< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +1:13:59 | Janne Antikainen | 59:59 | ||
802 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +1:14:01 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:04:07 | ||
803 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +1:14:01 | Matti Ristimäki | 54:17 | ||
804 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510) | +1:14:06 | Ari Heinola | 52:11 | ||
805 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +1:14:08 | Joonas Karjalainen | 54:47 | ||
806 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1450) | +1:14:09 | Antti Hurme | 1:00:05 | ||
807 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1386) | +1:14:11 | Markus Ylijoki | 48:43 | ||
808 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +1:14:14 | Tuomas Saramäki | 53:48 | ||
809 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +1:14:14 | Evelyn Pusa | 58:55 | ||
810 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +1:14:15 | Päivi Autio | 47:02 | ||
811 | OK Jorren (642) | +1:14:16 | Henrik Backman | 53:51 | ||
812 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +1:14:18 | Tero Lehtonen | 55:06 | ||
813 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +1:14:18 | Jukka Nyystilä | 58:29 | ||
814 | FTA (741) | +1:14:21 | Pyry Tapio | 1:10:37 | ||
815 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +1:14:22 | Petri Koivula | 55:30 | ||
816 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +1:14:24 | Seppo Hurri | 1:00:38 | ||
817 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +1:14:26 | Helena Markstedt | 59:39 | ||
818 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +1:14:26 | Joni Juva | 52:40 | ||
819 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | +1:14:28 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 56:36 | ||
820 | Flanels ry (1544) | +1:14:29 | Vesa Ovaska | 46:30 | ||
821 | Valtra (826) | +1:14:30 | Mika Heimonen | 56:06 | ||
822 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +1:14:30 | Saija Tikkinen | 1:00:12 | ||
823 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +1:14:31 | Petteri Lepistö | 55:12 | ||
824 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +1:14:32 | Ivar Haugen | 47:50 | ||
825 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +1:14:35 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 48:57 | ||
826 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +1:14:36 | Valto Laiho | 57:40 | ||
827 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +1:14:37 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:07:30 | ||
828 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +1:14:37 | Andreas Sundström | 55:26 | ||
829 | OK Kristina (852) | +1:14:39 | Rune Bergström | 53:56 | ||
830 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +1:14:40 | Simo Uusikartano | 56:39 | ||
831 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +1:14:43 | Jaakko Jokela | 1:02:13 | ||
832 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +1:14:44 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:10:53 | ||
833 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +1:14:45 | Klara Yngvesson | 55:49 | ||
834 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +1:14:47 | Antti Karttimo | 54:58 | ||
835 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +1:14:47 | Tuomo Niskanen | 57:06 | ||
836 | Veikkaus (1112) | +1:14:49 | Harri Järvinen | 56:07 | ||
837 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +1:14:51 | Johan Päivike | 56:20 | ||
838 | Taxi Team (742) | +1:14:53 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:01:43 | ||
839 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +1:14:56 | Juho Sihvola | 53:57 | ||
840 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +1:14:57 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:00:40 | ||
841 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +1:14:58 | Petri Talvitie | 1:13:09 | ||
842 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +1:15:00 | Väinö Johansson | 55:31 | ||
843 | Kerkesix (1581) | +1:15:01 | Tatu Solin | 1:04:40 | ||
844 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +1:15:02 | Matti Räikkönen | 1:00:05 | ||
845 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:15:03 | Jukka Nikulainen | 50:09 | ||
846 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +1:15:04 | Juha Pullinen | 1:13:47 | ||
847 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +1:15:04 | Haakon Arnesen | 1:08:46 | ||
848 | OK Fortuna (975) | +1:15:06 | Gediminas Ranonis | 55:33 | ||
849 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +1:15:09 | Matti Suvanto | 56:59 | ||
850 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +1:15:10 | Tommi Koistinen | 59:04 | ||
851 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +1:15:12 | Ville Leinonen | 58:17 | ||
852 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +1:15:13 | Håkan Björklund | 57:26 | ||
853 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +1:15:14 | Mika Jouhki | 52:40 | ||
854 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +1:15:16 | Mikko Laine | 50:39 | ||
855 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +1:15:16 | Petri Ollonen | 59:00 | ||
856 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +1:15:16 | Niklas Barsk | 58:18 | ||
857 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +1:15:18 | Annelie Haka | 58:24 | ||
858 | VTT (1100) | +1:15:19 | Teemu Mutanen | 54:53 | ||
859 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +1:15:21 | Jyrki Kommio | 52:01 | ||
860 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:15:22 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 48:00 | ||
861 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +1:15:24 | Tarmo Kuub | 56:02 | ||
862 | Tukes (726) | +1:15:26 | Tanja Heinimaa | 55:22 | ||
863 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +1:15:28 | Benjamin Holmgren | 55:34 | ||
864 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +1:15:29 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 49:10 | ||
865 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +1:15:29 | Daniel Leibundgut | 1:08:40 | ||
866 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +1:15:33 | Lotta Råberg | 57:46 | ||
867 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +1:15:34 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:05:08 | ||
868 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +1:15:34 | Jani Sirainen | 54:36 | ||
869 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +1:15:35 | Lauri Tapola | 55:31 | ||
870 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +1:15:36 | Juha Kylliäinen | 58:56 | ||
871 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +1:15:37 | Roine Andersson | 1:02:24 | ||
872 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +1:15:37 | Antti Schroderus | 58:27 | ||
873 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +1:15:40 | Timo Väyrynen | 58:18 | ||
874 | Someron Esa (762) | +1:15:41 | Sampo Virtanen | 53:03 | ||
875 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +1:15:50 | Heikki Lintu | 1:02:26 | ||
876 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +1:15:52 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:05:23 | ||
877 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (584) | +1:15:57 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 53:03 | ||
878 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410) | +1:15:57 | Matti Hailu | 57:55 | ||
879 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +1:16:00 | Esko Reeni | 1:28:25 | ||
880 | Team Tommila (1053) | +1:16:10 | Timo Tommila | 1:08:33 | ||
881 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +1:16:11 | Aleksi Alho | 59:08 | ||
882 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +1:16:13 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:03:08 | ||
883 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +1:16:16 | Harri Ovaska | 1:04:32 | ||
884 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +1:16:18 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:02:51 | ||
885 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +1:16:24 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:01:40 | ||
886 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +1:16:33 | Eija Rantala | 55:57 | ||
887 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +1:16:33 | Panu Rahkila | 1:06:22 | ||
888 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +1:16:34 | Petteri Niskanen | 46:05 | ||
889 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +1:16:38 | Eskil Aasmul | 1:05:16 | ||
890 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +1:16:41 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:03:08 | ||
891 | Juntit OK (574) | +1:16:45 | Lauri Leinonen | 56:49 | ||
892 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +1:16:46 | Anu Roininen | 1:04:06 | ||
893 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +1:16:47 | Simo Tuomala | 56:10 | ||
894 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +1:16:48 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:03:09 | ||
895 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +1:16:48 | Malin Annegård | 51:41 | ||
896 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +1:16:49 | Joonas Pahkala | 56:53 | ||
897 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +1:16:50 | Kari Silokangas | 58:16 | ||
898 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +1:16:51 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:02:17 | ||
899 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +1:16:54 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 55:15 | ||
900 | TP Industrials (1727) | +1:16:56 | Lasse Härkönen | 53:38 | ||
901 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +1:17:07 | Eero Manerus | 1:01:20 | ||
902 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +1:17:13 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:08:41 | ||
903 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +1:17:19 | Tapio Annala | 59:06 | ||
904 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +1:17:20 | Jukka Maaninka | 51:00 | ||
905 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +1:17:22 | Kaj Grön | 51:58 | ||
906 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +1:17:23 | Kalle Ruotsala | 58:34 | ||
907 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +1:17:25 | Jouko Peipinen | 57:54 | ||
908 | Maasillat (977) | +1:17:37 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:14:17 | ||
909 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +1:17:39 | Marko Lassila | 1:01:37 | ||
910 | Hamok (735) | +1:17:42 | Stefaan Schutjes | 59:43 | ||
911 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +1:17:50 | Dzintars Salavs | 50:50 | ||
912 | Kotipojat (801) | +1:17:51 | Pekka Metsola | 1:05:08 | ||
913 | SAL (703) | +1:17:52 | Antti Toppila | 59:02 | ||
914 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +1:17:55 | Reima Rantanen | 1:00:19 | ||
915 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +1:17:59 | Vesa Koirikivi | 56:10 | ||
916 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +1:18:03 | Esko Nummi | 1:07:12 | ||
917 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +1:18:09 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:24:46 | ||
918 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +1:18:13 | Markus Suominen | 1:12:35 | ||
919 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +1:18:18 | Mikko Myöhänen | 55:05 | ||
920 | Legenda 2 (400) | +1:18:19 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 54:59 | ||
921 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +1:18:23 | Joni Juvonen | 55:12 | ||
922 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +1:18:24 | Jani Väistö | 53:17 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +1:18:31 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:21:00 | ||
924 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +1:18:33 | Atte Koskela | 52:42 | ||
925 | Navi 7 (1070) | +1:18:34 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:11:59 | ||
926 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +1:18:34 | Antti Tervo | 1:11:37 | ||
927 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +1:18:37 | Oona Tolppanen | 1:04:11 | ||
928 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +1:18:38 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:08:22 | ||
929 | CSC (1030) | +1:18:40 | Joni Virtanen | 54:01 | ||
930 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +1:18:42 | Asko Määttä | 53:15 | ||
931 | NCS Sport (484) | +1:19:05 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 53:17 | ||
932 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +1:19:07 | Teemu Kulmala | 57:35 | ||
933 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +1:19:08 | Mika Tommola | 53:37 | ||
934 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +1:19:18 | Elina Borgenström | 1:02:23 | ||
935 | Team Villisika (835) | +1:19:20 | Markku Takamaa | 1:05:05 | ||
936 | OK Lalle (332) | +1:19:23 | Lars Palmqvist | 50:18 | ||
937 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +1:19:24 | Ritva Partanen | 1:05:08 | ||
938 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +1:19:24 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 59:06 | ||
939 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +1:19:25 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 57:44 | ||
940 | SukK 83 (600) | +1:19:30 | Tatu Partanen | 59:19 | ||
941 | Ganska OK (1044) | +1:19:39 | Pär Fridsell | 1:01:47 | ||
942 | Club Montsant (1197) | +1:19:42 | Abel Ledesma | 52:52 | ||
943 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +1:19:43 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:00:43 | ||
944 | WellGuide (1574) | +1:19:45 | Antti Suonpää | 1:18:17 | ||
945 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +1:19:46 | Topi Hanhela | 57:19 | ||
946 | Team Proxion (1743) | +1:19:46 | Eetu Rajala | 51:27 | ||
947 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +1:19:49 | Ari Enroth | 59:43 | ||
948 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +1:20:04 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:02:34 | ||
949 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +1:20:05 | Netta Rajamäki | 49:29 | ||
950 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +1:20:06 | Paavo Rasilainen | 1:19:07 | ||
951 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:20:08 | Martin Hunhammar | 39:21 | ||
952 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +1:20:10 | Hannu Mitikka | 59:59 | ||
953 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +1:20:11 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:06:12 | ||
954 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +1:20:11 | Jesse Miettinen | 58:55 | ||
955 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +1:20:14 | Reima Vainio | 56:58 | ||
956 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +1:20:16 | Pasi Nevala | 55:40 | ||
957 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +1:20:17 | Rauno Laine | 58:23 | ||
958 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +1:20:19 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:04:39 | ||
959 | Ajolinja (970) | +1:20:19 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 56:13 | ||
960 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +1:20:21 | Samu Pietiläinen | 51:31 | ||
961 | Pelikassit (650) | +1:20:22 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 53:16 | ||
962 | OpusCapita (777) | +1:20:27 | Kimmo Kauranen | 1:19:47 | ||
963 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +1:20:28 | Timo Helin | 48:35 | ||
964 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +1:20:29 | Joonas Heikkilä | 57:07 | ||
965 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +1:20:33 | Heikki Koskela | 58:04 | ||
966 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +1:20:36 | Harri Korkka | 58:01 | ||
967 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +1:20:38 | Jani Harju | 56:00 | ||
968 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +1:20:39 | Tiina Kerkola | 56:28 | ||
969 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +1:20:41 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:01:17 | ||
970 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:20:43 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:05:43 | ||
971 | Functio Laesa (648) | +1:20:45 | Risto Viitanen | 59:27 | ||
972 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +1:20:46 | Tommi Nyman | 56:06 | ||
973 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +1:20:46 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 57:33 | ||
974 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +1:20:49 | Juhan Heinonen | 1:07:23 | ||
975 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +1:20:53 | Tauno Pajukangas | 54:57 | ||
976 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +1:20:54 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:00:25 | ||
977 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +1:20:56 | Mikko Marjamaa | 56:31 | ||
978 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +1:20:57 | Markku Luoto | 1:14:37 | ||
979 | Navi 3 (1489) | +1:20:59 | Jere Manninen | 1:07:51 | ||
980 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +1:21:00 | Henrik Dahl | 54:32 | ||
981 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +1:21:02 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:04:12 | ||
982 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665) | +1:21:07 | Esko Harila | 56:16 | ||
983 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +1:21:07 | Ari Kuusholma | 57:11 | ||
984 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +1:21:11 | Timo Hoskari | 1:06:00 | ||
985 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +1:21:13 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:05:28 | ||
986 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +1:21:13 | Stefan Carlsson | 54:23 | ||
987 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +1:21:14 | Risto Pura | 54:06 | ||
988 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +1:21:16 | Juuso Reponen | 43:59 | ||
989 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +1:21:18 | Ari Hanttu | 57:31 | ||
990 | Neliveto (1236) | +1:21:18 | Juha Paturi | 1:07:01 | ||
991 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +1:21:21 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:06:12 | ||
992 | Kops (1056) | +1:21:22 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:00:55 | ||
993 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +1:21:22 | Janne Kankainen | 1:02:28 | ||
994 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +1:21:22 | Juha Tolonen | 54:37 | ||
995 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +1:21:24 | Johannes Kolu | 1:03:17 | ||
996 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +1:21:27 | Aimo Partanen | 1:17:06 | ||
997 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +1:21:28 | Timo Hämäläinen | 52:41 | ||
998 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +1:21:29 | Matti Silvennoinen | 56:53 | ||
999 | Kananpojat (882) | +1:21:31 | Antti Kyckling | 59:00 | ||
1000 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +1:21:34 | Jari Turto | 1:07:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |