50 | ||
511 | Navi 2 (305) | +34:39 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:56:51 | ||
512 | OpusCapita (777) | +34:41 | Eki Munukka | 1:56:53 | ||
513 | ATQsi (1217) | +34:44 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:56:56 | ||
514 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +34:45 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:56:57 | ||
515 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +34:47 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 1:56:59 | ||
516 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +34:47 | Juuso Hakala | 1:56:59 | ||
517 | Team Lost (722) | +34:49 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:57:01 | ||
518 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +34:52 | Ville Niemelä | 1:57:04 | ||
519 | IK Grane (509) | +34:59 | Henrik Andersson | 1:57:11 | ||
520 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +35:00 | Matti Piha | 1:57:12 | ||
521 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +35:05 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:57:17 | ||
522 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +35:06 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:57:18 | ||
523 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +35:10 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:57:22 | ||
524 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +35:11 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:57:23 | ||
525 | Palo-88 (1023) | +35:17 | Veli Vuorela | 1:57:29 | ||
526 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +35:18 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:57:30 | ||
527 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +35:18 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:57:30 | ||
528 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +35:26 | Kari Laiho | 1:57:38 | ||
529 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +35:27 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:57:39 | ||
530 | WellGuide (1574) | +35:30 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:57:42 | ||
531 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +35:31 | Aleksey Kolganov | 1:57:43 | ||
532 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +35:35 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:57:47 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +35:44 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:57:56 | ||
534 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +35:46 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:57:58 | ||
535 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +35:50 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:58:02 | ||
536 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +35:51 | Josefin Klintberg | 1:58:03 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 (205) | +35:52 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:58:04 | ||
538 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +35:56 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:58:08 | ||
539 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +35:57 | Saara Malinen | 1:58:09 | ||
540 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +35:58 | Mathias Danielsson | 1:58:10 | ||
541 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +35:58 | Juho Leinonen | 1:58:10 | ||
542 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +36:02 | Marc Eyer | 1:58:14 | ||
543 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +36:14 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:58:26 | ||
544 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +36:15 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:58:27 | ||
545 | Luolamiehet (557) | +36:16 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:58:28 | ||
546 | South London Orienteers (349) | +36:17 | Ludovic Maillard | 1:58:29 | ||
547 | SK Riski (1767) | +36:20 | Matti Peltola | 1:58:32 | ||
548 | IK Kronan (503) | +36:21 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:58:33 | ||
549 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +36:23 | Matti Herttua | 1:58:35 | ||
550 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +36:23 | Sixten Westlund | 1:58:35 | ||
551 | Sito (873) | +36:24 | Anders Koponen | 1:58:36 | ||
552 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +36:34 | Jari Kivelä | 1:58:46 | ||
553 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +36:36 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:58:48 | ||
554 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +36:39 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:58:51 | ||
555 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +36:41 | Ville Laine | 1:58:53 | ||
556 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +36:48 | Kim Mikkola | 1:59:00 | ||
557 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +36:51 | Antti Roose | 1:59:03 | ||
558 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +36:56 | Simo Laine | 1:59:08 | ||
559 | RAE ROK (325) | +37:00 | Tanel Kannel | 1:59:12 | ||
560 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +37:03 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:59:15 | ||
561 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +37:07 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:59:19 | ||
562 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +37:07 | Ali Kuosku | 1:59:19 | ||
563 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +37:11 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:59:23 | ||
564 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +37:19 | Marko Niskanen | 1:59:31 | ||
565 | Maasillat (977) | +37:22 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:59:34 | ||
566 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +37:23 | Tor-Arve Strand | 1:59:35 | ||
567 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +37:23 | Edvin Nordström | 1:59:35 | ||
568 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +37:37 | Gints Trezins | 1:59:49 | ||
569 | Kompa (1651) | +37:38 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:59:50 | ||
570 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +37:40 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:59:52 | ||
571 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +37:42 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:59:54 | ||
572 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +37:45 | Samuli Rantala | 1:59:57 | ||
573 | FTA (741) | +37:45 | Esa Jämsen | 1:59:57 | ||
574 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +37:50 | Jonas Karlsson | 2:00:02 | ||
575 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +37:51 | Pekka Saalasti | 2:00:03 | ||
576 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +37:52 | Veijo Isojunno | 2:00:04 | ||
577 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +37:52 | Jesper Lund | 2:00:04 | ||
578 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +37:53 | Harri Parkkinen | 2:00:05 | ||
579 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +37:56 | Mika Rantanen | 2:00:08 | ||
580 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +37:57 | Ville Ahvenainen | 2:00:09 | ||
581 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +38:00 | Jere Pantsar | 2:00:12 | ||
582 | OK Terjärv (420) | +38:04 | Henrik Nygård | 2:00:16 | ||
583 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +38:17 | Martti Kaksonen | 2:00:29 | ||
584 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +38:22 | Mika Pekkonen | 2:00:34 | ||
585 | Imperdible (551) | +38:25 | Juan Pedro Valente | 2:00:37 | ||
586 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +38:38 | Kristian Leppänen | 2:00:50 | ||
587 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +38:39 | Arto Palsio | 2:00:51 | ||
588 | Sweco (405) | +38:41 | Ville Tanskanen | 2:00:53 | ||
589 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +38:50 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 2:01:02 | ||
590 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +38:50 | Tuomas Maisala | 2:01:02 | ||
591 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +38:57 | Maria Sainio | 2:01:09 | ||
592 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +39:04 | Christian Grotnes | 2:01:16 | ||
593 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +39:08 | Laura Portin | 2:01:20 | ||
594 | Basware (1689) | +39:10 | Tommi Keronen | 2:01:22 | ||
595 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +39:28 | Janis Znotins | 2:01:40 | ||
596 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +39:31 | Patrik Wägnel | 2:01:43 | ||
597 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +39:36 | Teemu Räsänen | 2:01:48 | ||
598 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +39:39 | Juha Aaltonen | 2:01:51 | ||
599 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +39:58 | Lauri Toivonen | 2:02:10 | ||
600 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +40:02 | Adrian Opheim | 2:02:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |