< Previous 200 | All |
1601 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +5:42:59 | Arto Myllymäki | 3:54:34 | ||
1602 | Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | +5:43:10 | Jouko Kauttonen | 3:58:10 | ||
1603 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +5:44:05 | Matias Laine | 3:05:05 | ||
1604 | Team Kevola (1644) | +5:44:46 | Arvo Ekman | 4:35:23 | ||
1605 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +5:45:34 | Jukka Rahkonen | 3:17:33 | ||
1606 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +5:45:53 | Albert Salmi | 4:35:47 | ||
1607 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +5:46:14 | Kari Nuuttila | 3:39:31 | ||
1608 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +5:46:21 | Joonas Laakso | 4:27:33 | ||
1609 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +5:46:39 | Lauri Hieta | 3:48:30 | ||
1610 | Trimico (1730) | +5:47:47 | Tuomas Määttä | 4:07:26 | ||
1611 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +5:48:10 | Miina Orell | 4:16:16 | ||
1612 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +5:48:29 | Niko Oksanen | 4:51:03 | ||
1613 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +5:48:33 | Jukka Kontinen | 3:25:02 | ||
1614 | 3Polvea (1703) | +5:50:31 | Marko Hänninen | 2:52:02 | ||
1615 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +5:52:06 | Jussi Kallio | 3:34:04 | ||
1616 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (933) | +5:52:57 | Samo Siren | 4:24:58 | ||
1617 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +5:52:57 | Ermo Inkeroinen | 3:53:17 | ||
1618 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +5:53:12 | Toni Immonen | 3:53:24 | ||
1619 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +5:53:59 | Timo Hänninen | 4:09:53 | ||
1620 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +5:56:30 | Juha-Pekka Järvinen | 3:47:23 | ||
1621 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +5:56:30 | Ari Kukkonen | 3:45:43 | ||
1622 | Contact force (1308) | +5:57:58 | Jussi Takaneva | 3:53:18 | ||
1623 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +5:58:18 | Juha Silvanto | 3:52:46 | ||
1624 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +5:58:23 | Joachim Wunsch | 3:46:16 | ||
1625 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +6:00:49 | Juha Räihä | 4:25:58 | ||
1626 | Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | +6:01:26 | Matti Sippola | 2:55:02 | ||
1627 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +6:02:51 | Petri Kaskinen | 3:21:13 | ||
1628 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +6:05:23 | Juhani Leino | 3:59:22 | ||
1629 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +6:05:32 | Timo Mynttinen | 3:56:35 | ||
1630 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +6:05:47 | Juho Hatakka | 3:44:52 | ||
1631 | Iisalmen Visa (285) | +6:06:10 | Tomi Karvonen | 3:19:09 | ||
1632 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +6:06:11 | Etti Kantola | 4:00:12 | ||
1633 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +6:08:19 | Reijo Tiainen | 3:39:30 | ||
1634 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +6:08:38 | Jani Elo | 4:00:41 | ||
1635 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +6:13:03 | Petteri Kivistö | 4:38:51 | ||
1636 | KaLu-05 (830) | +6:21:15 | Juhani Mäkelä | 3:23:59 | ||
1637 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +6:21:28 | Marko Laiho | 3:32:03 | ||
1638 | Kilpparit (1311) | +6:25:01 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 5:07:35 | ||
1639 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +6:30:19 | Mikko Akkola | 3:50:43 | ||
1640 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +6:43:37 | Nikke Partio | 3:44:55 | ||
1641 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +6:52:56 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 4:47:35 | ||
1642 | Knut Posse (1540) | +6:53:00 | Antti Lukkarila | 4:38:48 | ||
1643 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +7:03:52 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 4:18:23 | ||
1644 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +7:10:46 | Jussi Havunen | 4:39:18 | ||
1645 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +7:10:59 | Teemu Haapala | 3:46:06 | ||
1646 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +7:12:37 | Jaakko Vikman | 3:22:19 | ||
1647 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +7:12:54 | Perttu Silvola | 3:50:02 | ||
1648 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +7:13:17 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 4:38:10 | ||
1649 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +7:13:18 | Reijo Malinen | 4:24:42 | ||
1650 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +7:13:20 | Timo Koponen | 4:39:00 | ||
1651 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +7:14:20 | Henri Virtanen | 3:42:39 | ||
1652 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +7:16:20 | Ronny Wahlström | 6:17:06 | ||
1653 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +7:17:48 | Marko Reilimo | 6:08:46 | ||
1654 | Net Man (1597) | +7:23:11 | Tomi Miettunen | 4:57:36 | ||
1655 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +7:25:48 | Santtu Huotilainen | 3:57:38 | ||
1656 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +7:31:40 | Sampo Varjonen | 3:23:58 | ||
1657 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +7:32:26 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 4:19:03 | ||
1658 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +7:35:39 | Arto Aspelin | 4:36:57 | ||
1659 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +7:36:12 | Mika Viljanen | 4:25:57 | ||
1660 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +7:37:23 | Jarno Hilvenius | 5:53:05 | ||
1661 | Rastikato (1337) | +7:37:25 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 5:41:38 | ||
1662 | Kompassibois (1571) | +7:40:44 | Antti Kakkonen | 4:36:44 | ||
1663 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +7:45:49 | Harri Kinnunen | 6:18:00 | ||
1664 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +7:50:05 | Juha Lauttamus | 5:00:52 | ||
1665 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +8:13:03 | Jouni Salonen | 2:58:02 | ||
1666 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +8:16:19 | Matti Sairanen | 4:36:07 | ||
1667 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +8:16:20 | Henri Vainikainen | 4:29:57 | ||
1668 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +8:24:17 | Petteri Kauppinen | 4:15:07 | ||
1669 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +8:24:24 | Samu Kaaresvirta | 4:55:54 | ||
1670 | Spektrum (1522) | +8:30:28 | Joel Wolff | 3:26:43 | ||
1671 | IC Events (1647) | +8:32:32 | Harri Pärssinen | 4:19:19 | ||
1672 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +8:37:56 | Antti Ruhanen | 4:17:30 | ||
1673 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +8:39:44 | Konsta Wjuga | 4:14:15 | ||
1674 | EläMys (1354) | +8:40:29 | Pekka Heikelä | 7:05:30 | ||
1675 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +8:47:13 | Ossi Mustola | 5:56:59 | ||
1676 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +9:17:59 | Esa Ojansivu | 5:55:26 | ||
1677 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +9:41:46 | Mauri Vidovic | 7:00:18 | ||
1678 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +10:28:38 | Tommi Järvelä | 5:13:30 | ||
1679 | Team Acclab (1728) | +11:21:33 | Stefan Parviainen | 6:54:13 | ||
1680 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +12:57:56 | Arto Remes | 2:50:39 | ||
Forsa OK (853) | DNF | Benjamin Selling | ||||
KLY (1667) | DNF | Eero Mäkitalo | (3:59:04) | |||
Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675) | DNF | Mika Sova | (3:56:30) | |||
EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | DNF | Mikko Varonen | ||||
Awesome Brinner (1161) | DNF | Ville Sirkiä | ||||
Olarinmäen Samoojat (1713) | DNF | Joonatan Seppänen | ||||
Piiroiset (1554) | DNF | Teemu Piiroinen | ||||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | DNF | Ben MItchell | ||||
Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665) | DNF | Junnu Lukkari | (2:29:03) | |||
V-S Hirviurheilu (1756) | DNF | Neea Kojola | ||||
Rässi-Rasti 2 (1763) | DNF | Veikka-Petteri Kuusisto | ||||
Hiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771) | DNF | Matti Kyllästinen | (8:29:29) | |||
Muuramen Rasti (708) | DQ | Antti Karjalainen | (2:38:48) | |||
MPKK99.kadk (1530) | DQ | Juho Peltola | (2:58:50) | |||
Kangasala SK 6 (737) | DQ | Tuomas Sainio | (3:32:55) | |||
Kilon Kipinät (1328) | DQ | Markus Tyrkkö | (3:27:54) | |||
Futisforum2 (1318) | DQ | Aaro Kuivalainen | (2:54:27) | |||
Skogslöparna 2 (824) | DQ | Anna Näsström | (2:37:24) | |||
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556) | DQ | Jussi Uusihonko | (2:10:52) | |||
Team Gulo gulo (875) | DQ | Harri Heikkinen | (2:42:01) | |||
Matrix (1274) | DQ | Vesa Koivunen | (4:54:56) | |||
Päälliköt (1225) | DQ | Jouni Oikarinen | (3:12:15) | |||
Navi 4 (971) | DQ | Jani Myyryläinen | (2:32:24) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | DQ | Kauko Salonen | (3:24:12) | |||
Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | DQ | Jaakko Lietzen | ||||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | DQ | Veera Tikka | (2:12:01) | |||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061) | DQ | Jarno Käyhkö | ||||
Kokousyhdistys (1096) | DQ | Timo Saloranta | (2:32:41) | |||
Linköpings OK (67) | DQ | Rasmus Elmelid | (1:44:32) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (80) | DQ | Perttu Sorsa | (1:40:24) | |||
Koovee 2 (88) | DQ | Simo Mertanen | (1:40:54) | |||
OK77 (122) | DQ | Mikko Salervo | (1:44:16) | |||
ÅF (1693) | DQ | Leo Romana | (2:36:30) | |||
Koovee 3 (198) | DQ | Justus Laitinen | (1:54:54) | |||
Kuzmolovo OS (213) | DQ | Gia Tupuria | (2:05:01) | |||
IK Auseklis (390) | DQ | Zigmars Gailis | ||||
www.therun.nu (329) | DQ | Christian Hjalmarsson | (1:38:15) |
< Previous 200 | All |