< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +3:18:51 | Heikki Kultala | 2:30:50 | ||
1202 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +3:18:51 | Mikko Leppälä | 2:36:37 | ||
1203 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +3:18:51 | Panu Tuomikko | 2:51:46 | ||
1204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +3:18:52 | Kari Sane | 2:48:19 | ||
1205 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +3:18:52 | Christophe Dodin | 2:44:13 | ||
1206 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +3:18:54 | Timo Rötkö | 2:55:39 | ||
1207 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +3:18:54 | Antti Kalliomäki | 2:39:29 | ||
1208 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +3:19:56 | Petri Harsunen | 2:34:49 | ||
1209 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +3:20:12 | Olli Mäkinen | 2:42:18 | ||
1210 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +3:20:21 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:38:57 | ||
1211 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +3:20:23 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:44:41 | ||
1212 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +3:20:39 | Mika Rahja | 2:02:15 | ||
1213 | KarsTa (1724) | +3:20:50 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 2:35:06 | ||
1214 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +3:20:54 | Jussi Sipilä | 3:09:49 | ||
1215 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +3:21:04 | Matti Lehto | 2:40:26 | ||
1216 | Sports by LUT (879) | +3:21:06 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:50:03 | ||
1217 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +3:21:10 | Ville Säde | 2:53:37 | ||
1218 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +3:21:15 | Tomi Salminen | 2:27:43 | ||
1219 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +3:21:17 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:41:25 | ||
1220 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +3:21:22 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:34:09 | ||
1221 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +3:21:38 | Keijo Lakkinen | 3:04:04 | ||
1222 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +3:21:51 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 3:18:14 | ||
1223 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +3:22:28 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:41:44 | ||
1224 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +3:22:30 | Henri Äijö | 2:48:12 | ||
1225 | Turska (1183) | +3:22:32 | Arto Käpynen | 2:57:21 | ||
1226 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +3:22:35 | Mikko Leinonen | 2:26:40 | ||
1227 | SPYMS (1083) | +3:22:37 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:48:24 | ||
1228 | PYVMM (1147) | +3:22:38 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:55:52 | ||
1229 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +3:22:39 | Ari Peltola | 2:34:01 | ||
1230 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +3:22:41 | Riku Annala | 2:54:35 | ||
1231 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:22:48 | Simo Horsma-aho | 3:06:02 | ||
1232 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +3:22:56 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:02:38 | ||
1233 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +3:22:57 | Matias Hämäläinen | 2:40:06 | ||
1234 | Korona (1072) | +3:22:57 | Hannu Pulakka | 3:05:11 | ||
1235 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +3:22:59 | Juho Nyholm | 3:10:03 | ||
1236 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +3:23:06 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:32:10 | ||
1237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +3:23:11 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:53:16 | ||
1238 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +3:23:12 | Vesa Mörsky | 2:06:00 | ||
1239 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +3:23:12 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:30:39 | ||
1240 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +3:23:26 | Erkki Tamminen | 3:13:43 | ||
1241 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +3:24:17 | Kai Rahkonen | 2:46:39 | ||
1242 | Team Laardi (1137) | +3:24:22 | Petri Stranden | 2:53:03 | ||
1243 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +3:24:29 | Olli Koivumäki | 2:25:55 | ||
1244 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +3:24:31 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 3:01:25 | ||
1245 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +3:24:31 | Arto Peltokorpi | 3:11:12 | ||
1246 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +3:24:31 | Janne Leinonen | 2:45:32 | ||
1247 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +3:24:47 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:38:14 | ||
1248 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +3:24:50 | Sebastian Kulkula | 3:17:20 | ||
1249 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +3:24:52 | Timo Martikainen | 3:06:11 | ||
1250 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +3:24:53 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 2:30:44 | ||
1251 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +3:24:58 | Eero Koivusalo | 2:35:06 | ||
1252 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +3:25:27 | Tero Jyrhämä | 2:39:40 | ||
1253 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +3:25:58 | Henri Tervo | 2:35:23 | ||
1254 | Kanin tahti (957) | +3:26:02 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:51:59 | ||
1255 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +3:26:05 | Keijo Kunto | 2:16:07 | ||
1256 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +3:26:10 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:24:43 | ||
1257 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +3:26:33 | Raimo Mattila | 2:54:45 | ||
1258 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +3:26:35 | Vili Järvi | 2:58:33 | ||
1259 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +3:26:39 | Niina Laininen | 2:33:29 | ||
1260 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +3:26:45 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 3:13:25 | ||
1261 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +3:27:04 | Esko Kiuru | 2:55:05 | ||
1262 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +3:27:24 | Antti Jyräkoski | 2:40:42 | ||
1263 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +3:28:26 | Jari Schroderus | 2:57:31 | ||
1264 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +3:28:46 | Kari Jylhä | 2:36:45 | ||
1265 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +3:28:57 | Lauri Pesonen | 3:22:20 | ||
1266 | Team Kesko (1351) | +3:29:01 | Aarne Keurulainen | 2:33:17 | ||
1267 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +3:29:01 | Riku Merikoski | 3:18:37 | ||
1268 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +3:29:19 | Miikka Hourula | 2:31:17 | ||
1269 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +3:29:52 | Hannu Harju | 3:16:22 | ||
1270 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +3:30:08 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:37:52 | ||
1271 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +3:30:35 | Ville Mörsky | 3:37:15 | ||
1272 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +3:31:44 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 2:54:37 | ||
1273 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +3:31:50 | Frank Kevin | 2:49:22 | ||
1274 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +3:31:54 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 2:56:29 | ||
1275 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +3:32:29 | Kari Sinikallas | 2:14:42 | ||
1276 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +3:32:35 | Marko Siira | 2:43:44 | ||
1277 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +3:32:39 | Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen | 2:42:27 | ||
1278 | Varnitsa (994) | +3:32:45 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 2:49:40 | ||
1279 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (922) | +3:32:46 | Patrik Östman | 2:50:21 | ||
1280 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +3:32:46 | Ville Pulkkinen | 2:47:10 | ||
1281 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +3:32:47 | Daniel Wiik | 2:31:06 | ||
1282 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +3:32:51 | Jouko Vuolle | 2:43:51 | ||
1283 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +3:33:14 | Jouko Snellman | 2:27:57 | ||
1284 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +3:33:21 | Jouko Humppi | 2:36:33 | ||
1285 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +3:33:24 | Taneli Pakarinen | 2:51:07 | ||
1286 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +3:33:33 | Tero Tiitu | 3:08:14 | ||
1287 | TP Gourp (1235) | +3:33:35 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:50:56 | ||
1288 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +3:33:37 | Saku Tauriainen | 3:01:25 | ||
1289 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +3:33:41 | Pietu Heiskanen | 2:36:42 | ||
1290 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +3:33:44 | Harri Karling | 2:41:30 | ||
1291 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +3:33:44 | Hannu Peni | 3:11:33 | ||
1292 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +3:33:47 | Kim Slotte | 2:41:58 | ||
1293 | Onninen (1575) | +3:33:47 | Kalle Pohja | 2:46:15 | ||
1294 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +3:33:58 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:43:36 | ||
1295 | London Lords (1220) | +3:34:30 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:55:57 | ||
1296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +3:34:37 | Jouko Mäkinen | 3:01:47 | ||
1297 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +3:34:44 | Mika Vuorimaa | 3:11:20 | ||
1298 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +3:34:47 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 3:02:58 | ||
1299 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +3:35:43 | Anneli Lövsund | 2:44:31 | ||
1300 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +3:35:48 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 2:34:02 | ||
1301 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +3:36:03 | Jaakko Nurmi | 2:54:54 | ||
1302 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +3:36:14 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:29:53 | ||
1303 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +3:36:23 | Pekka Kaski | 2:58:50 | ||
1304 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +3:36:41 | Juha Pietilä | 2:57:01 | ||
1305 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +3:36:48 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:42:29 | ||
1306 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +3:36:55 | Timo Laurila | 3:10:47 | ||
1307 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +3:36:56 | Satu Sintonen | 2:44:43 | ||
1308 | SMHI IF (506) | +3:37:53 | Robert Irestig | 2:07:51 | ||
1309 | Cadpool (1055) | +3:38:00 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:25:51 | ||
1310 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +3:38:03 | Juho Dahl | 2:18:44 | ||
1311 | Rejlers (1158) | +3:38:17 | Timo Haltia | 2:33:22 | ||
1312 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +3:38:30 | Ari Jouppila | 3:05:45 | ||
1313 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +3:38:41 | Tommi Pasanen | 3:35:03 | ||
1314 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +3:38:45 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 2:55:57 | ||
1315 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +3:39:11 | Ismo Kakko | 2:40:54 | ||
1316 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +3:39:39 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 2:50:09 | ||
1317 | INUS (1762) | +3:40:37 | Leonid Sheljkov | 4:17:29 | ||
1318 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +3:40:56 | Heikki Makkonen | 3:28:30 | ||
1319 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +3:41:00 | Kenneth Reinikka | 2:42:29 | ||
1320 | Stronger Together (793) | +3:41:13 | Lasse Heininen | 2:15:12 | ||
1321 | Metos (947) | +3:41:24 | Antti Myllys | 2:44:30 | ||
1322 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +3:41:35 | Asko Senttula | 2:54:46 | ||
1323 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +3:41:39 | Heikki Nurmela | 2:30:45 | ||
1324 | Mona OK (567) | +3:41:42 | Janis Nagelis | 2:37:01 | ||
1325 | WIO Team (1254) | +3:41:45 | Jari Välimaa | 2:59:02 | ||
1326 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +3:41:52 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:59:02 | ||
1327 | OK77 7 (1114) | +3:43:09 | Esko Siren | 2:41:14 | ||
1328 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +3:43:09 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:43:16 | ||
1329 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +3:43:31 | Olafur Jonsson | 3:13:00 | ||
1330 | Roamers (937) | +3:44:02 | Kari Mahlberg | 3:14:12 | ||
1331 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +3:44:04 | Roope Ruusunen | 3:04:27 | ||
1332 | Rastisudit (1637) | +3:44:08 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:45:14 | ||
1333 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +3:44:14 | Jussi Köykkä | 2:58:08 | ||
1334 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +3:44:20 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:45:06 | ||
1335 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +3:44:32 | Janne Nuotio | 3:02:50 | ||
1336 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +3:44:34 | Kai Vesikallio | 2:43:31 | ||
1337 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +3:45:34 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:35:35 | ||
1338 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +3:45:50 | Per Fredberg | 1:55:12 | ||
1339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +3:46:06 | Jarno Riikonen | 2:01:40 | ||
1340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +3:46:40 | Andris Leja | 2:35:58 | ||
1341 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +3:46:42 | Lauri Lukander | 2:53:22 | ||
1342 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +3:46:56 | Smudzis Margers | 3:09:15 | ||
1343 | e-Sakki (1764) | +3:46:58 | Jarmo Viita | 2:56:26 | ||
1344 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +3:47:08 | Ari Manninen | 2:54:56 | ||
1345 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +3:47:24 | Hannu Pyy | 3:06:11 | ||
1346 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +3:47:26 | Tapio Ojala | 3:19:50 | ||
1347 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +3:47:30 | Lars Gerhardsson | 2:44:45 | ||
1348 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +3:47:34 | Tommi Ojala | 3:12:36 | ||
1349 | OK77 8 (1464) | +3:48:46 | Mikko Kero | 2:40:55 | ||
1350 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +3:48:54 | Niko Kivelä | 2:52:03 | ||
1351 | Trafix (1642) | +3:49:04 | Heikki Alkila | 3:19:26 | ||
1352 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +3:49:12 | Henri Eloranta | 2:51:10 | ||
1353 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +3:50:03 | Ilpo Puputti | 3:18:07 | ||
1354 | Köntit (1019) | +3:50:15 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:27:35 | ||
1355 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +3:50:27 | Harri Henttonen | 2:36:55 | ||
1356 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +3:50:31 | Janne Andersson | 2:58:55 | ||
1357 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +3:51:34 | Jyri Maanpää | 3:15:00 | ||
1358 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +3:51:52 | Timo Takala | 2:34:57 | ||
1359 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +3:52:01 | Mikko Ollila | 3:11:58 | ||
1360 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +3:53:24 | Matti Ahola | 2:44:00 | ||
1361 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +3:53:25 | Antti Isokääntä | 2:55:03 | ||
1362 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510) | +3:53:26 | Paula Hakulinen | 3:47:27 | ||
1363 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +3:53:30 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 3:16:02 | ||
1364 | Eräs seura (1259) | +3:53:44 | Joni Isorinne | 3:13:09 | ||
1365 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +3:53:47 | Jussi Kettunen | 3:00:30 | ||
1366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +3:53:53 | Tero Järvinen | 2:18:27 | ||
1367 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +3:53:54 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 2:34:16 | ||
1368 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +3:54:03 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:58:10 | ||
1369 | Raula Team (1659) | +3:54:41 | Mikko Raula | 2:26:32 | ||
1370 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +3:54:48 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:53:12 | ||
1371 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +3:55:23 | Jarno Pukema | 2:35:57 | ||
1372 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +3:55:31 | Antti Räsänen | 2:43:29 | ||
1373 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +3:55:37 | Ville Hietanen | 3:14:37 | ||
1374 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +3:56:18 | Timo Hämynen | 3:25:18 | ||
1375 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +3:56:36 | Timo Nieminen | 3:14:17 | ||
1376 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +3:56:47 | Tommi Torni | 2:58:12 | ||
1377 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +3:56:51 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 3:16:01 | ||
1378 | Tamrock (1298) | +3:57:36 | Eero Makkonen | 2:42:29 | ||
1379 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +3:57:44 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 3:32:30 | ||
1380 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +3:57:56 | Ilpo Moisa | 3:04:48 | ||
1381 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +3:58:12 | Aivar Tihane | 3:10:51 | ||
1382 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +3:58:14 | Tommi Helander | 3:00:22 | ||
1383 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +3:58:26 | Hannu Syrjänen | 3:01:10 | ||
1384 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +3:58:37 | Pekka Niemi | 2:43:30 | ||
1385 | Montun Uho (1569) | +3:58:48 | Hannu Salmela | 3:24:18 | ||
1386 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +3:58:55 | Jouko Turunen | 3:40:05 | ||
1387 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +3:59:02 | Lauri Gylen | 2:43:12 | ||
1388 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +3:59:22 | Hanna Taimn | 3:02:50 | ||
1389 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +3:59:32 | Niilo Sevon | 2:54:48 | ||
1390 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +3:59:40 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 3:36:39 | ||
1391 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +3:59:45 | Jari Parkkonen | 3:27:06 | ||
1392 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +3:59:49 | Timo Lehto | 3:30:58 | ||
1393 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +4:00:03 | Tomi Collander | 2:59:17 | ||
1394 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +4:00:23 | Antti Jokinen | 2:49:31 | ||
1395 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +4:01:47 | Ville Hyden | 2:35:30 | ||
1396 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +4:01:49 | Tanja Autio | 2:42:54 | ||
1397 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +4:01:50 | Marko Martikainen | 2:30:36 | ||
1398 | Sweco 2 (911) | +4:01:50 | Timo Pekkinen | 2:31:04 | ||
1399 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +4:01:52 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:42:33 | ||
1400 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +4:01:59 | Miika Kunnari | 2:50:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |