< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +2:29:59 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:31:02 | ||
802 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +2:30:00 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:17:58 | ||
803 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:30:02 | Pierre-Aime Goettmann | 2:22:20 | ||
804 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +2:30:05 | Vesa Laapas | 2:36:02 | ||
805 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +2:30:06 | Matias Hovi | 2:46:08 | ||
806 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +2:30:08 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:16:27 | ||
807 | Lynx 5 (739) | +2:30:16 | Juha Tilli | 2:16:49 | ||
808 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +2:30:25 | Raul Hindov | 2:31:28 | ||
809 | Bitcomp (915) | +2:30:26 | Janne Kivelä | 2:15:03 | ||
810 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +2:30:31 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:41:51 | ||
811 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +2:30:33 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:12:44 | ||
812 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +2:30:39 | Juha Koski | 2:47:38 | ||
813 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +2:30:46 | Esa Honkonen | 2:24:48 | ||
814 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +2:30:51 | Timo Riissanen | 2:20:02 | ||
815 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +2:31:01 | Petteri Lindblom | 2:27:41 | ||
816 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +2:31:44 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 2:50:17 | ||
817 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +2:31:45 | Roger Linden | 2:30:09 | ||
818 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +2:31:46 | Ronnie Andersson | 2:41:34 | ||
819 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +2:31:47 | Juho Kangasniemi | 2:47:41 | ||
820 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +2:31:56 | Timo Jaarinen | 2:16:29 | ||
821 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +2:31:57 | Ossi Valtonen | 2:32:17 | ||
822 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +2:32:00 | Jari Järvinen | 2:38:36 | ||
823 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +2:32:03 | Timo Tavast | 2:33:43 | ||
824 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:32:14 | Håkan Palm | 2:18:15 | ||
825 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +2:32:17 | Rainer Räbb | 2:07:02 | ||
826 | FTA 2 (1092) | +2:32:26 | Jussi Kauppila | 2:12:55 | ||
827 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +2:32:28 | Tuomas Salminen | 2:39:44 | ||
828 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +2:32:39 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:21:59 | ||
829 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +2:32:47 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:35:03 | ||
830 | Herraseura (847) | +2:32:52 | Pekka Jokela | 2:22:16 | ||
831 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +2:33:07 | Heidi Liljeström | 2:20:08 | ||
832 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +2:33:12 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 2:37:32 | ||
833 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +2:33:20 | Magnus Öhling | 2:04:22 | ||
834 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +2:34:06 | Tuomo Tompuri | 2:37:25 | ||
835 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +2:34:08 | Arto Ahonen | 2:29:39 | ||
836 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +2:34:08 | Pietu Kutinlahti | 2:20:58 | ||
837 | Solita (522) | +2:34:11 | Tero Heittola | 2:06:54 | ||
838 | TP Industrials (1727) | +2:34:22 | Torsti Tähtinen | 2:33:05 | ||
839 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +2:34:31 | Otso Ikonen | 2:39:23 | ||
840 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +2:34:37 | Aleksi Hellman | 2:08:44 | ||
841 | Basware (1689) | +2:34:42 | Timo Anttila | 2:30:01 | ||
842 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +2:34:49 | Pyry Ruusunen | 2:23:59 | ||
843 | SK Uranus (590) | +2:35:01 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 2:30:22 | ||
844 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +2:35:05 | Pertti Salo | 2:22:45 | ||
845 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +2:35:23 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:12:00 | ||
846 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +2:35:25 | Juho Rönkkö | 2:25:18 | ||
847 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +2:35:31 | Dainis Krasovskis | 2:16:44 | ||
848 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +2:35:43 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:16:50 | ||
849 | Team Happonen (811) | +2:35:51 | Sami Hämäläinen | 2:32:43 | ||
850 | Atria (754) | +2:36:03 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:26:08 | ||
851 | Hönöt SK (812) | +2:36:22 | Riku Heikkilä | 2:21:06 | ||
852 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +2:36:23 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:46:20 | ||
853 | NCS Sport (484) | +2:36:23 | Pasi Heino | 2:30:52 | ||
854 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +2:36:27 | Anssi Keskisaari | 2:44:20 | ||
855 | Nagu IF (1668) | +2:36:28 | Nikolai Salonen | 2:41:55 | ||
856 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +2:36:47 | Jari Järvinen | 2:23:27 | ||
857 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +2:36:51 | Mark Saunders | 2:15:04 | ||
858 | OK Kristina (852) | +2:36:53 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:32:49 | ||
859 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +2:36:57 | Aleksi Nyström | 2:42:52 | ||
860 | IK Örnen (682) | +2:36:58 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:40:07 | ||
861 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +2:36:59 | Mikko Kesälä | 2:17:11 | ||
862 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +2:37:02 | Olavi Junttila | 2:46:05 | ||
863 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +2:37:04 | Pekka Norri | 2:11:03 | ||
864 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +2:37:06 | Antti Kumara | 2:29:13 | ||
865 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +2:37:08 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:24:06 | ||
866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +2:37:11 | Jari Määttä | 2:20:03 | ||
867 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +2:37:14 | Stefan Nordström | 2:48:33 | ||
868 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +2:37:22 | Per Grande | 2:28:52 | ||
869 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +2:37:23 | Kari Mamia | 3:04:42 | ||
870 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +2:37:27 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:40:29 | ||
871 | Rajaveljet (864) | +2:37:28 | Ariel Aatsinki | 2:29:38 | ||
872 | Ganska OK (1044) | +2:37:31 | Thomas Nilsson | 2:15:08 | ||
873 | Vincit (931) | +2:37:33 | Ville Houttu | 2:24:16 | ||
874 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +2:37:36 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:51:12 | ||
875 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | +2:37:36 | Jani Ruusunen | 2:29:04 | ||
876 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +2:37:48 | Janne Autero | 2:12:19 | ||
877 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +2:37:49 | Esa Tuokko | 2:17:44 | ||
878 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +2:38:06 | Mikko Mannari | 2:23:55 | ||
879 | Raision Kuula (725) | +2:38:26 | Jukka Saario | 2:38:09 | ||
880 | Bona Fide (798) | +2:38:29 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:25:49 | ||
881 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +2:38:29 | Katri Niittymäki | 2:30:30 | ||
882 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +2:38:32 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:24:13 | ||
883 | Iisu (780) | +2:39:20 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 2:22:28 | ||
884 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +2:39:27 | Mikko Helminen | 2:40:10 | ||
885 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +2:39:36 | Jukka Tani | 2:23:44 | ||
886 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +2:39:51 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:45:33 | ||
887 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +2:39:56 | Markku Nurminen | 3:03:35 | ||
888 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +2:40:48 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:56:28 | ||
889 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +2:40:56 | Erkki Linna | 2:22:01 | ||
890 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +2:41:01 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:32:51 | ||
891 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +2:41:04 | Juho Friman | 2:30:20 | ||
892 | Veikkaus (1112) | +2:41:09 | Mikko Heilala | 2:44:48 | ||
893 | Vänkypannu (816) | +2:41:11 | Teemu Partio | 2:13:04 | ||
894 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +2:41:21 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:09:59 | ||
895 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +2:41:23 | Björn Rosenqvist | 2:31:30 | ||
896 | Navi 8 (1512) | +2:41:25 | Jyri Eskelinen | 2:49:24 | ||
897 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +2:41:40 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 2:37:19 | ||
898 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +2:41:42 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:42:19 | ||
899 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +2:41:44 | Öyvind Thömt | 2:58:08 | ||
900 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +2:41:45 | Kim Rundell | 2:14:51 | ||
901 | Epilän Esa (591) | +2:41:49 | Jussi Houttu | 2:15:36 | ||
902 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +2:42:17 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:29:09 | ||
903 | Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | +2:42:21 | Heikki Siivari | 2:27:22 | ||
904 | OK77 6 (769) | +2:42:29 | Jori Arrakoski | 2:02:27 | ||
905 | Team Proxion (1743) | +2:42:31 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 2:31:30 | ||
906 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:42:33 | Jostein Kvakland | 1:56:02 | ||
907 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1450) | +2:42:34 | Ville Honkanen | 2:32:07 | ||
908 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +2:42:43 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 2:34:23 | ||
909 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +2:42:43 | Rauli Raitolampi | 2:37:14 | ||
910 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +2:42:48 | Jani Kurppa | 2:37:01 | ||
911 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (584) | +2:42:49 | Jani Kurhinen | 2:33:53 | ||
912 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +2:42:56 | Kimmo Laine | 2:32:45 | ||
913 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +2:42:58 | Teemu Tukiainen | 2:18:24 | ||
914 | Hakuliset (1022) | +2:43:01 | Laura Hakulinen | 3:12:24 | ||
915 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +2:43:31 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:20:20 | ||
916 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +2:43:52 | Niilo Liuhto | 2:34:04 | ||
917 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +2:44:01 | Sami Turunen | 2:15:16 | ||
918 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +2:44:01 | Jonas Wolff | 2:20:27 | ||
919 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +2:44:02 | Jukka Pohjonen | 2:06:55 | ||
920 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +2:44:13 | Kim Paavola | 2:53:22 | ||
921 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +2:44:28 | Lauri Vuori | 2:30:51 | ||
922 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +2:44:42 | Niko Torvela | 2:30:31 | ||
923 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +2:44:51 | Topi Laaksonen | 2:40:18 | ||
924 | Hal Bro (656) | +2:44:53 | Tommi Putkuri | 2:13:20 | ||
925 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +2:44:58 | Jussi Veijola | 2:33:37 | ||
926 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +2:45:00 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 2:16:47 | ||
927 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +2:45:19 | Sami Kämäräinen | 2:22:35 | ||
928 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +2:45:37 | Per Gustås | 2:09:05 | ||
929 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +2:45:39 | Calum Coombs | 2:17:27 | ||
930 | LM-Instruments (1731) | +2:45:41 | Perttu Immaisi | 2:21:20 | ||
931 | Tukes (726) | +2:45:47 | Jari Tuomi | 2:41:21 | ||
932 | OLG Chur (1238) | +2:45:48 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 2:23:19 | ||
933 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +2:45:48 | Väisänen Paavo | 2:45:07 | ||
934 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +2:45:51 | Andres Laas | 2:11:13 | ||
935 | Maasillat (977) | +2:45:53 | Antti Maasilta | 2:12:33 | ||
936 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +2:45:56 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 2:37:59 | ||
937 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +2:46:00 | Petri Saksala | 2:17:28 | ||
938 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +2:46:01 | Reto Pusterla | 2:22:03 | ||
939 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +2:46:03 | Mari Koivunen | 2:29:20 | ||
940 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +2:46:15 | Harri Leinikka | 2:31:03 | ||
941 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +2:46:27 | Juho Lehto | 2:33:11 | ||
942 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +2:46:30 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:32:16 | ||
943 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +2:46:31 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 2:16:37 | ||
944 | Team Villisika (835) | +2:46:38 | Mikko Hautere | 2:26:58 | ||
945 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +2:46:51 | Pauli Torri | 2:35:36 | ||
946 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +2:46:52 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:22:43 | ||
947 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +2:47:03 | Kaarle Lounela | 2:15:50 | ||
948 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +2:47:07 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 2:32:37 | ||
949 | eLadies (1604) | +2:47:10 | Mervi Heinaro | 2:32:13 | ||
950 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +2:47:22 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:49:26 | ||
951 | Cage (1046) | +2:47:23 | Anssi Rusi | 2:28:49 | ||
952 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +2:47:24 | Antti Norkio | 2:33:12 | ||
953 | Navi 9 (1387) | +2:47:26 | Petri Kuva | 2:35:21 | ||
954 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +2:47:32 | Antti Kirjavainen | 2:29:05 | ||
955 | Pelikassit (650) | +2:47:34 | Juha Mähönen | 2:36:29 | ||
956 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +2:47:36 | Jussi Lautala | 2:46:46 | ||
957 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +2:47:50 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 2:35:32 | ||
958 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +2:47:56 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:29:42 | ||
959 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +2:47:57 | Aleksi Räsänen | 2:40:27 | ||
960 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +2:48:11 | Antti Karru | 2:39:57 | ||
961 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +2:48:12 | Jukka Auvinen | 2:09:55 | ||
962 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +2:48:16 | Arttu Yli-Pietilä | 2:19:38 | ||
963 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +2:48:21 | Petri Väliharju | 2:34:24 | ||
964 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +2:48:25 | Jukka Ruusunen | 2:27:23 | ||
965 | Rastihaukat (487) | +2:48:26 | Kim Metso | 2:47:47 | ||
966 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +2:48:29 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:31:22 | ||
967 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +2:48:35 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:37:24 | ||
968 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +2:48:40 | Antero Korpela | 2:44:05 | ||
969 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +2:48:58 | Antti Korhonen | 2:35:43 | ||
970 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +2:49:01 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:45:59 | ||
971 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +2:49:07 | Ville Huomolin | 2:11:38 | ||
972 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +2:49:12 | Juuso Tupitsa | 3:02:01 | ||
973 | OK Lalle (332) | +2:49:15 | Alexander Nilsson | 2:49:17 | ||
974 | Futurice (1237) | +2:49:22 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:25:29 | ||
975 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +2:49:27 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:52:09 | ||
976 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +2:49:28 | Alois Achermann | 2:21:01 | ||
977 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +2:49:35 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:37:11 | ||
978 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +2:49:48 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:32:20 | ||
979 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +2:49:49 | Jermu Kujanpää | 2:29:24 | ||
980 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +2:49:50 | Jani Aiha | 2:22:46 | ||
981 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +2:49:55 | Eero Jalonen | 2:15:52 | ||
982 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +2:49:59 | Ilkka Lassila | 2:14:03 | ||
983 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +2:50:04 | Eero Kahila | 2:23:39 | ||
984 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +2:50:05 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:32:44 | ||
985 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +2:50:08 | Ville Helenius | 2:36:40 | ||
986 | salparasti (874) | +2:50:09 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 2:12:25 | ||
987 | Hollmenit (1706) | +2:50:20 | Iiro Hollmén | 2:37:00 | ||
988 | 2Einsteins (771) | +2:50:21 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:24:38 | ||
989 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +2:50:32 | Heikki Kytö | 2:40:15 | ||
990 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +2:50:40 | Julia Davidsson | 2:27:27 | ||
991 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:50:42 | Anssi Kokkonen | 2:09:31 | ||
992 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +2:50:43 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:36:02 | ||
993 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +2:50:44 | Verneri Nieminen | 2:22:50 | ||
994 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:50:46 | Asko Hämäläinen | 2:22:50 | ||
995 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +2:50:46 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:26:18 | ||
996 | Hirviveikot (827) | +2:50:47 | Mikko Olkkonen | 2:35:38 | ||
997 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +2:50:49 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:31:30 | ||
998 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +2:50:58 | Mikael Davidsson | 2:45:01 | ||
999 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +2:51:02 | Tommi Hiltunen | 2:26:30 | ||
1000 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +2:51:06 | Mika Piha | 2:29:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |