< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +27:03 | Vili Mustonen | 1:47:53 | ||
402 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +27:11 | Vinsci Kivinen | 1:48:01 | ||
403 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +27:12 | Vili Sormunen | 1:48:02 | ||
404 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +27:12 | Antti Väänänen | 1:48:02 | ||
405 | Socca (526) | +27:15 | Timo Sirola | 1:48:05 | ||
406 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +27:16 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:48:06 | ||
407 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +27:17 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:48:07 | ||
408 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +27:18 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 1:48:08 | ||
409 | Växjö OK (167) | +27:27 | Lindkvist Erik | 1:48:17 | ||
410 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +27:29 | Pietari Sorri | 1:48:19 | ||
411 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +27:31 | Henri Arjanne | 1:48:21 | ||
412 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +27:36 | Ville Verkama | 1:48:26 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +27:37 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:48:27 | ||
414 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +27:41 | Hans Tuominen | 1:48:31 | ||
415 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +27:43 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:48:33 | ||
416 | Pyhät Miehet (327) | +27:44 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:48:34 | ||
417 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +27:54 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:48:44 | ||
418 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +28:15 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:49:05 | ||
419 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +28:17 | Johan Svedelius | 1:49:07 | ||
420 | OK77 4 (661) | +28:18 | Daniel Backman | 1:49:08 | ||
421 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +28:22 | Heikki Husu | 1:49:12 | ||
422 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +28:29 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:49:19 | ||
423 | INUS (1762) | +29:35 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:50:25 | ||
424 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +29:38 | Tuve Möller | 1:50:28 | ||
425 | OK Botnia (253) | +29:41 | Johan Lövsund | 1:50:31 | ||
426 | OK77 3 (921) | +29:43 | Johan Jern | 1:50:33 | ||
427 | Jussis seven (397) | +29:44 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:50:34 | ||
428 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +29:46 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:50:36 | ||
429 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +29:47 | Niko Latva | 1:50:37 | ||
430 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +29:54 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:50:44 | ||
431 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +29:55 | Markus Siivola | 1:50:45 | ||
432 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +30:03 | Erik Sihvola | 1:50:53 | ||
433 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +30:33 | Karlis Lukjanovs | 1:51:23 | ||
434 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +30:35 | Carl Magnusson | 1:51:25 | ||
435 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +30:36 | Mikko Harju | 1:51:26 | ||
436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +30:37 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:51:27 | ||
437 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +30:38 | Jari Anttonen | 1:51:28 | ||
438 | Omega (183) | +30:39 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:51:29 | ||
439 | IF Minken (423) | +30:41 | Toni Wik | 1:51:31 | ||
440 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +30:47 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:51:37 | ||
441 | Northern Wind (146) | +30:49 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:51:39 | ||
442 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +30:50 | Elias Lehto | 1:51:40 | ||
443 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +30:51 | Dennis Rehn | 1:51:41 | ||
444 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +30:51 | Simon Wenger | 1:51:41 | ||
445 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +30:52 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:51:42 | ||
446 | Petolintu (369) | +30:53 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:51:43 | ||
447 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +30:57 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:51:47 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +31:00 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:51:50 | ||
449 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +31:02 | Juha Kurppa | 1:51:52 | ||
450 | IF Thor (1779) | +31:06 | Robert Pettersson | 1:51:56 | ||
451 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +31:08 | Niko Koskela | 1:51:58 | ||
452 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +31:09 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:51:59 | ||
453 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +31:10 | Ulf Bergström | 1:52:00 | ||
454 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +31:12 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:52:02 | ||
455 | VERSME (890) | +31:12 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:52:02 | ||
456 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +31:13 | Jussi Soini | 1:52:03 | ||
457 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +31:14 | Rami Rintala | 1:52:04 | ||
458 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +31:32 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:52:22 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +31:39 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:52:29 | ||
460 | JOKA (357) | +31:45 | Johannes Ehala | 1:52:35 | ||
461 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +31:53 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:52:43 | ||
462 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +31:55 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:52:45 | ||
463 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +31:56 | Dan Kullman | 1:52:46 | ||
464 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +32:02 | Petri Riikonen | 1:52:52 | ||
465 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +32:04 | Tauno Niemi | 1:52:54 | ||
466 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +32:05 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:52:55 | ||
467 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +32:08 | Anders Wisen | 1:52:58 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +32:09 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:52:59 | ||
469 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (525) | +32:10 | Petri Tonteri | 1:53:00 | ||
470 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +32:32 | Nils Liljeström | 1:53:22 | ||
471 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +32:33 | Santeri Aikio | 1:53:23 | ||
472 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +32:35 | Tuomas Säily | 1:53:25 | ||
473 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +32:37 | Olli Mattila | 1:53:27 | ||
474 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +32:40 | Atte Honkonen | 1:53:30 | ||
475 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +32:43 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:53:33 | ||
476 | Need for speed (748) | +32:44 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:53:34 | ||
477 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +32:45 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:53:35 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +32:46 | Jussi Karelo | 1:53:36 | ||
479 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +32:48 | Hannu Laiho | 1:53:38 | ||
480 | MADROG (450) | +32:50 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:53:40 | ||
481 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +32:51 | Tomi Koskela | 1:53:41 | ||
482 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +33:05 | Erik Mattson | 1:53:55 | ||
483 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +33:19 | Janne Lehto | 1:54:09 | ||
484 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +33:25 | Severi Aikio | 1:54:15 | ||
485 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +33:26 | Valters Abolins | 1:54:16 | ||
486 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +33:29 | Jiri Slezak | 1:54:19 | ||
487 | Koovee 4 (243) | +33:31 | Kalle Onnela | 1:54:21 | ||
488 | Umeå OK (233) | +33:33 | Simon Nilsson | 1:54:23 | ||
489 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +33:35 | Börge Harvey | 1:54:25 | ||
490 | Väsby OK (640) | +33:38 | Henrik Hammas | 1:54:28 | ||
491 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +33:39 | Jens Wicksen | 1:54:29 | ||
492 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +33:42 | Sverker Lenas | 1:54:32 | ||
493 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +33:43 | Samuli Valonen | 1:54:33 | ||
494 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +33:43 | Roger Enlund | 1:54:33 | ||
495 | EP-40 (1601) | +33:48 | Jenny Patana | 1:54:38 | ||
496 | SCA Finland (851) | +33:49 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:54:39 | ||
497 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +33:54 | Marko Uotila | 1:54:44 | ||
498 | Turun NMKY (335) | +33:59 | Antti Puro | 1:54:49 | ||
499 | Rånäs OK (531) | +34:00 | Simon Boman | 1:54:50 | ||
500 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +34:01 | Matti Pusa | 1:54:51 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +34:05 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:54:55 | ||
502 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +34:09 | Ville Niemelä | 1:54:59 | ||
503 | Navi 2 (305) | +34:12 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:55:02 | ||
504 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +34:14 | Erik Torshage | 1:55:04 | ||
505 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +34:14 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 1:55:04 | ||
506 | OpusCapita (777) | +34:16 | Eki Munukka | 1:55:06 | ||
507 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +34:17 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:55:07 | ||
508 | Team Lost (722) | +34:19 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:55:09 | ||
509 | Navi 8 (1512) | +34:20 | Jari Stockus | 1:55:10 | ||
510 | ATQsi (1217) | +34:21 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:55:11 | ||
511 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +34:22 | Ville Simola | 1:55:12 | ||
512 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +34:23 | Florian Wittwer | 1:55:13 | ||
513 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +34:24 | Kacper Kuca | 1:55:14 | ||
514 | IK Grane (509) | +34:27 | Henrik Andersson | 1:55:17 | ||
515 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +34:30 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:55:20 | ||
516 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +34:31 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:55:21 | ||
517 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +34:33 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:55:23 | ||
518 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +34:34 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:55:24 | ||
519 | Emit (479) | +34:35 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:55:25 | ||
520 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +34:36 | Juuso Hakala | 1:55:26 | ||
521 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +34:40 | Matti Piha | 1:55:30 | ||
522 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +34:41 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:55:31 | ||
523 | Palo-88 (1023) | +34:42 | Veli Vuorela | 1:55:32 | ||
524 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +34:43 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:55:33 | ||
525 | WellGuide (1574) | +34:50 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:55:40 | ||
526 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +35:04 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:55:54 | ||
527 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +35:06 | Kari Laiho | 1:55:56 | ||
528 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +35:08 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:55:58 | ||
529 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +35:09 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:55:59 | ||
530 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +35:10 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:56:00 | ||
531 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +35:11 | Josefin Klintberg | 1:56:01 | ||
532 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +35:12 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:56:02 | ||
533 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +35:14 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:56:04 | ||
534 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +35:15 | Aleksey Kolganov | 1:56:05 | ||
535 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +35:23 | Marc Eyer | 1:56:13 | ||
536 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +35:25 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:56:15 | ||
537 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +35:26 | Saara Malinen | 1:56:16 | ||
538 | IK Kronan (503) | +35:29 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:56:19 | ||
539 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +35:37 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:56:27 | ||
540 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +35:38 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:56:28 | ||
541 | Luolamiehet (557) | +35:40 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:56:30 | ||
542 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +35:40 | Sixten Westlund | 1:56:30 | ||
543 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +35:41 | Juho Leinonen | 1:56:31 | ||
544 | South London Orienteers (349) | +35:43 | Ludovic Maillard | 1:56:33 | ||
545 | Rasti E4 (205) | +35:43 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:56:33 | ||
546 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +35:44 | Matti Herttua | 1:56:34 | ||
547 | SK Riski (1767) | +35:48 | Matti Peltola | 1:56:38 | ||
548 | Sito (873) | +35:49 | Anders Koponen | 1:56:39 | ||
549 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +35:51 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:56:41 | ||
550 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +36:08 | Kim Mikkola | 1:56:58 | ||
551 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +36:08 | Ali Kuosku | 1:56:58 | ||
552 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +36:09 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:56:59 | ||
553 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +36:10 | Jari Kivelä | 1:57:00 | ||
554 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +36:16 | Simo Laine | 1:57:06 | ||
555 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +36:27 | Ville Laine | 1:57:17 | ||
556 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +36:32 | Antti Roose | 1:57:22 | ||
557 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +36:36 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:57:26 | ||
558 | RAE ROK (325) | +36:38 | Tanel Kannel | 1:57:28 | ||
559 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +36:42 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:57:32 | ||
560 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +36:44 | Edvin Nordström | 1:57:34 | ||
561 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +36:45 | Tor-Arve Strand | 1:57:35 | ||
562 | Maasillat (977) | +36:47 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:57:37 | ||
563 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +36:47 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:57:37 | ||
564 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +36:53 | Marko Niskanen | 1:57:43 | ||
565 | Kompa (1651) | +36:55 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:57:45 | ||
566 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +36:58 | Lukkari Jukka | 1:57:48 | ||
567 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +37:00 | Mika Rantanen | 1:57:50 | ||
568 | FTA (741) | +37:02 | Esa Jämsen | 1:57:52 | ||
569 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +37:15 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:58:05 | ||
570 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +37:16 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:58:06 | ||
571 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +37:19 | Gints Trezins | 1:58:09 | ||
572 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +37:19 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:58:09 | ||
573 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +37:22 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:58:12 | ||
574 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +37:24 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:58:14 | ||
575 | OK Terjärv (420) | +37:33 | Henrik Nygård | 1:58:23 | ||
576 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +37:35 | Samuli Rantala | 1:58:25 | ||
577 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +37:37 | Jesper Lund | 1:58:27 | ||
578 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +37:37 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:58:27 | ||
579 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +37:38 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:58:28 | ||
580 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +37:38 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:58:28 | ||
581 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +37:39 | Jere Pantsar | 1:58:29 | ||
582 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +37:41 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:58:31 | ||
583 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +37:46 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:58:36 | ||
584 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +37:56 | Arto Palsio | 1:58:46 | ||
585 | Imperdible (551) | +37:57 | Juan Pedro Valente | 1:58:47 | ||
586 | Sweco (405) | +38:06 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:58:56 | ||
587 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +38:20 | Maria Sainio | 1:59:10 | ||
588 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +38:23 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:59:13 | ||
589 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +38:27 | Laura Portin | 1:59:17 | ||
590 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +38:29 | Christian Grotnes | 1:59:19 | ||
591 | Basware (1689) | +38:35 | Tommi Keronen | 1:59:25 | ||
592 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +38:37 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:59:27 | ||
593 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +39:19 | Patrik Wägnel | 2:00:09 | ||
594 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +39:22 | Janis Znotins | 2:00:12 | ||
595 | TYTSU (1746) | +39:22 | Anu Åkerman | 2:00:12 | ||
596 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +39:23 | Juha Aaltonen | 2:00:13 | ||
597 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +39:34 | Adrian Opheim | 2:00:24 | ||
598 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +39:36 | Joonas Mäkelä | 2:00:26 | ||
599 | Koovee 5 (634) | +39:38 | Joni Kujansuu | 2:00:28 | ||
600 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +39:39 | Lauri Toivonen | 2:00:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |