< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +1:44:26 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:49:53 | ||
1002 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +1:44:42 | Jouni Väre | 2:03:55 | ||
1003 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +1:44:49 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:57:43 | ||
1004 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +1:44:51 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 2:02:04 | ||
1005 | Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | +1:44:53 | Matias Pusa | 1:57:20 | ||
1006 | Hirviveikot (827) | +1:44:53 | Juha Toivonen | 1:55:02 | ||
1007 | HRUP (1171) | +1:44:55 | Petri Savilahti | 1:48:41 | ||
1008 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +1:44:56 | Timo Moilanen | 2:02:32 | ||
1009 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +1:44:57 | Tero Virkkala | 1:51:30 | ||
1010 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +1:44:59 | Markku Korpela | 1:53:08 | ||
1011 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:44:59 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 2:04:42 | ||
1012 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +1:45:01 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:50:03 | ||
1013 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +1:45:04 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:09:18 | ||
1014 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (872) | +1:45:06 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:01:58 | ||
1015 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +1:45:11 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:00:30 | ||
1016 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +1:45:19 | Eero Manerus | 2:04:15 | ||
1017 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +1:45:21 | Visa Sippu | 2:02:51 | ||
1018 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +1:45:24 | Raimo Virtanen | 2:13:24 | ||
1019 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +1:45:27 | Ari Torniainen | 2:18:54 | ||
1020 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +1:45:32 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:45:28 | ||
1021 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +1:45:41 | Ritva Partanen | 2:06:08 | ||
1022 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +1:45:45 | Juha Tolonen | 1:53:43 | ||
1023 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +1:45:46 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:01:41 | ||
1024 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +1:45:49 | Erkki Turunen | 1:55:30 | ||
1025 | Iisu (780) | +1:45:52 | Raimo Järvenpää | 2:02:29 | ||
1026 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +1:45:59 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:46:45 | ||
1027 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776) | +1:46:01 | Markus Mononen | 1:45:59 | ||
1028 | Team Tommila (1053) | +1:46:07 | Timo Tommila | 2:13:13 | ||
1029 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +1:46:10 | Markku Piironen | 1:57:18 | ||
1030 | Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | +1:46:11 | Eveliina Hasu | 2:02:42 | ||
1031 | Korona (1072) | +1:46:12 | Markus Lemberg | 2:03:39 | ||
1032 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +1:46:13 | Sanna Koivusalo | 1:53:06 | ||
1033 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +1:46:16 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:57:41 | ||
1034 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +1:46:18 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:01:58 | ||
1035 | Navi 7 (1070) | +1:46:21 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:14:29 | ||
1036 | AC Harharetki (899) | +1:46:27 | Olli Apilo | 1:53:17 | ||
1037 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +1:46:30 | Harri Ovaska | 2:09:29 | ||
1038 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +1:46:39 | Tuomo Kujala | 2:01:17 | ||
1039 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +1:46:40 | Visa Jokelainen | 2:07:50 | ||
1040 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +1:46:41 | Simo Uusikartano | 2:03:23 | ||
1041 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +1:46:44 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:57:19 | ||
1042 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +1:46:46 | Jari Turto | 2:07:33 | ||
1043 | ATQsi (1217) | +1:46:51 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:20:51 | ||
1044 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +1:46:53 | Rauno Laine | 1:59:42 | ||
1045 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +1:47:10 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:57:28 | ||
1046 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +1:47:18 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:54:24 | ||
1047 | Cage (1046) | +1:47:22 | Kalle Hietaranta | 1:56:21 | ||
1048 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +1:47:50 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:55:53 | ||
1049 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +1:48:00 | Tatu Virtanen | 2:26:24 | ||
1050 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +1:48:04 | Marko Kela | 1:58:39 | ||
1051 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +1:48:06 | Oskars Seilis | 1:48:14 | ||
1052 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +1:48:12 | Elina Borgenström | 2:06:00 | ||
1053 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +1:48:16 | Pekka Rantila | 1:58:58 | ||
1054 | Team Villisika (835) | +1:48:20 | Markku Takamaa | 2:08:48 | ||
1055 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +1:48:21 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 2:07:49 | ||
1056 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +1:48:25 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:58:02 | ||
1057 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +1:48:26 | Egons Solmanis | 2:06:43 | ||
1058 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +1:48:27 | Meri Louhisola | 1:52:28 | ||
1059 | FTA 2 (1092) | +1:48:30 | Samuli Kiskola | 2:09:15 | ||
1060 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +1:48:34 | Jarmo Munck | 1:46:12 | ||
1061 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +1:48:38 | Timo Hoskari | 2:08:10 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +1:48:40 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:54:09 | ||
1063 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +1:48:46 | Vesa Halonen | 1:45:10 | ||
1064 | LostBoys (1313) | +1:48:48 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:58:22 | ||
1065 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +1:49:12 | Anssi Järvinen | 2:10:28 | ||
1066 | Kananpojat (882) | +1:49:16 | Antti Kyckling | 2:01:28 | ||
1067 | KTTO (1178) | +1:49:20 | Joonas Rotko | 2:13:16 | ||
1068 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +1:49:52 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:13:07 | ||
1069 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +1:50:00 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:03:10 | ||
1070 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +1:50:10 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:28:20 | ||
1071 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +1:50:13 | Katarina Nikkinen | 2:00:05 | ||
1072 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +1:50:13 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:14:40 | ||
1073 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +1:50:17 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:24:01 | ||
1074 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +1:50:19 | 2 Sport in Muhos | 2:01:45 | ||
1075 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +1:50:28 | Håkan Jerning | 1:55:52 | ||
1076 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +1:50:29 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:59:18 | ||
1077 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +1:50:33 | Pekka Toppari | 2:05:34 | ||
1078 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +1:50:35 | Aimo Partanen | 2:20:57 | ||
1079 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +1:50:37 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:42:47 | ||
1080 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +1:50:46 | Jukka Toikkanen | 2:15:35 | ||
1081 | OpusCapita (777) | +1:51:07 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:25:10 | ||
1082 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +1:51:07 | Antti Leinonen | 2:06:13 | ||
1083 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +1:51:14 | Tommi Grover | 2:00:49 | ||
1084 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +1:51:17 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:11:29 | ||
1085 | Aron Haka (932) | +1:51:18 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:54:59 | ||
1086 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +1:51:28 | Haakon Arnesen | 2:19:53 | ||
1087 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +1:51:31 | Lassi Hietala | 1:59:42 | ||
1088 | OLG Chur (1238) | +1:51:34 | Marcel Schiess | 1:53:22 | ||
1089 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +1:51:38 | Diana Soldagg | 1:59:33 | ||
1090 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +1:51:42 | Juhan Heinonen | 2:12:59 | ||
1091 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +1:51:44 | Tero Halonen | 2:01:26 | ||
1092 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +1:51:44 | Esa Ryynänen | 2:22:36 | ||
1093 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +1:51:51 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:01:20 | ||
1094 | Ganska OK (1044) | +1:51:56 | Pär Fridsell | 2:08:47 | ||
1095 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +1:51:59 | Jukka Haavisto | 2:08:22 | ||
1096 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +1:52:00 | Antti Uusikartano | 2:07:00 | ||
1097 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +1:52:04 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:58:36 | ||
1098 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +1:52:05 | Jukka Virnala | 2:11:05 | ||
1099 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +1:52:07 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:33:27 | ||
1100 | Wärtsilä (799) | +1:52:09 | Matti Virtanen | 2:04:54 | ||
1101 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +1:52:20 | Gregor Heyer | 2:25:53 | ||
1102 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +1:52:20 | Panu Rahkila | 2:16:52 | ||
1103 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +1:52:22 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:01:44 | ||
1104 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +1:52:24 | Juha Pullinen | 2:25:50 | ||
1105 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +1:52:30 | Anne Honkanen | 2:05:28 | ||
1106 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +1:52:34 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:03:13 | ||
1107 | Buildercom (1134) | +1:52:34 | Anni Lemmetty | 2:03:59 | ||
1108 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +1:52:42 | Panu Ovaska | 1:58:46 | ||
1109 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +1:52:43 | Otti Bisang | 2:10:41 | ||
1110 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +1:52:48 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:59:07 | ||
1111 | MPKK99.kadk (1530) | +1:52:57 | Tommi Leirimaa | 2:14:31 | ||
1112 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +1:52:59 | Maximillian Järvinen | 1:48:37 | ||
1113 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +1:53:08 | Reima Vainio | 2:04:35 | ||
1114 | LM-Instruments (1731) | +1:53:11 | Ari Hyytiäinen | 2:08:56 | ||
1115 | Fujitsu (743) | +1:53:12 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:49:42 | ||
1116 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +1:53:13 | Antti Terävä | 2:04:24 | ||
1117 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +1:53:13 | Juha Juhola | 2:14:48 | ||
1118 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +1:53:14 | Mia Lindroth | 2:03:22 | ||
1119 | Team Azure (758) | +1:53:15 | Matti Antila | 1:57:09 | ||
1120 | Futurice (1237) | +1:53:22 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:57:50 | ||
1121 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +1:53:27 | Tony Björk | 2:01:48 | ||
1122 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +1:53:30 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:57:33 | ||
1123 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +1:53:32 | Risto Porkka | 1:59:02 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +1:53:37 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:58:54 | ||
1125 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +1:53:48 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:54:42 | ||
1126 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +1:53:51 | Jarkko Japola | 1:49:46 | ||
1127 | Turska (1183) | +1:54:13 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:51:53 | ||
1128 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +1:54:15 | Riku Kopra | 1:51:36 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +1:54:16 | Ari Hanttu | 2:05:12 | ||
1130 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +1:54:18 | Juha Tiainen | 1:45:05 | ||
1131 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +1:54:18 | Heikki Laininen | 2:14:50 | ||
1132 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +1:54:20 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:46:47 | ||
1133 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +1:54:21 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 2:01:40 | ||
1134 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +1:54:25 | Juha Jokela | 1:56:15 | ||
1135 | PYVMM (1147) | +1:54:31 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:04:45 | ||
1136 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +1:54:32 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:03:19 | ||
1137 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +1:54:35 | Anders Lindahl | 1:55:26 | ||
1138 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +1:54:42 | Kari Ennola | 2:09:00 | ||
1139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +1:54:45 | Reijo Krook | 2:08:59 | ||
1140 | Lettupojat (919) | +1:54:45 | Juho Kakko | 2:11:28 | ||
1141 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +1:54:47 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:44:09 | ||
1142 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +1:54:58 | Marko Lassila | 2:13:39 | ||
1143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +1:55:06 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:52:20 | ||
1144 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +1:55:08 | Harri Jortikka | 2:00:37 | ||
1145 | 2Einsteins (771) | +1:55:13 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:11:03 | ||
1146 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +1:55:17 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:15:36 | ||
1147 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +1:55:19 | Håkan Björklund | 2:12:15 | ||
1148 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +1:55:21 | Clement Claret | 2:15:33 | ||
1149 | Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | +1:55:21 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:01:39 | ||
1150 | Turun normaalikoulu (1310) | +1:55:27 | Johanna Keskitalo | 2:04:42 | ||
1151 | Epilän Esa (591) | +1:55:31 | Hannu Saari | 2:00:03 | ||
1152 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +1:55:32 | Sami Aalto | 1:46:32 | ||
1153 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +1:55:43 | Nils Gjelsten | 2:23:32 | ||
1154 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +1:55:46 | Arto Jokinen | 1:56:33 | ||
1155 | Mattersoft (1212) | +1:55:48 | Mika Kulmala | 2:12:21 | ||
1156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +1:55:50 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:53:55 | ||
1157 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +1:55:56 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:05:44 | ||
1158 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +1:55:59 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 2:06:51 | ||
1159 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +1:56:01 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:50:02 | ||
1160 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +1:56:04 | Kalle Kalapudas | 2:10:22 | ||
1161 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +1:56:08 | Teemu Halkosaari | 2:06:18 | ||
1162 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +1:56:10 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:03:33 | ||
1163 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +1:56:10 | Timo Kosonen | 1:59:32 | ||
1164 | Muuramen Rasti (708) | +1:56:12 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:02:23 | ||
1165 | Solita (522) | +1:56:22 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:49:29 | ||
1166 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +1:56:25 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:55:39 | ||
1167 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +1:56:28 | Lauri Rintala | 2:00:05 | ||
1168 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +1:56:34 | Unto Korhonen | 2:11:37 | ||
1169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +1:56:35 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:33:47 | ||
1170 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +1:56:37 | Mikael Portin | 2:15:41 | ||
1171 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +1:56:38 | Seppo Niemi | 2:06:13 | ||
1172 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +1:56:40 | Risto Oksanen | 1:50:05 | ||
1173 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +1:56:51 | Tomi Heikkilä | 2:01:16 | ||
1174 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +1:56:59 | Thomas Schneider | 2:17:46 | ||
1175 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +1:57:06 | Roger Coombs | 2:01:06 | ||
1176 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +1:57:08 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:54:16 | ||
1177 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +1:57:09 | Ari Niemensivu | 2:13:34 | ||
1178 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +1:57:11 | Vesa Harjula | 2:11:55 | ||
1179 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +1:57:12 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:03:17 | ||
1180 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +1:57:15 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 2:08:09 | ||
1181 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:57:27 | Maiju Kohonen | 2:01:18 | ||
1182 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +1:57:28 | Andrei Kruger | 2:07:08 | ||
1183 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +1:57:30 | Eero Nevalainen | 2:06:54 | ||
1184 | Vänkypannu (816) | +1:57:32 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:59:24 | ||
1185 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +1:57:36 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:16:09 | ||
1186 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +1:57:43 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 1:48:22 | ||
1187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +1:57:45 | Åge Liljeström | 2:08:57 | ||
1188 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +1:57:48 | Seppo Rantala | 2:04:40 | ||
1189 | Trafix (1642) | +1:57:48 | Esa Karvonen | 2:06:38 | ||
1190 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +1:57:55 | Esa Nurmela | 2:08:53 | ||
1191 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +1:58:05 | Stephan Witick | 2:15:44 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +1:58:08 | Markku Luoto | 2:26:31 | ||
1193 | Roamers (937) | +1:58:09 | Jani Rouvali | 2:08:48 | ||
1194 | Sports by LUT (879) | +1:58:36 | Olli Nakari | 2:03:32 | ||
1195 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +1:58:55 | Janne Nieminen | 1:55:13 | ||
1196 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +1:58:55 | Salla Laitinen | 1:51:20 | ||
1197 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +1:58:58 | Antti Kuljukka | 2:15:44 | ||
1198 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +1:59:03 | Petri Hämynen | 2:04:05 | ||
1199 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +1:59:04 | Mika Isolahti | 2:12:24 | ||
1200 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +1:59:09 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 2:19:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |