< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Flanels ry (1544) | +1:07:35 | Vesa Ovaska | 22:48 | ||
1002 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +1:07:37 | Harri Korkka | 28:14 | ||
1003 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +1:07:40 | Kaj Grön | 25:28 | ||
1004 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +1:07:42 | Mika Tommola | 25:23 | ||
1005 | NCS Sport (484) | +1:07:43 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 25:07 | ||
1006 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +1:07:45 | Stephan Witick | 33:53 | ||
1007 | Mattersoft (1212) | +1:07:49 | Mika Kulmala | 32:51 | ||
1008 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +1:07:50 | Inka Pyy | 33:43 | ||
1009 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +1:07:51 | Päivi Autio | 23:50 | ||
1010 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +1:07:52 | Reima Rantanen | 33:28 | ||
1011 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +1:07:52 | Ivar Haugen | 24:22 | ||
1012 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +1:07:53 | Mikko Myöhänen | 27:52 | ||
1013 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +1:07:53 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 29:24 | ||
1014 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +1:07:54 | Dzintars Salavs | 24:06 | ||
1015 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +1:07:55 | Rauno Laine | 29:13 | ||
1016 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +1:07:57 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 31:22 | ||
1017 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +1:07:59 | Jouni Väre | 35:41 | ||
1018 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +1:08:06 | Ari Hanttu | 27:31 | ||
1019 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +1:08:07 | 2 Sport in Muhos | 28:02 | ||
1020 | Team Gulo gulo (875) | +1:08:09 | Juha Hintsala | 32:55 | ||
1021 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +1:08:12 | Jani Harju | 26:46 | ||
1022 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +1:08:13 | Tiina Kerkola | 27:14 | ||
1023 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +1:08:14 | Heikki Eklund | 33:37 | ||
1024 | eLadies (1604) | +1:08:16 | Sanna Tervakangas | 25:36 | ||
1025 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +1:08:17 | Reima Vainio | 28:13 | ||
1026 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +1:08:17 | Antti Leinonen | 31:52 | ||
1027 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +1:08:20 | Katarina Nikkinen | 26:41 | ||
1028 | Pelikassit (650) | +1:08:20 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 24:26 | ||
1029 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +1:08:20 | Toni Huuskonen | 25:36 | ||
1030 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +1:08:21 | Antti Puroila | 25:03 | ||
1031 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +1:08:23 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 37:21 | ||
1032 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +1:08:23 | Ismo Ryynänen | 32:11 | ||
1033 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:08:24 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 24:14 | ||
1034 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +1:08:32 | Antti Uusikartano | 32:01 | ||
1035 | CSC (1030) | +1:08:32 | Joni Virtanen | 27:05 | ||
1036 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +1:08:33 | Ari Kuusholma | 27:49 | ||
1037 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +1:08:35 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 25:28 | ||
1038 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +1:08:35 | Matias Viitasalo | 37:16 | ||
1039 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +1:08:37 | Malin Annegård | 26:42 | ||
1040 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +1:08:39 | Jani Väistö | 26:44 | ||
1041 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +1:08:41 | Jukka Haavisto | 33:33 | ||
1042 | KTTO (1178) | +1:08:44 | Joonas Rotko | 41:09 | ||
1043 | Buildercom (1134) | +1:08:44 | Anni Lemmetty | 28:38 | ||
1044 | Roamers (937) | +1:08:47 | Jani Rouvali | 27:55 | ||
1045 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +1:08:48 | Hannu Mitikka | 31:49 | ||
1046 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +1:08:48 | Atte Koskela | 26:09 | ||
1047 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +1:08:49 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 34:51 | ||
1048 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +1:08:51 | Tommi Nyman | 27:23 | ||
1049 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +1:08:56 | Reijo Krook | 31:39 | ||
1050 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +1:08:59 | Tauno Pajukangas | 26:15 | ||
1051 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +1:09:01 | Joonas Heikkilä | 28:51 | ||
1052 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +1:09:12 | Heikki Koskela | 29:55 | ||
1053 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +1:09:13 | Aki Lindroos | 31:02 | ||
1054 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665) | +1:09:15 | Esko Harila | 27:36 | ||
1055 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +1:09:15 | Asko Määttä | 27:00 | ||
1056 | AC Harharetki (899) | +1:09:16 | Olli Apilo | 24:35 | ||
1057 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +1:09:16 | Pekka Rantila | 28:27 | ||
1058 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +1:09:17 | Kimmo Hilli | 25:14 | ||
1059 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +1:09:19 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 32:10 | ||
1060 | Kananpojat (882) | +1:09:22 | Antti Kyckling | 30:03 | ||
1061 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +1:09:22 | Juha Tähtinen | 31:46 | ||
1062 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +1:09:24 | Henrik Dahl | 26:08 | ||
1063 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +1:09:25 | Juha Tolonen | 25:52 | ||
1064 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +1:09:26 | Kasper Mäkelä | 34:09 | ||
1065 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +1:09:29 | Vesa Harjula | 32:42 | ||
1066 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +1:09:38 | Antti Virtanen | 26:49 | ||
1067 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +1:09:41 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 29:02 | ||
1068 | Club Montsant (1197) | +1:09:48 | Abel Ledesma | 26:10 | ||
1069 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +1:09:49 | Topi Hanhela | 30:34 | ||
1070 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +1:09:52 | Trevor Hoey | 37:41 | ||
1071 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +1:09:57 | Kai Pulkkinen | 29:51 | ||
1072 | Ajolinja (970) | +1:09:58 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 29:04 | ||
1073 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +1:09:59 | Unto Korhonen | 33:31 | ||
1074 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +1:10:00 | Asko Vainio | 27:05 | ||
1075 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +1:10:02 | Risto Salovaara | 32:15 | ||
1076 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +1:10:09 | Anne Honkanen | 31:36 | ||
1077 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +1:10:11 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 28:09 | ||
1078 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +1:10:13 | Juuso Heiskanen | 31:52 | ||
1079 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +1:10:18 | Ahti Romo | 33:28 | ||
1080 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +1:10:22 | Heikki Hillo | 28:24 | ||
1081 | SAL (703) | +1:10:25 | Antti Toppila | 34:47 | ||
1082 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +1:10:26 | Matti Silvennoinen | 29:02 | ||
1083 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +1:10:31 | Mikaela Creutz | 34:38 | ||
1084 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +1:10:34 | Kalle Järvelä | 26:50 | ||
1085 | Team Proxion (1743) | +1:10:51 | Eetu Rajala | 25:44 | ||
1086 | Atria (754) | +1:10:53 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 29:33 | ||
1087 | Hönöt SK (812) | +1:10:57 | Kimmo Virtanen | 27:28 | ||
1088 | OK Lalle (332) | +1:11:11 | Lars Palmqvist | 25:18 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +1:11:12 | Petteri Niskanen | 23:55 | ||
1090 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +1:11:20 | Mia Lindroth | 29:57 | ||
1091 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +1:11:23 | Stefan Carlsson | 27:45 | ||
1092 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +1:11:29 | Raimo Pitkänen | 39:38 | ||
1093 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +1:11:30 | Risto Pura | 27:34 | ||
1094 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +1:11:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 30:39 | ||
1095 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +1:11:37 | Timo Hämäläinen | 26:02 | ||
1096 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +1:11:37 | Markku Korpela | 28:15 | ||
1097 | Cage (1046) | +1:11:37 | Kalle Hietaranta | 29:05 | ||
1098 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +1:11:39 | Andrei Kruger | 29:48 | ||
1099 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +1:11:40 | Pekka Toppari | 35:10 | ||
1100 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +1:11:41 | Samu Pietiläinen | 26:03 | ||
1101 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +1:11:42 | Mikko Asikainen | 28:14 | ||
1102 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +1:11:43 | Tommi Grover | 29:47 | ||
1103 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +1:11:47 | Netta Rajamäki | 24:23 | ||
1104 | Team Laardi (1137) | +1:11:50 | Jussi Kajala | 30:18 | ||
1105 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +1:11:56 | Meri Sipilä | 46:30 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +1:11:59 | Åge Liljeström | 31:40 | ||
1107 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +1:12:00 | Juho Toivola | 31:57 | ||
1108 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +1:12:00 | Seppo Niemi | 30:04 | ||
1109 | Lettupojat (919) | +1:12:01 | Juho Kakko | 37:13 | ||
1110 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +1:12:01 | Ilkka Penttilä | 27:30 | ||
1111 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +1:12:03 | Mikko Heinikoski | 31:11 | ||
1112 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +1:12:05 | Juha Juutila | 30:20 | ||
1113 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +1:12:07 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 27:55 | ||
1114 | Montun Uho (1569) | +1:12:07 | Eero Kinnunen | 32:44 | ||
1115 | Powerfinn (1230) | +1:12:08 | Rauno Aavasalo | 32:03 | ||
1116 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +1:12:08 | Jarno Reuna | 32:56 | ||
1117 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +1:12:09 | Tony Björk | 28:59 | ||
1118 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +1:12:09 | Hannu Tiusanen | 29:32 | ||
1119 | salparasti (874) | +1:12:10 | Kari Pulkkinen | 28:57 | ||
1120 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +1:12:12 | Henrik Flordal | 27:19 | ||
1121 | Kanuuna (1117) | +1:12:12 | Jani Granqvist | 36:18 | ||
1122 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +1:12:13 | Raimo Syrjälä | 33:49 | ||
1123 | PaVi (586) | +1:12:16 | Simon Ollus | 31:40 | ||
1124 | LostBoys (1313) | +1:12:17 | Marko Karjalainen | 30:20 | ||
1125 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +1:12:18 | Vili Vartiala | 31:25 | ||
1126 | Navi 4 (971) | +1:12:19 | Joel Sihvonen | 26:08 | ||
1127 | Hirviveikot (827) | +1:12:26 | Juha Toivonen | 31:04 | ||
1128 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +1:12:30 | Jani Leppäniemi | 30:47 | ||
1129 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +1:12:31 | Mikko Lindroth | 29:49 | ||
1130 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (872) | +1:12:32 | Santeri Vanhala | 37:53 | ||
1131 | NaKe FG (1677) | +1:12:35 | Angelika Immonen | 29:28 | ||
1132 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +1:12:37 | Lauri Lumme | 25:22 | ||
1133 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +1:12:38 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 39:06 | ||
1134 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +1:12:38 | Lauri Itkonen | 28:13 | ||
1135 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +1:12:40 | Ville Suntioinen | 47:06 | ||
1136 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +1:12:41 | Esa Nurmela | 32:08 | ||
1137 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +1:12:42 | Jukka Virnala | 40:11 | ||
1138 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +1:12:44 | Ossi Örn | 30:01 | ||
1139 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +1:12:44 | Heikki Laininen | 41:45 | ||
1140 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +1:12:45 | Teemu Halkosaari | 31:24 | ||
1141 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +1:12:46 | Mika Mäntylä | 26:17 | ||
1142 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +1:12:47 | Harri Ignatius | 34:09 | ||
1143 | Lynx 5 (739) | +1:12:48 | Kai Hilo | 28:08 | ||
1144 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +1:12:49 | Markku Piironen | 32:26 | ||
1145 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +1:12:50 | Semi Helin | 27:54 | ||
1146 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +1:12:50 | Jussi Nygård | 33:27 | ||
1147 | Kokousyhdistys (1096) | +1:12:52 | Markus Kari | 24:25 | ||
1148 | Muuramen Rasti (708) | +1:12:53 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 27:33 | ||
1149 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +1:12:54 | Diana Soldagg | 29:18 | ||
1150 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +1:12:56 | Erkki Turunen | 31:06 | ||
1151 | Bona Fide (798) | +1:12:56 | Kaido Nurja | 25:33 | ||
1152 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +1:12:58 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 36:16 | ||
1153 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +1:13:01 | Håkan Jerning | 26:54 | ||
1154 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +1:13:06 | Lassi Hietala | 29:46 | ||
1155 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +1:13:10 | Antti Kuljukka | 38:25 | ||
1156 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +1:13:11 | Tero Halonen | 31:22 | ||
1157 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +1:13:12 | Markus Junes | 29:48 | ||
1158 | Turun normaalikoulu (1310) | +1:13:21 | Johanna Keskitalo | 31:05 | ||
1159 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +1:13:24 | Marko Kela | 32:28 | ||
1160 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +1:13:28 | Timo Helin | 24:47 | ||
1161 | Navi 9 (1387) | +1:13:28 | Vesa Ihalainen | 29:50 | ||
1162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +1:13:30 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 25:41 | ||
1163 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +1:13:34 | Jukka Keskitalo | 31:40 | ||
1164 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +1:13:35 | Tero Virkkala | 28:37 | ||
1165 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +1:13:45 | Markku Salmi | 32:43 | ||
1166 | LM-Instruments (1731) | +1:13:46 | Ari Hyytiäinen | 38:00 | ||
1167 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +1:13:51 | Raimo Liukkonen | 34:33 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +1:13:52 | Antti Pietikäinen | 34:44 | ||
1169 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +1:13:58 | Jerry Mikkonen | 32:29 | ||
1170 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +1:14:02 | Iikka Alanen | 35:57 | ||
1171 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +1:14:06 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 31:57 | ||
1172 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +1:14:08 | Jukka Kleemola | 37:14 | ||
1173 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +1:14:12 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 29:00 | ||
1174 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +1:14:13 | Mikko Lamminpää | 28:09 | ||
1175 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +1:14:16 | Sanna Koivusalo | 29:38 | ||
1176 | Omega 2 (389) | +1:14:18 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 27:11 | ||
1177 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +1:14:19 | Tom Toivonen | 33:36 | ||
1178 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +1:14:24 | Juho Ylinen | 32:48 | ||
1179 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +1:14:30 | Antti Terävä | 34:10 | ||
1180 | Trafix (1642) | +1:14:31 | Esa Karvonen | 31:50 | ||
1181 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:14:36 | Maiju Kohonen | 26:56 | ||
1182 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +1:14:39 | Risto Lintula | 34:05 | ||
1183 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +1:14:41 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 33:13 | ||
1184 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +1:14:43 | Panu Ovaska | 29:16 | ||
1185 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +1:14:45 | Risto Porkka | 28:44 | ||
1186 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +1:14:46 | Sami Alitalo | 36:05 | ||
1187 | PYVMM (1147) | +1:14:49 | Jukka Nurmi | 33:32 | ||
1188 | Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | +1:14:54 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 29:41 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +1:14:55 | Jorma Lindeman | 28:53 | ||
1190 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +1:15:04 | Bengt Lövsund | 33:43 | ||
1191 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +1:15:08 | Sami Hyvönen | 25:09 | ||
1192 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +1:15:09 | Karri Virkajärvi | 30:10 | ||
1193 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +1:15:13 | Dzintars Lakis | 35:04 | ||
1194 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +1:15:14 | Markku Louhi | 43:57 | ||
1195 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +1:15:18 | Sture Andersson | 42:54 | ||
1196 | OK77 8 (1464) | +1:15:21 | Timo Tolkki | 38:47 | ||
1197 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +1:15:23 | Panu Koskinen | 26:33 | ||
1198 | Team Azure (758) | +1:15:23 | Matti Antila | 27:46 | ||
1199 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +1:15:25 | Hannu Savolainen | 29:38 | ||
1200 | Herraseura (847) | +1:15:27 | Matti Timonen | 27:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |