< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IF Minken (423) | +1:37:30 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:35:08 | ||
402 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:37:37 | Janne Matikainen | 1:34:23 | ||
403 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +1:37:51 | Henrik Lund | 1:33:45 | ||
404 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:37:56 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:21:30 | ||
405 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:38:09 | Risto Metsälä | 1:24:13 | ||
406 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:38:57 | Martin Simpson | 1:22:40 | ||
407 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:38:59 | Timo Hytönen | 1:29:19 | ||
408 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:39:20 | Mika Tonder | 1:29:25 | ||
409 | Ök-94 (353) | +1:39:23 | Thor Mella | 1:15:48 | ||
410 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:39:28 | Lukas Olsson | 1:29:21 | ||
411 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:39:32 | Joni Holmroos | 1:24:12 | ||
412 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +1:39:39 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:23:53 | ||
413 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:39:49 | Janne Runtti | 1:21:25 | ||
414 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:40:00 | Ed Catmur | 1:25:12 | ||
415 | Malax IF (478) | +1:40:03 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:25:31 | ||
416 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +1:40:06 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:23:19 | ||
417 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +1:40:07 | Lasse Moilanen | 1:42:58 | ||
418 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:40:13 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:37:10 | ||
419 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:40:14 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:22:59 | ||
420 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +1:40:15 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:39:53 | ||
421 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +1:40:47 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:44:29 | ||
422 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +1:41:43 | Panu Karhu | 1:20:25 | ||
423 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:41:49 | Juha Koskinen | 1:26:54 | ||
424 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:41:50 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:18:51 | ||
425 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:41:53 | Sndre Saksäther | 1:15:44 | ||
426 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:41:54 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:18:15 | ||
427 | JOKA (357) | +1:41:58 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:27:14 | ||
428 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:42:01 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:15:53 | ||
429 | Sweco (405) | +1:42:01 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:24:00 | ||
430 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +1:42:01 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:45:48 | ||
431 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +1:42:01 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:31:15 | ||
432 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +1:42:04 | Eetu Liukko | 1:22:47 | ||
433 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +1:42:05 | Edgars Bernans | 1:41:22 | ||
434 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +1:42:21 | Thomas Huber | 1:36:02 | ||
435 | KeparDI (437) | +1:42:23 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:30:32 | ||
436 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +1:42:24 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:27:16 | ||
437 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +1:42:35 | Gesa Molnar | 1:28:39 | ||
438 | Medeina (572) | +1:42:47 | Tomas Bogzinskas | 1:26:28 | ||
439 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +1:42:59 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:31:00 | ||
440 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +1:43:03 | Simon Jakob | 1:23:06 | ||
441 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:43:20 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:32:02 | ||
442 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +1:43:20 | Magnus Bergman | 1:24:27 | ||
443 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +1:43:21 | Petter Lindh | 1:47:09 | ||
444 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:43:47 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:25:23 | ||
445 | OK Ilves (475) | +1:43:54 | Sven Oras | 1:42:57 | ||
446 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +1:43:55 | Janne Salo | 1:19:03 | ||
447 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +1:43:57 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:21:06 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +1:44:05 | Harri Koski | 1:40:21 | ||
449 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +1:44:05 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:30:24 | ||
450 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +1:44:15 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:28:03 | ||
451 | IK Kronan (503) | +1:44:18 | Jan Slotte | 1:25:30 | ||
452 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:44:28 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:40:13 | ||
453 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +1:44:49 | Alex Minakov | 1:41:08 | ||
454 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +1:45:00 | Tapani Naakka | 1:16:21 | ||
455 | MADROG (450) | +1:45:40 | Aki Koiranen | 1:30:28 | ||
456 | Luolamiehet (557) | +1:45:42 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:27:01 | ||
457 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +1:45:44 | Markus Airila | 1:17:11 | ||
458 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +1:45:47 | Antti Mattila | 1:42:27 | ||
459 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +1:45:49 | Hampus Möller | 1:53:02 | ||
460 | SK-0K (542) | +1:45:50 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:32:27 | ||
461 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +1:45:59 | Mika Hakala | 1:42:13 | ||
462 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:45:59 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:24:42 | ||
463 | Laihian Luja (269) | +1:46:07 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:54:42 | ||
464 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +1:46:10 | Ossi Kangas | 1:39:30 | ||
465 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:46:32 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:29:20 | ||
466 | Kela (773) | +1:46:32 | Santtu Sainio | 1:23:30 | ||
467 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:46:35 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:21:44 | ||
468 | Skien OK (778) | +1:46:35 | Gisle Nysäter | 1:25:13 | ||
469 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +1:46:37 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:36:04 | ||
470 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +1:46:39 | Niilo Lusila | 1:26:47 | ||
471 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +1:46:40 | Joonas Savola | 1:20:41 | ||
472 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +1:46:41 | Roope Lohikoski | 1:27:25 | ||
473 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +1:46:53 | Laurent Baumgartner | 1:29:39 | ||
474 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +1:46:53 | Artis Dobulis | 1:27:49 | ||
475 | Kompa (1651) | +1:47:00 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:24:15 | ||
476 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +1:47:04 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:36:39 | ||
477 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +1:47:04 | Olli Rantanen | 1:28:05 | ||
478 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +1:47:08 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:30:07 | ||
479 | Korven Honka (422) | +1:47:10 | Matti Huttunen | 1:31:41 | ||
480 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +1:47:18 | Andreas Zeijlon | 1:33:23 | ||
481 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +1:47:19 | Jan Moberg | 1:25:51 | ||
482 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +1:47:26 | Sten Leandersson | 1:24:01 | ||
483 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +1:47:28 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:28:03 | ||
484 | Imperdible (551) | +1:47:30 | Ramon Garcia | 1:33:37 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +1:47:35 | Ville Keränen | 1:42:50 | ||
486 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +1:47:47 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:31:24 | ||
487 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +1:47:51 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:52:29 | ||
488 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +1:47:54 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:30:27 | ||
489 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +1:48:19 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:31:00 | ||
490 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +1:48:35 | Ossi Järvinen | 1:41:30 | ||
491 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +1:48:45 | Jonas Nylund | 1:32:10 | ||
492 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:48:49 | Nick Barrable | 1:23:48 | ||
493 | IK Grane (509) | +1:48:51 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:34:27 | ||
494 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +1:48:57 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:06:13 | ||
495 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +1:49:10 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:20:42 | ||
496 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +1:49:23 | Janis Butans | 1:24:14 | ||
497 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +1:49:25 | Niila Ahokas | 1:13:36 | ||
498 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +1:49:30 | Sami Rouvila | 1:32:41 | ||
499 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +1:49:36 | Kai Kamila | 1:24:11 | ||
500 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +1:49:40 | Oskar Backlund | 1:47:40 | ||
501 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +1:49:41 | Matthias Wittwer | 1:30:40 | ||
502 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +1:49:42 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:26:49 | ||
503 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:49:42 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:45:27 | ||
504 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +1:49:45 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:16:08 | ||
505 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +1:49:47 | Mika Lammi | 1:53:27 | ||
506 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +1:49:50 | Markus Saarinen | 1:20:29 | ||
507 | Savon Suunta (380) | +1:50:06 | Timo Natunen | 1:30:21 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +1:50:07 | Antti Rusanen | 1:28:46 | ||
509 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +1:50:20 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:30:40 | ||
510 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +1:50:24 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:20:50 | ||
511 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +1:50:25 | Ville Nykänen | 1:28:10 | ||
512 | Intersport (541) | +1:50:30 | Jukka Pinola | 1:16:56 | ||
513 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +1:50:32 | Christer Carlsson | 1:25:42 | ||
514 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +1:50:36 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:21:19 | ||
515 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +1:50:40 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:19:31 | ||
516 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +1:50:43 | Esa Lampi | 1:43:06 | ||
517 | Koovee 4 (243) | +1:50:48 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:23:11 | ||
518 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +1:50:48 | Visa Metsälä | 1:28:01 | ||
519 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +1:50:50 | Joni Freeman | 1:29:26 | ||
520 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +1:50:54 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:33:15 | ||
521 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +1:50:57 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:27:23 | ||
522 | Peab Seicon (558) | +1:50:58 | Juha Sippola | 1:21:58 | ||
523 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +1:50:59 | Matti Kattelus | 1:39:10 | ||
524 | Larvik OK (476) | +1:51:00 | Anders Björningstad Kristoffersen | 1:25:00 | ||
525 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +1:51:01 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:26:09 | ||
526 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +1:51:03 | Juha Koski | 1:36:42 | ||
527 | Solf IK (554) | +1:51:03 | Caj Snickars | 1:25:57 | ||
528 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +1:51:20 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:39:10 | ||
529 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +1:51:36 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:37:46 | ||
530 | Flanels ry (1544) | +1:51:39 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:24:54 | ||
531 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +1:51:43 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:24:41 | ||
532 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +1:51:49 | Petteri Heino | 1:35:59 | ||
533 | PK Racing Team (486) | +1:51:52 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:22:34 | ||
534 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +1:51:52 | Jonatan Larsson | 1:23:11 | ||
535 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +1:51:55 | Tapio Mannila | 1:34:19 | ||
536 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +1:51:56 | Mikko Tommola | 1:24:07 | ||
537 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +1:51:57 | Pavel Sisoev | 1:28:04 | ||
538 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +1:52:01 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:48:23 | ||
539 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +1:52:01 | Mats Åberg | 1:32:42 | ||
540 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +1:52:02 | Topias Peltonen | 1:25:11 | ||
541 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +1:52:04 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:28:10 | ||
542 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +1:52:07 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:25:59 | ||
543 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +1:52:10 | Juha Uitto | 1:23:11 | ||
544 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +1:52:23 | Timo Etula | 1:28:12 | ||
545 | IK Falken (565) | +1:52:24 | Sören Jansson | 1:38:02 | ||
546 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +1:52:26 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:22:29 | ||
547 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +1:52:51 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:31:29 | ||
548 | SCA Finland (851) | +1:53:21 | Miika Porkka | 1:34:07 | ||
549 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +1:53:30 | Jussi Nokelainen | 1:27:38 | ||
550 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +1:53:38 | Janne Selkälä | 1:23:14 | ||
551 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +1:53:42 | Sergey Pavlov | 1:30:50 | ||
552 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +1:54:03 | Ina Westerlund | 1:32:11 | ||
553 | SAL (703) | +1:54:11 | Kimmo Berg | 1:17:43 | ||
554 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +1:54:15 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:38:29 | ||
555 | Koukut (906) | +1:54:17 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:34:57 | ||
556 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +1:54:22 | Johan E Kgler | 1:50:48 | ||
557 | Ol Norska (410) | +1:54:24 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:31:11 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +1:54:25 | Jani Nummi | 1:39:47 | ||
559 | OK Måsen (331) | +1:54:28 | Tobias Kronhelm | 1:48:42 | ||
560 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +1:54:46 | Mati Mägi | 1:29:12 | ||
561 | Oscar Software (1045) | +1:54:50 | Pendikainen Pavel | 1:26:34 | ||
562 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +1:55:05 | Erik Gohde | 1:44:53 | ||
563 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +1:55:16 | Peter Nordström | 1:22:57 | ||
564 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +1:55:48 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:51:18 | ||
565 | Murut (470) | +1:55:55 | Matleena Boström | 1:32:55 | ||
566 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +1:55:56 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:34:13 | ||
567 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +1:55:58 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:28:17 | ||
568 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +1:56:11 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:21:01 | ||
569 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +1:56:13 | Juha Latvala | 1:24:31 | ||
570 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +1:56:14 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:28:19 | ||
571 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +1:56:16 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:40:21 | ||
572 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +1:56:21 | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | 1:27:23 | ||
573 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +1:56:22 | Niko Nilsen | 1:27:51 | ||
574 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +1:56:24 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:30:31 | ||
575 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +1:56:33 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:25:36 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +1:56:40 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:32:25 | ||
577 | Rastitykki (540) | +1:56:40 | Mika Martikainen | 1:33:23 | ||
578 | OK Terjärv (420) | +1:56:42 | Jens Ove Högnabba | 1:41:02 | ||
579 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +1:56:43 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:32:26 | ||
580 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +1:56:43 | Christer Broström | 2:08:26 | ||
581 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +1:56:43 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | 1:27:38 | ||
582 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +1:56:44 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:54:14 | ||
583 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +1:56:46 | Harri Lammi | 1:28:12 | ||
584 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +1:56:48 | Mikael Ingman | 1:35:21 | ||
585 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +1:56:49 | Markus Bieri | 1:34:09 | ||
586 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +1:56:50 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:32:57 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +1:56:58 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:39:58 | ||
588 | SK Mortis (492) | +1:57:03 | Markus Nissi | 1:41:09 | ||
589 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +1:57:10 | Anders Edvardsson | 1:40:06 | ||
590 | Firstbeat (532) | +1:57:26 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:44:33 | ||
591 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +1:57:38 | Kari Hakuli | 1:42:39 | ||
592 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +1:57:45 | Ari Paganus | 1:41:34 | ||
593 | SK Mercury (404) | +1:57:56 | Priit Overus | 1:31:18 | ||
594 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +1:57:58 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:32:20 | ||
595 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +1:57:59 | Agris Robs | 1:44:17 | ||
596 | Turun Visat (698) | +1:58:02 | Erik Keerberg | 1:32:51 | ||
597 | Thinkers (930) | +1:58:04 | Mikko Sainio | 1:27:47 | ||
598 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +1:58:10 | Terho Puustinen | 1:44:16 | ||
599 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +1:58:18 | Timo Saaranen | 1:38:04 | ||
600 | Rånäs OK (531) | +1:58:26 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:36:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |