< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Konnerud IL (199) | +18:26 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:39:16 | ||
202 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +18:27 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:39:17 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +18:27 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:39:17 | ||
204 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +18:30 | Petri Väänänen | 1:39:20 | ||
205 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +18:30 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:39:20 | ||
206 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +18:36 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:39:26 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +18:38 | Simon Brändli | 1:39:28 | ||
208 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +18:39 | Juha Lassila | 1:39:29 | ||
209 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +18:40 | Kai F. Karoli | 1:39:30 | ||
210 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +18:41 | Simon Andersson | 1:39:31 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +18:43 | Kai Samposalo | 1:39:33 | ||
212 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +18:44 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:39:34 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +18:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:39:39 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +18:51 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:39:41 | ||
215 | OK Meridians (177) | +18:52 | Andris Cans | 1:39:42 | ||
216 | OK77 (122) | +18:55 | Fabian af Hällström | 1:39:45 | ||
217 | IK Auseklis (390) | +18:59 | Andris Gailis | 1:39:49 | ||
218 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +19:01 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:39:51 | ||
219 | OZONS OK (168) | +19:07 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:39:57 | ||
220 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +19:12 | Pierrick Page | 1:40:02 | ||
221 | Närpes OK (223) | +19:21 | Pontus Backlund | 1:40:11 | ||
222 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +19:23 | Johan Lamm | 1:40:13 | ||
223 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +19:27 | Fedor Sologubov | 1:40:17 | ||
224 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +19:27 | Göran Gustavsson | 1:40:17 | ||
225 | Nostars (534) | +19:34 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:40:24 | ||
226 | Koukut (906) | +19:34 | Eero Pietilä | 1:40:24 | ||
227 | HelppoRasti (564) | +19:36 | Jussi Paganus | 1:40:26 | ||
228 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +19:38 | Antti Pasi | 1:40:28 | ||
229 | Långhundra IF (326) | +20:11 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:41:01 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +20:15 | Holger Kohr | 1:41:05 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +20:17 | Miguel Silva | 1:41:07 | ||
232 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +20:18 | Erik Sköld | 1:41:08 | ||
233 | Pargas IF (245) | +20:19 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:41:09 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +20:21 | Jussi Taussi | 1:41:11 | ||
235 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +20:22 | Marius Wikström | 1:41:12 | ||
236 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +20:30 | Robert Krueger | 1:41:20 | ||
237 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +20:31 | Trygve Tömta | 1:41:21 | ||
238 | Asker SK (1012) | +20:34 | Per Wirehn | 1:41:24 | ||
239 | SK100 (1775) | +20:35 | Sergei Rjaboshkin | 1:41:25 | ||
240 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +20:36 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:41:26 | ||
241 | IF Brahe (97) | +20:41 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:41:31 | ||
242 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +20:43 | Matias Hanisch | 1:41:33 | ||
243 | OK Måsen (331) | +20:44 | Felix Lindell | 1:41:34 | ||
244 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +20:46 | Markus Grätsch | 1:41:36 | ||
245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +20:48 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:41:38 | ||
246 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +20:50 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:41:40 | ||
247 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +20:53 | Iisak Helander | 1:41:43 | ||
248 | Forsa OK (853) | +20:55 | Simon Andersson | 1:41:45 | ||
249 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +20:56 | Andreas Aasa | 1:41:46 | ||
250 | IngPromTeam (448) | +20:57 | Sergey Koltsov | 1:41:47 | ||
251 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +21:06 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:41:56 | ||
252 | Bussola OK (160) | +21:08 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:41:58 | ||
253 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +21:10 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:42:00 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +21:12 | Alvar Palmen | 1:42:02 | ||
255 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +21:17 | Matti Turunen | 1:42:07 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +21:18 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:42:08 | ||
257 | Puujalad (546) | +21:20 | Mehis Muru | 1:42:10 | ||
258 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +21:22 | Joakim Törnros | 1:42:12 | ||
259 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +21:26 | Reimo Liiv | 1:42:16 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +21:26 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:42:16 | ||
261 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +21:28 | Alexey Jaganov | 1:42:18 | ||
262 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +21:29 | Joonas Rantala | 1:42:19 | ||
263 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +21:32 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:42:22 | ||
264 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +21:33 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:42:23 | ||
265 | Turengin RC (1695) | +21:36 | Manu Jurado | 1:42:26 | ||
266 | OK Kapa (158) | +21:41 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:42:31 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +21:43 | Juho Uotila | 1:42:33 | ||
268 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +21:43 | Janne Kämä | 1:42:33 | ||
269 | Ex-Legends (217) | +21:46 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:42:36 | ||
270 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +21:47 | Kristaps Magone | 1:42:37 | ||
271 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +21:49 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:42:39 | ||
272 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +21:49 | Jari Holm | 1:42:39 | ||
273 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +21:50 | Janne Räty | 1:42:40 | ||
274 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +21:50 | Are Kristiansen | 1:42:40 | ||
275 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +21:54 | Antti Hakala | 1:42:44 | ||
276 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +21:54 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:42:44 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +21:56 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:42:46 | ||
278 | Leksands OK (108) | +22:06 | JunisJohan Söderlund | 1:42:56 | ||
279 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +22:09 | Henrik Anängen | 1:42:59 | ||
280 | A2 (275) | +22:10 | Daniels Karklins | 1:43:00 | ||
281 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +22:13 | Esa Holappa | 1:43:03 | ||
282 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +22:13 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:43:03 | ||
283 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +22:16 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:43:06 | ||
284 | OK Roslagen (256) | +22:20 | Joel Lännevall | 1:43:10 | ||
285 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +22:21 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:43:11 | ||
286 | SK-0K (542) | +22:22 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:43:12 | ||
287 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +22:23 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:43:13 | ||
288 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +22:23 | Kjell Almgren | 1:43:13 | ||
289 | Gotlands OF (173) | +22:24 | Brent Godman | 1:43:14 | ||
290 | Helvetica United (1145) | +22:25 | Simon Sauter | 1:43:15 | ||
291 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +22:29 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:43:19 | ||
292 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +22:30 | Martin Larbo | 1:43:20 | ||
293 | Copenhagen O (112) | +22:34 | Martin Laage Kragh | 1:43:24 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +22:35 | Ari Palo | 1:43:25 | ||
295 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +22:37 | Christian Arnesson | 1:43:27 | ||
296 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +22:39 | Kirill Komarov | 1:43:29 | ||
297 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +22:39 | Antti Virsu | 1:43:29 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +22:40 | Christer Lilja | 1:43:30 | ||
299 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +22:41 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:43:31 | ||
300 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +22:41 | Matti Linna | 1:43:31 | ||
301 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +22:42 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:43:32 | ||
302 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +22:43 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:43:33 | ||
303 | Nord West (92) | +22:45 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:43:35 | ||
304 | www.therun.nu (329) | +22:50 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:43:40 | ||
305 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +22:50 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:43:40 | ||
306 | Rakvere OK (347) | +22:53 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:43:43 | ||
307 | Byåsen IL (150) | +22:57 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:43:47 | ||
308 | OK Alehof (1257) | +22:59 | Thunberg Albin | 1:43:49 | ||
309 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +23:04 | Kuustavinen Aagstominnen | 1:43:54 | ||
310 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +23:33 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:44:23 | ||
311 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +23:33 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:44:23 | ||
312 | Lynx 3 (378) | +23:35 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:44:25 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +23:38 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:44:28 | ||
314 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +23:40 | Gustaf HA Berglund | 1:44:30 | ||
315 | Haninge SOK (179) | +23:41 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:44:31 | ||
316 | EUOC (1203) | +23:41 | Mark Purkis | 1:44:31 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +23:43 | Anton Sulkula | 1:44:33 | ||
318 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +23:50 | Topi Huttunen | 1:44:40 | ||
319 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +23:53 | Lukas Zwicky | 1:44:43 | ||
320 | Hakuliset (1022) | +23:54 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:44:44 | ||
321 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +23:55 | David Sundström | 1:44:45 | ||
322 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +23:55 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:44:45 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +23:57 | Lauri Roininen | 1:44:47 | ||
324 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +23:58 | Timo Äijälä | 1:44:48 | ||
325 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +24:00 | Kalle Laine | 1:44:50 | ||
326 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +24:00 | Mathieu Ringot | 1:44:50 | ||
327 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +24:01 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:44:51 | ||
328 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +24:01 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:44:51 | ||
329 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +24:02 | Lauri Huotari | 1:44:52 | ||
330 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +24:02 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:44:52 | ||
331 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +24:03 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:44:53 | ||
332 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +24:03 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 1:44:53 | ||
333 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +24:04 | Anssi Muikku | 1:44:54 | ||
334 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +24:12 | Luis Sanches Serrano | 1:45:02 | ||
335 | OK!Sport (379) | +24:13 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:45:03 | ||
336 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +24:16 | Simon Schuster | 1:45:06 | ||
337 | OK West 2 (1501) | +24:23 | Andres Saal | 1:45:13 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +24:23 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:45:13 | ||
339 | Enga (163) | +24:30 | Petter Thoresen | 1:45:20 | ||
340 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +24:30 | Joona Joensuu | 1:45:20 | ||
341 | Endurance (538) | +24:32 | Mikael Heerman | 1:45:22 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +24:35 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:45:25 | ||
343 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +24:35 | Tapani Partanen | 1:45:25 | ||
344 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +24:38 | Markus Ståhl | 1:45:28 | ||
345 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +24:43 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:45:33 | ||
346 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +24:50 | Markus Plohn | 1:45:40 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +24:51 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:45:41 | ||
348 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +24:51 | Kirill Ageev | 1:45:41 | ||
349 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +24:52 | Björn Wistrand | 1:45:42 | ||
350 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +24:54 | Valdis Karulis | 1:45:44 | ||
351 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +24:55 | John Solbreck | 1:45:45 | ||
352 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +24:56 | Christopher Wilestedt | 1:45:46 | ||
353 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +24:57 | Mika Seppänen | 1:45:47 | ||
354 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +24:58 | Gintaras Kuke | 1:45:48 | ||
355 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +24:58 | Daniel Zwiker | 1:45:48 | ||
356 | Medeina (572) | +25:00 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:45:50 | ||
357 | Verdal OK (345) | +25:01 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:45:51 | ||
358 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +25:03 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:45:53 | ||
359 | Riihon ukk (848) | +25:05 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:45:55 | ||
360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +25:09 | Jyri Paavola | 1:45:59 | ||
361 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +25:10 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:46:00 | ||
362 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +25:12 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:46:02 | ||
363 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +25:13 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:46:03 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +25:15 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:46:05 | ||
365 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +25:16 | Taras Fedorov | 1:46:06 | ||
366 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +25:19 | Juho Korpi | 1:46:09 | ||
367 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +25:23 | Lasse Torpo | 1:46:13 | ||
368 | Rastiketut (433) | +25:24 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:46:14 | ||
369 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +25:25 | Samu Sievälä | 1:46:15 | ||
370 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +25:27 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:46:17 | ||
371 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +25:27 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:46:17 | ||
372 | Korven Honka (422) | +25:29 | Kai Korhonen | 1:46:19 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +25:30 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:46:20 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut (263) | +25:32 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:46:22 | ||
375 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +25:32 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:46:22 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +25:39 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:46:29 | ||
377 | Laihian Luja (269) | +25:48 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:46:38 | ||
378 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +26:01 | Aleksei Layshev | 1:46:51 | ||
379 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +26:02 | Tero Junttila | 1:46:52 | ||
380 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +26:08 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:46:58 | ||
381 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +26:09 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:46:59 | ||
382 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +26:10 | Thomas Ekström | 1:47:00 | ||
383 | Skogslöparna (203) | +26:18 | Jonas Byström | 1:47:08 | ||
384 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +26:19 | Manne Suominen | 1:47:09 | ||
385 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (80) | +26:21 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:47:11 | ||
386 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +26:21 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:47:11 | ||
387 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +26:23 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:47:13 | ||
388 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +26:23 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:47:13 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +26:36 | Marko Suuronen | 1:47:26 | ||
390 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +26:39 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:47:29 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +26:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:47:34 | ||
392 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +26:46 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:47:36 | ||
393 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +26:50 | Einar Lund | 1:47:40 | ||
394 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +26:51 | Samu Takanen | 1:47:41 | ||
395 | Ol Norska (410) | +26:52 | Simon Hodel | 1:47:42 | ||
396 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +26:53 | Hannu Manninen | 1:47:43 | ||
397 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +26:53 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:47:43 | ||
398 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +26:55 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:47:45 | ||
399 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +26:56 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:47:46 | ||
400 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +27:01 | Nico Nylund | 1:47:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |