< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +18:01 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:37:26 | ||
202 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +18:03 | Jari Liuha | 1:37:28 | ||
203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +18:04 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:37:29 | ||
204 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +18:09 | Petri Väänänen | 1:37:34 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +18:09 | Juha Lassila | 1:37:34 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +18:13 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:37:38 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +18:15 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:37:40 | ||
208 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +18:18 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:37:43 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +18:19 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:37:44 | ||
210 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +18:19 | Simon Andersson | 1:37:44 | ||
211 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +18:21 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:37:46 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +18:22 | Kai Samposalo | 1:37:47 | ||
213 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +18:23 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:37:48 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +18:25 | Simon Brändli | 1:37:50 | ||
215 | OK77 (122) | +18:27 | Fabian af Hällström | 1:37:52 | ||
216 | OK Meridians (177) | +18:28 | Andris Cans | 1:37:53 | ||
217 | IK Auseklis (390) | +18:30 | Andris Gailis | 1:37:55 | ||
218 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +18:34 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:37:59 | ||
219 | OZONS OK (168) | +18:36 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:38:01 | ||
220 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +18:43 | Pierrick Page | 1:38:08 | ||
221 | Närpes OK (223) | +18:46 | Pontus Backlund | 1:38:11 | ||
222 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +18:51 | Göran Gustavsson | 1:38:16 | ||
223 | Koukut (906) | +19:00 | Eero Pietilä | 1:38:25 | ||
224 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +19:01 | Johan Lamm | 1:38:26 | ||
225 | HelppoRasti (564) | +19:04 | Jussi Paganus | 1:38:29 | ||
226 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +19:05 | Antti Pasi | 1:38:30 | ||
227 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +19:06 | Fedor Sologubov | 1:38:31 | ||
228 | Nostars (534) | +19:09 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:38:34 | ||
229 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +19:36 | Erik Sköld | 1:39:01 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +19:40 | Miguel Silva | 1:39:05 | ||
231 | Långhundra IF (326) | +19:40 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:39:05 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +19:47 | Holger Kohr | 1:39:12 | ||
233 | Pargas IF (245) | +19:51 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:39:16 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +19:52 | Jussi Taussi | 1:39:17 | ||
235 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +19:53 | Marius Wikström | 1:39:18 | ||
236 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +19:59 | Robert Krueger | 1:39:24 | ||
237 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +20:08 | Trygve Tömta | 1:39:33 | ||
238 | Asker SK (1012) | +20:11 | Per Wirehn | 1:39:36 | ||
239 | SK100 (1775) | +20:14 | Sergei Rjaboshkin | 1:39:39 | ||
240 | IF Brahe (97) | +20:19 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:39:44 | ||
241 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +20:20 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:39:45 | ||
242 | OK Måsen (331) | +20:21 | Felix Lindell | 1:39:46 | ||
243 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +20:23 | Matias Hanisch | 1:39:48 | ||
244 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +20:23 | Markus Grätsch | 1:39:48 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +20:27 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:39:52 | ||
246 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +20:29 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:39:54 | ||
247 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +20:31 | Iisak Helander | 1:39:56 | ||
248 | Forsa OK (853) | +20:33 | Simon Andersson | 1:39:58 | ||
249 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +20:34 | Andreas Aasa | 1:39:59 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +20:39 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:40:04 | ||
251 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +20:39 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:40:04 | ||
252 | Bussola OK (160) | +20:41 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:40:06 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +20:41 | Alvar Palmen | 1:40:06 | ||
254 | IngPromTeam (448) | +20:48 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:40:13 | ||
255 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +20:51 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:40:16 | ||
256 | Puujalad (546) | +20:52 | Mehis Muru | 1:40:17 | ||
257 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +20:53 | Matti Turunen | 1:40:18 | ||
258 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +20:54 | Joakim Törnros | 1:40:19 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +20:56 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:40:21 | ||
260 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +20:56 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:40:21 | ||
261 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +20:58 | Reimo Liiv | 1:40:23 | ||
262 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +21:00 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:40:25 | ||
263 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +21:01 | Joonas Rantala | 1:40:26 | ||
264 | Turengin RC (1695) | +21:05 | Manu Jurado | 1:40:30 | ||
265 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +21:07 | Juho Uotila | 1:40:32 | ||
266 | Ex-Legends (217) | +21:09 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:40:34 | ||
267 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +21:09 | Alexey Jaganov | 1:40:34 | ||
268 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +21:11 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:40:36 | ||
269 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +21:12 | Janne Räty | 1:40:37 | ||
270 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +21:12 | Janne Kämä | 1:40:37 | ||
271 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +21:14 | Are Kristiansen | 1:40:39 | ||
272 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +21:16 | Kristaps Magone | 1:40:41 | ||
273 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +21:22 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:40:47 | ||
274 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +21:24 | Antti Hakala | 1:40:49 | ||
275 | Leksands OK (108) | +21:27 | JunisJohan Söderlund | 1:40:52 | ||
276 | OK Kapa (158) | +21:29 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:40:54 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +21:30 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:40:55 | ||
278 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +21:32 | Henrik Anängen | 1:40:57 | ||
279 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +21:32 | Jari Holm | 1:40:57 | ||
280 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +21:35 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:41:00 | ||
281 | A2 (275) | +21:37 | Daniels Karklins | 1:41:02 | ||
282 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +21:40 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:41:05 | ||
283 | OK Roslagen (256) | +21:41 | Joel Lännevall | 1:41:06 | ||
284 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +21:44 | Esa Holappa | 1:41:09 | ||
285 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +21:49 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:41:14 | ||
286 | SK-0K (542) | +21:51 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:41:16 | ||
287 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +21:53 | Kjell Almgren | 1:41:18 | ||
288 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +21:54 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:41:19 | ||
289 | Helvetica United (1145) | +21:56 | Simon Sauter | 1:41:21 | ||
290 | Copenhagen O (112) | +21:57 | Martin Laage Kragh | 1:41:22 | ||
291 | Gotlands OF (173) | +21:57 | Brent Godman | 1:41:22 | ||
292 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +22:01 | Christian Arnesson | 1:41:26 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +22:05 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:41:30 | ||
294 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +22:07 | Antti Virsu | 1:41:32 | ||
295 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +22:08 | Christer Lilja | 1:41:33 | ||
296 | Nord West (92) | +22:09 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:41:34 | ||
297 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +22:11 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:41:36 | ||
298 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +22:11 | Ari Palo | 1:41:36 | ||
299 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +22:14 | Martin Larbo | 1:41:39 | ||
300 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +22:17 | Kirill Komarov | 1:41:42 | ||
301 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +22:20 | Matti Linna | 1:41:45 | ||
302 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +22:22 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:41:47 | ||
303 | www.therun.nu (329) | +22:27 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:41:52 | ||
304 | Rakvere OK (347) | +22:30 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:41:55 | ||
305 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +22:33 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:41:58 | ||
306 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +22:37 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:42:02 | ||
307 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +22:42 | Kuustavinen Aagstominnen | 1:42:07 | ||
308 | OK Alehof (1257) | +22:43 | Thunberg Albin | 1:42:08 | ||
309 | Byåsen IL (150) | +22:45 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:42:10 | ||
310 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +22:59 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:42:24 | ||
311 | Lynx 3 (378) | +23:03 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:42:28 | ||
312 | Hakuliset (1022) | +23:10 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:42:35 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +23:11 | Lauri Roininen | 1:42:36 | ||
314 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +23:12 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:42:37 | ||
315 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +23:12 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:42:37 | ||
316 | Haninge SOK (179) | +23:13 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:42:38 | ||
317 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +23:13 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:42:38 | ||
318 | EUOC (1203) | +23:13 | Mark Purkis | 1:42:38 | ||
319 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +23:14 | Anton Sulkula | 1:42:39 | ||
320 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +23:16 | Mathieu Ringot | 1:42:41 | ||
321 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +23:17 | Gustaf HA Berglund | 1:42:42 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +23:17 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:42:42 | ||
323 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +23:18 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:42:43 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +23:19 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:42:44 | ||
325 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +23:20 | Timo Äijälä | 1:42:45 | ||
326 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +23:21 | Anssi Muikku | 1:42:46 | ||
327 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +23:21 | Topi Huttunen | 1:42:46 | ||
328 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +23:24 | Kalle Laine | 1:42:49 | ||
329 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +23:28 | David Sundström | 1:42:53 | ||
330 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +23:30 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:42:55 | ||
331 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +23:33 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:42:58 | ||
332 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +23:41 | Lauri Huotari | 1:43:06 | ||
333 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +23:42 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:43:07 | ||
334 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +23:45 | Luis Sanches Serrano | 1:43:10 | ||
335 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +23:47 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:43:12 | ||
336 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +23:48 | Simon Schuster | 1:43:13 | ||
337 | Pullin serkut (601) | +23:50 | Hannu Pulli | 1:43:15 | ||
338 | OK West 2 (1501) | +23:51 | Andres Saal | 1:43:16 | ||
339 | Enga (163) | +23:51 | Petter Thoresen | 1:43:16 | ||
340 | OK!Sport (379) | +23:52 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:43:17 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +23:55 | Tapani Partanen | 1:43:20 | ||
342 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +23:57 | Markus Ståhl | 1:43:22 | ||
343 | Endurance (538) | +24:00 | Mikael Heerman | 1:43:25 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +24:02 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:43:27 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +24:10 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:43:35 | ||
346 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +24:11 | Joona Joensuu | 1:43:36 | ||
347 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +24:12 | Lasse Torpo | 1:43:37 | ||
348 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +24:13 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:43:38 | ||
349 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +24:15 | Kirill Ageev | 1:43:40 | ||
350 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +24:16 | Björn Wistrand | 1:43:41 | ||
351 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +24:17 | Valdis Karulis | 1:43:42 | ||
352 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +24:20 | Juho Korpi | 1:43:45 | ||
353 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +24:20 | Christopher Wilestedt | 1:43:45 | ||
354 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +24:22 | John Solbreck | 1:43:47 | ||
355 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +24:24 | Markus Plohn | 1:43:49 | ||
356 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +24:24 | Mika Seppänen | 1:43:49 | ||
357 | Verdal OK (345) | +24:24 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:43:49 | ||
358 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +24:26 | Gintaras Kuke | 1:43:51 | ||
359 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +24:27 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:43:52 | ||
360 | Riihon ukk (848) | +24:28 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:43:53 | ||
361 | Medeina (572) | +24:29 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:43:54 | ||
362 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +24:31 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:43:56 | ||
363 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +24:31 | Jyri Paavola | 1:43:56 | ||
364 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +24:32 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:43:57 | ||
365 | Rastiketut (433) | +24:34 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:43:59 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +24:35 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:44:00 | ||
367 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +24:37 | Taras Fedorov | 1:44:02 | ||
368 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +24:39 | Samu Sievälä | 1:44:04 | ||
369 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +24:40 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:44:05 | ||
370 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +24:41 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:44:06 | ||
371 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +24:42 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:44:07 | ||
372 | Korven Honka (422) | +24:44 | Kai Korhonen | 1:44:09 | ||
373 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +24:47 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:44:12 | ||
374 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +24:58 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:44:23 | ||
375 | Rastikarhut (263) | +25:01 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:44:26 | ||
376 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +25:02 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:44:27 | ||
377 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +25:04 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:44:29 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +25:05 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:44:30 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +25:11 | Aleksei Layshev | 1:44:36 | ||
380 | Laihian Luja (269) | +25:27 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:44:52 | ||
381 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +25:29 | Tero Junttila | 1:44:54 | ||
382 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +25:33 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:44:58 | ||
383 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +25:35 | Thomas Ekström | 1:45:00 | ||
384 | Skogslöparna (203) | +25:36 | Jonas Byström | 1:45:01 | ||
385 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +25:38 | Manne Suominen | 1:45:03 | ||
386 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +25:42 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:45:07 | ||
387 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (80) | +25:43 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:45:08 | ||
388 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +25:47 | Marko Suuronen | 1:45:12 | ||
389 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +25:48 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:45:13 | ||
390 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +25:50 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:45:15 | ||
391 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +25:51 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:45:16 | ||
392 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +25:58 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:45:23 | ||
393 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +26:10 | Einar Lund | 1:45:35 | ||
394 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +26:12 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:45:37 | ||
395 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +26:14 | Nico Nylund | 1:45:39 | ||
396 | Ol Norska (410) | +26:15 | Simon Hodel | 1:45:40 | ||
397 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +26:15 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:45:40 | ||
398 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +26:17 | Samu Takanen | 1:45:42 | ||
399 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +26:24 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:45:49 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +26:25 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:45:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |