< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | OK Skeidi 2 (1384) | +52:45 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:39:44 | ||
1602 | VSMAAKK (918) | +52:50 | Janne Kuusisto | 1:39:49 | ||
1603 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +52:57 | Antti Alho | 1:39:56 | ||
1604 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +52:58 | Panu Koivula | 1:39:57 | ||
1605 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +53:17 | Reima Piispanen | 1:40:16 | ||
1606 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +54:27 | Ville Kaikkonen | 1:41:26 | ||
1607 | Eränaali (1103) | +54:34 | Esko Piirainen | 1:41:33 | ||
1608 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +54:35 | Peter Björklöf | 1:41:34 | ||
1609 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +55:45 | Riku Suominen | 1:42:44 | ||
1610 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +55:52 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:42:51 | ||
1611 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +55:55 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:42:54 | ||
1612 | Sweco 2 (911) | +56:02 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 1:43:01 | ||
1613 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +56:13 | Heikki Marttinen | 1:43:12 | ||
1614 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +56:16 | Kristian Forsman | 1:43:15 | ||
1615 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +56:17 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:43:16 | ||
1616 | Kimito SF (1059) | +56:19 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:43:18 | ||
1617 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +56:22 | Matti Remes | 1:43:21 | ||
1618 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +56:25 | Iivari Huhta | 1:43:24 | ||
1619 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +56:32 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:43:31 | ||
1620 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +56:35 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 1:43:34 | ||
1621 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +56:37 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:43:36 | ||
1622 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +56:39 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:43:38 | ||
1623 | Contact force (1308) | +56:41 | Immo Kortelainen | 1:43:40 | ||
1624 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +56:42 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:43:41 | ||
1625 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +56:45 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 1:43:44 | ||
1626 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +57:06 | Pontus Hedlund | 1:44:05 | ||
1627 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +57:44 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:44:43 | ||
1628 | Skogslöparna 2 (824) | +58:10 | Lars Sandström | 1:45:09 | ||
1629 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +58:20 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:45:19 | ||
1630 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +59:05 | Jari Nummela | 1:46:04 | ||
1631 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +59:06 | Veli Koski | 1:46:05 | ||
1632 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +59:08 | Matti Tanner | 1:46:07 | ||
1633 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +59:10 | Jukka Manninen | 1:46:09 | ||
1634 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +59:14 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:46:13 | ||
1635 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +59:18 | Poppis Suomela | 1:46:17 | ||
1636 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +59:24 | Sampo Lappalainen | 1:46:23 | ||
1637 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +59:34 | Tiina Alanen | 1:46:33 | ||
1638 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +59:36 | Lassi Heinilä | 1:46:35 | ||
1639 | Net Man (1597) | +59:38 | Lari Kaasalainen | 1:46:37 | ||
1640 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +59:39 | Esa Manninen | 1:46:38 | ||
1641 | Konserni (1198) | +59:40 | Teemu Siren | 1:46:39 | ||
1642 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +59:43 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:46:42 | ||
1643 | EläMys (1354) | +59:44 | Aki Laaksonen | 1:46:43 | ||
1644 | OC Tuska (1721) | +59:47 | Risto Juvonen | 1:46:46 | ||
1645 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +1:00:00 | Jani Räisänen | 1:46:59 | ||
1646 | Team SOSE (1294) | +1:00:44 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:47:43 | ||
1647 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +1:00:45 | Jussi Erikkson | 1:47:44 | ||
1648 | Stronger Together (793) | +1:00:56 | Michael Termansen | 1:47:55 | ||
1649 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +1:00:58 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:47:57 | ||
1650 | Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | +1:01:07 | Tuomo Uusitalo | 1:48:06 | ||
1651 | Team Supponen (1532) | +1:01:14 | Matti Supponen | 1:48:13 | ||
1652 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +1:01:22 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:48:21 | ||
1653 | Trimico (1730) | +1:01:22 | Marko Lindström | 1:48:21 | ||
1654 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +1:01:36 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:48:35 | ||
1655 | Sweco 4 (1578) | +1:01:44 | Jarno Piiroinen | 1:48:43 | ||
1656 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750) | +1:01:44 | Eero Juuti | 1:48:43 | ||
1657 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +1:01:46 | Tero Nenonen | 1:48:45 | ||
1658 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +1:02:15 | Andreas Knip | 1:49:14 | ||
1659 | Iisalmen Visa (285) | +1:02:28 | Markus Leppänen | 1:49:27 | ||
1660 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +1:02:30 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:49:29 | ||
1661 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +1:03:34 | Malte Arlander | 1:50:33 | ||
1662 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +1:03:35 | Markku Uusi-Rasi | 1:50:34 | ||
1663 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +1:03:48 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:50:47 | ||
1664 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +1:03:55 | Annika Holmbom | 1:50:54 | ||
1665 | Team Acclab (1728) | +1:06:32 | Jesper Byggmästar | 1:53:31 | ||
1666 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +1:09:51 | Erno Rantanen | 1:56:50 | ||
1667 | Maailman matkaajat (1598) | +1:10:10 | Sanna Kuikka | 1:57:09 | ||
1668 | KLY (1667) | +1:11:04 | Tero Kuusisto | 1:58:03 | ||
1669 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +1:11:06 | Aake Partio | 1:58:05 | ||
1670 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +1:11:08 | Annika Lahti | 1:58:07 | ||
1671 | SMHI IF (506) | +1:14:09 | Magnus Irestig | 2:01:08 | ||
1672 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +1:14:16 | Kristian Karlsson | 2:01:15 | ||
1673 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +1:14:34 | Asko Koponen | 2:01:33 | ||
1674 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +1:14:34 | Teemu Karlsson | 2:01:33 | ||
1675 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +1:14:37 | Matti Tuononen | 2:01:36 | ||
1676 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +1:15:24 | Jyrki Laine | 2:02:23 | ||
1677 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +1:15:32 | Peetu Saukkio | 2:02:31 | ||
1678 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +1:15:34 | Sami Leinonen | 2:02:33 | ||
1679 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +1:15:40 | Remo Wust | 2:02:39 | ||
1680 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +1:15:43 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:02:42 | ||
1681 | Matrix (1274) | +1:15:47 | Vesa Piilola | 2:02:46 | ||
1682 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +1:15:47 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:02:46 | ||
1683 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +1:15:49 | Timo Käyrä | 2:02:48 | ||
1684 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +1:15:59 | Timo Alatalo | 2:02:58 | ||
1685 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +1:16:09 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:03:08 | ||
1686 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +1:17:07 | Alf-Peter Elg | 2:04:06 | ||
1687 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +1:17:09 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:04:08 | ||
1688 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +1:17:14 | Mika Raitola | 2:04:13 | ||
1689 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +1:19:16 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:06:15 | ||
1690 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +1:20:42 | Hilla Honkanen | 2:07:41 | ||
1691 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675) | +1:20:44 | Jussi Kokkila | 2:07:43 | ||
1692 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +1:21:15 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:08:14 | ||
1693 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +1:23:40 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:10:39 | ||
1694 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +1:23:52 | Hannu Tuomisto | 2:10:51 | ||
1695 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +1:23:56 | Markku Tolvanen | 2:10:55 | ||
1696 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +1:24:00 | Teemu Salo | 2:10:59 | ||
1697 | Knut Posse (1540) | +1:24:01 | Antti Pilke | 2:11:00 | ||
1698 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +1:24:11 | Kai Kimppa | 2:11:10 | ||
1699 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1713) | +1:24:13 | Hanna Virtanen | 2:11:12 | ||
1700 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +1:24:16 | Henry Silvennoinen | 2:11:15 | ||
1701 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +1:24:18 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:11:17 | ||
1702 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +1:24:19 | Sami Elamo | 2:11:18 | ||
1703 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +1:24:27 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:11:26 | ||
1704 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +1:24:28 | Anna Hjerp | 2:11:27 | ||
1705 | Futisforum2 (1318) | +1:24:50 | Anssi Lahtinen | 2:11:49 | ||
1706 | Datactica (1024) | +1:26:11 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:13:10 | ||
1707 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +1:26:16 | Pekka Lammi | 2:13:15 | ||
1708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +1:26:19 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:13:18 | ||
1709 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +1:26:20 | Matti Sipilä | 2:13:19 | ||
1710 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +1:26:42 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:13:41 | ||
1711 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +1:26:47 | Tuukka Nieminen | 2:13:46 | ||
1712 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +1:28:31 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:15:30 | ||
1713 | Kompassibois (1571) | +1:39:34 | Marko Ukkonen | 2:26:33 | ||
1714 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +1:42:16 | Matti Viljakainen | 2:29:15 | ||
1715 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +1:48:15 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:35:14 | ||
1716 | Spektrum (1522) | +1:57:41 | Jeremias Berg | 2:44:40 | ||
1717 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +2:11:25 | Soini Särkilahti | 2:58:24 | ||
1718 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +2:19:42 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:06:41 | ||
1719 | IC Events (1647) | +3:15:25 | Maria Walden | 4:02:24 | ||
1720 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +3:16:29 | Jyri Linnakoski | 4:03:28 |
< Previous 200 | All |