< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +26:32 | Mika Pihala | 1:25:09 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +26:32 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:25:09 | ||
603 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +26:34 | Albin Larsson | 1:25:11 | ||
604 | RC Eemeli (575) | +26:34 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:25:11 | ||
605 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +26:37 | Matti Pusa | 1:25:14 | ||
606 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +26:38 | Saara Malinen | 1:25:15 | ||
607 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +26:39 | Janne Konttila | 1:25:16 | ||
608 | Ök-94 (353) | +26:40 | Börge Pedersen | 1:25:17 | ||
609 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +26:42 | Laura Portin | 1:25:19 | ||
610 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +26:45 | Kari Manninen | 1:25:22 | ||
611 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +26:45 | Carl Persson | 1:25:22 | ||
612 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +26:46 | Jari Tenno | 1:25:23 | ||
613 | Basware (1689) | +26:46 | Tommi Keronen | 1:25:23 | ||
614 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +26:48 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:25:25 | ||
615 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +26:50 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:25:27 | ||
616 | Maasillat (977) | +26:51 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:25:28 | ||
617 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +26:53 | Jari Kivelä | 1:25:30 | ||
618 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +26:53 | Sipponen Juha | 1:25:30 | ||
619 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +26:55 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:25:32 | ||
620 | Navi 7 (1070) | +26:56 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:25:33 | ||
621 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +26:58 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:25:35 | ||
622 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +27:00 | Oluf Böckman | 1:25:37 | ||
623 | Lapin Veikot (444) | +27:02 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:25:39 | ||
624 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +27:03 | Vili Mähönen | 1:25:40 | ||
625 | Raision Kuula (725) | +27:05 | Joel Hakala | 1:25:42 | ||
626 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +27:06 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:25:43 | ||
627 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +27:07 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:25:44 | ||
628 | Rajaveljet (864) | +27:08 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:25:45 | ||
629 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +27:10 | Tor-Arve Strand | 1:25:47 | ||
630 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +27:11 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:25:48 | ||
631 | South London Orienteers (349) | +27:12 | Ludovic Maillard | 1:25:49 | ||
632 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +27:13 | Jakob Haugen | 1:25:50 | ||
633 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +27:13 | David Eriksson | 1:25:50 | ||
634 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +27:14 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:25:51 | ||
635 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +27:15 | Ville Laine | 1:25:52 | ||
636 | Emit (479) | +27:16 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:25:53 | ||
637 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +27:20 | Matti Piha | 1:25:57 | ||
638 | Imperdible (551) | +27:22 | Juan Pedro Valente | 1:25:59 | ||
639 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +27:24 | Christian Grotnes | 1:26:01 | ||
640 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +27:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:26:03 | ||
641 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +27:31 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:26:08 | ||
642 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +27:38 | Kari Laiho | 1:26:15 | ||
643 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +27:41 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:26:18 | ||
644 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +27:50 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:26:27 | ||
645 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +27:56 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:26:33 | ||
646 | PK Racing Team (486) | +27:59 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:26:36 | ||
647 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +28:08 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:26:45 | ||
648 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +28:13 | Outi Sareila | 1:26:50 | ||
649 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +28:16 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:26:53 | ||
650 | Bona Fide (798) | +28:16 | Mart Jakobson | 1:26:53 | ||
651 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +28:18 | Sami Sillman | 1:26:55 | ||
652 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +28:18 | Juho Leinonen | 1:26:55 | ||
653 | Rasti E4 (205) | +28:20 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:26:57 | ||
654 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +28:21 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:26:58 | ||
655 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +28:22 | Ott Rakkaselg | 1:26:59 | ||
656 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +28:23 | Reima Rajala | 1:27:00 | ||
657 | Metsähallitus (490) | +28:25 | Sami Hakala | 1:27:02 | ||
658 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +28:28 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:27:05 | ||
659 | IK Örnen (682) | +28:31 | Iiro Linko | 1:27:08 | ||
660 | Team Tommila (1053) | +28:32 | Teppo Tommila | 1:27:09 | ||
661 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +28:32 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:27:09 | ||
662 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +28:33 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:27:10 | ||
663 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +28:34 | Eetu Pohja | 1:27:11 | ||
664 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +28:38 | Jussi Ranki | 1:27:15 | ||
665 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +28:39 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:27:16 | ||
666 | OC Puisto (649) | +28:40 | Sitonen Jari | 1:27:17 | ||
667 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +28:42 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:27:19 | ||
668 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +28:43 | Sixten Sild | 1:27:20 | ||
669 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +28:45 | Reijo Toppari | 1:27:22 | ||
670 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +28:46 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:27:23 | ||
671 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +28:48 | Mari Väisänen | 1:27:25 | ||
672 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +28:49 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:27:26 | ||
673 | OK Jorren (642) | +28:55 | Staffan Granholm | 1:27:32 | ||
674 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +28:55 | Per Wollbrand | 1:27:32 | ||
675 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +28:56 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:27:33 | ||
676 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +28:58 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:27:35 | ||
677 | Vincit (931) | +28:58 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:27:35 | ||
678 | Team Happonen (811) | +29:00 | Markus Happonen | 1:27:37 | ||
679 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +29:01 | Eero Mänty | 1:27:38 | ||
680 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +29:02 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:27:39 | ||
681 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +29:02 | Ossi Manner | 1:27:39 | ||
682 | Malax IF (478) | +29:03 | Jan Vesterback | 1:27:40 | ||
683 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +29:04 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:27:41 | ||
684 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +29:05 | Mika Tohmola | 1:27:42 | ||
685 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +29:05 | Eero Turto | 1:27:42 | ||
686 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +29:06 | Jani Keto | 1:27:43 | ||
687 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +29:07 | Kim Hurtta | 1:27:44 | ||
688 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +29:08 | Vesa Etula | 1:27:45 | ||
689 | OK Fortuna (975) | +29:08 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:27:45 | ||
690 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +29:10 | Markus Stolze | 1:27:47 | ||
691 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +29:12 | Joonas Hohkuri | 1:27:49 | ||
692 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +29:16 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:27:53 | ||
693 | Kanuuna (1117) | +29:17 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:27:54 | ||
694 | V-S Hirviurheilu (1756) | +29:21 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:27:58 | ||
695 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +29:24 | Antti Flöjt | 1:28:01 | ||
696 | Ringerike OL (235) | +29:29 | Håvard Bakke | 1:28:06 | ||
697 | OK77 6 (769) | +29:31 | Peik Westerback | 1:28:08 | ||
698 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +29:32 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:28:09 | ||
699 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +29:33 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:28:10 | ||
700 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +29:39 | Antti Halme | 1:28:16 | ||
701 | Nord West 3 (494) | +29:41 | Sergei Krasilnikov | 1:28:18 | ||
702 | Koovee 6 (817) | +29:42 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:28:19 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +29:42 | Artur Kulagin | 1:28:19 | ||
704 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +29:44 | Takala Santeri | 1:28:21 | ||
705 | Koovee 5 (634) | +29:46 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:28:23 | ||
706 | Lettupojat (919) | +29:47 | Juha Virta | 1:28:24 | ||
707 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +29:47 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:28:24 | ||
708 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +29:49 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:28:26 | ||
709 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +29:50 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:28:27 | ||
710 | MPKK99.kadk (1530) | +29:50 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:28:27 | ||
711 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +29:52 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:28:29 | ||
712 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +29:54 | Petri Hiukka | 1:28:31 | ||
713 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +29:55 | Tero Salonen | 1:28:32 | ||
714 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +29:55 | Mikko Nygård | 1:28:32 | ||
715 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +29:58 | Antero Laakso | 1:28:35 | ||
716 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +29:59 | Matti Tammi | 1:28:36 | ||
717 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +30:00 | Mikko Kossila | 1:28:37 | ||
718 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +30:00 | Mikke Maronen | 1:28:37 | ||
719 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +30:02 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:28:39 | ||
720 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +30:02 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:28:39 | ||
721 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +30:02 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:28:39 | ||
722 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +30:04 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:28:41 | ||
723 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +30:04 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:28:41 | ||
724 | Ganddal IL (169) | +30:05 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:28:42 | ||
725 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +30:06 | Pasi Himilä | 1:28:43 | ||
726 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +30:08 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:28:45 | ||
727 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +30:09 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:46 | ||
728 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +30:10 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:28:47 | ||
729 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +30:13 | Jon Cross | 1:28:50 | ||
730 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +30:13 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:28:50 | ||
731 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +30:15 | Riku Siren | 1:28:52 | ||
732 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +30:16 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:28:53 | ||
733 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +30:18 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:28:55 | ||
734 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +30:22 | Tero Rönkä | 1:28:59 | ||
735 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +30:26 | Hannu Helminen | 1:29:03 | ||
736 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +30:28 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:29:05 | ||
737 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +30:28 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:29:05 | ||
738 | SK Uranus (590) | +30:30 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:29:07 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +30:32 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:29:09 | ||
740 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +30:34 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:29:11 | ||
741 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +30:35 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:29:12 | ||
742 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +30:37 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:29:14 | ||
743 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +30:39 | Dominique Bucher | 1:29:16 | ||
744 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +30:48 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:29:25 | ||
745 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +30:49 | Jimi Ansio | 1:29:26 | ||
746 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +30:52 | Tönu Illaru | 1:29:29 | ||
747 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +30:52 | Urs Tschamper | 1:29:29 | ||
748 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +30:55 | Magnus Lindmark | 1:29:32 | ||
749 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +30:57 | Alexey Sobolev | 1:29:34 | ||
750 | Solf IK (554) | +31:00 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:29:37 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +31:06 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:29:43 | ||
752 | Skien OK (778) | +31:10 | Herman Kirste | 1:29:47 | ||
753 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +31:11 | Dan Hörnell | 1:29:48 | ||
754 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +31:13 | Petri Meurman | 1:29:50 | ||
755 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +31:17 | Pekka Patana | 1:29:54 | ||
756 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +31:19 | Roy Parnetti | 1:29:56 | ||
757 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +31:24 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:30:01 | ||
758 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +31:26 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:30:03 | ||
759 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +31:28 | Valtteri Alanko | 1:30:05 | ||
760 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +31:32 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:30:09 | ||
761 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +31:59 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:30:36 | ||
762 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +32:02 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:30:39 | ||
763 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +32:06 | Janne Röytiö | 1:30:43 | ||
764 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +32:13 | Andrin Bieri | 1:30:50 | ||
765 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +32:16 | Johan Salmelin | 1:30:53 | ||
766 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +32:19 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:30:56 | ||
767 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +32:21 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:30:58 | ||
768 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +32:21 | Marko Orell | 1:30:58 | ||
769 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +32:23 | Stephen OReilly | 1:31:00 | ||
770 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +32:31 | Jesper Lund | 1:31:08 | ||
771 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +32:32 | Tommy Schmid | 1:31:09 | ||
772 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +32:34 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:31:11 | ||
773 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +32:35 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:31:12 | ||
774 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +32:37 | Mauno Kapten | 1:31:14 | ||
775 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +32:37 | Paavo Roigas | 1:31:14 | ||
776 | KeparDI (437) | +32:39 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:31:16 | ||
777 | Murut (470) | +32:39 | Susanna Tervo | 1:31:16 | ||
778 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +32:40 | John Gunnarsson | 1:31:17 | ||
779 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +32:41 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:31:18 | ||
780 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +32:42 | Sakari Taskila | 1:31:19 | ||
781 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | +32:43 | Timo Rapeli | 1:31:20 | ||
782 | OK77 8 (1464) | +32:43 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:31:20 | ||
783 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +32:44 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:31:21 | ||
784 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +32:45 | Kristian Birath | 1:31:22 | ||
785 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +32:45 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:31:22 | ||
786 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +32:45 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:31:22 | ||
787 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +32:47 | Antti Lindgren | 1:31:24 | ||
788 | Beach Boys (496) | +32:47 | Timo Kokkila | 1:31:24 | ||
789 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +32:48 | Jannina Gustafsson | 1:31:25 | ||
790 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +32:49 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:31:26 | ||
791 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +32:50 | 1 Sport in Muhos | 1:31:27 | ||
792 | Briksnis (1054) | +32:50 | Karlis Praulins | 1:31:27 | ||
793 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +32:52 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:31:29 | ||
794 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +32:52 | Markku Järvinen | 1:31:29 | ||
795 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +32:53 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:31:30 | ||
796 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +32:54 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:31:31 | ||
797 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +32:54 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:31:31 | ||
798 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +32:56 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:31:33 | ||
799 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +32:56 | Jouni Anttila | 1:31:33 | ||
800 | Outotec (894) | +32:57 | Visa Kivinen | 1:31:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |