< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:10:52 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:45:44 | ||
1202 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +3:10:54 | Esko Huhta | 2:23:43 | ||
1203 | Navi 5 (1011) | +3:10:56 | Jani Hartonen | 2:07:10 | ||
1204 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +3:11:03 | Mikko Saarnio | 2:03:18 | ||
1205 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +3:11:21 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:27:17 | ||
1206 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +3:11:29 | Panu Tuomikko | 2:36:02 | ||
1207 | SK Samperi (903) | +3:11:34 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:15:00 | ||
1208 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +3:11:37 | Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen | 2:37:31 | ||
1209 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +3:11:40 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:59:41 | ||
1210 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +3:12:05 | Heikki Kultala | 2:15:42 | ||
1211 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +3:12:07 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:25:51 | ||
1212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +3:12:22 | Petri Harsunen | 2:18:53 | ||
1213 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +3:12:29 | Mikko Leppälä | 2:21:53 | ||
1214 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +3:12:30 | Arto Peltokorpi | 2:50:49 | ||
1215 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +3:12:38 | Henri Äijö | 2:29:58 | ||
1216 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +3:12:46 | Ville Säde | 2:36:51 | ||
1217 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +3:12:53 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 2:35:51 | ||
1218 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +3:12:57 | Ikonen Janne | 2:05:32 | ||
1219 | Lyyti (1736) | +3:13:01 | Petri Karvinen | 2:30:40 | ||
1220 | PYVMM (1147) | +3:13:06 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:37:58 | ||
1221 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +3:13:17 | Timo Rötkö | 2:41:40 | ||
1222 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +3:13:21 | Petri Pirhonen | 2:36:23 | ||
1223 | Turun Puristus (953) | +3:13:48 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:13:05 | ||
1224 | Sports by LUT (879) | +3:13:55 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:34:30 | ||
1225 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +3:14:01 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:55:56 | ||
1226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +3:14:21 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:36:04 | ||
1227 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +3:14:24 | Christophe Dodin | 2:31:23 | ||
1228 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +3:14:29 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:24:43 | ||
1229 | KarsTa (1724) | +3:14:32 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 2:20:26 | ||
1230 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +3:14:33 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:58:41 | ||
1231 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +3:14:33 | Riku Merikoski | 2:55:47 | ||
1232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +3:14:41 | Matias Hämäläinen | 2:23:28 | ||
1233 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +3:14:41 | Riku Annala | 2:38:13 | ||
1234 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +3:14:44 | Jouni Metso | 2:06:33 | ||
1235 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +3:14:48 | Antti Kalliomäki | 2:27:01 | ||
1236 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +3:14:50 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 2:53:08 | ||
1237 | Team Laardi (1137) | +3:14:56 | Petri Stranden | 2:35:15 | ||
1238 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +3:14:57 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:49:01 | ||
1239 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +3:15:06 | Timo Martikainen | 2:48:03 | ||
1240 | Turska (1183) | +3:15:08 | Arto Käpynen | 2:41:35 | ||
1241 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +3:15:13 | Mika Rahja | 1:48:27 | ||
1242 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +3:16:13 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:47:33 | ||
1243 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +3:16:28 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:20:53 | ||
1244 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +3:16:33 | Ville Mörsky | 3:14:51 | ||
1245 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +3:16:37 | Tomi Salminen | 2:14:43 | ||
1246 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +3:16:46 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:28:32 | ||
1247 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +3:16:59 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:21:55 | ||
1248 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +3:17:02 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:16:24 | ||
1249 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +3:17:07 | Niina Laininen | 2:15:35 | ||
1250 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +3:17:08 | Ari Peltola | 2:20:08 | ||
1251 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +3:17:17 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:17:59 | ||
1252 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +3:17:22 | Hannu Harju | 2:55:30 | ||
1253 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +3:17:35 | Olli Koivumäki | 2:10:39 | ||
1254 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +3:17:39 | Lauri Pesonen | 3:02:40 | ||
1255 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +3:17:42 | Miikka Hourula | 2:11:18 | ||
1256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +3:17:43 | Raimo Mattila | 2:37:33 | ||
1257 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +3:17:52 | Esko Kiuru | 2:37:31 | ||
1258 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +3:18:00 | Vili Järvi | 2:41:36 | ||
1259 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +3:18:01 | Kai Rahkonen | 2:32:01 | ||
1260 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +3:18:26 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:52:52 | ||
1261 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +3:18:26 | Tero Jyrhämä | 2:24:17 | ||
1262 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +3:18:34 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:23:39 | ||
1263 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +3:18:41 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:17:46 | ||
1264 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +3:18:45 | Taneli Pakarinen | 2:28:06 | ||
1265 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +3:19:29 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 2:16:58 | ||
1266 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +3:19:42 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:35:55 | ||
1267 | INUS (1762) | +3:19:47 | Leonid Sheljkov | 3:48:17 | ||
1268 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +3:19:48 | Eero Koivusalo | 2:21:34 | ||
1269 | Team Kesko (1351) | +3:19:52 | Aarne Keurulainen | 2:15:46 | ||
1270 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +3:19:58 | Jari Schroderus | 2:40:41 | ||
1271 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +3:20:00 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:10:11 | ||
1272 | Kanin tahti (957) | +3:20:04 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:37:39 | ||
1273 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +3:20:55 | Henri Tervo | 2:21:58 | ||
1274 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +3:21:14 | Frank Kevin | 2:30:24 | ||
1275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +3:21:28 | Hannu Peni | 2:50:55 | ||
1276 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +3:21:36 | Keijo Kunto | 2:03:16 | ||
1277 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +3:22:28 | Daniel Wiik | 2:12:25 | ||
1278 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +3:22:32 | Marko Siira | 2:25:19 | ||
1279 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +3:22:56 | Kari Jylhä | 2:22:33 | ||
1280 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +3:23:17 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 2:37:48 | ||
1281 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +3:23:19 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:20:38 | ||
1282 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +3:23:35 | Tero Tiitu | 2:49:54 | ||
1283 | Trafix (1642) | +3:23:44 | Heikki Alkila | 2:45:44 | ||
1284 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +3:23:58 | Harri Karling | 2:23:22 | ||
1285 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +3:24:14 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:52:28 | ||
1286 | Onninen (1575) | +3:24:19 | Kalle Pohja | 2:28:25 | ||
1287 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +3:24:23 | Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen | 2:25:49 | ||
1288 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +3:24:43 | Anneli Lövsund | 2:25:09 | ||
1289 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +3:24:46 | Patrik Östman | 2:33:59 | ||
1290 | Varnitsa (994) | +3:24:49 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:33:22 | ||
1291 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +3:24:50 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 2:26:58 | ||
1292 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +3:24:51 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 2:33:41 | ||
1293 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +3:25:46 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:45:35 | ||
1294 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +3:25:48 | Olafur Jonsson | 2:46:55 | ||
1295 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +3:25:50 | Jouko Snellman | 2:12:11 | ||
1296 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +3:26:18 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:27:34 | ||
1297 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +3:26:42 | Pietu Heiskanen | 2:21:21 | ||
1298 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +3:26:46 | Pekka Kaski | 2:40:51 | ||
1299 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +3:26:49 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:45:37 | ||
1300 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +3:26:52 | Kari Sinikallas | 2:00:43 | ||
1301 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +3:26:58 | Ville Pulkkinen | 2:33:00 | ||
1302 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +3:27:01 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:29:39 | ||
1303 | TP Gourp (1235) | +3:27:03 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:36:02 | ||
1304 | London Lords (1220) | +3:27:13 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:40:18 | ||
1305 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +3:27:17 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:46:43 | ||
1306 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +3:27:20 | Satu Sintonen | 2:26:45 | ||
1307 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +3:27:26 | Jaakko Nurmi | 2:37:55 | ||
1308 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +3:27:26 | Tommi Pasanen | 3:15:26 | ||
1309 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +3:27:36 | Timo Laurila | 2:53:06 | ||
1310 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +3:27:42 | Ari Jouppila | 2:46:35 | ||
1311 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +3:28:29 | Juha Pietilä | 2:40:27 | ||
1312 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +3:28:40 | Kim Slotte | 2:28:29 | ||
1313 | Eräs seura (1259) | +3:28:40 | Joni Isorinne | 2:39:43 | ||
1314 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +3:28:48 | Jouko Humppi | 2:23:38 | ||
1315 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +3:28:53 | Ismo Kakko | 2:22:14 | ||
1316 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +3:28:56 | Heikki Makkonen | 3:08:08 | ||
1317 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +3:29:30 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:38:18 | ||
1318 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +3:30:16 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:15:33 | ||
1319 | Rejlers (1158) | +3:30:24 | Timo Haltia | 2:17:07 | ||
1320 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +3:30:26 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 2:20:18 | ||
1321 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +3:30:26 | Tommi Ojala | 2:47:06 | ||
1322 | WIO Team (1254) | +3:32:43 | Jari Välimaa | 2:41:38 | ||
1323 | Roamers (937) | +3:33:01 | Kari Mahlberg | 2:54:49 | ||
1324 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +3:33:07 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:45:08 | ||
1325 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +3:33:32 | Juho Dahl | 2:05:51 | ||
1326 | Cadpool (1055) | +3:33:32 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:13:01 | ||
1327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +3:33:36 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:26:43 | ||
1328 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +3:34:27 | Asko Senttula | 2:39:16 | ||
1329 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +3:34:41 | Janne Nuotio | 2:44:37 | ||
1330 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +3:34:42 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:45:30 | ||
1331 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +3:34:44 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:27:08 | ||
1332 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +3:34:49 | Jussi Köykkä | 2:40:21 | ||
1333 | OK77 7 (1114) | +3:35:44 | Esko Siren | 2:25:27 | ||
1334 | SMHI IF (506) | +3:35:44 | Robert Irestig | 1:57:20 | ||
1335 | Mona OK (567) | +3:36:02 | Janis Nagelis | 2:22:59 | ||
1336 | Stronger Together (793) | +3:36:07 | Lasse Heininen | 2:01:44 | ||
1337 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +3:36:28 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:28:13 | ||
1338 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +3:36:30 | Heikki Nurmela | 2:17:14 | ||
1339 | Metos (947) | +3:36:33 | Antti Myllys | 2:31:17 | ||
1340 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +3:37:44 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:57:26 | ||
1341 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +3:37:51 | Kai Vesikallio | 2:28:26 | ||
1342 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +3:38:19 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 2:52:29 | ||
1343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +3:38:47 | Tapio Ojala | 3:02:49 | ||
1344 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +3:38:50 | Smudzis Margers | 2:52:47 | ||
1345 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +3:38:51 | Ari Manninen | 2:38:17 | ||
1346 | e-Sakki (1764) | +3:38:54 | Jarmo Viita | 2:40:00 | ||
1347 | OK77 8 (1464) | +3:39:39 | Mikko Kero | 2:23:26 | ||
1348 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +3:39:44 | Lauri Lukander | 2:38:02 | ||
1349 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +3:39:47 | Hannu Pyy | 2:50:12 | ||
1350 | Rastisudit (1637) | +3:39:48 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:32:32 | ||
1351 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +3:40:08 | Harri Henttonen | 2:18:14 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +3:40:31 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:22:10 | ||
1353 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +3:40:40 | Timo Takala | 2:15:23 | ||
1354 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +3:40:46 | Mikko Ollila | 2:52:21 | ||
1355 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +3:41:01 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:29:54 | ||
1356 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510) | +3:41:08 | Paula Hakulinen | 3:26:47 | ||
1357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +3:41:29 | Andris Leja | 2:22:25 | ||
1358 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +3:41:41 | Henri Eloranta | 2:35:17 | ||
1359 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +3:42:41 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:38:26 | ||
1360 | Köntit (1019) | +3:42:58 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:11:56 | ||
1361 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +3:43:06 | Niko Kivelä | 2:37:53 | ||
1362 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +3:43:12 | Per Fredberg | 1:44:12 | ||
1363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +3:43:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:50:31 | ||
1364 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +3:43:34 | Janne Andersson | 2:43:36 | ||
1365 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +3:43:47 | Antti Isokääntä | 2:37:03 | ||
1366 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +3:43:55 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:58:59 | ||
1367 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +3:45:27 | Matti Ahola | 2:27:41 | ||
1368 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +3:45:57 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 3:14:34 | ||
1369 | Montun Uho (1569) | +3:46:07 | Hannu Salmela | 3:03:15 | ||
1370 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +3:46:34 | Jouko Turunen | 3:19:22 | ||
1371 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +3:46:42 | Antti Räsänen | 2:26:18 | ||
1372 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +3:46:49 | Ville Hietanen | 2:57:27 | ||
1373 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +3:46:55 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:45:16 | ||
1374 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +3:47:32 | Janne Törmänen | 2:54:01 | ||
1375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +3:48:03 | Tero Järvinen | 2:04:15 | ||
1376 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +3:48:07 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:42:29 | ||
1377 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +3:48:28 | Timo Nieminen | 2:57:47 | ||
1378 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +3:48:44 | Jari Parkkonen | 3:07:43 | ||
1379 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +3:48:48 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:38:50 | ||
1380 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +3:49:09 | Timo Hämynen | 3:09:47 | ||
1381 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +3:49:10 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 3:15:34 | ||
1382 | Raula Team (1659) | +3:49:15 | Mikko Raula | 2:12:44 | ||
1383 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +3:49:24 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 2:21:24 | ||
1384 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +3:49:34 | Jarno Pukema | 2:21:46 | ||
1385 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +3:49:38 | Markku Havukainen | 3:01:42 | ||
1386 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +3:49:51 | Virva Vuorenpää | 3:10:39 | ||
1387 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +3:50:39 | Jukka Pispala | 2:46:45 | ||
1388 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +3:50:43 | Antte Vuosku | 3:29:33 | ||
1389 | Tamrock (1298) | +3:51:06 | Eero Makkonen | 2:27:37 | ||
1390 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +3:51:09 | Ilpo Moisa | 2:49:39 | ||
1391 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +3:51:12 | Timo Lehto | 3:13:59 | ||
1392 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +3:51:38 | Tommi Helander | 2:45:24 | ||
1393 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +3:51:43 | Pekka Niemi | 2:28:14 | ||
1394 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +3:51:48 | Topi Haarlaa | 3:36:37 | ||
1395 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +3:51:54 | Niilo Sevon | 2:38:48 | ||
1396 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +3:51:57 | Tommi Torni | 2:45:00 | ||
1397 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +3:52:00 | Hanna Taimn | 2:47:06 | ||
1398 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +3:52:04 | Aivar Tihane | 2:56:21 | ||
1399 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +3:52:24 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:37:18 | ||
1400 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +3:52:27 | Mikko Helander | 3:09:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |