All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 3:33:29 | Fredric Portin | 59:46 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +44 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:00:14 | ||
3 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:08 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:00:53 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:18 | Philippe Adamski | 1:00:04 | ||
5 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +3:02 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 39:58 | ||
6 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +3:03 | Erik Ögren | 16:42 | ||
7 | Koovee (12) | +5:12 | Jani Lakanen | 1:04:30 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +5:13 | Doug Tullie | 1:04:46 | ||
9 | OK Linne (14) | +6:39 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:05:55 | ||
10 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +6:42 | Tue Lassen | 1:02:30 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:02 | Graham Gristwood | 1:05:45 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (7) | +8:14 | Olle Boström | 1:04:09 | ||
13 | NTNUI (13) | +8:53 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:04:47 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (24) | +8:56 | Matthias Merz | 1:05:18 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +8:59 | Johan Högstrand | 1:08:24 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +8:59 | Vesa Taanila | 1:04:59 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (28) | +10:48 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:01:16 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +10:49 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:06:46 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +10:51 | Jakob Lööf | 1:03:32 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +10:57 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:04:47 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +10:59 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:05:49 | ||
22 | MS Parma (56) | +11:01 | Peeter Pihl | 1:06:07 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +11:29 | Christian Tingström | 1:06:17 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (40) | +11:42 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:10:59 | ||
25 | Lynx (33) | +12:11 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:07:02 | ||
26 | Varegg IL (96) | +12:13 | Per Harald Johansen | 1:08:01 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (38) | +13:38 | Gustav Bergman | 57:20 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +13:41 | Andreas Jansson | 1:04:00 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +13:46 | Joakim Svensk | 1:00:55 | ||
30 | OK Trian (42) | +13:52 | Topi Penttinen | 1:03:56 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +13:58 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:08:14 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +15:35 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:06:12 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +15:56 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:06:42 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (10) | +16:25 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:11:26 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (46) | +16:29 | Sindre Rönning | 1:07:04 | ||
36 | Black Sea OK (84) | +16:31 | Maksim Davidov | 1:10:15 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +17:16 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:09:41 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +17:19 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:13:11 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +18:55 | Veli Kangas | 1:09:50 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +20:31 | Patrik Martner | 1:05:26 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +20:32 | Miika Kirmula | 1:07:33 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +20:36 | Janis Kums | 1:09:43 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (62) | +22:25 | Andy Kyburz | 1:06:16 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +22:28 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:03:33 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +22:30 | Rune Olsen | 1:11:54 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +22:34 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:14:26 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +22:36 | Tero Föhr | 1:09:54 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +23:15 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:06:23 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +23:36 | Julian Dent | 1:07:23 | ||
50 | Frol IL (50) | +24:16 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:09:30 | ||
51 | OK Orion (18) | +24:18 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:01:37 | ||
52 | OLV Baselland (48) | +24:19 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:07:14 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +24:20 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:03:12 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +24:29 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:06:37 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +24:29 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:02:49 | ||
56 | Attunda OK (176) | +24:37 | Oskar Daniels | 1:06:50 | ||
57 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +24:38 | Simen Bordal | 1:20:29 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +25:54 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:08:27 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK (44) | +25:57 | Anders Nordberg | 1:04:26 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +26:04 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:05:59 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +26:06 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:10:04 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +27:50 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:16:44 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (25) | +28:21 | Santeri Sainio | 1:08:04 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (99) | +28:21 | Martin Larsson | 1:13:58 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (142) | +28:52 | Josh Bech | 1:15:23 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (34) | +29:26 | Andrei Hramov | 1:16:03 | ||
67 | OK Hällen (57) | +29:36 | Ben Lepoutre | 1:14:01 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +29:38 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:07:53 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +29:52 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:09:20 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +30:25 | Niklas Alden | 1:13:12 | ||
71 | Gävle OK (52) | +31:07 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:21:30 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +31:13 | Matthias Niggli | 1:13:42 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +34:03 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:14:24 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +34:17 | Ola Martner | 1:04:25 | ||
75 | Täby OK (81) | +34:19 | Jens Rönnols | 1:08:31 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +35:13 | Jarkko Laine | 1:14:41 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +35:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:14:55 | ||
78 | IGTISA (29) | +35:26 | Andris Jubelis | 1:21:14 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +35:39 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:06:13 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +37:30 | Martin Regborn | 1:09:37 | ||
81 | Navi (143) | +37:50 | Clementin Valla | 1:08:07 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +37:54 | Jouni Kujala | 1:09:05 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +37:55 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:16:52 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +38:00 | Ilari Nummi | 1:26:37 | ||
85 | Lynx 2 (101) | +38:02 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:09:20 | ||
86 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +38:29 | Björn Karlsson | 1:23:30 | ||
87 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +38:37 | Anders Håkansson | 1:21:41 | ||
88 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +38:49 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:18:47 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +39:36 | Andrey Salin | 1:26:09 | ||
90 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +39:45 | Torben Wendler | 1:09:35 | ||
91 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +39:49 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:24:53 | ||
92 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +40:14 | Timo Saarinen | 1:12:51 | ||
93 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +40:36 | Artem Panchenko | 1:10:49 | ||
94 | OK Kolmården (187) | +40:36 | Ville Johansson | 1:11:10 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +41:25 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:14:02 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (138) | +41:38 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:20:27 | ||
97 | RasTiimi (279) | +42:05 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:23:56 | ||
98 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +42:06 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:20:58 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +42:11 | Olle Andersson | 1:16:32 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +42:13 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:20:36 | ||
101 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +42:16 | Mattias Mårts | 1:13:14 | ||
102 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +43:19 | Erik Classon | 1:08:37 | ||
103 | Trollelg (68) | +43:50 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:16:11 | ||
104 | IF Femman (185) | +43:51 | Otto Sund | 1:13:21 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (199) | +43:54 | Audun Heimdal | 1:13:27 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +43:55 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:13:26 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +44:33 | Simon Larsson | 1:21:18 | ||
108 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +44:36 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:14:10 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +44:38 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:12:04 | ||
110 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +44:44 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:17:19 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +44:46 | Luis Nogueira | 1:11:41 | ||
112 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +44:57 | Daniel Netz | 1:22:12 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +45:04 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:19:57 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +46:11 | Jukka Tani | 1:11:13 | ||
115 | Oppsal IF (157) | +46:23 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:16:54 | ||
116 | Nord West (92) | +46:48 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:09:29 | ||
117 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +46:56 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 1:15:15 | ||
118 | OLG Basel (1003) | +47:42 | Hannes Friederich | 1:17:09 | ||
119 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +47:44 | Zabijak Smehlik | 1:18:24 | ||
120 | Halmstad OK (232) | +47:44 | Björn Karlsson | 1:12:56 | ||
121 | SK Uusi (196) | +47:46 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:21:04 | ||
122 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +47:48 | Nils Edvaldsson | 1:22:24 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +48:14 | Matti Takala | 1:15:35 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +49:06 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:14:51 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +49:10 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:13:58 | ||
126 | IF Brahe (97) | +49:17 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:13:43 | ||
127 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +50:21 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:21:49 | ||
128 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +50:24 | Roman Brogli | 1:18:41 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +50:27 | Matti Hakala | 1:33:02 | ||
130 | OK Tyr (298) | +50:38 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:19:21 | ||
131 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +50:49 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:18:38 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +51:19 | Ville Lampinen | 1:18:17 | ||
133 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +52:05 | Albin Andersson | 1:21:13 | ||
134 | Växjö OK (167) | +52:09 | Karlsson Mattias | 1:18:51 | ||
135 | Västerås SOK (227) | +52:33 | August Mikaelsson | 1:19:33 | ||
136 | Modum OL (117) | +52:36 | Erik Tröen | 1:29:33 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +53:33 | Atte Seppänen | 1:23:58 | ||
138 | Azuolas (219) | +53:34 | Edgaras Voveris | 1:26:13 | ||
139 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +53:36 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:14:48 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +53:38 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:20:08 | ||
141 | Pargas IF (245) | +53:41 | Sören Nymalm | 1:18:41 | ||
142 | Långhundra IF (326) | +53:52 | Erik Åhlin | 1:20:38 | ||
143 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +54:05 | Eero Koski | 1:32:07 | ||
144 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +54:05 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:24:35 | ||
145 | OK Raseborg (128) | +54:08 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:22:57 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +54:30 | Sami Levijoki | 1:23:39 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +54:37 | Jani Sompi | 1:19:16 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +54:57 | Panu Teittinen | 1:18:14 | ||
149 | OK Vöru (408) | +55:09 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:26:00 | ||
150 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +55:17 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:20:07 | ||
151 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +55:55 | joakim ingelsson | 1:26:05 | ||
152 | Byåsen IL (150) | +55:58 | Ola Berger | 1:20:54 | ||
153 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +56:44 | Arto Talvinen | 1:35:06 | ||
154 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +56:56 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:13:29 | ||
155 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +56:59 | Tommy Andersson | 1:16:55 | ||
156 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +57:22 | Olli Suonpää | 1:20:50 | ||
157 | Nord West 2 (280) | +57:45 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:27:15 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (256) | +58:36 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:16:14 | ||
159 | OK Kåre (41) | +59:07 | Adam Chloupek | 1:19:34 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +59:10 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:15:03 | ||
161 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +59:23 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:23:44 | ||
162 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +59:27 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:13:54 | ||
163 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +59:29 | Erkki Aadli | 1:13:00 | ||
164 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +59:29 | Anders Hedman | 1:16:54 | ||
165 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +59:32 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:19:50 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +59:37 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:21:57 | ||
167 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +59:39 | Mattias Johansson | 1:19:22 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK (221) | +59:42 | David Hector | 1:22:40 | ||
169 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:00:11 | Mathias Drage | 1:19:01 | ||
170 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:00:16 | Samuel Keller | 1:15:50 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:00:23 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:15:26 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:00:24 | Marko Vapa | 1:18:47 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +1:00:25 | Peter Sjödin | 1:30:53 | ||
174 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:00:27 | Antti Granqvist | 1:22:04 | ||
175 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:00:28 | Anders Axling | 1:15:17 | ||
176 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:00:29 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:25:12 | ||
177 | OK Milan (220) | +1:00:33 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:23:19 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:00:40 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:15:03 | ||
179 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:00:46 | Michael Oswald | 1:15:18 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:00:46 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:25:47 | ||
181 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:00:53 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:24:24 | ||
182 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:01:18 | Ville Saarela | 1:23:56 | ||
183 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:01:42 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:18:38 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:02:37 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:25:58 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:02:42 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:20:37 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:03:08 | Jani Riissanen | 1:17:45 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:03:17 | Ats Sonajalg | 1:31:34 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:03:19 | Ville Pietilä | 1:15:26 | ||
189 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:03:20 | Sven Granfors | 1:25:28 | ||
190 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:03:22 | Kari Mäki | 1:17:34 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:03:30 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:32:53 | ||
192 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:03:40 | Olle Carlsson | 1:33:25 | ||
193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:04:24 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:17:45 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:04:30 | Dmitriy Naumov | 1:22:38 | ||
195 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:04:45 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:17:08 | ||
196 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:04:50 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:31:35 | ||
197 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:04:50 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:25:37 | ||
198 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:04:50 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:14:43 | ||
199 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:04:52 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:22:36 | ||
200 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:04:53 | Samuli Hurme | 1:19:39 |
All | Next 200 > |