jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 15,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:14:00Markku Ritanotko3:02:36
    602FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:14:11Joni rmnen2:19:50
    603RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:14:13Alex Minakov2:41:52
    604FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:14:14Petteri Heino2:29:43
    605FINKops (1056)+2:14:25Sami-Jukka Hmlinen2:01:44
    606FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:14:29Mikko Piispa2:10:21
    607FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:14:33Juhani Koivisto2:30:07
    608FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:14:47Juhani Ylnen2:20:29
    609FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:14:57Ville Kernen2:41:32
    610FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:15:23Jaakko Kulmala2:18:48
    611FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:15:24Mikko Suihkonen2:36:11
    612FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+2:15:24Magnus Hellstrm2:13:21
    613ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:15:28Benet Totusaus2:03:23
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:15:29Paavo Vesterinen2:25:05
    615FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:15:32Tuomas Mkinen2:00:43
    616FINBeach Boys (496)+2:15:33Ville Koskenvuo2:09:05
    617FINOtava (871)+2:15:44Mikki Lehtonen2:04:23
    618FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:15:45Eemil Hyppnen2:18:53
    619FINEP-40 (1601)+2:15:46Joonas Paulin2:08:47
    620FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:15:47Asko Toropainen2:21:20
    621FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:15:48Juhana Pakkasmaa2:21:14
    622FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:15:48Eero-Matti Vainio2:01:46
    623FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:15:50Heikki Leppnen2:31:14
    624FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+2:15:53Jouko Niemi2:13:42
    625FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:15:55Markus Saramki2:08:55
    626SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:15:55Markus Bieri2:24:35
    627BELHamok (735)+2:15:56Jeroen Hoekx2:11:35
    628SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:15:59Mats Luspa2:21:09
    629FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:16:08Juha Partanen2:09:28
    630FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:16:16Kari-Veli Niemi2:11:31
    631LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:16:16Agris Robs2:33:54
    632FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:16:19Mika Manninen2:10:05
    633FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:16:21Ossi Kangas2:41:01
    634FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:16:27Mikko Mkel2:14:28
    635FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:16:28Jaakko Niemi2:19:20
    636SWERns OK (531)+2:16:30Magnus Ohlin2:25:41
    637FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:16:31Terho Puustinen2:33:58
    638FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:16:33Esa Saarijrvi2:03:12
    639FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:16:38Arto Yl-Kotola2:08:19
    640FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:16:38jyrki pietil2:10:16
    641FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:16:40Marko Hmlinen2:24:39
    642FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+2:16:43Ilkka Mikkola2:19:19
    643LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:16:45Arnis Saltums2:16:51
    644FINOC Toffee (361)+2:16:47Sami Tuhkanen2:20:13
    645ESTOK West (507)+2:17:00Ragnar Kruusla2:12:06
    646FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:17:04Arto Malmberg2:20:11
    647FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:17:06Lauri Lindberg2:18:11
    648FINSCA Finland (851)+2:17:13Miika Porkka2:29:19
    649SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:17:16Marielle Larsson2:14:53
    650RUSIzhora (654)+2:17:17Valera Deshko2:24:02
    651FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:17:18Olli Hmlinen2:11:03
    652FINOscar Software (1045)+2:17:20Pendikainen Pavel2:20:23
    653FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:17:31Manu Heinmki2:12:54
    654FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:17:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:04:51
    655FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:17:38Taito Jeskanen2:13:03
    656LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:17:47Martins Platacis2:11:10
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:17:50Tero Suutari2:15:31
    658FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:18:25Kari Koivumki2:33:56
    659NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:18:26Vegard Hansen2:07:29
    660SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:18:38Ulf Nilsson2:39:13
    661RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:18:41Evgeniy Vatochkin2:14:57
    662FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:18:45Markku Taskila2:11:14
    663FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:18:47Jouko Jrnefelt2:06:38
    664ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:18:48Enn Jaama2:14:49
    665FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:18:55Juha Kuusisto2:15:19
    666FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:19:05Tuomo Stenberg2:05:17
    667FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:19:21Teemu Laine2:16:54
    668FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:19:21Jorma Kauppila2:15:19
    669FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:19:23Mikko Vainio2:26:07
    670FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:19:40Anna-Sofia Marila2:13:38
    671FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:19:46Antti Lehtineva2:26:50
    672FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+2:19:49Jani Mntytrm2:07:03
    673FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+2:19:54Eemeli Laine2:19:36
    674FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:19:54Mikko Saarinen2:07:42
    675FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:19:59Matti Toivio2:18:30
    676FINFirstbeat (532)+2:19:59Tuomas Romppainen2:38:26
    677SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:20:15Anders Edvardsson2:34:30
    678FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:20:27Timo Saaranen2:31:33
    679FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:20:29Samuli Heino2:04:33
    680FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:20:34Kari Salonen2:16:25
    681FINVTT (1100)+2:20:59Eemeli Hytnen2:16:27
    682FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:21:03Kari Lahti2:26:36
    683FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:21:06Janne Hyvrinen2:31:00
    684FINOK Jorren (642)+2:21:06Jon Engstrm2:23:26
    685SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:21:08Moa Kjellstrand2:15:05
    686LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:21:10Juris Ritums2:19:03
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:21:11Kari Hakuli2:37:32
    688FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:21:11Mikael Ingman2:31:04
    689NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:21:12Agnar Renolen2:29:04
    690FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:21:14Aarto Hirvi2:18:15
    691FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:21:23Jarkko Hepokangas2:42:39
    692RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:21:26Dmitrii Kononov2:26:51
    693FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:21:27Jens Ove Hgnabba2:37:06
    694ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:21:29Sven Luks2:22:41
    695FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:21:34Patrik Wrnman2:23:21
    696FINValtra (826)+2:21:40Jukka-Pekka Multasuo2:11:50
    697FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:21:48Jaakko Nyrhinen2:17:11
    698FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:21:54Antti Salmi2:09:27
    699FINJuntit OK (574)+2:21:55Tomi Maksimainen2:18:16
    700RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:22:01Nikolay Krylov2:09:39
    701FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:22:04Joonas Notkola2:53:30
    702FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:22:04Juho Marila2:31:19
    703FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:22:16Ville Uusivirta2:18:04
    704FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+2:22:17Teemu Planting2:09:22
    705SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:22:21Jan Hansson2:36:00
    706FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:22:22Tommi Lahtonen2:16:49
    707FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:22:23Pertti Oikarinen2:49:13
    708FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:22:38Taneli Korpinen1:54:55
    709FINKorpisoturit (1588)+2:22:41Tomi Suominen2:12:13
    710SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:22:48sa Otterbjrk2:18:58
    711FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:23:03Jan Alden2:16:09
    712FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:23:30Mikko ri2:28:26
    713FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:23:32Marko Haapakoski2:24:55
    714FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:23:37Henrikki Hakala2:15:33
    715FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:23:38Jarkko Tuomola2:18:24
    716SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:23:41Jan Stridh2:33:06
    717FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+2:23:44Heikki Viinikainen2:12:41
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:23:45Juho Koskinen2:16:46
    719FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+2:23:52Tommi Alanko2:18:41
    720FINMetsklusteri (759)+2:23:55Teemu Jrvenp2:15:07
    721ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:23:56Ahti Bleive2:37:13
    722FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:23:58Jussi Kknen2:08:45
    723SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:23:59Pr Svensson2:26:43
    724SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:23:59Hugo Flordal2:14:10
    725FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:24:00Arttu Heikkil2:09:04
    726FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+2:24:07Olli Tala2:04:23
    727FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:24:08Aki Permki2:52:45
    728FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:24:10Pietari Korhonen2:32:10
    729LATBriksnis (1054)+2:24:11Edijs Smits2:25:24
    730FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:24:12Ari Paganus2:39:22
    731FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:24:14Pasi Poikonen2:24:33
    732FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:24:22Veijo Salmi2:11:34
    733SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:24:24Jonas Eriksson2:18:40
    734FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:24:32Petri Ketola2:21:19
    735FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:24:33Henri Koponen2:28:44
    736FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:24:37Timo Hyppnen2:18:32
    737FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:24:43Niko Paavola2:20:00
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:24:50Petri Taipale2:25:24
    739SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:24:55Peter Larsson2:20:48
    740FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:24:55Jyrki Simovaara2:24:59
    741FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:25:02Petteri Arovainio2:09:28
    742FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:25:05Esko Jussila2:31:36
    743FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:25:06Juha Koskenvuo2:20:16
    744FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:25:12Stefan Fiskars2:21:12
    745FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:25:20Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:25:01
    746LATVeselava (976)+2:25:31Janis Actins2:21:36
    747FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:25:37Masa Juutilainen2:36:53
    748FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:25:43Jan Lindfors2:33:52
    749FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:25:50Vesa Lassila2:12:11
    750FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:25:50Jyrki Nieminen2:22:47
    751FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:25:53Heikki Kekoni2:35:06
    752FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:25:55Roope Kuusisto2:13:25
    753FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:25:57Sami Virta2:28:52
    754FINEndurance (538)+2:26:12Tero Hyppl2:17:52
    755FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:26:25Mika Talvisilta2:22:39
    756FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:26:27Matti Kilpi2:43:01
    757FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:26:27Arto Vesamo2:11:45
    758FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+2:26:32Jukka Behm2:47:21
    759FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:26:44Timo Hietaoja2:13:13
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:26:45Pertti Lappalainen2:12:27
    761GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:26:46Richard Purkis2:01:16
    762SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:26:52Christer Brostrm3:09:54
    763FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+2:27:01Heikki Koskinen2:24:36
    764FINTeam Lost (722)+2:27:06Tatu Pulkkinen2:40:19
    765FINFujitsu (743)+2:27:07Pasi Laurila2:03:18
    766FINOC Puisto (649)+2:27:08Meronen Juha2:26:06
    767FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:27:12Pasi Turunen2:15:01
    768FINIF land (391)+2:27:26Lars Janlv2:34:55
    769FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+2:27:28Olli Lahtomki2:14:47
    770FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:27:29Vili Kuuttila2:03:09
    771FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:27:32Seppo Jylh2:22:19
    772FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:27:42Matti Valonen2:22:52
    773FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:27:46Juha Sinkkonen2:32:28
    774ESTOK West 2 (1501)+2:27:49Hendri Parrol2:54:52
    775FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+2:27:54Hannu Hiltula2:16:46
    776FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:27:57Antti Lindqvist2:28:14
    777SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:28:00Fritz Aebi2:19:32
    778FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:28:00Aarre Asikainen2:27:13
    779FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:28:04Mika Elo2:11:43
    780ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:28:06Einar Luup2:37:15
    781FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:28:11Mikko Rapakko2:20:18
    782FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:28:16Risto Kolstela2:14:45
    783FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+2:28:18Juha-Pekka Hanhela2:21:22
    784FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:28:21Anssi Laine2:14:13
    785FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+2:28:25Ville Sampolahti2:11:27
    786FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+2:28:35Jukka Hyytiinen2:32:34
    787FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:28:39Joonas Mkinen2:32:55
    788FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:28:43Jukka Sydnoja2:16:04
    789NORNeed for speed (748)+2:28:49Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:44:00
    790FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+2:28:50Antti Puhakka2:34:12
    791FINLinnankiertjt (789)+2:29:03Mikko Mutka2:25:47
    792FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:29:12Matti Roininen2:13:18
    793FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+2:29:22Eppu Lumme2:22:26
    794FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+2:29:35Jussi Hietala2:12:26
    795FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:29:39Aleksi Inkinen2:35:22
    796FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:29:40Juha Kankaanp2:26:17
    797FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:29:40Tomi Kanniainen2:08:02
    798FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:29:41Juhani Penttil2:21:56
    799FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:29:53Boris Durnov2:13:36
    800FINKerkesix (1581)+2:29:55Jarmo Aho2:26:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >