< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +1:52:51 | Vesa Harjula | 1:59:58 | ||
1202 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +1:52:52 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:47:11 | ||
1203 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +1:52:54 | Lauri Rintala | 1:48:54 | ||
1204 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +1:52:56 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:56:12 | ||
1205 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +1:53:04 | Stephan Witick | 2:03:05 | ||
1206 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:53:09 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:49:22 | ||
1207 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +1:53:16 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:03:09 | ||
1208 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +1:53:16 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 2:06:08 | ||
1209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +1:53:18 | Eero Sompi | 2:02:20 | ||
1210 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +1:53:21 | Clement Claret | 2:05:56 | ||
1211 | OK77 5 (1027) | +1:53:25 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:52:36 | ||
1212 | Maasillat (977) | +1:53:44 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:17:29 | ||
1213 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +1:54:00 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:51:02 | ||
1214 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +1:54:12 | Semi Helin | 1:53:09 | ||
1215 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +1:54:12 | Bengt Westerlund | 1:46:55 | ||
1216 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +1:54:14 | Risto Salovaara | 2:00:21 | ||
1217 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +1:54:29 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:55:13 | ||
1218 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +1:54:33 | Janne Nieminen | 1:43:14 | ||
1219 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +1:54:35 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 1:37:37 | ||
1220 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +1:54:40 | Petri Hämynen | 1:52:04 | ||
1221 | ÅF (1693) | +1:54:43 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:53:41 | ||
1222 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +1:55:01 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:55:15 | ||
1223 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +1:55:21 | Ossi Örn | 1:56:32 | ||
1224 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +1:55:30 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:49:26 | ||
1225 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +1:55:41 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:02:40 | ||
1226 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +1:55:43 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:45:10 | ||
1227 | Montun Uho (1569) | +1:55:52 | Eero Kinnunen | 2:00:22 | ||
1228 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +1:56:01 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:48:16 | ||
1229 | Lyyti (1736) | +1:56:05 | Rami Peltonen | 1:55:09 | ||
1230 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +1:56:15 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:54:25 | ||
1231 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +1:56:15 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:02:33 | ||
1232 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +1:56:23 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:53:08 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +1:56:31 | Salla Laitinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1234 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +1:56:31 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:01:07 | ||
1235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +1:56:40 | Juho Elovaara | 1:46:50 | ||
1236 | TP Gourp (1235) | +1:56:46 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:52:14 | ||
1237 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +1:56:47 | Janne Salomäki | 1:25:21 | ||
1238 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:56:52 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:46:38 | ||
1239 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +1:57:12 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:07:16 | ||
1240 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +1:57:46 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:04:03 | ||
1241 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +1:57:52 | Oskari Summanen | 1:53:24 | ||
1242 | Tuuripellet (653) | +1:57:57 | Jukka Turva | 1:46:51 | ||
1243 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +1:58:00 | Pavel Ufanov-Mishin | 1:29:00 | ||
1244 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +1:58:00 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:43:37 | ||
1245 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +1:58:03 | Risto Lintula | 2:01:23 | ||
1246 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +1:58:14 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:42:30 | ||
1247 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +1:58:25 | Silja Annila | 1:47:57 | ||
1248 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +1:58:26 | Olof Svensson | 1:50:40 | ||
1249 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +1:58:33 | Meri Sipilä | 2:17:01 | ||
1250 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +1:58:35 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 2:05:46 | ||
1251 | salparasti (874) | +1:58:37 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:59:18 | ||
1252 | TosiMiehet (936) | +1:58:40 | Päivi Lassila | 1:56:34 | ||
1253 | MacGregor (808) | +1:58:42 | Timo Trogen | 1:57:14 | ||
1254 | SPYMS (1083) | +1:58:46 | Antti Vahe | 1:57:44 | ||
1255 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +1:58:52 | Juuso Lehtonen | 1:58:56 | ||
1256 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +1:59:00 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:52:02 | ||
1257 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +1:59:10 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 2:13:42 | ||
1258 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:59:11 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:44:52 | ||
1259 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +1:59:15 | Borg Rikard | 1:54:24 | ||
1260 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +1:59:16 | Tapio Hankala | 1:43:51 | ||
1261 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +1:59:23 | Anders Wallin | 2:12:36 | ||
1262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +1:59:32 | Jari Valtonen | 1:41:48 | ||
1263 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +1:59:40 | Iikka Alanen | 2:05:28 | ||
1264 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +1:59:49 | Borovikovs Juris | 2:07:27 | ||
1265 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +1:59:52 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:18:12 | ||
1266 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +1:59:55 | Matias Haukkala | 1:55:26 | ||
1267 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +1:59:57 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:46:53 | ||
1268 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +2:00:01 | Jussi Aaltonen | 1:54:54 | ||
1269 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +2:00:38 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:43:33 | ||
1270 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +2:00:43 | Heikki Eklund | 2:10:00 | ||
1271 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +2:00:45 | Sami Lampinen | 2:05:09 | ||
1272 | Powerfinn (1230) | +2:01:03 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:04:51 | ||
1273 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +2:01:06 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 2:07:51 | ||
1274 | Exme (1685) | +2:01:09 | Erica Bäckström | 2:03:16 | ||
1275 | Enegia (1015) | +2:01:13 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:46:57 | ||
1276 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +2:01:14 | Miika Rantanen | 1:51:30 | ||
1277 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +2:01:14 | Pekka Lampela | 1:55:54 | ||
1278 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +2:01:15 | Inka Pyy | 2:11:02 | ||
1279 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +2:01:23 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:54:30 | ||
1280 | Urpon Rytky (854) | +2:01:28 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:58:38 | ||
1281 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +2:01:33 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:03:59 | ||
1282 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +2:01:34 | Sture Andersson | 2:13:04 | ||
1283 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +2:01:35 | Kari Sainio | 1:57:57 | ||
1284 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +2:01:37 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 1:54:41 | ||
1285 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +2:01:44 | Ari Lemponen | 1:56:01 | ||
1286 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +2:01:47 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:00:38 | ||
1287 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +2:01:49 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:58:26 | ||
1288 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +2:01:54 | Kari Parviainen | 1:30:29 | ||
1289 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +2:02:07 | Pasi Turunen | 2:02:17 | ||
1290 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +2:02:20 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1291 | OK77 6 (769) | +2:02:24 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:14:45 | ||
1292 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +2:02:28 | Jussi Nygård | 2:06:58 | ||
1293 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +2:02:30 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:00:31 | ||
1294 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +2:02:32 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:03:48 | ||
1295 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +2:02:32 | Kauno Muorujärvi | 1:56:40 | ||
1296 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +2:02:33 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:09:51 | ||
1297 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +2:02:36 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:55:41 | ||
1298 | London Lords (1220) | +2:02:36 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:51:51 | ||
1299 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +2:02:37 | Erno Aalto | 1:52:18 | ||
1300 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +2:02:37 | Mika Autio | 1:52:53 | ||
1301 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +2:02:41 | Mikaela Creutz | 2:10:42 | ||
1302 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +2:02:43 | Anna Popova | 1:55:54 | ||
1303 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +2:02:44 | Tatu Kalli | 1:58:12 | ||
1304 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +2:02:59 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:59:54 | ||
1305 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +2:03:12 | Panu Pousi | 1:49:34 | ||
1306 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +2:03:29 | Matti Miinala | 1:53:05 | ||
1307 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +2:03:51 | Juha Vehmas | 1:50:52 | ||
1308 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +2:03:56 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:53:40 | ||
1309 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +2:03:56 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:59:50 | ||
1310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +2:03:58 | Tino Seilonen | 2:07:04 | ||
1311 | Eräs seura (1259) | +2:04:03 | Mika Nieminen | 2:04:17 | ||
1312 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +2:04:06 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:06:31 | ||
1313 | RaTro (961) | +2:04:19 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:04:19 | ||
1314 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +2:04:20 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:08:04 | ||
1315 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +2:04:23 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:57:09 | ||
1316 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +2:04:25 | Ismo Suntio | 1:54:03 | ||
1317 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +2:04:39 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:16:41 | ||
1318 | WIO Team (1254) | +2:04:55 | Hannu Honkala | 1:49:38 | ||
1319 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +2:05:01 | Juho Ylinen | 2:07:18 | ||
1320 | Varnitsa (994) | +2:05:01 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:47:24 | ||
1321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +2:05:02 | Jari Sjöström | 2:18:36 | ||
1322 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +2:05:06 | Andre Lindroos | 1:49:31 | ||
1323 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +2:05:20 | Kasper Mäkelä | 2:13:56 | ||
1324 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +2:05:40 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:00:55 | ||
1325 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +2:05:59 | Pekka Kantola | 2:08:37 | ||
1326 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +2:06:01 | Salomaa Anne | 2:09:09 | ||
1327 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +2:06:45 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:08:34 | ||
1328 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +2:06:46 | Kari Vigelius | 2:08:33 | ||
1329 | KarsTa (1724) | +2:06:48 | Hanna Aho | 1:57:06 | ||
1330 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:06:48 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:01:58 | ||
1331 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:06:51 | Kalle Siven | 1:44:45 | ||
1332 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +2:07:02 | Tommi Koskinen | 2:03:46 | ||
1333 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +2:07:05 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:03:37 | ||
1334 | Onninen (1575) | +2:07:22 | Tuomo Koskinen | 2:01:12 | ||
1335 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +2:07:27 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:00:20 | ||
1336 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +2:07:43 | Jesper Wikman | 1:38:40 | ||
1337 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +2:08:11 | Mikko Antell | 2:06:29 | ||
1338 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +2:08:17 | Jarno Reuna | 2:12:58 | ||
1339 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +2:08:30 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:55:41 | ||
1340 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +2:09:14 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:56:17 | ||
1341 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1518) | +2:09:19 | Harri Jukarainen | 2:05:18 | ||
1342 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +2:09:22 | Markku Matikainen | 2:23:26 | ||
1343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +2:09:22 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:10:35 | ||
1344 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +2:09:24 | Ari Salonen | 1:58:33 | ||
1345 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +2:09:28 | Antti Nikkola | 2:12:05 | ||
1346 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +2:09:32 | Konsta Kallio | 2:11:56 | ||
1347 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +2:10:08 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:20:30 | ||
1348 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:10:10 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 2:10:40 | ||
1349 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +2:10:13 | Leonhard Suter | 2:07:05 | ||
1350 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +2:10:25 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:54:15 | ||
1351 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +2:10:25 | Janis Ikaunieks | 1:57:15 | ||
1352 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +2:10:40 | Olli Nikander | 1:48:21 | ||
1353 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +2:10:41 | Aki Lindroos | 2:16:23 | ||
1354 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +2:10:52 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:09:52 | ||
1355 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +2:10:52 | Samuli Havia | 1:45:20 | ||
1356 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +2:11:01 | Tiia Grönholm | 1:41:50 | ||
1357 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +2:11:05 | Isabel Auren | 2:07:22 | ||
1358 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +2:11:13 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:14:53 | ||
1359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +2:11:19 | Ari Varamäki | 1:57:20 | ||
1360 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +2:11:37 | Heikki Anttila | 1:53:15 | ||
1361 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +2:11:38 | Matti Järvinen | 2:04:19 | ||
1362 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +2:11:42 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:55:06 | ||
1363 | SK Samperi (903) | +2:11:44 | Perttu Ronkanen | 1:57:28 | ||
1364 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +2:11:46 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 2:01:20 | ||
1365 | e-Sakki (1764) | +2:11:48 | Matti Nissinen | 2:20:20 | ||
1366 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +2:12:15 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:52:25 | ||
1367 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +2:12:28 | Pekka Kurki | 1:57:22 | ||
1368 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +2:12:42 | Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen | 2:13:34 | ||
1369 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +2:13:00 | Pertti Salminen | 2:11:16 | ||
1370 | Awesome Brinner (1161) | +2:13:25 | Perttu Piiroinen | 2:13:52 | ||
1371 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +2:13:30 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:00:13 | ||
1372 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +2:13:44 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:06:35 | ||
1373 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +2:13:46 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:14:07 | ||
1374 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +2:13:58 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:03:51 | ||
1375 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +2:14:02 | Martti Salmio | 1:59:58 | ||
1376 | Turun Puristus (953) | +2:14:08 | Karri Karanko | 2:03:41 | ||
1377 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +2:14:09 | Kiia Isokallio | 2:03:57 | ||
1378 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +2:14:11 | Tommy Vuorio | 2:21:41 | ||
1379 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +2:14:16 | Matti Salonen | 2:13:33 | ||
1380 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +2:14:17 | Harri Ignatius | 2:19:33 | ||
1381 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +2:14:26 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:33:35 | ||
1382 | ABB SK (1745) | +2:14:27 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:04:38 | ||
1383 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +2:14:51 | Ilari Jalli | 2:09:15 | ||
1384 | Piiroiset (1554) | +2:15:01 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:07:24 | ||
1385 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +2:15:07 | Kai Lyytinen | 2:04:02 | ||
1386 | Team Kesko (1351) | +2:15:08 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:05:00 | ||
1387 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +2:15:09 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1388 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +2:15:10 | Kasperi Halonen | 2:02:18 | ||
1389 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +2:15:12 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:14:24 | ||
1390 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +2:15:17 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:03:33 | ||
1391 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +2:15:19 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:50:23 | ||
1392 | Ericsson SK (889) | +2:15:23 | Levente Varga | 2:11:05 | ||
1393 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +2:15:23 | Olli Jukarainen | 2:13:52 | ||
1394 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +2:15:23 | Niklas Ekman | 2:04:53 | ||
1395 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +2:15:30 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:52:09 | ||
1396 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +2:15:53 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:16:22 | ||
1397 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +2:16:05 | Markku Louhi | 2:28:41 | ||
1398 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +2:16:07 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:19:09 | ||
1399 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +2:16:12 | Harri Vaarala | 1:39:57 | ||
1400 | Navi 5 (1011) | +2:16:28 | Timo Mouhu | 2:13:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |