< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +1:09:15 | Kristian Aitio | 2:28:40 | ||
1402 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +1:09:17 | Jouko Paaso | 2:28:42 | ||
1403 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +1:09:20 | Jarno Rutanen | 2:28:45 | ||
1404 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +1:09:22 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:28:47 | ||
1405 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +1:09:24 | Heidi Mattila | 2:28:49 | ||
1406 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +1:09:24 | Juha Taaveli | 2:28:49 | ||
1407 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +1:09:27 | Riikka Turunen | 2:28:52 | ||
1408 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +1:09:29 | Taipalus Tapio | 2:28:54 | ||
1409 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +1:09:32 | Kleo Ketonen | 2:28:57 | ||
1410 | Turun Puristus (953) | +1:09:33 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:28:58 | ||
1411 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +1:09:35 | Vesa Rantala | 2:29:00 | ||
1412 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +1:09:39 | Arto Korpinen | 2:29:04 | ||
1413 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:09:40 | Erik Karlsson | 2:29:05 | ||
1414 | SK SK (1336) | +1:09:44 | Matti Toikkanen | 2:29:09 | ||
1415 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +1:09:47 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 2:29:12 | ||
1416 | London Lords (1220) | +1:09:48 | Alan Rosen | 2:29:13 | ||
1417 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +1:09:48 | Saku Liehu | 2:29:13 | ||
1418 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +1:09:48 | Santeri Korpinen | 2:29:13 | ||
1419 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +1:09:49 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 2:29:14 | ||
1420 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +1:09:51 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 2:29:16 | ||
1421 | Fujitsu (743) | +1:09:53 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:29:18 | ||
1422 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +1:09:53 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:29:18 | ||
1423 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +1:09:54 | Peter Blomgren | 2:29:19 | ||
1424 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +1:09:56 | Juha Ranta | 2:29:21 | ||
1425 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +1:09:57 | Markku Lainevirta | 2:29:22 | ||
1426 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +1:09:58 | Matti Raunio | 2:29:23 | ||
1427 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +1:09:59 | Risto Kutila | 2:29:24 | ||
1428 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +1:09:59 | Niko Herttuainen | 2:29:24 | ||
1429 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +1:10:00 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:29:25 | ||
1430 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +1:10:01 | Suvi Tanner | 2:29:26 | ||
1431 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +1:10:02 | Markku Vehmas | 2:29:27 | ||
1432 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +1:10:03 | Joakim Hansen | 2:29:28 | ||
1433 | Tuuripellet (653) | +1:10:08 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:29:33 | ||
1434 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +1:10:18 | Patrik Pousi | 2:29:43 | ||
1435 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +1:10:20 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 2:29:45 | ||
1436 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +1:10:22 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:29:47 | ||
1437 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +1:11:30 | Kristaps Zarins | 2:30:55 | ||
1438 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +1:11:32 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:30:57 | ||
1439 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +1:11:50 | Martti Hakola | 2:31:15 | ||
1440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +1:11:59 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:31:24 | ||
1441 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +1:12:06 | Harri Peltola | 2:31:31 | ||
1442 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +1:12:11 | Aleksi Muurinen | 2:31:36 | ||
1443 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +1:12:30 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:31:55 | ||
1444 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +1:12:35 | Marko Rönkä | 2:32:00 | ||
1445 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +1:12:37 | Niki Laakso | 2:32:02 | ||
1446 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +1:12:40 | Aki Tenhunen | 2:32:05 | ||
1447 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +1:12:40 | Markku Suomela | 2:32:05 | ||
1448 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +1:12:43 | Mika Kunnari | 2:32:08 | ||
1449 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +1:12:44 | Jussi Raasakka | 2:32:09 | ||
1450 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +1:12:46 | Jari Rannikko | 2:32:11 | ||
1451 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +1:12:50 | Saana Vahvelainen | 2:32:15 | ||
1452 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +1:12:51 | Pauli Forma | 2:32:16 | ||
1453 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +1:12:53 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 2:32:18 | ||
1454 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +1:12:54 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:32:19 | ||
1455 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +1:12:55 | Mikko Sarosto | 2:32:20 | ||
1456 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +1:12:57 | Iida Peltonen | 2:32:22 | ||
1457 | Enegia (1015) | +1:12:59 | Jouni Anttila | 2:32:24 | ||
1458 | SK Samperi (903) | +1:13:04 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:32:29 | ||
1459 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +1:13:05 | Kari Erkkilä | 2:32:30 | ||
1460 | Raula Team (1659) | +1:13:10 | Jaakko Raula | 2:32:35 | ||
1461 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +1:13:13 | Matti Virtanen | 2:32:38 | ||
1462 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +1:13:22 | Reima Katajamäki | 2:32:47 | ||
1463 | Solita (522) | +1:13:24 | Antti Virtanen | 2:32:49 | ||
1464 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +1:13:30 | Anssi Heikkilä | 2:32:55 | ||
1465 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +1:13:36 | Aki Laasonen | 2:33:01 | ||
1466 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +1:13:38 | Petteri Roponen | 2:33:03 | ||
1467 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:13:40 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:33:05 | ||
1468 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +1:13:40 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 2:33:05 | ||
1469 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +1:13:42 | Timo Ålgars | 2:33:07 | ||
1470 | KaLu-05 (830) | +1:13:50 | Tomi Jussila | 2:33:15 | ||
1471 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +1:13:53 | Henry Holm | 2:33:18 | ||
1472 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +1:14:01 | Jukka Hämälainen | 2:33:26 | ||
1473 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +1:14:02 | Lauri Vainikainen | 2:33:27 | ||
1474 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +1:14:04 | Sanna Carlsson | 2:33:29 | ||
1475 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +1:14:05 | Atte Vaden | 2:33:30 | ||
1476 | Hiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771) | +1:14:06 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 2:33:31 | ||
1477 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +1:14:08 | Johan Wasström | 2:33:33 | ||
1478 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +1:14:10 | Tero Lauronen | 2:33:35 | ||
1479 | Vaadin (1524) | +1:14:11 | Sami Ekblad | 2:33:36 | ||
1480 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +1:14:17 | Harri Vehkalahti | 2:33:42 | ||
1481 | Järeä (1222) | +1:14:22 | Niklas Holm | 2:33:47 | ||
1482 | WIO Team (1254) | +1:14:29 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:33:54 | ||
1483 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +1:14:31 | Antti Kohonen | 2:33:56 | ||
1484 | Rejlers (1158) | +1:14:33 | Kari Heikkilä | 2:33:58 | ||
1485 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +1:14:35 | Vesa Repo | 2:34:00 | ||
1486 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +1:14:40 | Olli Tunkelo | 2:34:05 | ||
1487 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +1:14:47 | Timo Bäcklund | 2:34:12 | ||
1488 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +1:14:51 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:34:16 | ||
1489 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +1:14:54 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 2:34:19 | ||
1490 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +1:14:56 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:34:21 | ||
1491 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +1:14:59 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:34:24 | ||
1492 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +1:15:03 | Esa Maikkola | 2:34:28 | ||
1493 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +1:15:12 | Krista Mäkinen | 2:34:37 | ||
1494 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +1:15:14 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:34:39 | ||
1495 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297) | +1:15:33 | Kauko Miettinen | 2:34:58 | ||
1496 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +1:15:41 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 2:35:06 | ||
1497 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +1:15:48 | Teemu Heinola | 2:35:13 | ||
1498 | Varnitsa (994) | +1:15:51 | Markku Heinonen | 2:35:16 | ||
1499 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +1:15:54 | Pekka Kallio | 2:35:19 | ||
1500 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +1:15:57 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:35:22 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +1:16:01 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:35:26 | ||
1502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +1:16:09 | Kristiina Lampinen | 2:35:34 | ||
1503 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +1:16:10 | Ella Havulinna | 2:35:35 | ||
1504 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +1:16:11 | Timo Uusitalo | 2:35:36 | ||
1505 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +1:16:13 | Matias Laakso | 2:35:38 | ||
1506 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +1:16:16 | Jani Alinikula | 2:35:41 | ||
1507 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +1:16:18 | Verneri Venojärvi | 2:35:43 | ||
1508 | Legenda (289) | +1:16:29 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 2:35:54 | ||
1509 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +1:16:47 | Petri Andersson | 2:36:12 | ||
1510 | Messäntähen (1094) | +1:16:48 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:36:13 | ||
1511 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +1:16:51 | Arto Sopanen | 2:36:16 | ||
1512 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +1:17:11 | Asko Virolainen | 2:36:36 | ||
1513 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +1:17:13 | Toni Curhed | 2:36:38 | ||
1514 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +1:17:47 | Timo Aalto | 2:37:12 | ||
1515 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +1:17:50 | Matti Myllynen | 2:37:15 | ||
1516 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +1:17:51 | Jaakko Oja | 2:37:16 | ||
1517 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +1:18:23 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 2:37:48 | ||
1518 | Team Armas (1662) | +1:18:37 | Visa Palonen | 2:38:02 | ||
1519 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +1:19:17 | Elmeri Aikio | 2:38:42 | ||
1520 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +1:19:49 | Elina Alvoittu | 2:39:14 | ||
1521 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | +1:19:54 | Marko Taipalus | 2:39:19 | ||
1522 | Team Kevola (1644) | +1:20:02 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:39:27 | ||
1523 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1763) | +1:20:06 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:39:31 | ||
1524 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +1:20:33 | Ismo Heino | 2:39:58 | ||
1525 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +1:20:38 | Antti Härkönen | 2:40:03 | ||
1526 | Eränaali (1103) | +1:20:52 | Esko Piirainen | 2:40:17 | ||
1527 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +1:20:57 | Reima Piispanen | 2:40:22 | ||
1528 | 3Polvea (1703) | +1:21:23 | Eetu Hänninen | 2:40:48 | ||
1529 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +1:21:30 | Panu Koivula | 2:40:55 | ||
1530 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +1:21:32 | Tuomas Nieminen | 2:40:57 | ||
1531 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +1:21:38 | Petri Koho | 2:41:03 | ||
1532 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +1:21:40 | Esa Havula | 2:41:05 | ||
1533 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +1:21:51 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:41:16 | ||
1534 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +1:22:32 | Sergei Gorodilov | 2:41:57 | ||
1535 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +1:22:38 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:42:03 | ||
1536 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +1:22:42 | Juha Auvinen | 2:42:07 | ||
1537 | VSMAAKK (918) | +1:22:43 | Janne Kuusisto | 2:42:08 | ||
1538 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +1:22:59 | Harri Luurila | 2:42:24 | ||
1539 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +1:23:28 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:42:53 | ||
1540 | TT226 (1584) | +1:23:31 | Raimo Åkerlund | 2:42:56 | ||
1541 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +1:24:06 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:43:31 | ||
1542 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +1:24:24 | Jussi Nikkari | 2:43:49 | ||
1543 | Jucat Team (1303) | +1:24:32 | Sami Savolainen | 2:43:57 | ||
1544 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +1:24:34 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:43:59 | ||
1545 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +1:24:34 | Markus Taskila | 2:43:59 | ||
1546 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +1:24:36 | Mika Manninen | 2:44:01 | ||
1547 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +1:24:39 | Henri Pöntinen | 2:44:04 | ||
1548 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +1:24:40 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 2:44:05 | ||
1549 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +1:25:38 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:45:03 | ||
1550 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +1:25:43 | Esko Savonen | 2:45:08 | ||
1551 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +1:25:49 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:45:14 | ||
1552 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +1:26:50 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 2:46:15 | ||
1553 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +1:26:52 | Jarkko Sipilä | 2:46:17 | ||
1554 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +1:27:01 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:46:26 | ||
1555 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +1:27:04 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:46:29 | ||
1556 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +1:27:09 | Kristian Forsman | 2:46:34 | ||
1557 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +1:27:09 | Mika Määttä | 2:46:34 | ||
1558 | Kangasala SK 6 (737) | +1:27:11 | Sami Sivunen | 2:46:36 | ||
1559 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +1:27:14 | Matti Mäkilä | 2:46:39 | ||
1560 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +1:27:40 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:47:05 | ||
1561 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +1:27:47 | Gisli Jonsson | 2:47:12 | ||
1562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +1:27:51 | Jouni Tuomola | 2:47:16 | ||
1563 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +1:27:52 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:47:17 | ||
1564 | vATE kings (1068) | +1:27:55 | Aapo Tihola | 2:47:20 | ||
1565 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +1:27:57 | Teija Kujanpää | 2:47:22 | ||
1566 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +1:28:00 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:47:25 | ||
1567 | Surut (1564) | +1:28:02 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 2:47:27 | ||
1568 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +1:28:04 | Tomi Virtanen | 2:47:29 | ||
1569 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +1:28:06 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:47:31 | ||
1570 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +1:28:07 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 2:47:32 | ||
1571 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +1:28:40 | Antti Saarinen | 2:48:05 | ||
1572 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +1:28:55 | Klaus Grönqvist | 2:48:20 | ||
1573 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +1:29:17 | Jyrki Hentula | 2:48:42 | ||
1574 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +1:29:24 | Juha Ratia | 2:48:49 | ||
1575 | Skogslöparna 2 (824) | +1:29:35 | Lars Sandström | 2:49:00 | ||
1576 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +1:29:38 | Kalle Ranto | 2:49:03 | ||
1577 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +1:29:58 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:49:23 | ||
1578 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +1:30:00 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:49:25 | ||
1579 | Metos (947) | +1:30:05 | Toni Tolonen | 2:49:30 | ||
1580 | Kimito SF (1059) | +1:30:18 | Mikael Eriksson | 2:49:43 | ||
1581 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +1:30:18 | Ari Nieminen | 2:49:43 | ||
1582 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +1:30:19 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:49:44 | ||
1583 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +1:30:32 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | 2:49:57 | ||
1584 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +1:30:34 | Harry Halonen | 2:49:59 | ||
1585 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +1:31:05 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:50:30 | ||
1586 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +1:31:28 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 2:50:53 | ||
1587 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +1:31:32 | Antti Välkki | 2:50:57 | ||
1588 | Lounapartio (1718) | +1:31:35 | Ville Teittinen | 2:51:00 | ||
1589 | Nabla (1289) | +1:31:38 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:51:03 | ||
1590 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +1:31:39 | Tarmo Kokko | 2:51:04 | ||
1591 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +1:31:58 | Olli Kytömäki | 2:51:23 | ||
1592 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +1:32:33 | Sampo Lappalainen | 2:51:58 | ||
1593 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +1:32:39 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:52:04 | ||
1594 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +1:32:58 | Jussi Villikka | 2:52:23 | ||
1595 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +1:33:02 | Tero Helin | 2:52:27 | ||
1596 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +1:33:12 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:52:37 | ||
1597 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +1:33:26 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 2:52:51 | ||
1598 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +1:33:59 | Jani Räisänen | 2:53:24 | ||
1599 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +1:35:24 | Jari Nummela | 2:54:49 | ||
1600 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +1:35:28 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:54:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |