< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +2:46:02 | Jyri Lommi | 33:41 | ||
1402 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +2:46:14 | Tommi Helander | 34:13 | ||
1403 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +2:46:23 | Juhana Vuorio | 45:26 | ||
1404 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +2:46:37 | Antti Tyrväinen | 34:12 | ||
1405 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +2:46:42 | Kari Kinnunen | 33:07 | ||
1406 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +2:46:50 | Daniel Wiik | 31:00 | ||
1407 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +2:46:52 | Niilo Sevon | 27:59 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +2:47:30 | Niko Oksanen | 34:48 | ||
1409 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:48:12 | Heikki Nurmela | 23:09 | ||
1410 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +2:48:19 | Ilkka Matikka | 35:02 | ||
1411 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +2:48:23 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 32:28 | ||
1412 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +2:48:27 | Asko Weijo | 33:41 | ||
1413 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +2:48:27 | Jarmo Vainio | 27:34 | ||
1414 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +2:48:28 | Pekka Oittinen | 27:58 | ||
1415 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +2:48:35 | Jyrki Rahkola | 40:37 | ||
1416 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +2:48:38 | Lars Gerhardsson | 31:44 | ||
1417 | OK77 8 (1464) | +2:48:41 | Mikko Kero | 26:41 | ||
1418 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +2:48:43 | Jyrki Luukko | 54:28 | ||
1419 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +2:49:18 | Petro Vänskä | 38:16 | ||
1420 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +2:49:25 | Kimmo Holappa | 25:17 | ||
1421 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +2:49:28 | Esa Juura | 33:10 | ||
1422 | Mona OK (567) | +2:49:29 | Janis Nagelis | 30:39 | ||
1423 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +2:50:13 | Antti Isokääntä | 37:42 | ||
1424 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +2:50:39 | Markku Mäntylä | 41:16 | ||
1425 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +2:50:45 | Antti Kuitula | 28:05 | ||
1426 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +2:51:10 | Oskari Välimäki | 35:24 | ||
1427 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +2:51:39 | Matti Ahola | 28:06 | ||
1428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +2:52:02 | Mikko Hyväri | 29:52 | ||
1429 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +2:52:44 | Aivar Tihane | 51:14 | ||
1430 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +2:52:49 | Keijo Kunto | 28:42 | ||
1431 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +2:53:01 | Risto Ilomäki | 33:32 | ||
1432 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +2:53:37 | Harri Henttonen | 25:56 | ||
1433 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +2:53:55 | Mika Rahja | 21:22 | ||
1434 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +2:53:56 | Pertti Tuominen | 33:50 | ||
1435 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +2:53:57 | Pekka Niemi | 24:41 | ||
1436 | Tupifast (1674) | +2:53:59 | Eero Toivonen | 40:44 | ||
1437 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +2:54:07 | Vesa Mörsky | 22:46 | ||
1438 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +2:54:10 | Antti Koivisto | 27:15 | ||
1439 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +2:54:27 | Kari Sinikallas | 22:31 | ||
1440 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +2:54:44 | Kari Laukkarinen | 36:43 | ||
1441 | Nabla (1289) | +2:54:59 | Ritva Rissanen | 33:48 | ||
1442 | TT226 (1584) | +2:55:22 | Martti Roponen | 25:24 | ||
1443 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +2:55:25 | Lauri Parviainen | 28:43 | ||
1444 | Cadpool (1055) | +2:55:48 | Juuso Väisänen | 29:30 | ||
1445 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +2:55:51 | Riku Rantala | 26:43 | ||
1446 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +2:55:53 | Petri Kangassalo | 1:17:16 | ||
1447 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +2:56:02 | Jukka Peltonen | 32:42 | ||
1448 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +2:56:10 | Antti Räsänen | 29:59 | ||
1449 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +2:56:28 | Lauri Gylen | 26:29 | ||
1450 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +2:56:59 | Matti Karttunen | 31:59 | ||
1451 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +2:57:07 | Ruut Uusitalo | 33:12 | ||
1452 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +2:57:12 | Timo Takala | 26:08 | ||
1453 | ME Pummit (1172) | +2:57:15 | Olavi Toivainen | 35:20 | ||
1454 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +2:57:31 | Ossi Rautio | 33:25 | ||
1455 | Toiska (1067) | +2:57:52 | Roope Lenkkeri | 37:59 | ||
1456 | Tamrock (1298) | +2:58:05 | Eero Makkonen | 28:49 | ||
1457 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +2:58:17 | Perttu Valaja | 30:26 | ||
1458 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +2:58:26 | Mika Penttilä | 29:10 | ||
1459 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +2:58:41 | Atte Haavisto | 28:40 | ||
1460 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +2:59:02 | Juha Rikkinen | 30:38 | ||
1461 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +2:59:02 | Osmo Saarikoski | 30:46 | ||
1462 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +2:59:08 | Jere Mäkiranta | 39:29 | ||
1463 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +2:59:58 | Andris Leja | 35:07 | ||
1464 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +3:00:22 | Juho Dahl | 26:54 | ||
1465 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +3:01:13 | Pasi Valjakka | 36:07 | ||
1466 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +3:01:24 | Marko Toivo | 33:04 | ||
1467 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +3:01:28 | Miika Kunnari | 35:44 | ||
1468 | HuippuJoukko (1761) | +3:01:35 | Jussi Koskinen | 38:34 | ||
1469 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +3:02:05 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 28:18 | ||
1470 | Lounapartio (1718) | +3:02:15 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 36:02 | ||
1471 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +3:02:21 | Aku Virjula | 26:32 | ||
1472 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +3:02:23 | Jarno Pukema | 28:48 | ||
1473 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +3:02:26 | Antti Jokinen | 37:25 | ||
1474 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +3:02:29 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 30:19 | ||
1475 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +3:02:48 | Tanja Autio | 29:44 | ||
1476 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +3:02:49 | Tuomo Waltari | 29:21 | ||
1477 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +3:02:57 | Albert Salmi | 37:36 | ||
1478 | Köntit (1019) | +3:03:02 | Toni Nevantausta | 26:13 | ||
1479 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +3:03:06 | Esko Pirttimäki | 32:28 | ||
1480 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +3:03:09 | Elmeri Numminen | 28:12 | ||
1481 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +3:03:20 | Petri Viertiö | 34:14 | ||
1482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +3:03:23 | Tero Immonen | 27:46 | ||
1483 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +3:03:28 | Jani Markkanen | 34:31 | ||
1484 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +3:03:53 | Uolevi Nurmi | 34:53 | ||
1485 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +3:04:12 | Timo Kiiveri | 25:14 | ||
1486 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:04:13 | Ari Kolunsarka | 32:27 | ||
1487 | Stronger Together (793) | +3:04:24 | Lasse Heininen | 24:14 | ||
1488 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +3:05:05 | Tuomas Hytönen | 32:51 | ||
1489 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +3:05:11 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 28:27 | ||
1490 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (844) | +3:05:20 | Juha Parviainen | 29:02 | ||
1491 | Surut (1564) | +3:06:11 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 36:32 | ||
1492 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +3:06:12 | Kalle Reunanen | 36:28 | ||
1493 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +3:06:17 | Oliver Heinonen | 23:45 | ||
1494 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +3:06:35 | Marko Saarinen | 27:43 | ||
1495 | Kimito SF (1059) | +3:06:41 | Mikko Hoikkala | 28:24 | ||
1496 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +3:06:55 | Petri Hirvonen | 30:45 | ||
1497 | SMHI IF (506) | +3:07:13 | Robert Irestig | 23:02 | ||
1498 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +3:07:26 | Janne Mikola | 37:57 | ||
1499 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +3:07:47 | Jori Karlsson | 34:37 | ||
1500 | SK SK (1336) | +3:08:00 | Anssi Salmela | 40:20 | ||
1501 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +3:08:10 | Mikko Nousiainen | 35:48 | ||
1502 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +3:08:22 | Ville Hyden | 27:56 | ||
1503 | Järeä (1222) | +3:08:27 | Antti Kokkola | 30:38 | ||
1504 | Konserni (1198) | +3:08:36 | Karl Korpijaakko | 39:14 | ||
1505 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +3:08:46 | Eetu Immonen | 34:25 | ||
1506 | Eränaali (1103) | +3:08:58 | Juhani Kirma | 36:13 | ||
1507 | Team Armas (1662) | +3:09:11 | Riku Riihilahti | 36:12 | ||
1508 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +3:09:23 | Ronny Wahlström | 54:54 | ||
1509 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +3:10:13 | Mikko Tuovio | 54:11 | ||
1510 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +3:10:17 | Mika Vilen | 28:03 | ||
1511 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +3:10:18 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 33:41 | ||
1512 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +3:10:24 | Aku Kähkönen | 43:00 | ||
1513 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +3:10:36 | Tero Rämä | 29:06 | ||
1514 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +3:10:38 | Tero Mäki | 34:56 | ||
1515 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +3:11:18 | Alexander Kulikov | 30:38 | ||
1516 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +3:11:30 | Joonas Timperi | 33:37 | ||
1517 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +3:11:40 | Eetu Haataja | 26:02 | ||
1518 | Raula Team (1659) | +3:11:52 | Mikko Raula | 29:34 | ||
1519 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +3:12:16 | Pertti Vuorinen | 33:02 | ||
1520 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +3:12:17 | Voitto Manninen | 34:48 | ||
1521 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +3:12:23 | Toni Kouvonen | 36:47 | ||
1522 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +3:12:24 | Jani Saarinen | 34:59 | ||
1523 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +3:12:27 | Kimmo Lönnmark | 35:03 | ||
1524 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +3:12:35 | Susanna Kalenius | 30:23 | ||
1525 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +3:13:07 | Timo Kavakko | 28:26 | ||
1526 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +3:13:11 | Marko Martikainen | 27:48 | ||
1527 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +3:13:14 | Juri Suves | 36:22 | ||
1528 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +3:13:25 | Jouni Rekola | 36:18 | ||
1529 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +3:13:57 | Viljo Johansson | 24:17 | ||
1530 | Skipoli (1612) | +3:14:02 | Iivari Heikkilä | 31:05 | ||
1531 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +3:14:05 | Mikko Paavola | 29:45 | ||
1532 | Sweco 2 (911) | +3:14:12 | Timo Pekkinen | 29:17 | ||
1533 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +3:14:19 | Anssi Luusua | 33:32 | ||
1534 | Team Kevola (1644) | +3:14:35 | Arvo Ekman | 49:56 | ||
1535 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +3:14:44 | Tero Järvinen | 25:09 | ||
1536 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +3:14:47 | Samuli Hartikainen | 25:36 | ||
1537 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +3:15:12 | Eemeli Lantta | 33:11 | ||
1538 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +3:15:12 | Leo Ukkonen | 28:15 | ||
1539 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +3:15:16 | Petri Lindström | 31:55 | ||
1540 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +3:15:26 | Miro Palm | 43:25 | ||
1541 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +3:16:15 | Marko Reilimo | 51:57 | ||
1542 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +3:16:34 | Seppo Aarnio | 33:22 | ||
1543 | Kilpparit (1311) | +3:17:18 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 44:36 | ||
1544 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +3:18:15 | Lauri Tonteri | 33:32 | ||
1545 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +3:18:25 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 28:58 | ||
1546 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +3:18:25 | Peter Karlberg | 41:15 | ||
1547 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +3:18:26 | Max Alanko | 42:30 | ||
1548 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +3:18:31 | Kari Sumiala | 33:02 | ||
1549 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +3:19:13 | Lassi Köppä | 36:24 | ||
1550 | Vaadin (1524) | +3:19:18 | Lund Tatu | 33:27 | ||
1551 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +3:19:19 | Marko Lehtinen | 24:43 | ||
1552 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +3:19:20 | Joonas Laakso | 45:16 | ||
1553 | Team SOSE (1294) | +3:19:27 | Jussi Ristimäki | 32:00 | ||
1554 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +3:19:29 | Mika Laiti | 36:50 | ||
1555 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +3:19:40 | Jari Parkkali | 35:37 | ||
1556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +3:20:36 | Jarno Riikonen | 22:01 | ||
1557 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +3:21:26 | Mika Piminäinen | 21:57 | ||
1558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +3:21:29 | Antti Liljaniemi | 25:05 | ||
1559 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (933) | +3:22:18 | Samo Siren | 39:04 | ||
1560 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +3:22:29 | Joonas Pohjola | 33:08 | ||
1561 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +3:23:25 | Andreas Claesson | 25:01 | ||
1562 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +3:23:35 | Kai Mutka | 46:36 | ||
1563 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +3:23:51 | Jaakko Virtanen | 33:39 | ||
1564 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +3:23:51 | Hannu Sillanpää | 24:46 | ||
1565 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +3:23:52 | Dan Auren | 35:36 | ||
1566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +3:24:29 | Arto Kiiskinen | 25:50 | ||
1567 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +3:26:00 | Antti Hyttinen | 28:42 | ||
1568 | vATE kings (1068) | +3:26:11 | Leena Aalto | 26:52 | ||
1569 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +3:26:32 | Harri Niemi | 33:11 | ||
1570 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +3:27:16 | Per Fredberg | 22:29 | ||
1571 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +3:27:19 | Hannu Backman | 37:19 | ||
1572 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +3:27:34 | Jouko Jakala | 30:35 | ||
1573 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +3:27:42 | Jari Vuopio | 29:21 | ||
1574 | Trimico (1730) | +3:28:10 | Tuomas Määttä | 32:33 | ||
1575 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +3:28:41 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 30:00 | ||
1576 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +3:28:44 | Mikko Hämäinen | 30:53 | ||
1577 | Datactica (1024) | +3:28:59 | Seppo Kuusisto | 25:56 | ||
1578 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +3:31:44 | Juha Räihä | 41:38 | ||
1579 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +3:31:47 | Esa Heimo | 35:30 | ||
1580 | Team Supponen (1532) | +3:31:49 | Markku Sipi | 42:19 | ||
1581 | Kela 2 (1255) | +3:32:01 | Jouni Pajunen | 33:57 | ||
1582 | Jucat Team (1303) | +3:32:17 | Matti Kangas | 29:40 | ||
1583 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +3:32:48 | Juho Tammi | 24:12 | ||
1584 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +3:33:03 | Kari Heinonen | 26:06 | ||
1585 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +3:33:21 | Miina Orell | 46:11 | ||
1586 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +3:33:22 | Petteri Kivistö | 43:53 | ||
1587 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +3:34:57 | Harri Kinnunen | 51:53 | ||
1588 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +3:35:41 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 37:55 | ||
1589 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +3:37:29 | Timo Ronkainen | 30:49 | ||
1590 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +3:37:48 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 45:48 | ||
1591 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +3:37:49 | Jari Talvitie | 33:14 | ||
1592 | Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | +3:39:09 | Jouko Kauttonen | 38:53 | ||
1593 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +3:40:45 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 30:39 | ||
1594 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +3:41:16 | Petri Maunula | 30:17 | ||
1595 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +3:41:41 | Pekka Suomalainen | 36:18 | ||
1596 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +3:43:36 | Arto Myllymäki | 39:55 | ||
1597 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +3:45:20 | Timo Polari | 30:32 | ||
1598 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +3:45:52 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 32:03 | ||
1599 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +3:46:09 | Tero Liiri | 31:41 | ||
1600 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +3:46:54 | Markus Kangas | 36:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |