All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | 16:23 | Olli Ojanaho | 16:23 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +6 | Carl Godager Kaas | 16:29 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8 | Mikko Patana | 16:31 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +9 | Kiril NIkolov | 16:32 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +10 | Sander Vaher | 16:33 | ||
6 | Varegg IL (96) | +12 | Alan Cherry | 16:35 | ||
7 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +15 | Kristian Jones | 16:38 | ||
8 | Lynx (33) | +19 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 16:42 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +21 | Roman Ryapolov | 16:44 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (24) | +23 | Jonas Mathys | 16:46 | ||
11 | OK Trian (42) | +24 | Mikael Fabritius | 16:47 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +26 | Jonas Munthe | 16:49 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +27 | Terence Risse | 16:50 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +29 | Francois Gonon | 16:52 | ||
15 | Koovee (12) | +30 | Topi Anjala | 16:53 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +31 | Joakim Eliasson | 16:54 | ||
17 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +31 | Emil Öbro | 16:54 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +32 | Yannick Michiels | 16:55 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +33 | Philipp von Arx | 16:56 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +33 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 16:56 | ||
21 | Koovee 2 (88) | +34 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 16:57 | ||
22 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +35 | Martynas Tirlikas | 16:58 | ||
23 | Halden SK (4) | +36 | Emil Wingstedt | 16:59 | ||
24 | Halmstad OK (232) | +37 | Kalle Johansson | 17:00 | ||
25 | Kuzmolovo OS (213) | +38 | Nikita Somov | 17:01 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +39 | Vegard Danielsen | 17:02 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +39 | Lauri Huotari | 17:02 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (44) | +40 | Anders Vister | 17:03 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (84) | +40 | Roman Nazarov | 17:03 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +41 | Erik Rost | 17:04 | ||
31 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +41 | Thomas Curiger | 17:04 | ||
32 | French coaches Co (548) | +41 | Theo Fleurent | 17:04 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +42 | Juri Kirjanov | 17:05 | ||
34 | Snättringe SK (221) | +43 | Simon Hector | 17:06 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +43 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 17:06 | ||
36 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +44 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 17:07 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +45 | Samu Heiska | 17:08 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +45 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 17:08 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (40) | +46 | Jesper Lysell | 17:09 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (46) | +46 | Emil Ahlbeck | 17:09 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä (5) | +47 | Toni Saari | 17:10 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +47 | Mattias Millinger | 17:10 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (52) | +47 | Erik Boman | 17:10 | ||
44 | IGTISA (29) | +48 | Vytautas Beliunas | 17:11 | ||
45 | MS Parma (56) | +49 | Henrik Väisänen | 17:12 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +50 | John Börjesson | 17:13 | ||
47 | Täby OK (81) | +51 | Radoslaw Piotrowski | 17:14 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +51 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 17:14 | ||
49 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +52 | Simon Hodler | 17:15 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +52 | Duncan Coombs | 17:15 | ||
51 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +53 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 17:16 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +54 | Patrik Wägnel | 17:17 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (57) | +55 | Jonas Engström | 17:18 | ||
54 | Hestra IF (99) | +55 | Samuel Plumppu | 17:18 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +56 | Kari Varis | 17:19 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +57 | Nicolas Simonin | 17:20 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +57 | Ralph Street | 17:20 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +57 | Marek Schuster | 17:20 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +59 | Eirik Svensen | 17:22 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +1:00 | Fredrik Eden | 17:23 | ||
61 | Frol IL (50) | +1:00 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 17:23 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:01 | Rinat Gabitov | 17:24 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:01 | Markus Räsänen | 17:24 | ||
64 | NTNUI (13) | +1:02 | Simen Aamodt | 17:25 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:02 | Willam Gardner | 17:25 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:03 | Sergei Detkov | 17:26 | ||
67 | Navi (143) | +1:03 | Joonas Ahola | 17:26 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:04 | Ville Mäkelä | 17:27 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +1:06 | Simon Brändli | 17:29 | ||
70 | Linköpings OK (67) | +1:08 | Per Carlborg | 17:31 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +1:08 | Esa Huttunen | 17:31 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +1:09 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 17:32 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +1:10 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 17:33 | ||
74 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:10 | matthias groell | 17:33 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:11 | Sven Aschwanden | 17:34 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +1:12 | Jesper Svensk | 17:35 | ||
77 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:12 | Denis Grishman | 17:35 | ||
78 | OK Ilves (475) | +1:13 | Vahur Teppan | 17:36 | ||
79 | Ärla IF (10) | +1:14 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 17:37 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK (62) | +1:14 | Markus Adolfsson | 17:37 | ||
81 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:15 | Martin Hederskog | 17:38 | ||
82 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:15 | Risto Uusivirta | 17:38 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:17 | Sami Vähänen | 17:40 | ||
84 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:17 | Csaba Gösswein | 17:40 | ||
85 | Modum OL (117) | +1:18 | Sigurd Rönning | 17:41 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:20 | Vasili Straltsou | 17:43 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:21 | Tore Sandvik | 17:44 | ||
88 | Järla Orientering (7) | +1:21 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 17:44 | ||
89 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:24 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 17:47 | ||
90 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:25 | Antti Ojansivu | 17:48 | ||
91 | Trollelg (68) | +1:26 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 17:49 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +1:27 | Tomi Mattila | 17:50 | ||
93 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:27 | Jörgen Baklid | 17:50 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:29 | Juho Kinni | 17:52 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:29 | Henri Taanila | 17:52 | ||
96 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +1:30 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 17:53 | ||
97 | IF Femman (185) | +1:31 | Peter Sundelin | 17:54 | ||
98 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:31 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 17:54 | ||
99 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:33 | Daniil Kashin | 17:56 | ||
100 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:33 | Thunberg Albin | 17:56 | ||
101 | OLV Baselland (48) | +1:34 | Stefan Lombriser | 17:57 | ||
102 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:34 | Martin Laage Kragh | 17:57 | ||
103 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:34 | JunisJohan Söderlund | 17:57 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:35 | Juho Ylinen | 17:58 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:35 | Henry McNulty | 17:58 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:36 | Yves Aschwanden | 17:59 | ||
107 | Tibro OK (622) | +1:36 | Rickard Djerf | 17:59 | ||
108 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:37 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 18:00 | ||
109 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:38 | Hector Haines | 18:01 | ||
110 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:38 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 18:01 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:39 | Dnitry Mihalkin | 18:02 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving (28) | +1:40 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 18:03 | ||
113 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:40 | Sigve Vågsnes | 18:03 | ||
114 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:41 | Christian Wartbichler | 18:04 | ||
115 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +1:41 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 18:04 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:42 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 18:05 | ||
117 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +1:42 | Alpo Kuusisto | 18:05 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (25) | +1:42 | Jere Ahonen | 18:05 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:42 | Fredrik Åhman | 18:05 | ||
120 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:43 | Oskar Svensson | 18:06 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:43 | Eero Jäppinen | 18:06 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:44 | Antti Saikko | 18:07 | ||
123 | OK Orion (18) | +1:45 | Måns Sangren | 18:08 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:46 | Erik Herne | 18:09 | ||
125 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:46 | Janne Mononen | 18:09 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:47 | Joona Ojapalo | 18:10 | ||
127 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:47 | Jonas Egger | 18:10 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:47 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 18:10 | ||
129 | OK Ravinen (38) | +1:48 | Love Berzell | 18:11 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:48 | Evgeny Artemov | 18:11 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:48 | Eero Saleva | 18:11 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:49 | Mattias Kretzschmar | 18:12 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:50 | Jaakko Istolahti | 18:13 | ||
134 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:50 | Erik Tengvall | 18:13 | ||
135 | OK Arona (355) | +1:51 | Ozolinsh Kristaps | 18:14 | ||
136 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:52 | Jari Sipilä | 18:15 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:53 | Gustav Hinder | 18:16 | ||
138 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:53 | Öyvind Wiggen | 18:16 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:53 | Mikko Salonen | 18:16 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:53 | Janne Nurminen | 18:16 | ||
141 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:55 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 18:18 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +1:56 | Perttu Hietala | 18:19 | ||
143 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +1:57 | Mika Rautanen | 18:20 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:57 | Wouter Leeuws | 18:20 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:58 | Pontus Karlsson | 18:21 | ||
146 | Västerås SOK (227) | +2:00 | Carl Näslund | 18:23 | ||
147 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:00 | Pierrick Page | 18:23 | ||
148 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:03 | Sami Löfbacka | 18:26 | ||
149 | OK Denseln (35) | +2:04 | Mathias Hallmn | 18:27 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:06 | Edvard Sundman | 18:29 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:06 | Göran Thimberg | 18:29 | ||
152 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:07 | Aki Ylitalo | 18:30 | ||
153 | Långhundra IF (326) | +2:09 | Simon Jakobsson | 18:32 | ||
154 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:09 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 18:32 | ||
155 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +2:11 | Mattias Nilsson | 18:34 | ||
156 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:11 | Ainars Lupikis | 18:34 | ||
157 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +2:12 | Margers Kietis | 18:35 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +2:13 | Eetu Summanen | 18:36 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +2:16 | Heikki Silvasti | 18:39 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården (187) | +2:17 | Marcin Biederman | 18:40 | ||
161 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:17 | Kristaps Magone | 18:40 | ||
162 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:18 | Antti Pasi | 18:41 | ||
163 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:18 | Miguel Silva | 18:41 | ||
164 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:18 | Mathieu Ringot | 18:41 | ||
165 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:19 | Einar Lund | 18:42 | ||
166 | OK Milan (220) | +2:19 | Per Eklöf | 18:42 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +2:20 | Iisak Helander | 18:43 | ||
168 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:20 | Christian Hohl | 18:43 | ||
169 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +2:21 | Thomas van de Kleij | 18:44 | ||
170 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:21 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 18:44 | ||
171 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:21 | Erik Sköld | 18:44 | ||
172 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +2:23 | Viktor Larsson | 18:46 | ||
173 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:23 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 18:46 | ||
174 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:24 | Simone Niggli | 18:47 | ||
175 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +2:24 | Albert Molln | 18:47 | ||
176 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:25 | Aleksey Kolganov | 18:48 | ||
177 | Forsa OK (853) | +2:25 | Simon Andersson | 18:48 | ||
178 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:26 | Harri Pajula | 18:49 | ||
179 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +2:26 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 18:49 | ||
180 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:27 | Alexey Jaganov | 18:50 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:28 | Jouni Mähönen | 18:51 | ||
182 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:30 | Raino Pesu | 18:53 | ||
183 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:31 | Jussi Paganus | 18:54 | ||
184 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:32 | Velimir Nazarychev | 18:55 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:32 | Reimo Liiv | 18:55 | ||
186 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +2:34 | Matias Hanisch | 18:57 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +2:36 | Fedor Sologubov | 18:59 | ||
188 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:38 | Jaakko Leinonen | 19:01 | ||
189 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:41 | Eetu Holmberg | 19:04 | ||
190 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:41 | Simon Andersson | 19:04 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:42 | Anton Sulkula | 19:05 | ||
192 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:42 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 19:05 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:43 | Andris Cans | 19:06 | ||
194 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:43 | Mathias Glöersen | 19:06 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:45 | Alvar Palmen | 19:08 | ||
196 | Azuolas (219) | +2:45 | Mantas Rimkus | 19:08 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +2:46 | Oskari Heiskanen | 19:09 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +2:47 | Jussi Taussi | 19:10 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +2:48 | Vili Mustonen | 19:11 | ||
200 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:49 | Timon Schweizer | 19:12 |
All | Next 200 > |