< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | John Deere (781) | +39:30 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:31:23 | ||
202 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +39:32 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:19:30 | ||
203 | Koovee 3 (198) | +39:58 | Jyri Rantala | 1:32:08 | ||
204 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +40:00 | Niilo Ojanaho | 1:45:13 | ||
205 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +40:01 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:28:35 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +40:04 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:22:33 | ||
207 | Lynx 3 (378) | +40:22 | Mikael Boström | 1:25:10 | ||
208 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +40:23 | Karl Fremstad | 1:21:34 | ||
209 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +40:25 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:33:06 | ||
210 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +40:27 | Ove Haldin | 1:26:25 | ||
211 | Rasti 88 (435) | +40:45 | Vesa Nokka | 1:36:12 | ||
212 | Tibro OK (622) | +40:47 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:31:53 | ||
213 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +41:08 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:28:09 | ||
214 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +41:08 | Yngve Volden | 1:29:03 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +41:09 | Nikolay Shaikin | 1:28:18 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +41:10 | Juha Rauhala | 1:28:21 | ||
217 | OK Roslagen (256) | +41:25 | Robert Sandberg | 1:27:10 | ||
218 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +41:29 | Janne Harju | 1:29:27 | ||
219 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +41:31 | Reijo Bister | 1:27:14 | ||
220 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +41:32 | Daniel Grahn | 1:23:32 | ||
221 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +41:35 | Magne Knudsen | 1:27:59 | ||
222 | Bussola OK (160) | +41:49 | Kurt Schmid | 1:29:04 | ||
223 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +41:54 | Joel Bergkvist | 1:32:29 | ||
224 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +41:59 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:32:15 | ||
225 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +42:01 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:29:52 | ||
226 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +42:08 | Joar Svartholm | 1:19:10 | ||
227 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +42:10 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:30:16 | ||
228 | Haninge SOK (179) | +42:11 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:27:02 | ||
229 | Petolintu (369) | +42:47 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:20:08 | ||
230 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +42:52 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:37:52 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +42:53 | Marko Miettinen | 1:25:48 | ||
232 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +42:54 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:26:04 | ||
233 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +42:56 | Thomas Haene | 1:26:27 | ||
234 | Puujalad (546) | +42:57 | Oliver Immato | 1:30:00 | ||
235 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +43:20 | Antti Iivari | 1:20:48 | ||
236 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +43:45 | Olle Forsberg | 1:34:04 | ||
237 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +43:48 | Niklas Profors | 1:23:19 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +43:48 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:13:01 | ||
239 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +43:55 | Kari Matilainen | 1:38:45 | ||
240 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +44:08 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:41:13 | ||
241 | Helvetica United (1145) | +44:10 | Matthias Oswald | 1:30:11 | ||
242 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +44:12 | Erik Toomingas | 1:37:35 | ||
243 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +44:12 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:34:22 | ||
244 | OLG Bern (206) | +44:14 | Peter Gehriger | 1:39:34 | ||
245 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +44:16 | Teemu Remonen | 1:37:40 | ||
246 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +44:20 | Heikki Manninen | 1:28:38 | ||
247 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +44:21 | Teemu Paavola | 1:30:27 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +44:22 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:29:06 | ||
249 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +44:25 | Tero Kopra | 1:32:06 | ||
250 | GNEIST (229) | +44:26 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:35:00 | ||
251 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +44:59 | Joakim Almtorp | 1:28:29 | ||
252 | www.therun.nu (329) | +45:10 | Linus Lauri | 1:30:37 | ||
253 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +45:13 | Johan Eriksson | 1:33:13 | ||
254 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +45:13 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:31:33 | ||
255 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +45:15 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:31:19 | ||
256 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +45:18 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:32:00 | ||
257 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +45:24 | Petri Moisio | 1:29:45 | ||
258 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +45:26 | Andreas Kraas | 1:32:32 | ||
259 | OK Kapa (158) | +45:33 | Gatis Barons | 1:32:25 | ||
260 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +45:34 | Esa Hongell | 1:27:04 | ||
261 | SK100 (1775) | +45:38 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:33:27 | ||
262 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +45:45 | Matti Suutari | 1:27:06 | ||
263 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +45:49 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:35:29 | ||
264 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +45:56 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:35:33 | ||
265 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +45:59 | Timo Savonen | 1:29:14 | ||
266 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +46:31 | Janne Ovaska | 1:31:17 | ||
267 | Gotlands OF (173) | +46:33 | Fredrik Levin | 1:32:36 | ||
268 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +46:58 | Max Berggren | 1:32:29 | ||
269 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +46:58 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:32:51 | ||
270 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +47:12 | Marko Kivelä | 1:37:12 | ||
271 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +47:54 | Beat Roth | 1:25:32 | ||
272 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +47:56 | Linus Lehto | 1:25:31 | ||
273 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +48:00 | Partric De Boussard | 1:33:55 | ||
274 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +48:02 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:38:26 | ||
275 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +48:05 | Aivar Jordan | 1:34:07 | ||
276 | Rakvere OK (347) | +48:15 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:33:36 | ||
277 | IngPromTeam (448) | +48:24 | Egor Muzhilko | 1:35:57 | ||
278 | Rasti E4 (205) | +48:25 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:21:17 | ||
279 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +48:25 | Antonio Serini | 1:30:38 | ||
280 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +48:28 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:32:00 | ||
281 | EUOC (1203) | +48:39 | Rob Kelly | 1:33:29 | ||
282 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +48:58 | Anders Krona Haflan | 1:33:54 | ||
283 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +49:17 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:30:12 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +49:20 | Lauri Kahila | 1:30:27 | ||
285 | OK Kompas (838) | +49:23 | Sergiy Dankov | 1:39:57 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +49:25 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:34:04 | ||
287 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +49:28 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:35:56 | ||
288 | Närpes OK (223) | +49:35 | Jens Perus | 1:38:28 | ||
289 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +49:43 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:38:02 | ||
290 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +49:55 | Frank F. Karoli | 1:39:39 | ||
291 | Rastikarhut (263) | +50:09 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:32:51 | ||
292 | OK77 4 (661) | +50:11 | Bodil Helgerud | 1:30:03 | ||
293 | Laihian Luja (269) | +50:15 | Tapio Karppi | 1:32:54 | ||
294 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +50:27 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:27:57 | ||
295 | Copenhagen O (112) | +50:40 | Aske Jepsen | 1:36:17 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +50:41 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:28:12 | ||
297 | Wing OK (313) | +50:43 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:41:38 | ||
298 | HelppoRasti (564) | +50:45 | J-P Loikas | 1:39:22 | ||
299 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +50:47 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:37:32 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +51:04 | Mikko Lepo | 1:24:04 | ||
301 | Navi 2 (305) | +51:10 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:25:16 | ||
302 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +51:12 | Pavel Barskii | 1:40:25 | ||
303 | Emblem IL (1075) | +51:18 | Åsmund Steen | 1:55:45 | ||
304 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +51:21 | Anders Karlsson | 1:34:38 | ||
305 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +51:22 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:25:14 | ||
306 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +51:33 | Ola Brönnheden | 1:37:19 | ||
307 | Asker SK (1012) | +51:36 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 1:39:28 | ||
308 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +51:37 | Antti Karhunen | 1:38:15 | ||
309 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +51:42 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:37:27 | ||
310 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +51:55 | Mika Kerkola | 1:27:58 | ||
311 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +51:56 | Roope Sormunen | 1:33:19 | ||
312 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +52:03 | Martins Vimba | 1:35:32 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +52:04 | Jari Jokela | 1:36:29 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +52:11 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:39:23 | ||
315 | INUS (1762) | +52:13 | Andrej Kuokkanen | 1:31:03 | ||
316 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +52:15 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:34:14 | ||
317 | Emit (479) | +52:25 | Jan Kocbach | 1:26:31 | ||
318 | Pullin serkut (601) | +52:30 | Antero Pulli | 1:36:21 | ||
319 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +52:45 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:28:25 | ||
320 | Enga (163) | +53:04 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:36:41 | ||
321 | Nostars (534) | +53:20 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:42:16 | ||
322 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +53:31 | Jari Kaaja | 1:37:55 | ||
323 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +54:26 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:38:41 | ||
324 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +54:34 | Ivan Egorov | 1:36:34 | ||
325 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +54:37 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:38:55 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +54:38 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:29:37 | ||
327 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +54:41 | Erkii Eerro | 1:40:00 | ||
328 | OK Botnia (253) | +54:41 | Jonas Nyman | 1:33:15 | ||
329 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +54:43 | Jörgen Nylen | 1:28:59 | ||
330 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +54:45 | Asko Sippola | 1:38:53 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +54:46 | Miika Vehmas | 1:44:59 | ||
332 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +54:47 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:36:10 | ||
333 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +54:48 | Stephan Seeböck | 1:38:25 | ||
334 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +54:48 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:31:57 | ||
335 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +54:50 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:29:45 | ||
336 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +54:53 | Magnus Falkenström | 1:26:30 | ||
337 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +54:55 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:36:14 | ||
338 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +55:01 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:25:07 | ||
339 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +55:06 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:29:52 | ||
340 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +55:10 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:50:39 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +55:13 | Jari Hautala | 1:34:40 | ||
342 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +55:20 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:36:45 | ||
343 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +55:36 | Jonas Ressem | 1:40:09 | ||
344 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +55:38 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:31:49 | ||
345 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +55:41 | Gustav Andersson | 1:49:37 | ||
346 | Ex-Legends (217) | +55:50 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:42:04 | ||
347 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +55:54 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:40:15 | ||
348 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +56:08 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:41:01 | ||
349 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +56:22 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:34:04 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +56:32 | Juha Similä | 1:36:11 | ||
351 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +56:34 | Markku Bergman | 1:32:28 | ||
352 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +56:41 | Eemil Sakki | 1:30:56 | ||
353 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +56:46 | Markku Huostila | 1:42:28 | ||
354 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +56:50 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:38:47 | ||
355 | Verdal OK (345) | +56:52 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:40:10 | ||
356 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +56:56 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:41:06 | ||
357 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +57:05 | Janne Karri | 1:40:38 | ||
358 | A2 (275) | +57:12 | Mikus Zagata | 1:43:22 | ||
359 | Leksands OK (108) | +57:13 | SkogshuggarMagnus Göras | 1:43:01 | ||
360 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +57:34 | Per Forsgren | 1:44:35 | ||
361 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +57:45 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:28:37 | ||
362 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +57:46 | Ove Torstensson | 1:35:00 | ||
363 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +57:47 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:28:31 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +58:00 | Arto Ranki | 1:33:17 | ||
365 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +58:00 | Lars Lindgren | 1:42:35 | ||
366 | Jussis seven (397) | +58:22 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:37:10 | ||
367 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +58:25 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:41:56 | ||
368 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +58:27 | Gustav Boquist | 1:47:38 | ||
369 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +58:29 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:39:34 | ||
370 | IK Auseklis (390) | +58:32 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:47:46 | ||
371 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +58:49 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:32:07 | ||
372 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +58:50 | Artis Locmelis | 1:29:57 | ||
373 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +58:56 | Pyry Hyppölä | 1:45:44 | ||
374 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +59:01 | Mikko Vapa | 1:49:40 | ||
375 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +59:01 | Mikael Palmberg | 1:31:48 | ||
376 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +59:02 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:43:23 | ||
377 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +59:04 | Andris Strazdins | 1:45:48 | ||
378 | OK Ilves (475) | +59:06 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 2:05:22 | ||
379 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +59:08 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:46:43 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +59:13 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:41:34 | ||
381 | VERSME (890) | +59:55 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:36:59 | ||
382 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +1:00:08 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:44:05 | ||
383 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +1:00:11 | Donald McCarthy | 1:47:49 | ||
384 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:00:15 | Jukka Aho | 1:42:46 | ||
385 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:00:16 | David Mellin | 1:46:11 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:00:19 | Kai Pasonen | 1:34:58 | ||
387 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:00:25 | Lino Legac | 1:35:28 | ||
388 | Hakuliset (1022) | +1:00:29 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:44:35 | ||
389 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +1:00:32 | Jukka Jokela | 1:45:05 | ||
390 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:00:45 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:42:35 | ||
391 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:00:52 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:43:55 | ||
392 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:00:55 | Jouni Laakso | 1:51:02 | ||
393 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +1:00:56 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:42:29 | ||
394 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +1:01:00 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:38:11 | ||
395 | IF Minken (423) | +1:01:02 | Niclas Calden | 1:38:49 | ||
396 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:01:03 | Svalin Oscar | 1:46:26 | ||
397 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +1:01:10 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:38:32 | ||
398 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +1:01:16 | Ulf K Rask | 1:46:07 | ||
399 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:01:21 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:45:41 | ||
400 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +1:01:33 | Markku Lahti | 1:47:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |