jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801ESTOK West (507)+1:35:28Olavi Loo2:00:19
    802FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:35:33Pekka Kerkola1:57:11
    803FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:36Janne Antikainen1:58:00
    804FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:35:37Valtteri Vainio1:55:11
    805FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:35:40Jukka Pajunen2:03:23
    806FINSAL (703)+1:35:42Antti Toppila1:53:16
    807FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:35:44Sampo Virtanen1:49:30
    808FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:35:46Mika Tommola1:46:39
    809FINNCS Sport (484)+1:35:48Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:24
    810FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:35:48Joni Juvonen1:49:01
    811FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:35:50Jori Falkstedt1:57:12
    812FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:35:53Jukka Iitti1:53:38
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:35:54Petri Ollonen1:56:02
    814SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:35:59Roine Andersson1:59:10
    815FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:36:02Matti Tarkkanen1:56:15
    816FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:36:14Petri Hirvonen1:58:56
    817FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:36:18Sampo Ahlsten2:18:51
    818FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:36:26Kimmo Hilli1:45:35
    819FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:36:32Juha Heikkinen2:08:18
    820SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:36:34Malin Annegrd1:47:51
    821SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:36:34Andreas Sundstrm1:53:47
    822FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:36:35Paavo Keisanen1:55:01
    823FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:36:39Saija Tikkinen1:58:45
    824FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:36:42Seppnen Mika2:02:36
    825FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:36:46Sonja Kyrl1:31:35
    826FINEP-40 (1601)+1:36:49Mika Lassila2:12:53
    827FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:36:50Simo Tuomala1:52:37
    828LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:36:52Maris Baltins2:05:35
    829FINBeach Boys (496)+1:36:56Markus Aho1:59:10
    830FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:36:57Jere Manninen2:00:13
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:37:02Mikko Myhnen1:50:13
    832FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:37:16Topi Hanhela1:51:13
    833FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:37:19Petteri Niskanen1:43:14
    834FINSito (873)+1:37:21Timo Myyrylinen2:11:23
    835FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:37:22Jyrki Kommio1:50:26
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:37:24Petteri Lepist1:54:29
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:37:27Tuomas Saramki1:53:25
    838FINTYTSU (1746)+1:37:28Outi Reitmaa2:07:43
    839FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:37:30Lauri Lumme1:43:27
    840FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:37:31Benjamin Holmgren1:54:01
    841FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:37:33Lauri Tapola1:53:53
    842FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:37:44Jari Heiskanen1:57:22
    843FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:37:48Ari Kuusholma1:50:16
    844FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:37:48Netta Rajamki1:43:36
    845FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:37:57Nicolas Dalibard2:29:02
    846FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:38:04Antti Puroila1:47:58
    847FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:38:07Jari Kanko2:07:58
    848FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:38:08Kari Elovaara2:10:48
    849FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:38:09Aleksi Simola1:59:22
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:38:10Petri Koivula1:55:42
    851FINRajaveljet (864)+1:38:11Simo Kiero2:05:46
    852FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:38:12Aleksi Alho1:57:33
    853FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:38:13Anu Roininen2:01:57
    854FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:38:14Annelie Haka1:57:44
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:38:18Jukka Mkikyr1:51:55
    856FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:38:19Matti Suvanto1:56:33
    857FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:38:24Ilkka Penttil1:47:05
    858FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:38:29Timo Helin1:43:00
    859FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:38:30Kosti Hyypp2:00:47
    860ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:38:34Tarmo Kuub1:55:36
    861SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:38:38Daniel Leibundgut2:08:13
    862SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:38:41Bo Gustavsson2:03:11
    863FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:38:44Mika Jouhki1:52:34
    864FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:38:47Jukka Karvonen2:00:54
    865FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:38:48Tommi Nyman1:50:32
    866FINEndurance (538)+1:38:50Juha Smnen2:24:18
    867FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:38:54Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:52:24
    868FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:38:55Pasi Nevala1:50:43
    869FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:38:56Erkki Pulkkinen1:57:28
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:38:57Ole Morten Frseth1:57:06
    871FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:39:01Esa Mattila2:24:05
    872FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:39:02Esa Kangasmki1:57:00
    873FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:39:10Risto Jokiniemi2:09:59
    874RUSLegenda (289)+1:39:17Aleksey Balandin1:31:52
    875FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:39:36Sirra Toivonen1:46:47
    876FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:40:12Aki Lintumki2:09:50
    877FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:40:12Kimmo Kossila2:06:45
    878FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:40:18Bo-Gran Sund2:09:14
    879FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:40:22Harri Korkka1:54:11
    880FINValtra (826)+1:40:24Mika Heimonen1:58:24
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:40:25Timo Vyrynen1:59:27
    882SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:40:26Klas Bringert2:10:41
    883FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:40:27Heikki Lintu2:03:27
    884FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:40:28Freia Gustafsson2:05:20
    885FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:40:28Aleksi Lahti2:09:00
    886FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:40:29Joonas Majuri2:16:07
    887FINAtria (754)+1:40:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:25
    888FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:40:41Atte Koskela1:51:14
    889NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:40:51Erling Grammeltvedt1:40:21
    890FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:40:53Panu Koskinen1:45:15
    891FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:40:54Johan Pkknen2:29:51
    892FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:40:54Ari Jussinmki2:02:09
    893FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:40:55Jesse Miettinen1:56:03
    894NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:41:00Eskil Aasmul2:06:02
    895FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:41:02Jaakko Jokela2:04:56
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:41:03Antti Hurme2:03:23
    897FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:41:10Reima Rantanen1:59:58
    898FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:41:12Juha Juutila1:52:39
    899FINHerraseura (847)+1:41:19Matti Timonen1:46:29
    900FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:41:23Eetu Rajala1:49:28
    901FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:41:25Hannu Mitikka1:57:38
    902FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:41:27Sami Laurila1:54:25
    903FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:41:30Pertti Salmenoja2:02:09
    904FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:41:32Tiina Kerkola1:53:45
    905FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:41:42Petri Vanninen2:16:21
    906FINPelikassit (650)+1:41:45Aleksi Uosukainen1:51:03
    907FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:41:46Jari Ohrankmmen1:54:57
    908FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:41:47Aleksei Hamppu1:59:11
    909FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:41:50Markku Salmi1:54:00
    910FINOtava (871)+1:41:59Pelle Lindholm2:04:00
    911FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:42:02Matti Hailu2:00:24
    912FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:42:04Antti Pekkala1:58:11
    913FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:42:06Janne Siipola1:59:50
    914FINCSC (1030)+1:42:19Joni Virtanen1:54:04
    915FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:42:23Vesa Ihalainen1:51:57
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:42:23Samu Pietilinen1:49:57
    917ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:42:26Abel Ledesma1:52:00
    918FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:42:27Juha Kylliinen2:02:11
    919FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:42:35Tauno Pajukangas1:53:03
    920FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:42:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:59:25
    921FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:42:41Antti Pietikinen1:56:45
    922FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:42:43Jari Lehtonen1:48:32
    923FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:42:49Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:12
    924FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:42:51Heikki Koskela1:56:46
    925FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:42:52Tatjana Eskolin2:04:42
    926FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:42:53Joel Finskas2:14:10
    927RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:42:54Sergey Skopinskiy1:48:59
    928FINNeliveto (1236)+1:42:57Juha Paturi2:05:04
    929FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:42:57Antti Jaakkola2:05:42
    930FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:42:59Kalle Jrvel1:52:27
    931FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:43:01Markku Oikarinen2:31:27
    932FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:43:01Kari Silokangas2:00:51
    933FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:43:04Kauko Vainiomki2:02:18
    934FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:43:09Joonas Pahkala1:59:37
    935FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:43:09Vili Vartiala1:55:28
    936FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:43:11Ari Enroth1:59:29
    937ESTBona Fide (798)+1:43:11Kaido Nurja1:49:00
    938FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:43:14Simon Harston1:41:00
    939FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:43:14Petri Talvitie2:17:49
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:43:16Eija Rantala1:59:04
    941FINKops (1056)+1:43:16Jani Nuutinen1:59:13
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:43:20Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:58:03
    943FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:43:22Jani Jauhiainen2:00:27
    944FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:43:30Antti Virtanen1:53:53
    945FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:43:30Heikki Hietalahti2:09:28
    946FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:43:32Jani Vist1:54:49
    947FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:43:34Vin Johansson2:00:29
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:43:35Henrik Dahl1:53:31
    949FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:43:37Jani Harju1:55:23
    950FINKotipojat (801)+1:43:40Pekka Metsola2:07:21
    951FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:43:41Matti Silvennoinen1:55:29
    952FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:43:44Jari Kallio2:04:28
    953FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:43:46Alpo Laitinen1:59:41
    954FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:43:47Esko Nummi2:09:20
    955FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:43:48Risto Pura1:53:04
    956FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:43:49Olli Kujansuu2:07:08
    957FINLynx 5 (739)+1:43:50Kai Hilo1:52:22
    958FINVincit (931)+1:43:50Petri Suhonen2:13:44
    959FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:43:53Timo Hmlinen1:51:30
    960FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:43:53Esko Reeni2:32:42
    961FINHollmenit (1706)+1:43:55Petri Hollmn2:10:41
    962FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:43:56Johannes Kolu2:02:13
    963FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:43:57Antti Tervo2:13:24
    964FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:44:03Pekka Niemensivu2:11:55
    965FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:44:04Matti Rikknen2:05:31
    966FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:44:10Tommi Koistinen2:04:28
    967FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:44:12Risto Viitanen1:59:18
    968FINAjolinja (970)+1:44:13Kimmo Rautiainen1:56:31
    969SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:44:13Stefan Carlsson1:53:47
    970FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:44:15Janne Sthlstrm1:47:34
    971FINKanuuna (1117)+1:44:16Jani Granqvist2:01:34
    972FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:44:17Markus Suominen2:15:03
    973FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:44:18Asko Vainio1:54:35
    974FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:44:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:00:25
    975FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:44:19Hannu Savolainen1:51:44
    976FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:44:21Asko Mtt1:55:18
    977FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:44:22Pernilla Tunis2:05:06
    978FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:44:28Kalle Ruotsala2:02:03
    979FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:44:30Ville Leinonen2:03:59
    980FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:44:30Pekka Jokinen2:01:40
    981SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:44:33Henrik Flordal1:52:52
    982FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:44:35Juha Hintsala2:02:33
    983FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:44:38Sami Hyvnen1:47:51
    984FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:44:53Markus Junes1:54:41
    985FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:44:55Heikki Hillo1:56:09
    986FINNavi 4 (971)+1:44:56Joel Sihvonen1:51:57
    987FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:44:58Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:14:02
    988FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:44:58Angelika Immonen1:55:03
    989FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:45:02Lotta Rberg2:03:39
    990FINEDX (785)+1:45:02Mika Korpi2:00:41
    991FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:45:09Aleksi Heikkil1:59:54
    992FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:45:13Oona Tolppanen2:07:11
    993FINeLadies (1604)+1:45:18Sanna Tervakangas1:55:50
    994FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:45:19Joonas Heikkil1:58:21
    995FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:45:23Esko Harila1:56:56
    996FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:45:23Mikko Lamminp1:52:31
    997FINHnt SK (812)+1:45:27Kimmo Virtanen1:55:10
    998FINBitcomp (915)+1:45:35Jani Heikkil2:02:32
    999FINHirviveikot (827)+1:45:42Juha Toivonen1:57:32
    1000FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:45:46Heikki Tiihonen2:07:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >