< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:14:49 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:56:48 | ||
202 | OK Milan (220) | +1:14:58 | Jonas Lindahl | 2:06:22 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:14:59 | Ats Sonajalg | 2:11:54 | ||
204 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:15:05 | Milko Lehto | 1:54:38 | ||
205 | John Deere (781) | +1:15:07 | Kalle Kettunen | 2:03:12 | ||
206 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:15:11 | Jarmo Koskela | 2:10:34 | ||
207 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:15:13 | Kalle Manninen | 1:58:50 | ||
208 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:15:18 | Kari Mäki | 1:58:08 | ||
209 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:15:23 | Niklas Olsson | 2:04:51 | ||
210 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:15:25 | Didrik Hall | 1:50:47 | ||
211 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:15:31 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:56:32 | ||
212 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:15:48 | Janis Skujenieks | 2:05:13 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:15:56 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:53:19 | ||
214 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:15:57 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:57:42 | ||
215 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:16:05 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:55:07 | ||
216 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:16:09 | Jarno Saarela | 2:03:22 | ||
217 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:16:22 | Bobby Brahm | 1:58:50 | ||
218 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:16:37 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 2:00:18 | ||
219 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:17:00 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:04:34 | ||
220 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:17:02 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:15:03 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:17:05 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:45:56 | ||
222 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:17:20 | Pete Forsman | 1:45:56 | ||
223 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:17:40 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:54:03 | ||
224 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:17:44 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:53:50 | ||
225 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:17:47 | Olle Carlsson | 2:16:10 | ||
226 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:18:25 | Samuli Hurme | 2:01:49 | ||
227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:18:52 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:57:00 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:19:28 | Totte Packalen | 2:08:09 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:19:31 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:53:45 | ||
230 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:19:49 | Gjermund Urset | 1:52:15 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:20:06 | Aigars Leiboms | 2:11:50 | ||
232 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:20:09 | Jaakko Liukkala | 2:13:30 | ||
233 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:20:12 | Michael Dubach | 1:59:49 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:20:14 | Matti Alonen | 1:58:21 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:20:19 | Keijo Sivill | 1:59:35 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:20:44 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 2:02:40 | ||
237 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:21:31 | Mathias Drage | 2:08:59 | ||
238 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:21:33 | Magnus Björk | 1:50:53 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:21:34 | Henrik Palmen | 2:05:53 | ||
240 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:21:40 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 2:05:45 | ||
241 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +1:21:44 | Peter Sjödin | 2:20:50 | ||
242 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:22:00 | Nauris Spalvins | 2:17:10 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:22:08 | Matias Sankari | 1:54:28 | ||
244 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:22:08 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:57:09 | ||
245 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:22:14 | Wieland Kärger | 2:07:42 | ||
246 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:22:16 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 2:00:47 | ||
247 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:23:29 | Michael Stockmayer | 1:55:53 | ||
248 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:23:45 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:54:11 | ||
249 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:24:08 | Jani Kiuru | 2:17:13 | ||
250 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:24:35 | Mikko Laine | 2:10:41 | ||
251 | Puujalad (546) | +1:24:35 | Marek Zahkna | 2:08:52 | ||
252 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +1:25:17 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:09:32 | ||
253 | EUOC (1203) | +1:26:28 | Andrew Lindsay | 2:05:20 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:26:30 | Jukka Pokela | 2:07:45 | ||
255 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:26:45 | Samuel Keller | 2:10:57 | ||
256 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:27:16 | Andrii Polovinko | 2:04:58 | ||
257 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:27:21 | Vasilii Kuzmin | 2:06:41 | ||
258 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:27:28 | Pär Lilja | 2:06:50 | ||
259 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:27:29 | Asso Kesaväli | 2:06:39 | ||
260 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +1:27:33 | Per Holm | 1:58:38 | ||
261 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:27:33 | Jussi Karttila | 2:00:03 | ||
262 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:27:37 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 2:10:35 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:27:41 | Jussi Partanen | 1:57:02 | ||
264 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:27:46 | Erik Sundberg | 1:58:27 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:27:48 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 2:00:25 | ||
266 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:27:59 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:59:03 | ||
267 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +1:28:12 | Marko Ojala | 2:09:09 | ||
268 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +1:28:12 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:57:14 | ||
269 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:28:14 | Tomi Mäkelä | 2:03:09 | ||
270 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:28:16 | Antti Pesola | 2:16:54 | ||
271 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:28:19 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:10:30 | ||
272 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +1:28:36 | Johan Björklund | 2:10:28 | ||
273 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:28:41 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:54:13 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:28:42 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:04:09 | ||
275 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:28:59 | Teijo Marttinen | 2:05:32 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:29:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 2:04:03 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:29:03 | Jarmo Lindroos | 2:01:08 | ||
278 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:29:23 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 2:04:47 | ||
279 | Petolintu (369) | +1:29:41 | Sampo Forssen | 2:14:25 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:29:43 | Ludvig Åhlund | 2:02:32 | ||
281 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:29:46 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:01:59 | ||
282 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:29:57 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:02:27 | ||
283 | GNEIST (229) | +1:30:00 | Magne Knudsen | 2:13:09 | ||
284 | Pullin serkut (601) | +1:30:24 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:05:03 | ||
285 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:30:32 | Martin Sundström | 1:59:20 | ||
286 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:30:35 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:56:37 | ||
287 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:30:36 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:01:13 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:30:37 | Andris Mireckis | 2:06:07 | ||
289 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:30:47 | Osmo Juola | 2:17:19 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:31:05 | Mika Näpänkangas | 2:07:40 | ||
291 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:31:09 | Tomas Cederberg | 2:03:47 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:31:09 | Jouni Vantaala | 2:01:22 | ||
293 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:31:12 | Michael Eglin | 2:16:41 | ||
294 | OK77 4 (661) | +1:31:19 | Mika Pasonen | 2:08:24 | ||
295 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:31:19 | Petja Pöyhönen | 2:08:50 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:31:26 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:07:42 | ||
297 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:31:30 | Aki Myllärinen | 2:04:23 | ||
298 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:31:32 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 2:14:49 | ||
299 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:31:40 | Otto Saikkonen | 2:07:12 | ||
300 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:31:41 | Nikolay Panasenko | 2:11:06 | ||
301 | Emit (479) | +1:31:46 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 2:07:04 | ||
302 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:32:22 | Erik Ögren | 2:14:39 | ||
303 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:33:16 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:58:42 | ||
304 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +1:33:20 | Joakim Hakala | 2:20:18 | ||
305 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:34:59 | Sampo Hyppölä | 2:04:44 | ||
306 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +1:35:14 | Mikael Andersson | 2:28:02 | ||
307 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:35:20 | Zdenek Slezak | 2:01:19 | ||
308 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:35:23 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:44:03 | ||
309 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:35:33 | Mikael Sundström | 2:12:39 | ||
310 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:35:37 | Nikolai Znoev | 2:12:19 | ||
311 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:35:40 | Janni Jortinnen | 2:08:24 | ||
312 | OK Arona (355) | +1:35:41 | Dzenitis Juris | 2:22:53 | ||
313 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:35:48 | Stig Alvestad | 1:52:41 | ||
314 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:35:53 | Aleksi Toivola | 2:05:23 | ||
315 | VERSME (890) | +1:35:54 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 2:03:33 | ||
316 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:36:00 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:53:41 | ||
317 | Haninge SOK (179) | +1:36:11 | Joakim Persson | 2:21:30 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:36:14 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:29:10 | ||
319 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:36:33 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:53:59 | ||
320 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:36:35 | FörtiåringPontus Funke | 2:06:29 | ||
321 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:36:37 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:57:21 | ||
322 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:36:55 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:48:51 | ||
323 | Socca (526) | +1:36:59 | Toni Luohisola | 2:25:47 | ||
324 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:37:14 | Tero Ojala | 2:08:02 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:37:28 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:01:46 | ||
326 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:37:45 | Jaakko Helenius | 2:12:28 | ||
327 | Omega (183) | +1:37:50 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:55:40 | ||
328 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:38:04 | Per Mårtensson | 1:57:50 | ||
329 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +1:38:09 | Martins Vabulis | 2:06:53 | ||
330 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +1:38:12 | Raine Kivelä | 2:20:08 | ||
331 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:38:19 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:55:26 | ||
332 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:38:19 | Christoffer Smeds | 2:16:03 | ||
333 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:38:35 | Jari Turunen | 2:09:31 | ||
334 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +1:38:47 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:07:05 | ||
335 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:39:14 | Rauno Autio | 2:36:00 | ||
336 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:39:16 | Karlsson Mattias | 2:05:14 | ||
337 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:39:20 | Antti Heinola | 2:03:59 | ||
338 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:39:23 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:57:39 | ||
339 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +1:39:26 | Jorma Ojalainen | 2:10:02 | ||
340 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:39:29 | Remik Nowak | 2:05:14 | ||
341 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:39:35 | Thomas Bedin | 2:01:16 | ||
342 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +1:39:51 | Kiri Huhtanen | 2:13:11 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:40:01 | Jussi Ojala | 2:06:24 | ||
344 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:40:03 | Amund Beitnes | 1:58:12 | ||
345 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:40:28 | Teemu Rautiainen | 2:16:08 | ||
346 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:40:53 | Ville Kosola | 2:13:29 | ||
347 | Nostars (534) | +1:41:15 | Mika Valkonen | 2:14:26 | ||
348 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:41:25 | Steinar Låg | 2:27:13 | ||
349 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +1:41:57 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:21:00 | ||
350 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:41:58 | Paavo Väätinen | 1:53:41 | ||
351 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:42:17 | Emil Andersson | 2:07:06 | ||
352 | Tibro OK (622) | +1:42:22 | Anton Pettersson | 2:28:48 | ||
353 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +1:42:29 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 2:08:54 | ||
354 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +1:42:34 | Sara Lundblad | 2:12:54 | ||
355 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +1:42:56 | Jouko Liuha | 1:57:56 | ||
356 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:42:57 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:51:49 | ||
357 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +1:43:00 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:55:51 | ||
358 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:43:19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:00:22 | ||
359 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:43:20 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:59:45 | ||
360 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:43:25 | Sami Löfman | 2:01:28 | ||
361 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:43:26 | Juha Kivelä | 2:00:57 | ||
362 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +1:43:28 | Janne Kivelä | 2:12:55 | ||
363 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +1:43:28 | Marko Rautanen | 2:14:46 | ||
364 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:43:30 | Miia Niittynen | 1:54:23 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:43:32 | Mikko Lassila | 1:47:57 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +1:44:25 | Kimmo Määttä | 2:15:10 | ||
367 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:44:26 | Niklas Björkqvist | 2:00:54 | ||
368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:45:05 | Juha Prittinen | 2:22:06 | ||
369 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:45:09 | Christian Spoerry | 1:59:13 | ||
370 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +1:45:10 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:25:08 | ||
371 | Lynx 3 (378) | +1:45:17 | Sami Isoherranen | 2:32:23 | ||
372 | HelppoRasti (564) | +1:45:23 | Sami Nurmi | 2:21:42 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:45:24 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 2:00:20 | ||
374 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:45:34 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:59:29 | ||
375 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +1:45:56 | Ari Ahonen | 2:12:20 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:45:57 | Sami Kälviäinen | 2:02:48 | ||
377 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +1:46:03 | Anders Boström | 2:14:52 | ||
378 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:46:08 | Janne Matikainen | 2:11:32 | ||
379 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:46:16 | Andis Laveikis | 2:08:30 | ||
380 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +1:46:31 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:28:56 | ||
381 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +1:46:32 | Mika Salo | 2:15:50 | ||
382 | Riihon ukk (848) | +1:46:44 | Janne Virkki | 2:03:33 | ||
383 | Ök-94 (353) | +1:46:45 | Thor Mella | 1:51:48 | ||
384 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +1:46:46 | Antti Autio | 2:14:17 | ||
385 | SK100 (1775) | +1:47:03 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:28:49 | ||
386 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +1:47:14 | Simon Jakob | 1:55:55 | ||
387 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +1:47:17 | Mika Nurmo | 2:04:24 | ||
388 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:47:24 | Ronny Falk | 2:04:07 | ||
389 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:47:32 | Janne Runtti | 1:57:46 | ||
390 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:47:35 | Ed Catmur | 2:01:25 | ||
391 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +1:47:41 | Sami Finnilä | 2:28:19 | ||
392 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:47:45 | Juha Koskinen | 2:01:28 | ||
393 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:48:11 | Markus Pessa | 2:09:23 | ||
394 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:48:14 | Petteri Vuorinen | 2:11:05 | ||
395 | A2 (275) | +1:48:26 | Guntis Arnicans | 2:17:46 | ||
396 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +1:48:30 | Mattias Ågren | 2:25:55 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:48:35 | Pekka Lammi | 2:24:12 | ||
398 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:48:37 | Lukas Olsson | 2:07:08 | ||
399 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:49:03 | Randy Korb | 2:07:01 | ||
400 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:49:03 | Martin Simpson | 2:01:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |