All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 4:04:50 | Fredric Portin | 1:31:06 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +2:17 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:33:07 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:28 | Philippe Adamski | 1:35:34 | ||
4 | OK Denseln (35) | +5:29 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:36:34 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (7) | +7:19 | Olle Boström | 1:34:34 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +7:27 | Jani Lakanen | 1:38:05 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +7:44 | Doug Tullie | 1:38:37 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +8:07 | Tue Lassen | 1:35:14 | ||
9 | OK Linne (14) | +8:31 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:39:07 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +9:33 | Graham Gristwood | 1:39:36 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (28) | +11:54 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:33:41 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +12:43 | Matthias Merz | 1:40:25 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +12:43 | Vesa Taanila | 1:40:03 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (38) | +13:01 | Gustav Bergman | 1:28:03 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:04 | Johan Högstrand | 1:43:49 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +13:09 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:40:26 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +13:16 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:39:25 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +13:21 | Jakob Lööf | 1:37:21 | ||
19 | MS Parma (56) | +13:33 | Peeter Pihl | 1:39:59 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:35 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:38:45 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +15:35 | Andreas Jansson | 1:37:13 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +15:38 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:41:14 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +16:21 | Joakim Svensk | 1:34:50 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +16:48 | Christian Tingström | 1:42:56 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +17:24 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:39:21 | ||
26 | OK Trian (42) | +17:27 | Topi Penttinen | 1:38:50 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +18:05 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:45:19 | ||
28 | Varegg IL (96) | +18:07 | Per Harald Johansen | 1:45:14 | ||
29 | Lynx (33) | +18:17 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:44:28 | ||
30 | Fossum IF (46) | +21:16 | Sindre Rönning | 1:43:11 | ||
31 | Ärla IF (10) | +21:34 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:47:54 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +22:43 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:44:48 | ||
33 | Black Sea OK (84) | +23:18 | Maksim Davidov | 1:48:22 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (62) | +23:18 | Andy Kyburz | 1:38:29 | ||
35 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +23:28 | Rune Olsen | 1:44:11 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +23:53 | Miika Kirmula | 1:42:13 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +24:05 | Tero Föhr | 1:42:42 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +24:05 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:44:19 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +24:07 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:47:18 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +24:15 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:36:39 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:20 | Veli Kangas | 1:46:35 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +24:27 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:34:07 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +24:30 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:51:42 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +24:38 | Patrik Martner | 1:40:53 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +24:39 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:39:07 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (40) | +24:44 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:55:21 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +24:58 | Janis Kums | 1:45:24 | ||
48 | OK Orion (18) | +25:12 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:33:51 | ||
49 | Frol IL (50) | +25:26 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:42:00 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +25:52 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:49:37 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +26:21 | Anders Nordberg | 1:36:11 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +26:37 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:40:05 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +26:50 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:40:43 | ||
54 | Attunda OK (176) | +26:54 | Oskar Daniels | 1:40:27 | ||
55 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +27:01 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:37:13 | ||
56 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:08 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:41:23 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (79) | +28:01 | Lukas Peterson | 1:43:06 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +28:17 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:39:31 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (25) | +33:01 | Santeri Sainio | 1:44:04 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (34) | +33:02 | Andrei Hramov | 1:50:59 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +33:03 | Julian Dent | 1:48:10 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +33:44 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:43:19 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +34:14 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:49:32 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +34:24 | Ola Martner | 1:35:52 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +36:36 | Arto Talvinen | 1:46:18 | ||
66 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +37:20 | Simen Bordal | 2:04:31 | ||
67 | OK Södertörn (142) | +37:42 | Josh Bech | 1:55:32 | ||
68 | OK Rodhen (123) | +37:45 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:47:22 | ||
69 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +37:53 | Niklas Alden | 1:52:01 | ||
70 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +38:02 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:47:38 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +38:14 | Matthias Niggli | 1:52:03 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (99) | +38:15 | Martin Larsson | 1:55:12 | ||
73 | Täby OK (81) | +38:39 | Jens Rönnols | 1:44:11 | ||
74 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +38:40 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:40:33 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +38:56 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:49:44 | ||
76 | IGTISA (29) | +39:11 | Andris Jubelis | 1:56:18 | ||
77 | Gävle OK (52) | +39:12 | Richard Hejdenberg | 2:00:54 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +39:21 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:50:40 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +39:59 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:51:41 | ||
80 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +40:04 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:50:16 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (279) | +40:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:54:06 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +41:46 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:52:39 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +42:11 | Martin Regborn | 1:45:38 | ||
84 | French coaches Co (548) | +43:06 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:59:51 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +43:19 | Jarkko Laine | 1:54:07 | ||
86 | Navi (143) | +43:27 | Clementin Valla | 1:45:04 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +43:49 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:54:06 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +43:50 | Jouni Kujala | 1:46:20 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +43:58 | Artem Panchenko | 1:45:30 | ||
90 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +44:01 | Torben Wendler | 1:45:11 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (57) | +45:48 | Ben Lepoutre | 2:01:33 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +46:03 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:50:00 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (101) | +46:09 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:48:47 | ||
94 | OK Kolmården (187) | +47:03 | Ville Johansson | 1:48:57 | ||
95 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +47:26 | Erik Classon | 1:44:03 | ||
96 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +47:56 | Timo Saarinen | 1:51:52 | ||
97 | Nord West (92) | +50:12 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:44:12 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +50:17 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:49:02 | ||
99 | Konnerud IL (199) | +50:22 | Audun Heimdal | 1:51:15 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +50:26 | Andrey Salin | 2:08:19 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +51:52 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 2:01:34 | ||
102 | Trollelg (68) | +51:53 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:55:34 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +52:05 | Luis Nogueira | 1:50:20 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +52:06 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:56:01 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (138) | +52:20 | Tomi Kurhinen | 2:02:28 | ||
106 | Oppsal IF (157) | +52:26 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:54:17 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +52:36 | Simon Larsson | 2:00:41 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +52:49 | Jukka Tani | 1:49:11 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +52:52 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:53:43 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (232) | +52:55 | Björn Karlsson | 1:49:27 | ||
111 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +53:02 | Zabijak Smehlik | 1:55:02 | ||
112 | IF Femman (185) | +53:03 | Otto Sund | 1:53:53 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +53:23 | Ilari Nummi | 2:13:19 | ||
114 | OLG Basel (1003) | +53:42 | Hannes Friederich | 1:54:29 | ||
115 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +53:58 | Björn Karlsson | 2:10:19 | ||
116 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +54:34 | Daniel Netz | 2:03:09 | ||
117 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +54:37 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 1:54:16 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +54:38 | Olle Andersson | 2:00:19 | ||
119 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +55:07 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:52:12 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +55:38 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:51:46 | ||
121 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +56:37 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 2:13:01 | ||
122 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +56:51 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:56:00 | ||
123 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +56:56 | Albin Andersson | 1:57:24 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +56:57 | Matti Hakala | 2:10:51 | ||
125 | IF Brahe (97) | +56:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:52:45 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +57:54 | Aleksi Sopo | 2:04:07 | ||
127 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +57:57 | Mattias Mårts | 2:00:15 | ||
128 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +57:58 | Henrikas Pauzas | 2:00:46 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +58:00 | Nils Edvaldsson | 2:03:56 | ||
130 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +58:10 | Roman Brogli | 1:57:46 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +59:10 | Ville Lampinen | 1:57:27 | ||
132 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +59:35 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:52:06 | ||
133 | SK Uusi (196) | +59:40 | Eero Tuomaala | 2:04:18 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (245) | +59:42 | Sören Nymalm | 1:56:01 | ||
135 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:00:05 | Karlsson Mattias | 1:58:06 | ||
136 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +1:00:09 | Benjamin Anciaux | 2:01:03 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:00:11 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:58:00 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:00:12 | Kuba Dragowski | 2:00:21 | ||
139 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:00:13 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 2:00:16 | ||
140 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:00:58 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 2:02:48 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:01:04 | August Mikaelsson | 1:59:23 | ||
142 | Modum OL (117) | +1:01:29 | Erik Tröen | 2:09:46 | ||
143 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:01:32 | Anders Håkansson | 2:15:56 | ||
144 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:01:46 | Matti Takala | 2:00:27 | ||
145 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:01:55 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:49:49 | ||
146 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:01:59 | Peter Nordbröden | 2:13:16 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:02:27 | Panu Teittinen | 1:57:04 | ||
148 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:02:31 | Tommy Andersson | 1:53:47 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:02:33 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:49:46 | ||
150 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:02:36 | Ola Berger | 1:58:52 | ||
151 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:02:43 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 2:10:59 | ||
152 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:03:40 | Adam Chloupek | 1:55:26 | ||
153 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:03:51 | joakim ingelsson | 2:05:21 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:04:06 | Eero Koski | 2:13:28 | ||
155 | Azuolas (219) | +1:04:24 | Edgaras Voveris | 2:08:23 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:04:54 | Jani Sompi | 2:00:53 | ||
157 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:04:58 | Atte Seppänen | 2:06:43 | ||
158 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:05:15 | Henrik Markvardsen | 2:01:24 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:05:47 | Sami Levijoki | 2:06:17 | ||
160 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:05:49 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:51:36 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:05:52 | Erkki Aadli | 1:50:43 | ||
162 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:06:03 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:55:01 | ||
163 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:06:51 | Olli Suonpää | 2:01:39 | ||
164 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:07:09 | Anders Hedman | 1:55:54 | ||
165 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:07:40 | Paul Sirum | 1:42:48 | ||
166 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:07:58 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:56:15 | ||
167 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:08:20 | Erik Åhlin | 2:06:26 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:08:42 | David Hector | 2:03:00 | ||
169 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:09:27 | Michael Oswald | 1:55:20 | ||
170 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:09:37 | Mattias Johansson | 2:00:40 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:10:07 | Jani Riissanen | 1:56:04 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:10:21 | Ville Saarela | 2:04:18 | ||
173 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:10:27 | Antti Granqvist | 2:03:24 | ||
174 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:10:43 | Joakim Axelsson | 2:05:35 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:10:47 | Jarno Kiintola | 2:06:29 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:10:55 | Mikhail Malyshev | 2:11:44 | ||
177 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:11:00 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:02:39 | ||
178 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:11:13 | Iivo Kriikkula | 2:05:54 | ||
179 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:11:18 | Marko Vapa | 2:01:01 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:11:19 | Ville Pietilä | 1:54:46 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:11:39 | Jani Hämäläinen | 2:05:19 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:12:16 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 2:08:37 | ||
183 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:12:30 | Anders Axling | 1:58:39 | ||
184 | Wing OK (313) | +1:12:42 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:51:26 | ||
185 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:12:48 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 2:14:58 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:12:54 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:58:37 | ||
187 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:13:01 | Sven Granfors | 2:06:29 | ||
188 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:13:08 | Martin Hoset | 1:59:24 | ||
189 | Enga (163) | +1:13:15 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:50:03 | ||
190 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:13:35 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 2:02:50 | ||
191 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:14:09 | Dmitriy Naumov | 2:03:37 | ||
192 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:14:31 | Petri Kiiskinen | 2:03:35 | ||
193 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:14:45 | Mikus Purins | 2:11:26 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:14:46 | Christian Rotviker | 2:02:58 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:14:47 | Roger W. Karoli | 1:54:40 | ||
196 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:14:50 | Börje Pauler | 1:43:07 | ||
197 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:14:53 | Joona Huila | 1:55:41 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:15:12 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:59:53 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:15:17 | Andrew Quin | 1:56:47 | ||
200 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:15:18 | Markku Mänty | 2:02:57 |
All | Next 200 > |