< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | ÅF (1693) | +1:59:13 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:05:49 | ||
1202 | Team Laardi (1137) | +1:59:21 | Jussi Kajala | 2:09:20 | ||
1203 | Päälliköt (1225) | +1:59:22 | Mika Damskägg | 2:11:54 | ||
1204 | Taxi Team (742) | +1:59:35 | Tapani Varamäki | 2:21:08 | ||
1205 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +1:59:36 | Risto Salovaara | 2:13:20 | ||
1206 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +1:59:38 | Jussi Alakoskela | 2:04:18 | ||
1207 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +1:59:38 | Pavel Ufanov-Mishin | 1:38:16 | ||
1208 | PaVi (586) | +1:59:44 | Simon Ollus | 2:10:39 | ||
1209 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +1:59:48 | Janne Salomäki | 1:35:59 | ||
1210 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +1:59:48 | Mikko Takamaa | 2:20:32 | ||
1211 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +1:59:49 | Bengt Westerlund | 2:00:10 | ||
1212 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +1:59:52 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:08:14 | ||
1213 | Kokousyhdistys (1096) | +1:59:54 | Markus Kari | 2:02:58 | ||
1214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +1:59:55 | Klaus Vänttinen | 2:01:29 | ||
1215 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +1:59:56 | Sami Alitalo | 2:12:46 | ||
1216 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +1:59:59 | Juho Toivola | 2:11:27 | ||
1217 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +2:00:00 | Harri Välimäki | 2:06:55 | ||
1218 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +2:00:01 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:57:05 | ||
1219 | WellGuide (1574) | +2:00:09 | Antti Suonpää | 2:33:24 | ||
1220 | OK77 5 (1027) | +2:00:20 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:07:09 | ||
1221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +2:00:25 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:53:39 | ||
1222 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +2:00:26 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:00:18 | ||
1223 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +2:00:27 | Ossi Örn | 2:09:15 | ||
1224 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +2:00:29 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:02:26 | ||
1225 | Hal Bro (656) | +2:00:32 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:57:56 | ||
1226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +2:00:35 | Eero Sompi | 2:17:14 | ||
1227 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +2:00:39 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 2:06:27 | ||
1228 | Maasillat (977) | +2:00:47 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:32:10 | ||
1229 | Kanin tahti (957) | +2:00:59 | Jukka Gers | 2:18:59 | ||
1230 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +2:01:07 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:15:44 | ||
1231 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +2:01:28 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:18:59 | ||
1232 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +2:01:50 | Semi Helin | 2:08:25 | ||
1233 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +2:01:53 | Mika Mustalahti | 2:29:29 | ||
1234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +2:02:11 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:55:30 | ||
1235 | Montun Uho (1569) | +2:02:13 | Eero Kinnunen | 2:14:21 | ||
1236 | SPYMS (1083) | +2:02:21 | Antti Vahe | 2:08:57 | ||
1237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +2:02:24 | Juho Elovaara | 2:00:11 | ||
1238 | Lyyti (1736) | +2:02:25 | Rami Peltonen | 2:09:07 | ||
1239 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +2:02:27 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:57:01 | ||
1240 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +2:02:29 | Oskari Summanen | 2:05:39 | ||
1241 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +2:02:49 | Silja Annila | 1:59:58 | ||
1242 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +2:02:51 | Mathieu Lemercier | 2:03:30 | ||
1243 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +2:02:52 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:10:44 | ||
1244 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +2:02:55 | Risto Lintula | 2:13:52 | ||
1245 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +2:03:06 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:07:11 | ||
1246 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +2:03:17 | Olof Svensson | 2:03:08 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +2:03:36 | Jari Valtonen | 1:53:30 | ||
1248 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +2:03:55 | Kari Parviainen | 1:40:08 | ||
1249 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +2:03:58 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:54:30 | ||
1250 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +2:04:00 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 2:18:49 | ||
1251 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +2:04:03 | Tapio Hankala | 1:56:15 | ||
1252 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +2:04:19 | Borg Rikard | 2:07:06 | ||
1253 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +2:04:20 | Meri Sipilä | 2:30:25 | ||
1254 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +2:04:29 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:16:42 | ||
1255 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +2:04:33 | Anders Wallin | 2:25:23 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +2:05:20 | Veli-Pekka Rajajärvi | 2:06:01 | ||
1257 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +2:05:37 | Anna Popova | 2:06:26 | ||
1258 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +2:05:53 | Jussi Aaltonen | 2:08:24 | ||
1259 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +2:06:03 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:23:45 | ||
1260 | Enegia (1015) | +2:06:04 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:59:26 | ||
1261 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +2:06:05 | Miika Rantanen | 2:03:59 | ||
1262 | TosiMiehet (936) | +2:06:11 | Päivi Lassila | 2:11:43 | ||
1263 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +2:06:13 | Borovikovs Juris | 2:21:28 | ||
1264 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1263) | +2:06:16 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 2:28:25 | ||
1265 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +2:06:17 | Juuso Lehtonen | 2:13:59 | ||
1266 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +2:06:19 | Sami Lampinen | 2:18:20 | ||
1267 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +2:06:21 | Kauno Muorujärvi | 2:08:06 | ||
1268 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +2:06:24 | Tuomo Rintanen | 2:10:47 | ||
1269 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +2:06:26 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:10:40 | ||
1270 | Exme (1685) | +2:06:30 | Erica Bäckström | 2:16:14 | ||
1271 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +2:06:32 | Pekka Lampela | 2:08:49 | ||
1272 | London Lords (1220) | +2:06:37 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:03:29 | ||
1273 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +2:06:38 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:58:31 | ||
1274 | salparasti (874) | +2:06:41 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:14:59 | ||
1275 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +2:06:47 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:07:32 | ||
1276 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +2:06:51 | Panu Pousi | 2:00:50 | ||
1277 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +2:06:59 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:13:28 | ||
1278 | Urpon Rytky (854) | +2:07:00 | Tapio Alapuranen | 2:11:47 | ||
1279 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +2:07:04 | Ari Lemponen | 2:08:59 | ||
1280 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +2:07:06 | Kari Sainio | 2:11:05 | ||
1281 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +2:07:14 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:16:08 | ||
1282 | Powerfinn (1230) | +2:07:29 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:18:55 | ||
1283 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +2:07:49 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:13:28 | ||
1284 | MacGregor (808) | +2:07:51 | Timo Trogen | 2:14:01 | ||
1285 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +2:07:53 | Matias Haukkala | 2:11:02 | ||
1286 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +2:08:00 | Inka Pyy | 2:25:24 | ||
1287 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +2:08:02 | Erno Aalto | 2:05:21 | ||
1288 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +2:08:07 | Pasi Turunen | 2:15:55 | ||
1289 | OK77 6 (769) | +2:08:19 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:28:17 | ||
1290 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +2:08:21 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:22:16 | ||
1291 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +2:08:24 | Tatu Kalli | 2:11:29 | ||
1292 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +2:08:26 | Raimo Syrjälä | 2:21:33 | ||
1293 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +2:08:27 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:13:00 | ||
1294 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +2:08:29 | Jussi Nygård | 2:20:37 | ||
1295 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +2:08:41 | Erkki Jaatinen | 2:11:52 | ||
1296 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +2:08:44 | Mika Autio | 2:06:37 | ||
1297 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +2:08:49 | Ilari Grönholm | 2:09:32 | ||
1298 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +2:08:50 | Juha Vehmas | 2:03:29 | ||
1299 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +2:08:51 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:12:23 | ||
1300 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +2:08:58 | Mikaela Creutz | 2:24:36 | ||
1301 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +2:09:03 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:19:06 | ||
1302 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +2:09:04 | Matti Miinala | 2:06:18 | ||
1303 | Eräs seura (1259) | +2:09:05 | Mika Nieminen | 2:16:57 | ||
1304 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +2:09:06 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:35:03 | ||
1305 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +2:09:09 | Ahti Romo | 2:23:50 | ||
1306 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +2:09:16 | Heikki Eklund | 2:26:10 | ||
1307 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +2:09:17 | Ismo Suntio | 2:06:33 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +2:09:19 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:23:14 | ||
1309 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +2:09:20 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:24:16 | ||
1310 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +2:09:23 | Sture Andersson | 2:28:30 | ||
1311 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +2:09:46 | Iikka Alanen | 2:23:12 | ||
1312 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +2:10:03 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:07:25 | ||
1313 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +2:10:05 | Tino Seilonen | 2:20:48 | ||
1314 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +2:10:08 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 2:24:30 | ||
1315 | WIO Team (1254) | +2:10:14 | Hannu Honkala | 2:02:34 | ||
1316 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:10:21 | Kalle Siven | 1:55:52 | ||
1317 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +2:10:30 | Jesper Wikman | 1:49:05 | ||
1318 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +2:10:59 | Juho Ylinen | 2:20:54 | ||
1319 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +2:11:03 | Andre Lindroos | 2:03:05 | ||
1320 | TP Gourp (1235) | +2:11:05 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:14:11 | ||
1321 | Tuuripellet (653) | +2:11:08 | Jukka Turva | 2:07:40 | ||
1322 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +2:11:12 | Jaakko Lindeman | 2:11:36 | ||
1323 | Varnitsa (994) | +2:11:29 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:01:29 | ||
1324 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +2:12:33 | Jari Sjöström | 2:33:45 | ||
1325 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +2:12:42 | Jerry Mikkonen | 2:22:44 | ||
1326 | KarsTa (1724) | +2:12:44 | Hanna Aho | 2:10:40 | ||
1327 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:12:45 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:15:32 | ||
1328 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +2:12:52 | Pekka Kantola | 2:23:08 | ||
1329 | RaTro (961) | +2:12:57 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:20:35 | ||
1330 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +2:13:00 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:24:22 | ||
1331 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +2:13:18 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:16:10 | ||
1332 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +2:13:45 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 2:08:25 | ||
1333 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +2:13:48 | Salomaa Anne | 2:24:33 | ||
1334 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +2:13:52 | Kasper Mäkelä | 2:30:06 | ||
1335 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1552) | +2:13:53 | Ari Salonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1336 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +2:14:02 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:23:29 | ||
1337 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +2:14:10 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:08:58 | ||
1338 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +2:14:13 | Kai Saarhelo | 2:18:22 | ||
1339 | Onninen (1575) | +2:14:32 | Tuomo Koskinen | 2:15:59 | ||
1340 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +2:14:33 | Tommi Koskinen | 2:18:55 | ||
1341 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +2:15:01 | Tiia Grönholm | 1:53:27 | ||
1342 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +2:15:08 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:21:46 | ||
1343 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +2:15:14 | Janis Ikaunieks | 2:09:41 | ||
1344 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +2:15:28 | Antti Nikkola | 2:25:42 | ||
1345 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +2:15:33 | Kari Vigelius | 2:24:57 | ||
1346 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +2:15:45 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:16:15 | ||
1347 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:15:54 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 2:24:01 | ||
1348 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +2:16:12 | Leonhard Suter | 2:20:41 | ||
1349 | SK Samperi (903) | +2:16:12 | Perttu Ronkanen | 2:09:34 | ||
1350 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +2:16:15 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 2:13:27 | ||
1351 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +2:16:31 | Lasse Kervinen | 2:07:58 | ||
1352 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +2:16:33 | Ari Varamäki | 2:10:11 | ||
1353 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +2:16:35 | Jarno Reuna | 2:28:54 | ||
1354 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1518) | +2:16:50 | Harri Jukarainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1355 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +2:17:29 | Paavo Inkinen | 2:08:30 | ||
1356 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +2:17:35 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:28:53 | ||
1357 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +2:18:14 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:45:00 | ||
1358 | Awesome Brinner (1161) | +2:18:30 | Perttu Piiroinen | 2:26:35 | ||
1359 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +2:18:35 | Reijo Honkanen | 2:06:22 | ||
1360 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +2:18:51 | Martti Salmio | 2:12:24 | ||
1361 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +2:18:53 | Matti Järvinen | 2:19:12 | ||
1362 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +2:18:58 | Harri Vaarala | 1:50:20 | ||
1363 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +2:19:03 | Isabel Auren | 2:22:57 | ||
1364 | e-Sakki (1764) | +2:19:05 | Matti Nissinen | 2:35:14 | ||
1365 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +2:19:06 | Samuli Havia | 2:01:12 | ||
1366 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +2:19:14 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:28:05 | ||
1367 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +2:19:17 | Pekka Kurki | 2:11:48 | ||
1368 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +2:19:20 | Pertti Salminen | 2:25:14 | ||
1369 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +2:19:23 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:19:51 | ||
1370 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +2:19:26 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:27:24 | ||
1371 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +2:19:27 | Kiia Isokallio | 2:16:53 | ||
1372 | ABB SK (1745) | +2:19:30 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:17:19 | ||
1373 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +2:19:38 | Niklas Ekman | 2:16:45 | ||
1374 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +2:19:43 | Mikko Antell | 2:25:39 | ||
1375 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +2:19:46 | Matti Salonen | 2:26:40 | ||
1376 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +2:19:47 | Harri Ignatius | 2:32:40 | ||
1377 | Turun Puristus (953) | +2:20:02 | Karri Karanko | 2:17:13 | ||
1378 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +2:20:16 | Olli Nikander | 2:05:34 | ||
1379 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +2:20:30 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:18:01 | ||
1380 | Piiroiset (1554) | +2:20:32 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:20:33 | ||
1381 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +2:20:34 | Konsta Kallio | 2:30:35 | ||
1382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +2:20:55 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:31:35 | ||
1383 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +2:21:17 | Jouni Hjelm | 2:05:33 | ||
1384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +2:21:27 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:26:35 | ||
1385 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +2:21:35 | Heikki Anttila | 2:10:51 | ||
1386 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +2:21:40 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:16:00 | ||
1387 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +2:21:41 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 2:14:49 | ||
1388 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +2:21:43 | Jari Lehtosaari | 2:04:25 | ||
1389 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +2:21:57 | Tom Toivonen | 2:32:45 | ||
1390 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +2:22:19 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:13:01 | ||
1391 | Ericsson SK (889) | +2:22:22 | Levente Varga | 2:25:42 | ||
1392 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +2:22:25 | Sami Virtanen | 2:11:45 | ||
1393 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +2:22:51 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:42:31 | ||
1394 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +2:22:56 | Antti Valo | 2:05:04 | ||
1395 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +2:23:13 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:30:02 | ||
1396 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +2:23:20 | Aki Lindroos | 2:36:40 | ||
1397 | Navi 5 (1011) | +2:23:27 | Timo Mouhu | 2:27:36 | ||
1398 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +2:23:30 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:19:23 | ||
1399 | Team Kesko (1351) | +2:23:32 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:21:02 | ||
1400 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +2:23:34 | Olli Jukarainen | 2:29:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |