< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +2:23:38 | Kasperi Halonen | 2:18:23 | ||
1402 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +2:23:43 | Markku Matikainen | 2:45:25 | ||
1403 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +2:23:45 | Juha Nappu | 1:53:06 | ||
1404 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +2:23:47 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:41:46 | ||
1405 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +2:23:58 | Ville Kujala | 2:02:01 | ||
1406 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +2:24:01 | Toni Turu | 2:06:17 | ||
1407 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +2:24:07 | Markku Louhi | 2:44:21 | ||
1408 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061) | +2:24:10 | Ville Kauppi | 2:24:20 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +2:24:15 | Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen | 2:32:44 | ||
1410 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1142) | +2:24:39 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:29:08 | ||
1411 | Metos (947) | +2:24:58 | Jari Väisänen | 2:00:28 | ||
1412 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +2:25:19 | Olavi Keränen | 2:34:37 | ||
1413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +2:25:31 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:23:00 | ||
1414 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +2:25:50 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 2:20:20 | ||
1415 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +2:25:55 | Marjut Varpula | 2:07:45 | ||
1416 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +2:25:58 | Eero Viitanen | 2:32:12 | ||
1417 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +2:26:00 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1418 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +2:26:02 | Ilari Jalli | 2:28:03 | ||
1419 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +2:26:08 | Kai Lyytinen | 2:22:41 | ||
1420 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +2:26:24 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:08:51 | ||
1421 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +2:26:28 | Tommy Vuorio | 2:41:36 | ||
1422 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +2:26:29 | Sini Holma | 2:27:24 | ||
1423 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +2:26:32 | Kari Koistinen | 2:20:45 | ||
1424 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +2:26:33 | Simo Jutila | 2:06:50 | ||
1425 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +2:26:35 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:30:00 | ||
1426 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +2:26:37 | Tiia Hakio | 2:24:40 | ||
1427 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +2:26:42 | Elomaa Mikko | 2:24:14 | ||
1428 | Rastisudit (1637) | +2:26:45 | Jussi Santanen | 2:34:25 | ||
1429 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +2:26:54 | Victor Sten | 2:23:22 | ||
1430 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +2:27:05 | Sami Lahtinen | 2:31:11 | ||
1431 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +2:27:34 | Janne Mäki | 2:25:07 | ||
1432 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +2:27:37 | Matti Viitala | 2:29:51 | ||
1433 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +2:27:45 | Ahti Weijo | 2:15:34 | ||
1434 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +2:28:04 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:28:57 | ||
1435 | Tupifast (1674) | +2:28:10 | Miika Tupala | 1:53:11 | ||
1436 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +2:28:24 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:36:30 | ||
1437 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +2:28:26 | Tomi Heinola | 2:19:41 | ||
1438 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +2:28:31 | Matti Närhi | 1:40:59 | ||
1439 | OK77 7 (1114) | +2:28:45 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:37:11 | ||
1440 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +2:28:47 | Trevor Hoey | 2:48:07 | ||
1441 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +2:28:48 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 2:13:29 | ||
1442 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +2:28:53 | Pekka Koskenpato | 3:02:52 | ||
1443 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +2:28:56 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 2:26:08 | ||
1444 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +2:29:18 | Bengt Lövsund | 2:39:28 | ||
1445 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +2:29:39 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:38:17 | ||
1446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +2:29:41 | Kai Koistinen | 2:32:03 | ||
1447 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +2:30:33 | Timo Rantanen | 2:35:14 | ||
1448 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +2:30:41 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:09:22 | ||
1449 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +2:31:10 | Roger Berggren | 2:12:01 | ||
1450 | Mona OK (567) | +2:31:16 | Peteris Zarins | 2:45:24 | ||
1451 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +2:31:54 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 2:16:30 | ||
1452 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +2:32:32 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:24:13 | ||
1453 | OK77 8 (1464) | +2:32:41 | Timo Tolkki | 2:47:38 | ||
1454 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +2:32:45 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:13:26 | ||
1455 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +2:32:50 | Jussi Hakola | 2:12:59 | ||
1456 | Rejlers (1158) | +2:32:52 | Kari Kilkki | 2:24:43 | ||
1457 | Toiska (1067) | +2:32:57 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:02:16 | ||
1458 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +2:33:33 | Mikko Itäranta | 2:05:14 | ||
1459 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +2:34:04 | Antti Virkki | 2:13:27 | ||
1460 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +2:34:42 | Tapani Nippala | 2:34:04 | ||
1461 | ME Pummit (1172) | +2:35:04 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:38:07 | ||
1462 | Kangasala SK 6 (737) | +2:35:10 | Tuomo Ahola | 2:12:43 | ||
1463 | Nabla (1289) | +2:35:20 | Markku Rissanen | 2:09:16 | ||
1464 | HuippuJoukko (1761) | +2:35:24 | Juha Ferin | 2:42:27 | ||
1465 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +2:35:41 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:41:41 | ||
1466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +2:35:44 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:29:50 | ||
1467 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +2:37:26 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:31:17 | ||
1468 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +2:37:33 | Rego Ostonen | 2:14:31 | ||
1469 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +2:37:38 | Markus Tikkanen | 2:20:44 | ||
1470 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +2:37:57 | Mirjam Uusitalo | 2:41:49 | ||
1471 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +2:37:57 | Anssi Rautio | 2:35:11 | ||
1472 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +2:37:59 | Niko Arvo | 2:50:56 | ||
1473 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +2:38:11 | Arto Kastman | 2:18:40 | ||
1474 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1763) | +2:38:16 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:23:46 | ||
1475 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +2:38:28 | Petrus Holm | 2:30:19 | ||
1476 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +2:38:45 | Olli Järvinen | 2:50:22 | ||
1477 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:38:55 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:54:59 | ||
1478 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +2:38:57 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:19:29 | ||
1479 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +2:39:11 | Mareks Kilups | 1:54:43 | ||
1480 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +2:39:26 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:02:41 | ||
1481 | Cadpool (1055) | +2:39:26 | Jussi Jansson | 2:49:20 | ||
1482 | Lounapartio (1718) | +2:39:29 | Severi Kajan | 2:13:48 | ||
1483 | Team Kevola (1644) | +2:39:34 | Tuure Ekman | 2:25:33 | ||
1484 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +2:39:37 | Pekka Montell | 2:34:27 | ||
1485 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +2:39:44 | Matti Takalokastari | 2:18:23 | ||
1486 | VSMAAKK (918) | +2:39:46 | Eino Kossila | 2:22:09 | ||
1487 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +2:39:47 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:41:39 | ||
1488 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +2:40:21 | Kari Koskinen | 2:24:36 | ||
1489 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +2:40:41 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:43:55 | ||
1490 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +2:41:05 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 2:19:44 | ||
1491 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +2:41:06 | Mika Heikura | 1:48:18 | ||
1492 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +2:41:14 | Tommi Salo | 2:16:15 | ||
1493 | Tamrock (1298) | +2:41:30 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:49:50 | ||
1494 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +2:41:43 | Petri Lassila | 2:06:20 | ||
1495 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +2:41:45 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:17:58 | ||
1496 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +2:41:49 | Teemu Helkala | 2:30:03 | ||
1497 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +2:41:51 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:18:15 | ||
1498 | SK SK (1336) | +2:41:54 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:38:23 | ||
1499 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +2:42:06 | Milko Warinowski | 2:52:26 | ||
1500 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +2:42:13 | Elina Nuolioja | 2:44:38 | ||
1501 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +2:42:15 | Ville Mustonen | 2:44:17 | ||
1502 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +2:42:23 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:34:22 | ||
1503 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +2:42:44 | Jari Laine | 2:35:17 | ||
1504 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +2:43:08 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:21:17 | ||
1505 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +2:43:30 | Teppo Salmia | 2:17:44 | ||
1506 | Konserni (1198) | +2:43:43 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:02:31 | ||
1507 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +2:43:45 | Markku Pulliainen | 2:35:10 | ||
1508 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +2:43:45 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:34:03 | ||
1509 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +2:43:47 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 2:38:28 | ||
1510 | Surut (1564) | +2:43:49 | Jussi Nyystilä | 2:22:27 | ||
1511 | TT226 (1584) | +2:43:49 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:26:14 | ||
1512 | Team Armas (1662) | +2:44:33 | Aapo Palonen | 2:31:35 | ||
1513 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +2:44:53 | Tommi Hellsten | 2:23:27 | ||
1514 | Kilpparit (1311) | +2:44:57 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:46:41 | ||
1515 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +2:45:01 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 2:41:32 | ||
1516 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +2:45:27 | Antti Nummela | 2:00:12 | ||
1517 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +2:45:43 | Jyrki Lämsä | 2:33:55 | ||
1518 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +2:46:06 | Mikko Pelto | 2:22:34 | ||
1519 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +2:46:23 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 2:10:06 | ||
1520 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +2:46:31 | Tomi Saario | 2:35:34 | ||
1521 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +2:46:33 | Henrik Nord | 1:47:33 | ||
1522 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +2:46:39 | Antti Kaurala | 2:25:41 | ||
1523 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +2:46:42 | Tapio Patanen | 2:30:06 | ||
1524 | Eränaali (1103) | +2:46:55 | Hannu Siivola | 2:32:37 | ||
1525 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +2:47:04 | Esa Sairanen | 2:37:36 | ||
1526 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +2:47:06 | Mikko Pellikka | 2:40:37 | ||
1527 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +2:47:11 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:37:22 | ||
1528 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +2:47:18 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:12:35 | ||
1529 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +2:47:29 | Jani Ekqvist | 2:49:00 | ||
1530 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +2:47:34 | Vesa Starck | 2:38:04 | ||
1531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +2:47:49 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:51:30 | ||
1532 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +2:48:10 | Markku Inkinen | 2:41:27 | ||
1533 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +2:48:13 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:40:09 | ||
1534 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +2:48:33 | Eero Syrjälä | 2:52:57 | ||
1535 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +2:48:35 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:03:27 | ||
1536 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +2:48:52 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:45:18 | ||
1537 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +2:48:57 | Jenni Jalava | 2:45:17 | ||
1538 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +2:49:07 | Reino Kaario | 2:30:50 | ||
1539 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +2:49:09 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:56:18 | ||
1540 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (844) | +2:49:15 | Tenho Jokela | 2:49:59 | ||
1541 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +2:49:23 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:42:48 | ||
1542 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +2:49:27 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:14:14 | ||
1543 | Järeä (1222) | +2:49:36 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:41:45 | ||
1544 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +2:49:39 | Juhani Kurula | 2:59:44 | ||
1545 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +2:49:39 | Tero Helenius | 2:51:35 | ||
1546 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +2:49:44 | Ari Karhilahti | 2:26:11 | ||
1547 | Köntit (1019) | +2:49:49 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:50:14 | ||
1548 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +2:49:55 | Kari Timperi | 2:28:27 | ||
1549 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +2:50:16 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:28:55 | ||
1550 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +2:50:58 | Linus Hoffman | 2:09:52 | ||
1551 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +2:51:26 | Hannu Kurki | 2:31:56 | ||
1552 | Kimito SF (1059) | +2:51:29 | Anders Nordell | 2:26:51 | ||
1553 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +2:52:05 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:20:59 | ||
1554 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +2:52:49 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:13:06 | ||
1555 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +2:53:17 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:47:16 | ||
1556 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +2:53:22 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 2:45:51 | ||
1557 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +2:53:28 | Sergei Katantsev | 2:34:49 | ||
1558 | Stronger Together (793) | +2:53:31 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:06:06 | ||
1559 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +2:53:37 | Juha Kotanen | 2:51:21 | ||
1560 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +2:53:52 | Niko Tuominen | 2:22:41 | ||
1561 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +2:54:40 | Antti Pinomaa | 2:22:27 | ||
1562 | Raula Team (1659) | +2:54:45 | Pekka Raula | 2:47:13 | ||
1563 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +2:54:47 | Heikki Tiainen | 2:14:30 | ||
1564 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +2:54:49 | Risto Laari | 2:21:14 | ||
1565 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +2:55:01 | Jari Pullinen | 2:33:38 | ||
1566 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +2:56:25 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:21:45 | ||
1567 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +2:56:28 | Harri Lukander | 2:24:57 | ||
1568 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +2:56:51 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:47:50 | ||
1569 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (933) | +2:57:06 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:57:21 | ||
1570 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +2:57:08 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:50:37 | ||
1571 | Skipoli (1612) | +2:57:12 | Ville Riihimäki | 2:07:08 | ||
1572 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +2:57:13 | Eero Luurila | 2:10:06 | ||
1573 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +2:57:35 | Jouko Jokinen | 2:51:11 | ||
1574 | SMHI IF (506) | +2:57:38 | David Gustafsson | 2:20:32 | ||
1575 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +2:57:41 | Olli Korkeakoski | 2:21:56 | ||
1576 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +2:57:51 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:33:05 | ||
1577 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +2:58:09 | Marko Kyllönen | 2:31:08 | ||
1578 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +2:58:35 | Marko Leppälä | 2:33:13 | ||
1579 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +2:58:37 | Markus Hannula | 2:23:27 | ||
1580 | Vaadin (1524) | +2:58:43 | Ingman Ville | 2:51:53 | ||
1581 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +2:58:50 | Vesa Leppänen | 2:32:02 | ||
1582 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +2:59:15 | Markku Riittinen | 2:55:31 | ||
1583 | Sweco 2 (911) | +2:59:17 | Arto Sivil | 2:04:03 | ||
1584 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +3:00:08 | Samuli Tuominen | 2:20:36 | ||
1585 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +3:00:37 | Roy Torrkulla | 2:56:53 | ||
1586 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +3:00:40 | Matti Lindström | 2:46:14 | ||
1587 | Team SOSE (1294) | +3:01:28 | Hilla Rudanko | 2:07:35 | ||
1588 | EläMys (1354) | +3:01:35 | Jari Marttila | 2:24:49 | ||
1589 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +3:02:00 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:35:36 | ||
1590 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +3:02:23 | Markku Laine | 2:38:38 | ||
1591 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +3:02:29 | Jyri Lehtinen | 2:35:36 | ||
1592 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +3:02:33 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:52:00 | ||
1593 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +3:02:35 | Olli Suntiola | 2:58:04 | ||
1594 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +3:02:48 | Jörgen Sköld | 2:09:36 | ||
1595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +3:03:04 | Janne Tani | 2:35:57 | ||
1596 | Team Supponen (1532) | +3:03:21 | Eljas Supponen | 2:17:53 | ||
1597 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +3:03:54 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:18:09 | ||
1598 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +3:04:08 | Oskari Myllykangas | 2:12:42 | ||
1599 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +3:04:25 | Kasperi Launis | 2:42:11 | ||
1600 | Skogslöparna 2 (824) | +3:04:42 | Anders Claesson | 2:41:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |