< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +39:06 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:58:31 | ||
602 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +39:06 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:58:31 | ||
603 | Navi 7 (1070) | +39:08 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:58:33 | ||
604 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +39:08 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:58:33 | ||
605 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +39:10 | Oluf Böckman | 1:58:35 | ||
606 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +39:10 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:58:35 | ||
607 | OC Toffee (361) | +39:11 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:58:36 | ||
608 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +39:13 | Joni Solonen | 1:58:38 | ||
609 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +39:13 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:58:38 | ||
610 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +39:15 | Peter Skalberg | 1:58:40 | ||
611 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +39:20 | Joni Tonteri | 1:58:45 | ||
612 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +39:23 | Albin Larsson | 1:58:48 | ||
613 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +39:24 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 1:58:49 | ||
614 | Ök-94 (353) | +39:27 | Börge Pedersen | 1:58:52 | ||
615 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +39:28 | Reijo Toppari | 1:58:53 | ||
616 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +39:28 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:58:53 | ||
617 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +39:29 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:58:54 | ||
618 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +39:30 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:58:55 | ||
619 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +39:31 | Sipponen Juha | 1:58:56 | ||
620 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +39:32 | Mari Väisänen | 1:58:57 | ||
621 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +39:32 | Dominique Bucher | 1:58:57 | ||
622 | Vincit (931) | +39:33 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:58:58 | ||
623 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +39:34 | Tönu Illaru | 1:58:59 | ||
624 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +39:34 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:58:59 | ||
625 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +39:35 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:59:00 | ||
626 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +39:37 | Matti Tammi | 1:59:02 | ||
627 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +39:40 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:59:05 | ||
628 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +39:41 | Petri Meurman | 1:59:06 | ||
629 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +39:42 | Jere Pernu | 1:59:07 | ||
630 | Koovee 6 (817) | +39:43 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:59:08 | ||
631 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +39:46 | Eero Mänty | 1:59:11 | ||
632 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +39:48 | Johan Salmelin | 1:59:13 | ||
633 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +39:49 | Outi Sareila | 1:59:14 | ||
634 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +39:50 | MIkko Niskanen | 1:59:15 | ||
635 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +39:51 | Paavo Roigas | 1:59:16 | ||
636 | Team Tommila (1053) | +39:51 | Teppo Tommila | 1:59:16 | ||
637 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +39:53 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:59:18 | ||
638 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +39:56 | Sami Sillman | 1:59:21 | ||
639 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +39:58 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:59:23 | ||
640 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +39:58 | Jani Keto | 1:59:23 | ||
641 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +40:02 | Jimi Ansio | 1:59:27 | ||
642 | Firstbeat (532) | +40:04 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:59:29 | ||
643 | Raision Kuula (725) | +40:08 | Joel Hakala | 1:59:33 | ||
644 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +40:10 | Aigars Kokins | 1:59:35 | ||
645 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +40:12 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:59:37 | ||
646 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +40:14 | David Eriksson | 1:59:39 | ||
647 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +40:17 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:59:42 | ||
648 | Navi 6 (1433) | +40:41 | Teemu Pajunen | 2:00:06 | ||
649 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +40:55 | Mikke Maronen | 2:00:20 | ||
650 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +41:01 | Pasi Himilä | 2:00:26 | ||
651 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +41:06 | Tero Rönkä | 2:00:31 | ||
652 | Rajaveljet (864) | +41:08 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 2:00:33 | ||
653 | Lapin Veikot (444) | +41:17 | Mikko Kallatsa | 2:00:42 | ||
654 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +41:46 | Tuomas Väinä | 2:01:11 | ||
655 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +41:48 | Riku Siren | 2:01:13 | ||
656 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +42:01 | Aapo Viippola | 2:01:26 | ||
657 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +42:02 | Fredrik Carlsson | 2:01:27 | ||
658 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +42:04 | Antti Flöjt | 2:01:29 | ||
659 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +42:06 | Petri Hiukka | 2:01:31 | ||
660 | KeparDI (437) | +42:08 | Mikko Viitamäki | 2:01:33 | ||
661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +42:10 | Artur Kulagin | 2:01:35 | ||
662 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +42:10 | Reima Rajala | 2:01:35 | ||
663 | Metsähallitus (490) | +42:11 | Sami Hakala | 2:01:36 | ||
664 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +42:13 | Vili Mähönen | 2:01:38 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +42:13 | Markus Kaukonen | 2:01:38 | ||
666 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +42:14 | Pyry Sipilä | 2:01:39 | ||
667 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +42:16 | Kari Manninen | 2:01:41 | ||
668 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +42:19 | Ville Maksimainen | 2:01:44 | ||
669 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +42:21 | Antti Halme | 2:01:46 | ||
670 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +42:23 | Mikko Kossila | 2:01:48 | ||
671 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +42:26 | Urs Tschamper | 2:01:51 | ||
672 | Ringerike OL (235) | +42:29 | Håvard Bakke | 2:01:54 | ||
673 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +42:31 | Patrik Johnsson | 2:01:56 | ||
674 | Malax IF (478) | +42:33 | Jan Vesterback | 2:01:58 | ||
675 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +42:36 | Eero Piironen | 2:02:01 | ||
676 | Hollmenit (1706) | +42:41 | Kalle Hollmén | 2:02:06 | ||
677 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +42:44 | Petri Kauppinen | 2:02:09 | ||
678 | Briksnis (1054) | +42:44 | Karlis Praulins | 2:02:09 | ||
679 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +42:46 | Seppo Särkkä | 2:02:11 | ||
680 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +42:54 | Miina Ruokolainen | 2:02:19 | ||
681 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +42:56 | Erno Koskenmäki | 2:02:21 | ||
682 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +42:58 | Mikko Lehmus | 2:02:23 | ||
683 | OK West (507) | +43:02 | Veiko Vinkel | 2:02:27 | ||
684 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +43:03 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:02:28 | ||
685 | KTTO (1178) | +43:09 | Toni Vuorinen | 2:02:34 | ||
686 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +43:11 | Takala Santeri | 2:02:36 | ||
687 | Izhora (654) | +43:13 | Anton Zolkin | 2:02:38 | ||
688 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +43:15 | Antero Laakso | 2:02:40 | ||
689 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +43:22 | Sigurd Fandango | 2:02:47 | ||
690 | Kerkesix (1581) | +43:23 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 2:02:48 | ||
691 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +43:28 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:02:53 | ||
692 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +43:30 | Tomas Sjökvist | 2:02:55 | ||
693 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +43:32 | Marko Orell | 2:02:57 | ||
694 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +43:33 | Matti Turtola | 2:02:58 | ||
695 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +43:37 | Toon Melis | 2:03:02 | ||
696 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +43:41 | Janne Konttila | 2:03:06 | ||
697 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +43:42 | Andrin Bieri | 2:03:07 | ||
698 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +43:47 | Kim Hurtta | 2:03:12 | ||
699 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +43:52 | Hannu Helminen | 2:03:17 | ||
700 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +43:55 | Jannina Gustafsson | 2:03:20 | ||
701 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +44:05 | Tommy Schmid | 2:03:30 | ||
702 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +44:07 | Samuel Hedlund | 2:03:32 | ||
703 | Murut (470) | +44:09 | Susanna Tervo | 2:03:34 | ||
704 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +44:11 | Vesa Etula | 2:03:36 | ||
705 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +44:13 | Iiro Sundberg | 2:03:38 | ||
706 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +44:30 | Johan Alfredsson | 2:03:55 | ||
707 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +44:36 | Tatu Piiparinen | 2:04:01 | ||
708 | Nord West 3 (494) | +45:15 | Sergei Krasilnikov | 2:04:40 | ||
709 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +45:19 | Elo Saue | 2:04:44 | ||
710 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +45:23 | Markus Oksanen | 2:04:48 | ||
711 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +45:25 | Tuomas Johansson | 2:04:50 | ||
712 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +45:30 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 2:04:55 | ||
713 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +45:36 | Klavs Stiprais | 2:05:01 | ||
714 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +45:37 | Janne Hakala | 2:05:02 | ||
715 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +45:40 | Taisto Jylhä | 2:05:05 | ||
716 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +45:42 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:05:07 | ||
717 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +45:42 | Jari Tenno | 2:05:07 | ||
718 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +45:43 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 2:05:08 | ||
719 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +45:44 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:05:09 | ||
720 | Kotipojat (801) | +45:45 | Sebastian Knight | 2:05:10 | ||
721 | Navi 3 (1489) | +45:46 | Matias Ahola | 2:05:11 | ||
722 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +45:47 | Ilkka Sormunen | 2:05:12 | ||
723 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +45:49 | Veikko Karjalainen | 2:05:14 | ||
724 | Kela (773) | +45:50 | Ville Viisanen | 2:05:15 | ||
725 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +45:51 | Eero Kujansuu | 2:05:16 | ||
726 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +45:52 | Mauno Kapten | 2:05:17 | ||
727 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +45:53 | Carl Persson | 2:05:18 | ||
728 | Veselava (976) | +45:55 | Eriks Gruzde | 2:05:20 | ||
729 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +45:56 | Lassi Väänänen | 2:05:21 | ||
730 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +45:58 | Eero Turto | 2:05:23 | ||
731 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +45:59 | Gunnar Åhlen | 2:05:24 | ||
732 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +46:00 | Pasi Nieminen | 2:05:25 | ||
733 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +46:01 | Petteri Kela | 2:05:26 | ||
734 | Taxi Team (742) | +46:02 | Tommy Selin | 2:05:27 | ||
735 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +46:03 | John Gunnarsson | 2:05:28 | ||
736 | RC Eemeli (575) | +46:03 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:05:28 | ||
737 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +46:11 | Sami Grönholm | 2:05:36 | ||
738 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +46:13 | Jani Hevonoja | 2:05:38 | ||
739 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +46:15 | Ott Rakkaselg | 2:05:40 | ||
740 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +46:16 | Petteri Heinonen | 2:05:41 | ||
741 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +46:17 | Panu Peisa | 2:05:42 | ||
742 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +46:18 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 2:05:43 | ||
743 | MPKK99.kadk (1530) | +46:18 | Jussi Ollikka | 2:05:43 | ||
744 | Ganddal IL (169) | +46:19 | Fredrik Omdal | 2:05:44 | ||
745 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +46:20 | Kari Myllymäki | 2:05:45 | ||
746 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +46:20 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:05:45 | ||
747 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +46:22 | Hannu Paaso | 2:05:47 | ||
748 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +46:24 | Oskari Marttila | 2:05:49 | ||
749 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +46:25 | Markus Stolze | 2:05:50 | ||
750 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +46:27 | Juho Hyyppä | 2:05:52 | ||
751 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +46:29 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 2:05:54 | ||
752 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +46:30 | Julius Maylett | 2:05:55 | ||
753 | FTA 2 (1092) | +46:31 | Sakari Mustalahti | 2:05:56 | ||
754 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +46:31 | Petri Alvoittu | 2:05:56 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +46:32 | Lauri Peltonen | 2:05:57 | ||
756 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +46:34 | Jarmo Reiman | 2:05:59 | ||
757 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +46:40 | Kim Harlamow | 2:06:05 | ||
758 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +46:42 | Miika Köykkä | 2:06:07 | ||
759 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +46:44 | Matthias Merkli | 2:06:09 | ||
760 | IF Åland (391) | +46:45 | Henrik Söderström | 2:06:10 | ||
761 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +46:46 | Mikko Nygård | 2:06:11 | ||
762 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +46:47 | Per Wollbrand | 2:06:12 | ||
763 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +46:48 | Joona Eskelinen | 2:06:13 | ||
764 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +46:49 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 2:06:14 | ||
765 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +46:52 | Riikka Kivelä | 2:06:17 | ||
766 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +46:53 | Antti Metsävirta | 2:06:18 | ||
767 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +46:55 | Dan Hörnell | 2:06:20 | ||
768 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +46:57 | Pekka Mäenpää | 2:06:22 | ||
769 | Beach Boys (496) | +46:58 | Timo Kokkila | 2:06:23 | ||
770 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +46:59 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:06:24 | ||
771 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +47:00 | Roope Korpela | 2:06:25 | ||
772 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1450) | +47:01 | Max Millner | 2:06:26 | ||
773 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +47:02 | Mika Ojala | 2:06:27 | ||
774 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +47:04 | Keijo Viilo | 2:06:29 | ||
775 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +47:06 | Mikko Välimäki | 2:06:31 | ||
776 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +47:07 | Arto Laaksonen | 2:06:32 | ||
777 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +47:08 | Matiass Jansons | 2:06:33 | ||
778 | OK77 6 (769) | +47:08 | Peik Westerback | 2:06:33 | ||
779 | Neliveto (1236) | +47:08 | Markku Laivanen | 2:06:33 | ||
780 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +47:09 | Jani Tikkanen | 2:06:34 | ||
781 | Otava (871) | +47:10 | Vertti Lehtonen | 2:06:35 | ||
782 | Outotec (894) | +47:11 | Visa Kivinen | 2:06:36 | ||
783 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +47:12 | William Nilsson | 2:06:37 | ||
784 | PK Racing Team (486) | +47:12 | Kimmo Ollikka | 2:06:37 | ||
785 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +47:13 | Antti Lindgren | 2:06:38 | ||
786 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +47:14 | Tuomas Soininen | 2:06:39 | ||
787 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +47:15 | Sakari Taskila | 2:06:40 | ||
788 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +47:17 | Petteri Lintunen | 2:06:42 | ||
789 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +47:17 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:06:42 | ||
790 | Solf IK (554) | +47:19 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:06:44 | ||
791 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +47:19 | Jouni Anttila | 2:06:44 | ||
792 | IK Örnen (682) | +47:20 | Iiro Linko | 2:06:45 | ||
793 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +47:23 | Alexey Sobolev | 2:06:48 | ||
794 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +47:25 | Marcus Baarman | 2:06:50 | ||
795 | Team Villisika (835) | +47:27 | Mikko Sartanen | 2:06:52 | ||
796 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +47:28 | Matti Peltonen | 2:06:53 | ||
797 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +47:29 | Sami Lyytinen | 2:06:54 | ||
798 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +47:31 | Stephen OReilly | 2:06:56 | ||
799 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +47:33 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 2:06:58 | ||
800 | Rastihaukat (487) | +47:34 | Juha Ojala | 2:06:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |