jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+2:01:40Ville Kauppi1:39:36
    1402FINEricsson SK (889)+2:01:46Levente Varga1:42:52
    1403FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+2:01:49Tiina Vepslinen1:36:47
    1404FINTeam Kenpes (965)+2:01:54Eero Knaapinen1:37:11
    1405FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+2:01:55Ilari Jalli1:41:42
    1406FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+2:01:57Jari Lehtosaari1:22:25
    1407FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+2:01:59Samuli Havia1:21:51
    1408FINA Smacking Future (1714)+2:02:06Victor Sten1:36:20
    1409FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+2:02:10Paavo Inkinen1:30:57
    1410FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+2:02:11Kiia Isokallio1:37:23
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:03:22Ilmari Saastamoinen1:47:08
    1412FINRejlers (1158)+2:03:34Kari Kilkki1:33:11
    1413FINRastisudit (1637)+2:03:51Jussi Santanen1:49:17
    1414FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+2:03:53Tiia Grnholm1:20:05
    1415FINME Pummit (1172)+2:03:54Pertti Pkkil1:44:43
    1416FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:03:55Juha Mkinen1:32:23
    1417FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+2:03:56Matti Viitala1:43:56
    1418FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:03:57Kasperi Halonen1:36:28
    1419FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+2:03:58Jouni Hjelm1:26:00
    1420FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+2:03:59Eero Viitanen1:47:59
    1421FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:04:30Kari Koistinen1:36:29
    1422FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+2:04:36Sini Holma1:43:17
    1423FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:04:37Tapani Nippala1:41:45
    1424FINCadpool (1055)+2:04:43Jussi Jansson1:52:23
    1425FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+2:04:45Seppo Kinkki1:40:00
    1426FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+2:05:19Juhani Sillanp1:43:58
    1427FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+2:05:22Juha Ferin1:50:11
    1428FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:05:33Bengt Lvsund1:53:29
    1429FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:05:45Vesa Matkaselk1:28:07
    1430FINKylmkiset (1772)+2:05:52Pauli Kaikkonen1:10:24
    1431FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:06:00Ahti Weijo1:31:35
    1432FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+2:06:42Pekka Airaksinen1:26:55
    1433FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:06:58Simo Jutila1:25:01
    1434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+2:07:11Lassi Kurittu1:50:05
    1435FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+2:07:24Harri Vaarala1:16:32
    1436FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:07:26Olli Jrvinen1:56:49
    1437GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+2:07:29Trevor Hoey2:04:35
    1438FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+2:07:34Ari Hirvonen1:48:45
    1439FINJYY Jopa (1104)+2:07:44Tiia Hakio1:43:33
    1440FINX-Boomarit (1341)+2:07:48Antti Lauslahti1:54:12
    1441FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+2:08:15Ville Kujala1:24:04
    1442FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+2:08:20Niko Arvo1:59:03
    1443FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:08:22Antti Valo1:28:16
    1444FINTamrock (1298)+2:08:28Jarmo Rantanen1:54:34
    1445FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+2:08:35Toni Turu1:28:37
    1446FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+2:08:52Elomaa Mikko1:44:10
    1447FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+2:09:05Sami Virtanen1:36:11
    1448FINVierestohi (1353)+2:09:07Jyrki Vainikainen1:40:01
    1449FINRasti K18 (1603)+2:09:09Janne Mki1:44:28
    1450FINHarhaveikot (1742)+2:09:11Kaijus Asteljoki1:41:27
    1451FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+2:09:21Tuomo Ahola1:24:40
    1452FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+2:09:23Veli-Matti Jutila1:31:50
    1453FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:09:33Sami Lahtinen1:51:25
    1454FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:09:35Marjut Varpula1:29:11
    1455FINTerwaskannot (1634)+2:09:36Juhani Kurula1:57:27
    1456FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+2:09:41Tomi Heinola1:38:42
    1457FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:09:47Kai Koistinen1:49:55
    1458FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:11:20Samuli Seppl1:27:47
    1459FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:12:26Jaakko Kyhk1:40:30
    1460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:12:32Heikki Heinonen1:44:24
    1461FINMetos (947)+2:12:41Jari Visnen1:25:57
    1462FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+2:12:52Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:53:52
    1463FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+2:13:11Juha Nappu1:20:18
    1464FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:13:39Erkki Pietilinen1:47:56
    1465FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+2:13:49Ilpo Alanko1:58:44
    1466FINRasti-UHO (1568)+2:13:55Matti Lindstrm1:37:15
    1467FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+2:14:37Juha Kotanen1:50:07
    1468FINKimito SF (1059)+2:14:40Anders Nordell1:27:48
    1469FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:15:30Jorma Mkiranta1:33:57
    1470FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:15:34Ilkka Vidgren1:47:11
    1471FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+2:16:02Pekka Valkonen1:26:18
    1472FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:16:38Jussi Hakola1:34:33
    1473FINTupifast (1674)+2:16:42Miika Tupala1:19:29
    1474FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+2:16:53Jussi Iinatti1:40:09
    1475FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:17:05Rego Ostonen1:31:49
    1476FINNabla (1289)+2:17:11Markku Rissanen1:28:53
    1477FINLuiskaotsat (938)+2:17:19Mikko Pelto1:31:33
    1478FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:17:19Antti Virkki1:34:28
    1479FINSerkkujen y (562)+2:17:30Hannu Valjakka1:18:31
    1480FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:17:35Timo Rantanen2:00:02
    1481FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+2:17:48Martti Lappalainen1:49:33
    1482FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+2:18:02Pekka Montell1:50:38
    1483FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:18:03Anssi Rautio1:53:03
    1484FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+2:18:05Markku Inkinen1:49:08
    1485FINToiska (1067)+2:18:11Jyri Mustajoki1:25:16
    1486FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:18:24Mirjam Uusitalo2:00:02
    1487FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:18:32Teemu Helkala1:44:32
    1488FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:18:33Ari Lahdenkauppi1:34:58
    1489FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+2:18:34Mikko Pellikka1:49:51
    1490FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+2:18:36Esa Sairanen1:46:54
    1491SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:18:38Roger Berggren1:37:15
    1492FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+2:18:40Eero Syrjl2:00:50
    1493FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:18:45Markus Tikkanen1:39:37
    1494FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:18:49Mikko Itranta1:28:16
    1495FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:18:50Kari Koskinen1:40:51
    1496FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+2:18:52Markku Pulliainen1:48:03
    1497FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+2:19:06Jouni Rinta-Keturi1:49:21
    1498FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:19:10Eino Kossila1:39:19
    1499FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:19:12Jari Nousiainen1:37:30
    1500FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:19:15Arto Kastman1:37:30
    1501FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+2:19:17Roy Torrkulla1:53:19
    1502FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+2:19:42Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi1:52:09
    1503FINKilpparit (1311)+2:19:44Timo Kilpiinen1:59:14
    1504FINSurut (1564)+2:19:49Jussi Nyystil1:36:13
    1505FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+2:19:50Matti Takalokastari1:36:15
    1506FINL.O.S.T (1688)+2:19:59Tuukka Virrasoja1:49:44
    1507FINTeam Armas (1662)+2:20:08Aapo Palonen1:44:56
    1508FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:20:09Tommi Salo1:32:56
    1509FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+2:20:21Jyrki Lms1:46:19
    1510FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+2:20:59Aki Luhtanen2:14:11
    1511FINTT226 (1584)+2:21:16Pasi Koskinen1:41:27
    1512FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+2:21:17Matti Nrhi1:11:31
    1513FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:21:20Juhani Tuomaala1:37:15
    1514FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:21:21Elina Nuolioja2:01:32
    1515FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+2:21:23Tuomas Kesti2:01:01
    1516FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:21:25Ville Mustonen2:01:13
    1517FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+2:21:26Jari Laine1:51:45
    1518FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+2:21:32Kalle Siven1:44:49
    1519RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+2:21:33Sergei Katantsev1:40:40
    1520FINSkrinnarit (1262)+2:21:42Reino Kaario1:41:11
    1521FINLounapartio (1718)+2:21:49Severi Kajan1:33:54
    1522FINJre (1222)+2:21:52Lauri Tunkelo1:51:47
    1523FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+2:21:54Milko Warinowski2:10:00
    1524FINSK SK (1336)+2:21:56Pekka Turpeinen1:56:11
    1525FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+2:21:58Tapio Patanen1:43:08
    1526FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+2:22:00Pauli Eskelinen1:56:12
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+2:22:03Jarmo Laakso2:03:30
    1528FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+2:22:34Jenni Jalava1:56:40
    1529FINRastikato (1337)+2:22:59Seppo Knuuttila2:12:18
    1530FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+2:24:43Heikki Ala-Honkola1:26:12
    1531FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:24:58Tommi Hellsten1:41:18
    1532FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+2:25:24Vesa Starck1:53:40
    1533FINKela 2 (1255)+2:25:27Ari Rautiainen2:11:21
    1534FINKntit (1019)+2:25:31Kimmo Lindholm2:03:42
    1535FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+2:25:32Tenho Jokela2:04:02
    1536FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+2:25:36Petri Lassila1:27:59
    1537FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:25:37Vesa Koivunen1:39:36
    1538FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:25:40Hannu Tiusanen1:39:50
    1539FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+2:25:50Matti Krenlampi1:53:03
    1540FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:25:55Teppo Salmia1:37:55
    1541FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+2:25:57Tapani Kosonen1:55:39
    1542FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+2:26:19Pertti Laitinen1:57:30
    1543FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+2:26:20Antti Kaurala1:43:08
    1544FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+2:26:22Seppo Jokinen1:28:55
    1545FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+2:26:29Jouko Jokinen1:57:51
    1546FINTeam Kevola (1644)+2:26:43Tuure Ekman1:50:28
    1547FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+2:26:48Antti Kuhasalo1:39:48
    1548FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+2:27:01Tomi Saario1:53:50
    1549FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+2:27:12Kari Timperi1:43:30
    1550FINErnaali (1103)+2:27:14Hannu Siivola1:50:42
    1551FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+2:27:14Olli Suntiola2:00:29
    1552FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+2:27:21Jarmo Kapanen1:43:46
    1553FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:27:24Mika Kuokkanen1:21:14
    1554FINKairankiertjt (1631)+2:27:43Jani Ekqvist2:07:00
    1555FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+2:27:52Jukka Matilainen1:56:37
    1556FINJucat Team (1303)+2:28:04Anssi Koski1:47:51
    1557FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+2:28:54Kari Salo2:21:22
    1558FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+2:29:08Jari Pullinen1:45:31
    1559FINRaula Team (1659)+2:29:22Pekka Raula1:59:36
    1560FINKilon Kipint (1328)+2:29:36Joonas Sepp2:16:33
    1561LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:29:52Mareks Kilups1:23:10
    1562FINKonserni (1198)+2:29:56Markus Mkel1:26:30
    1563FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+2:30:07Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:33:10
    1564FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+2:30:11Topias Khknen1:22:49
    1565FINKehityssuunta (1062)+2:30:37Henrik Nord1:09:23
    1566FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:31:04Mika Heikura1:16:02
    1567FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+2:31:08Niko Tuominen1:37:43
    1568FINOC Utmanare (1159)+2:31:23Antti Pinomaa1:36:56
    1569FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+2:31:34Kasperi Launis1:47:06
    1570FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+2:31:38Risto Laari1:35:49
    1571FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+2:32:11Tanja Nyholm2:00:08
    1572FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+2:32:19Riitta Lehvonen1:35:25
    1573FINVaadin (1524)+2:32:26Ingman Ville2:03:22
    1574FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+2:32:34Hannu Vtinen2:03:49
    1575FINYle boland (1620)+2:32:35Linus Hoffman1:29:15
    1576FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+2:32:35Petri Autero2:13:15
    1577FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+2:33:02Hannu Kurki1:51:18
    1578FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+2:33:12Harri Lukander1:39:27
    1579FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+2:33:20Markku Riittinen2:07:22
    1580FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+2:33:24Jari Koivusalo2:11:25
    1581FINSorsa Team (1521)+2:33:31Pekka Sorsa2:07:18
    1582FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+2:33:34Antero Lehtoruusu1:31:37
    1583FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+2:33:35Ari Karhilahti1:47:48
    1584FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+2:33:43Juha Sajomaa2:33:41
    1585FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+2:33:46Heikki Tiainen1:31:15
    1586FINPummilla yhn (1716)+2:34:28Aapo Lumikoivu2:23:07
    1587SWESMHI IF (506)+2:35:54David Gustafsson1:36:34
    1588FINElMys (1354)+2:36:01Jari Marttila1:37:01
    1589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+2:36:02Olli Korkeakoski1:38:03
    1590FINEtte Lyd (1610)+2:36:03Marko Kyllnen1:46:48
    1591FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+2:36:04Markus Hannula1:38:40
    1592FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+2:36:10Marko Leppl1:48:34
    1593FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:36:30Antti Nummela1:29:01
    1594FINValio Nestle (1279)+2:36:34Mikko Virtanen1:46:44
    1595FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+2:37:04Jaakko Jutila1:55:37
    1596FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+2:37:08Pertti Vlimaa1:43:48
    1597FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+2:37:09Jyri Lehtinen1:48:02
    1598FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+2:37:20Mikko Hovi2:25:28
    1599FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+2:37:34Markku Laine1:51:35
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+2:37:36Janne Tani1:48:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >