< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +3:52:52 | Antti Manninen | 2:56:16 | ||
1402 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +3:52:55 | Juhani Koskiranta | 3:06:14 | ||
1403 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +3:53:31 | Antti Jokinen | 2:34:17 | ||
1404 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +3:53:32 | Ruut Uusitalo | 2:35:24 | ||
1405 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +3:54:27 | Tanja Männistö | 2:47:12 | ||
1406 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +3:54:35 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:52:43 | ||
1407 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +3:54:37 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:44:32 | ||
1408 | Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | +3:54:38 | Markku Vihersalo | 3:19:12 | ||
1409 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +3:54:40 | Matti Toppari | 2:54:27 | ||
1410 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +3:54:51 | Janne Suominen | 3:05:56 | ||
1411 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +3:54:57 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:48:10 | ||
1412 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +3:54:57 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:24:00 | ||
1413 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +3:54:57 | Tomi Collander | 2:45:49 | ||
1414 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +3:55:01 | Atte Haavisto | 2:30:47 | ||
1415 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +3:55:53 | Miika Kunnari | 2:35:56 | ||
1416 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +3:55:56 | Ville Hyden | 2:21:17 | ||
1417 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +3:55:56 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:32:43 | ||
1418 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +3:55:59 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:29:24 | ||
1419 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +3:56:03 | Timo Kavakko | 2:17:09 | ||
1420 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +3:56:04 | Tanja Autio | 2:28:47 | ||
1421 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +3:56:04 | Marko Martikainen | 2:16:28 | ||
1422 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +3:56:05 | Jani Markkanen | 2:32:55 | ||
1423 | Sweco 2 (911) | +3:56:05 | Timo Pekkinen | 2:16:57 | ||
1424 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +3:56:05 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:28:24 | ||
1425 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +3:56:08 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:43:54 | ||
1426 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +3:56:08 | Elmeri Numminen | 2:26:58 | ||
1427 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +3:56:20 | Marko Toivo | 2:33:47 | ||
1428 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410) | +3:57:20 | Jarmo Kallio | 3:36:23 | ||
1429 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +3:57:31 | Pascal Mylle | 3:44:52 | ||
1430 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +3:57:50 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:31:27 | ||
1431 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:57:52 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:31:53 | ||
1432 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +3:57:53 | Perttu Valaja | 2:35:49 | ||
1433 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +3:57:56 | Ossi Rautio | 2:39:37 | ||
1434 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +3:58:01 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:04:43 | ||
1435 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1142) | +3:58:02 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:52:11 | ||
1436 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (844) | +3:58:52 | Juha Parviainen | 2:28:21 | ||
1437 | TT226 (1584) | +3:58:54 | Martti Roponen | 2:34:43 | ||
1438 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +3:58:59 | Valtteri Suorsa | 3:16:22 | ||
1439 | Skipoli (1612) | +3:59:03 | Iivari Heikkilä | 2:21:53 | ||
1440 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +3:59:05 | Eetu Haataja | 2:19:14 | ||
1441 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +3:59:09 | Markku Reiman | 3:01:40 | ||
1442 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +3:59:15 | Jyri Lommi | 2:52:41 | ||
1443 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +3:59:15 | Asko Weijo | 2:50:16 | ||
1444 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +3:59:32 | Alexander Kulikov | 2:24:39 | ||
1445 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +3:59:35 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:08:58 | ||
1446 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +3:59:35 | Juhana Vuorio | 3:04:25 | ||
1447 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +3:59:48 | Joonas Timperi | 2:27:42 | ||
1448 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +3:59:52 | Aku Virjula | 2:29:50 | ||
1449 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +3:59:55 | Matti Karttunen | 2:40:42 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +4:00:04 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:43:41 | ||
1451 | ME Pummit (1172) | +4:00:08 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:44:00 | ||
1452 | Konserni (1198) | +4:00:10 | Karl Korpijaakko | 2:36:35 | ||
1453 | Nabla (1289) | +4:00:18 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:44:54 | ||
1454 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +4:00:26 | Oliver Heinonen | 2:23:41 | ||
1455 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +4:00:59 | Viljo Johansson | 2:17:06 | ||
1456 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +4:01:21 | Petri Lindström | 2:23:47 | ||
1457 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +4:01:27 | Roberto Airoldi | 2:59:25 | ||
1458 | HuippuJoukko (1761) | +4:01:28 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:44:14 | ||
1459 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +4:01:30 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:36:39 | ||
1460 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +4:01:34 | Susanna Kalenius | 2:25:09 | ||
1461 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +4:01:36 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:47:54 | ||
1462 | vATE kings (1068) | +4:01:57 | Leena Aalto | 2:08:25 | ||
1463 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +4:02:02 | Pentti Reinikainen | 3:03:42 | ||
1464 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +4:02:04 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:44:31 | ||
1465 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +4:02:06 | Pekka Holopainen | 3:12:08 | ||
1466 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +4:02:07 | Tuomas Hytönen | 2:35:40 | ||
1467 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +4:02:08 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:28:57 | ||
1468 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +4:02:12 | Esa Juura | 2:51:41 | ||
1469 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +4:02:20 | Ilkka Matikka | 2:54:50 | ||
1470 | Surut (1564) | +4:02:20 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 2:38:28 | ||
1471 | Järeä (1222) | +4:02:28 | Antti Kokkola | 2:30:26 | ||
1472 | Tupifast (1674) | +4:02:33 | Eero Toivonen | 2:55:05 | ||
1473 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +4:02:36 | Pertti Tuominen | 2:48:17 | ||
1474 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +4:02:36 | Kari Kinnunen | 2:54:48 | ||
1475 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +4:02:39 | Lauri Parviainen | 2:41:44 | ||
1476 | Toiska (1067) | +4:02:41 | Roope Lenkkeri | 2:48:35 | ||
1477 | Kimito SF (1059) | +4:02:49 | Mikko Hoikkala | 2:30:19 | ||
1478 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +4:03:07 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:56:29 | ||
1479 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +4:03:07 | Mika Vilen | 2:26:40 | ||
1480 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +4:03:10 | Marko Saarinen | 2:30:05 | ||
1481 | Powerfinn (1230) | +4:03:15 | Asko Aavasalo | 3:14:33 | ||
1482 | Lounapartio (1718) | +4:03:23 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 2:42:57 | ||
1483 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +4:03:37 | Petri Viertiö | 2:40:18 | ||
1484 | WellGuide (1574) | +4:04:17 | Kimmo Kekki | 3:21:22 | ||
1485 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +4:04:21 | Tero Rämä | 2:28:38 | ||
1486 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +4:05:35 | Andreas Claesson | 2:12:58 | ||
1487 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +4:07:26 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:44:57 | ||
1488 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +4:07:39 | Juha Rikkinen | 2:45:02 | ||
1489 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +4:08:35 | Arto Kiiskinen | 2:15:43 | ||
1490 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +4:11:33 | Antti Koivisto | 2:50:25 | ||
1491 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +4:11:40 | Marko Lehtinen | 2:22:51 | ||
1492 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +4:11:50 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:30:40 | ||
1493 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +4:12:14 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 3:52:35 | ||
1494 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +4:13:58 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:30:34 | ||
1495 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +4:18:41 | Mika Penttilä | 2:55:12 | ||
1496 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +4:18:45 | Juho Tammi | 2:15:56 | ||
1497 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +4:18:54 | Kari Heinonen | 2:17:44 | ||
1498 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +4:19:02 | Petro Vänskä | 3:13:47 | ||
1499 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +4:20:08 | Jyrki Rahkola | 3:17:57 | ||
1500 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +4:20:27 | Aku Kähkönen | 2:58:50 | ||
1501 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +4:21:30 | Juuso Puolanne | 3:43:46 | ||
1502 | Eränaali (1103) | +4:21:37 | Juhani Kirma | 2:54:39 | ||
1503 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +4:21:40 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:38:00 | ||
1504 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +4:21:53 | Jarkko Luotola | 3:42:27 | ||
1505 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +4:22:42 | Matti Pellikka | 1:58:20 | ||
1506 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +4:24:15 | Tero Immonen | 2:54:25 | ||
1507 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +4:24:21 | Timo Lainema | 1:56:26 | ||
1508 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +4:24:59 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:51:32 | ||
1509 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +4:24:59 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:54:36 | ||
1510 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +4:25:00 | Tero Mäki | 2:55:05 | ||
1511 | RaTro (961) | +4:25:10 | Pietu Parikka | 3:30:37 | ||
1512 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +4:25:50 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:56:01 | ||
1513 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +4:25:57 | Antti Kuitula | 3:09:04 | ||
1514 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +4:26:02 | Markku Mäntylä | 3:22:26 | ||
1515 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +4:26:05 | Riku Rantala | 3:02:44 | ||
1516 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +4:26:53 | Pasi Valjakka | 3:07:34 | ||
1517 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +4:26:56 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:35:25 | ||
1518 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +4:26:56 | Juri Suves | 2:55:51 | ||
1519 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +4:26:57 | Mika Piminäinen | 2:33:15 | ||
1520 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +4:27:03 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 2:19:01 | ||
1521 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +4:27:04 | Arimo Koivisto | 3:32:56 | ||
1522 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +4:28:21 | Samu Salmelin | 3:36:49 | ||
1523 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +4:28:40 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:51:15 | ||
1524 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +4:28:42 | Kalle Reunanen | 3:04:45 | ||
1525 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +4:28:44 | Jaakko Virtanen | 2:44:19 | ||
1526 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +4:28:46 | Jori Karlsson | 3:01:23 | ||
1527 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +4:28:47 | Dan Auren | 2:46:18 | ||
1528 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +4:28:48 | Peter Karlberg | 2:57:25 | ||
1529 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +4:29:30 | Eetu Immonen | 3:00:56 | ||
1530 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +4:29:43 | Joonas Pohjola | 2:46:09 | ||
1531 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +4:30:03 | Harri Niemi | 2:42:29 | ||
1532 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +4:30:10 | Kai Mutka | 2:58:58 | ||
1533 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +4:30:25 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:54:11 | ||
1534 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +4:30:26 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:51:30 | ||
1535 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +4:31:02 | Mikko Paavola | 2:52:29 | ||
1536 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +4:31:06 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:26:15 | ||
1537 | Team SOSE (1294) | +4:31:08 | Jussi Ristimäki | 2:49:28 | ||
1538 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +4:32:00 | Miro Palm | 3:05:46 | ||
1539 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +4:32:01 | Tom Grön | 3:53:44 | ||
1540 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +4:32:02 | Jouni Rekola | 3:00:42 | ||
1541 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +4:34:46 | Jouko Jakala | 2:43:34 | ||
1542 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +4:35:01 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 2:30:42 | ||
1543 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +4:37:58 | Matias Hemmilä | 3:45:08 | ||
1544 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +4:38:03 | Tero Kanerva | 3:48:57 | ||
1545 | Team Armas (1662) | +4:38:27 | Riku Riihilahti | 3:11:15 | ||
1546 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +4:40:12 | Erik Salminen | 4:06:26 | ||
1547 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +4:40:32 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 2:47:38 | ||
1548 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +4:41:40 | Janne Mikola | 3:17:58 | ||
1549 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +4:42:01 | Jani Saarinen | 3:10:23 | ||
1550 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +4:43:26 | Lassi Köppä | 3:06:24 | ||
1551 | Vaadin (1524) | +4:43:27 | Lund Tatu | 3:03:23 | ||
1552 | Datactica (1024) | +4:43:28 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:46:12 | ||
1553 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +4:45:06 | Kari Sumiala | 3:05:24 | ||
1554 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +4:45:15 | Toni Haapala | 2:12:16 | ||
1555 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +4:47:42 | Jari Vuopio | 2:55:08 | ||
1556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +4:47:43 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:46:50 | ||
1557 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +4:47:45 | Hannu Backman | 3:03:32 | ||
1558 | Jucat Team (1303) | +4:47:47 | Matti Kangas | 2:50:57 | ||
1559 | ABB SK (1745) | +4:48:37 | Heikki Pollari | 3:48:25 | ||
1560 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +4:48:54 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 3:18:04 | ||
1561 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +4:49:16 | Jari Talvitie | 2:50:28 | ||
1562 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +4:49:35 | Voitto Manninen | 3:17:53 | ||
1563 | SK SK (1336) | +4:49:38 | Anssi Salmela | 3:27:45 | ||
1564 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +4:49:38 | Anders Sjöholm | 4:31:22 | ||
1565 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +4:49:42 | Anssi Luusua | 3:14:42 | ||
1566 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +4:51:04 | Tomi Tilli | 2:19:37 | ||
1567 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +4:53:08 | Mikko Hämäinen | 3:01:04 | ||
1568 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +4:53:16 | Petri Maunula | 2:48:04 | ||
1569 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +4:55:12 | Timo Polari | 2:46:11 | ||
1570 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +4:58:10 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:58:34 | ||
1571 | OC Tuska (1721) | +5:02:08 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:49:40 | ||
1572 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +5:03:37 | Jyrki Luukko | 4:15:09 | ||
1573 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +5:04:06 | Tommi Kontulainen | 2:30:35 | ||
1574 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +5:06:14 | Petri Kangassalo | 4:33:24 | ||
1575 | Team Supponen (1532) | +5:07:26 | Markku Sipi | 3:23:43 | ||
1576 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +5:08:07 | Roni Tuovola | 2:36:43 | ||
1577 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +5:09:07 | Jere Mäkiranta | 3:55:15 | ||
1578 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +5:09:50 | Kari Kanerva | 2:27:32 | ||
1579 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +5:09:50 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:38:04 | ||
1580 | Kela 2 (1255) | +5:10:40 | Jouni Pajunen | 3:18:23 | ||
1581 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +5:11:11 | Kimmo Lönnmark | 3:39:34 | ||
1582 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +5:11:42 | Mikko Tuovio | 4:01:27 | ||
1583 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +5:13:48 | Max Alanko | 3:43:39 | ||
1584 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +5:13:49 | Tero Liiri | 3:05:08 | ||
1585 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +5:16:09 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 3:29:56 | ||
1586 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +5:16:23 | Niko Oksanen | 4:09:28 | ||
1587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +5:16:26 | Jari Parkkali | 3:38:10 | ||
1588 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +5:17:08 | Markus Kangas | 3:12:16 | ||
1589 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +5:17:09 | Hannu Autto | 3:07:41 | ||
1590 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +5:17:12 | Mika Laiti | 3:40:20 | ||
1591 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | +5:17:17 | Leena Ojala | 2:44:45 | ||
1592 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +5:19:46 | Esa Heimo | 3:29:16 | ||
1593 | Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | +5:19:56 | Jouko Kauttonen | 3:25:27 | ||
1594 | Team Kevola (1644) | +5:24:02 | Arvo Ekman | 4:05:10 | ||
1595 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +5:29:01 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 3:37:02 | ||
1596 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +5:30:47 | Kari Nuuttila | 3:14:36 | ||
1597 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +5:30:52 | Jussi Kallio | 3:03:22 | ||
1598 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +5:32:30 | Arto Myllymäki | 3:34:36 | ||
1599 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +5:32:39 | Etti Kantola | 3:17:12 | ||
1600 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +5:32:42 | Albert Salmi | 4:13:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |