< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +35:52 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:47:29 | ||
602 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +35:52 | Joni Solonen | 1:47:29 | ||
603 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +35:54 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:47:31 | ||
604 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +35:56 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:47:33 | ||
605 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +35:56 | Christian Grotnes | 1:47:33 | ||
606 | Imperdible (551) | +35:57 | Juan Pedro Valente | 1:47:34 | ||
607 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +35:59 | Outi Sareila | 1:47:36 | ||
608 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +36:01 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:47:38 | ||
609 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +36:03 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:47:40 | ||
610 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +36:06 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:47:43 | ||
611 | Navi 7 (1070) | +36:08 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:47:45 | ||
612 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +36:10 | Jesper Lund | 1:47:47 | ||
613 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +36:16 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:47:53 | ||
614 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +36:19 | Joni Tonteri | 1:47:56 | ||
615 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +36:24 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:48:01 | ||
616 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +36:25 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:48:02 | ||
617 | Koovee 5 (634) | +36:34 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:48:11 | ||
618 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +36:36 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:48:13 | ||
619 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +36:40 | Dominique Bucher | 1:48:17 | ||
620 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +36:41 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:48:18 | ||
621 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +36:43 | Adrian Opheim | 1:48:20 | ||
622 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +36:48 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:48:25 | ||
623 | Team Tommila (1053) | +36:48 | Teppo Tommila | 1:48:25 | ||
624 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +36:49 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:48:26 | ||
625 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +36:50 | Patrik Wägnel | 1:48:27 | ||
626 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +36:50 | Sipponen Juha | 1:48:27 | ||
627 | Ök-94 (353) | +36:52 | Börge Pedersen | 1:48:29 | ||
628 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +36:54 | David Eriksson | 1:48:31 | ||
629 | Izhora (654) | +36:55 | Anton Zolkin | 1:48:32 | ||
630 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +37:00 | Mari Väisänen | 1:48:37 | ||
631 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +37:03 | Sami Sillman | 1:48:40 | ||
632 | Vincit (931) | +37:04 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:48:41 | ||
633 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +37:04 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:48:41 | ||
634 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +37:09 | Eero Mänty | 1:48:46 | ||
635 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +37:11 | Janis Znotins | 1:48:48 | ||
636 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +37:13 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:48:50 | ||
637 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +37:16 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:48:53 | ||
638 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +37:18 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:48:55 | ||
639 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +37:19 | Jere Pernu | 1:48:56 | ||
640 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +37:22 | Jimi Ansio | 1:48:59 | ||
641 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +37:24 | Reijo Toppari | 1:49:01 | ||
642 | Navi 6 (1433) | +37:26 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:49:03 | ||
643 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +37:27 | Aigars Kokins | 1:49:04 | ||
644 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +37:27 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:49:04 | ||
645 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +37:30 | Mikke Maronen | 1:49:07 | ||
646 | Lapin Veikot (444) | +37:32 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:49:09 | ||
647 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +37:40 | Pasi Himilä | 1:49:17 | ||
648 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +37:42 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:49:19 | ||
649 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +37:42 | Jani Keto | 1:49:19 | ||
650 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +37:43 | Paavo Roigas | 1:49:20 | ||
651 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +37:44 | Tönu Illaru | 1:49:21 | ||
652 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +37:45 | Petri Meurman | 1:49:22 | ||
653 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +37:50 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:49:27 | ||
654 | Rajaveljet (864) | +37:54 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:49:31 | ||
655 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +37:55 | Matti Tammi | 1:49:32 | ||
656 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +38:00 | Ville Säteri | 1:49:37 | ||
657 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +38:04 | Antti Flöjt | 1:49:41 | ||
658 | Metsähallitus (490) | +38:06 | Sami Hakala | 1:49:43 | ||
659 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +38:06 | Mikko Kossila | 1:49:43 | ||
660 | Koovee 6 (817) | +38:07 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:49:44 | ||
661 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +38:08 | Petri Hiukka | 1:49:45 | ||
662 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +38:11 | Kari Manninen | 1:49:48 | ||
663 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +38:12 | Tero Rönkä | 1:49:49 | ||
664 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +38:14 | Vili Mähönen | 1:49:51 | ||
665 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +38:14 | Markus Stolze | 1:49:51 | ||
666 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +38:19 | Klavs Stiprais | 1:49:56 | ||
667 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +38:23 | Albin Larsson | 1:50:00 | ||
668 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +39:43 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:51:20 | ||
669 | Malax IF (478) | +39:46 | Jan Vesterback | 1:51:23 | ||
670 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +39:46 | Urs Tschamper | 1:51:23 | ||
671 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +39:48 | Riku Siren | 1:51:25 | ||
672 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +39:49 | Reima Rajala | 1:51:26 | ||
673 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +39:51 | Marko Orell | 1:51:28 | ||
674 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +39:51 | Per Wollbrand | 1:51:28 | ||
675 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +39:53 | Aapo Viippola | 1:51:30 | ||
676 | Kerkesix (1581) | +39:54 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:51:31 | ||
677 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +39:54 | Mauno Kapten | 1:51:31 | ||
678 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +39:55 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:51:32 | ||
679 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +39:56 | Artur Kulagin | 1:51:33 | ||
680 | Briksnis (1054) | +39:58 | Karlis Praulins | 1:51:35 | ||
681 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +40:00 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:51:37 | ||
682 | MPKK99.kadk (1530) | +40:01 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:51:38 | ||
683 | Ringerike OL (235) | +40:02 | Håvard Bakke | 1:51:39 | ||
684 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +40:02 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:51:39 | ||
685 | Hollmenit (1706) | +40:02 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:51:39 | ||
686 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +40:04 | Eero Piironen | 1:51:41 | ||
687 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +40:04 | Ott Rakkaselg | 1:51:41 | ||
688 | KTTO (1178) | +40:05 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:51:42 | ||
689 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +40:06 | Antero Laakso | 1:51:43 | ||
690 | Solf IK (554) | +40:07 | Jari Hyvönen | 1:51:44 | ||
691 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +40:07 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:51:44 | ||
692 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +40:07 | Hannu Helminen | 1:51:44 | ||
693 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +40:08 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:51:45 | ||
694 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +40:08 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:51:45 | ||
695 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +40:09 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:51:46 | ||
696 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +40:10 | Antti Halme | 1:51:47 | ||
697 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +40:11 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:51:48 | ||
698 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +40:12 | Panu Peisa | 1:51:49 | ||
699 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +40:15 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:51:52 | ||
700 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +40:22 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:51:59 | ||
701 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +40:22 | Roy Parnetti | 1:51:59 | ||
702 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +40:26 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:52:03 | ||
703 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +40:27 | Eero Turto | 1:52:04 | ||
704 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +40:29 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:52:06 | ||
705 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +40:29 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:52:06 | ||
706 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +40:30 | Janne Konttila | 1:52:07 | ||
707 | KeparDI (437) | +40:31 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:52:08 | ||
708 | OK Fortuna (975) | +40:31 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:52:08 | ||
709 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +40:31 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:52:08 | ||
710 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +40:33 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:52:10 | ||
711 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +40:34 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:52:11 | ||
712 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +40:35 | Jari Tenno | 1:52:12 | ||
713 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +40:36 | Matti Turtola | 1:52:13 | ||
714 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +40:36 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:52:13 | ||
715 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +40:38 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:52:15 | ||
716 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +40:43 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:52:20 | ||
717 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +40:46 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:52:23 | ||
718 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +40:49 | Kim Hurtta | 1:52:26 | ||
719 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +40:50 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:52:27 | ||
720 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +40:56 | Tommy Schmid | 1:52:33 | ||
721 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +40:58 | Takala Santeri | 1:52:35 | ||
722 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +41:06 | Vesa Etula | 1:52:43 | ||
723 | PK Racing Team (486) | +41:08 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:52:45 | ||
724 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +41:23 | Jannina Gustafsson | 1:53:00 | ||
725 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +41:28 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:53:05 | ||
726 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +41:35 | Carl Persson | 1:53:12 | ||
727 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +41:39 | Remo Thoma | 1:53:16 | ||
728 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +41:50 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:53:27 | ||
729 | Murut (470) | +41:52 | Susanna Tervo | 1:53:29 | ||
730 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +41:53 | Toon Melis | 1:53:30 | ||
731 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +41:55 | Andrin Bieri | 1:53:32 | ||
732 | Savon Suunta (380) | +41:58 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:53:35 | ||
733 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +42:22 | Elo Saue | 1:53:59 | ||
734 | Navi 3 (1489) | +42:23 | Matias Ahola | 1:54:00 | ||
735 | OK77 6 (769) | +42:25 | Peik Westerback | 1:54:02 | ||
736 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +42:26 | Janne Hakala | 1:54:03 | ||
737 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +42:27 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:54:04 | ||
738 | Nord West 3 (494) | +42:27 | Sergei Krasilnikov | 1:54:04 | ||
739 | Taxi Team (742) | +42:27 | Tommy Selin | 1:54:04 | ||
740 | Kela (773) | +42:27 | Ville Viisanen | 1:54:04 | ||
741 | FTA 2 (1092) | +42:29 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:54:06 | ||
742 | Kotipojat (801) | +42:30 | Sebastian Knight | 1:54:07 | ||
743 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +42:30 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:54:07 | ||
744 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +42:30 | Mika Ojala | 1:54:07 | ||
745 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +42:31 | Hannu Paaso | 1:54:08 | ||
746 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +42:31 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:54:08 | ||
747 | Mona OK (567) | +42:32 | Egils Purins | 1:54:09 | ||
748 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +42:32 | Mikko Nygård | 1:54:09 | ||
749 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +42:32 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:54:09 | ||
750 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +42:33 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:54:10 | ||
751 | IF Åland (391) | +42:34 | Henrik Söderström | 1:54:11 | ||
752 | Veselava (976) | +42:34 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:54:11 | ||
753 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +42:35 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:54:12 | ||
754 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +42:36 | Oskari Marttila | 1:54:13 | ||
755 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +42:37 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:54:14 | ||
756 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +42:38 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:54:15 | ||
757 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +42:40 | William Nilsson | 1:54:17 | ||
758 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +42:41 | Kim Harlamow | 1:54:18 | ||
759 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +42:42 | Keijo Viilo | 1:54:19 | ||
760 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +42:42 | Gunnar Åhlen | 1:54:19 | ||
761 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +42:43 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:54:20 | ||
762 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +42:44 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:54:21 | ||
763 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +42:46 | Jan Ove Bergman | 1:54:23 | ||
764 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +42:46 | Erkko Pyy | 1:54:23 | ||
765 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +42:47 | Markus Oksanen | 1:54:24 | ||
766 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +42:52 | Miika Köykkä | 1:54:29 | ||
767 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +42:54 | Anders Enmark | 1:54:31 | ||
768 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +42:55 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:54:32 | ||
769 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +42:58 | Dan Hörnell | 1:54:35 | ||
770 | OP (845) | +43:01 | Jouni Nissinen | 1:54:38 | ||
771 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +43:02 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:54:39 | ||
772 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +43:05 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:54:42 | ||
773 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +43:05 | Sami Grönholm | 1:54:42 | ||
774 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +43:05 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:54:42 | ||
775 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +43:15 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:54:52 | ||
776 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +43:17 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:54:54 | ||
777 | Neliveto (1236) | +43:19 | Markku Laivanen | 1:54:56 | ||
778 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +43:22 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:54:59 | ||
779 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +43:24 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:55:01 | ||
780 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +43:28 | Mark Aegler | 1:55:05 | ||
781 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +43:30 | Antti Metsävirta | 1:55:07 | ||
782 | RC Eemeli (575) | +43:30 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:55:07 | ||
783 | Rastitykki (540) | +43:34 | Marku Helin | 1:55:11 | ||
784 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +43:35 | Petteri Kela | 1:55:12 | ||
785 | Ganddal IL (169) | +43:37 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:55:14 | ||
786 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +43:37 | Mika Toroi | 1:55:14 | ||
787 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +43:38 | Marcus Baarman | 1:55:15 | ||
788 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +43:38 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:55:15 | ||
789 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +43:40 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:55:17 | ||
790 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +43:40 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:55:17 | ||
791 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +43:41 | Sami Sjöblon | 1:55:18 | ||
792 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +43:41 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:55:18 | ||
793 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +43:42 | Markku Järvinen | 1:55:19 | ||
794 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +43:42 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:55:19 | ||
795 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +43:43 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:55:20 | ||
796 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +43:45 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:55:22 | ||
797 | Outotec (894) | +43:46 | Visa Kivinen | 1:55:23 | ||
798 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +43:48 | Matti Peltonen | 1:55:25 | ||
799 | IK Örnen (682) | +43:50 | Iiro Linko | 1:55:27 | ||
800 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +43:50 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:55:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |