jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:49:31Evgeny Ivanenko1:53:37
    402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:49:36Pekka Lammi2:26:49
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:49:36Jrgen Nyman2:11:49
    404NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:49:39Sndre Saksther1:53:44
    405FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:49:41Jaakko Sorri1:56:16
    406FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:50:05Mika Tonder2:10:24
    407ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:50:06Randy Korb2:09:40
    408LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+1:50:25Didzis Viksne2:19:58
    409FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:51:27Ari Merilinen2:04:26
    410FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+1:51:29Lasse Moilanen2:24:34
    411FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:51:30Panu Karhu2:00:26
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:52:08Mikko Eklund2:21:23
    413FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:52:12Risto Metsl2:08:30
    414SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+1:52:18Andreas Fredriksson2:22:15
    415SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:52:20Michael Roethlisberger2:06:08
    416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:52:32Raimo Kariniemi1:59:47
    417FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:52:54Juha Ylihrsil2:07:22
    418ESTJOKA (357)+1:52:54Kaarel Kallas2:08:24
    419FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:52:59Timo Hytnen2:13:33
    420FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:53:01Markus Airila1:54:42
    421FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:53:06Joni Holmroos2:08:00
    422FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+1:53:06Marko Haapakangas2:21:37
    423FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+1:53:42Henrik Lund2:19:50
    424FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:53:54Kari-Jussi Korhonen2:05:44
    425SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:53:56Stefan Bjurstedt2:12:52
    426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:53:56Janne Salo1:59:18
    427FINMalax IF (478)+1:54:31Jonas Vesterback2:10:13
    428NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:54:40Harri Luchsinger2:03:37
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:55:21Thomas Huber2:19:16
    430SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+1:55:28Fredrik Mkinen2:25:20
    431FINMADROG (450)+1:55:29Aki Koiranen2:10:31
    432SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:55:32Ronny Liljegren2:10:38
    433SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+1:55:48Simon Nilsson2:30:06
    434SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:55:49Nick Barrable2:01:02
    435SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:56:00Magnus Bergman2:07:21
    436NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:56:50Geir Myhr ien1:55:55
    437FINIK Kronan (503)+1:57:10Jan Slotte2:08:36
    438FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:57:12Yvonne Gunell1:58:09
    439SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:57:44Sten Leandersson2:04:33
    440FINLapin Sudet (705)+1:57:51Petri Hmlinen2:31:52
    441FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:57:52Niila Ahokas1:52:17
    442FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:57:57Niilo Lusila2:08:19
    443SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+1:58:00Jonas Giding2:26:02
    444LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+1:58:00Edgars Bernans2:27:31
    445FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:58:01Esa Kuoppala2:03:24
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:58:06Tuomo Kauppinen2:16:21
    447FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:58:09Tapani Naakka1:59:44
    448FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:58:11Joni Freeman2:07:01
    449FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:58:18Harri Poutiainen2:45:17
    450FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:59:08Olli Rantanen2:10:23
    451SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+1:59:11Petter Lindh2:33:13
    452NORSkien OK (778)+1:59:15Gisle Nyster2:08:07
    453FINRaisu Lumous (421)+1:59:16Antti Mattila2:26:10
    454FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:59:21Eero Hirvikoski2:12:23
    455FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:59:34Ville Nyknen2:07:33
    456SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+1:59:38Hampus Mller2:37:05
    457SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:59:42Rickard Jonforsen2:12:55
    458FINSK-0K (542)+1:59:48Jaakko Pitknen2:16:39
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:59:50Hvar Birkeland Stormoen2:01:36
    460FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:59:56Jaakko Soivio2:10:30
    461FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:59:57Tuulia Viberg2:00:37
    462FINKorven Honka (422)+1:59:58Matti Huttunen2:14:43
    463FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:00:02Eetu Liukko2:10:59
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:00:04Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:34:00
    465FINSolf IK (554)+2:00:04Caj Snickars2:05:12
    466LTUMedeina (572)+2:00:06Tomas Bogzinskas2:14:01
    467SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:00:06Janne Selkl1:59:56
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:00:11Gesa Molnar2:16:29
    469FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:00:13Roope Lohikoski2:11:11
    470FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:00:14Risto Krkkinen2:07:37
    471FINSweco (405)+2:00:15Jussi Kallioniemi2:12:28
    472FINKompa (1651)+2:00:16Anssi Tervonen2:07:45
    473FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:00:16Pekka Myllykoski2:16:49
    474FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:00:17Juuso Pimi2:02:54
    475SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:00:22Mats berg2:11:17
    476FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:00:25Mika Hakala2:26:53
    477FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:00:27Pasi Antikainen2:11:16
    478FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:00:29Ilpo Viippola1:57:06
    479LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:00:30Janis Butans2:05:35
    480FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:00:33Antti Nousiainen2:13:08
    481FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:00:43Joonas Savola2:04:58
    482FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:00:49Jari Hmlinen2:14:16
    483SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:01:00Ingemar kerman2:15:02
    484FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:01:03Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:06:25
    485FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:01:04Timo Natunen2:11:33
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:01:08Marko Haapiainen2:13:55
    487FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:01:15Teemu Pietil2:02:11
    488FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:01:17Mikko Ylinen2:27:53
    489SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:01:21Laurent Baumgartner2:14:21
    490SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:01:24Jan Moberg2:10:10
    491FINIntersport (541)+2:01:33Jukka Pinola1:58:13
    492ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:01:35Sven Oras2:30:52
    493SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:01:37Christer Carlsson2:07:01
    494LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:01:37Artis Dobulis2:12:47
    495FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:01:38Mikko Kimpi2:46:23
    496FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:01:51Markus Saarinen2:02:44
    497FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:01:52Sami Rouvila2:15:17
    498FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:01:52Mika Hiltunen2:13:25
    499FINKela (773)+2:02:05Santtu Sainio2:09:17
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:02:09Harri Koski2:28:39
    501FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:02:10Juha Sippola2:03:24
    502FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:02:11Timo Suuriniemi2:09:32
    503FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:02:11Jussi Piirainen2:18:35
    504FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:02:12Kai Kamila2:07:01
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:02:23Ossi Jrvinen2:25:32
    506ESPImperdible (551)+2:02:25Ramon Garcia2:18:46
    507SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:02:44Andreas Zeijlon2:19:03
    508FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:03:11Antti Rusanen2:12:04
    509FINSAL (703)+2:03:13Kimmo Berg1:56:59
    510FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:03:18Mika Lammi2:37:12
    511SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:03:23Krister Gumaelius2:16:18
    512FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:03:24Teemu Tauriainen2:29:23
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:03:25Tommi Tuhkalehti1:58:29
    514SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:03:26Jonatan Larsson2:04:59
    515FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:03:39Juha Uitto2:04:54
    516SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:03:42Kiril Yovchev2:35:46
    517SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:03:44Jonas Nylund2:17:23
    518FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:03:45Mikko Tommola2:06:10
    519FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:03:46Timo Pohjolainen2:30:57
    520SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:03:49Oskar Backlund2:32:03
    521FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:03:52Anders Hjerpe2:04:09
    522SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:04:35Matthias Wittwer2:15:48
    523FINIK Falken (565)+2:05:07Sren Jansson2:20:59
    524FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:05:18Janne Keisanen1:58:01
    525FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:05:57Visa Metsl2:13:24
    526FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:06:02Pasi Koistinen2:19:53
    527FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:06:04Tony Lagerroos2:12:24
    528FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:06:05Teuvo Pysti2:25:33
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:06:10Hanhela Veli-Matti2:07:19
    530FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:06:21Jarkko Rajala2:45:10
    531FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:06:25Mika Vkevinen2:26:14
    532FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:06:28Timo Heikkil2:10:34
    533FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:06:32Timo Pietarinen2:05:49
    534RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:06:39Pavel Sisoev2:13:00
    535FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:06:44Harri Lammi2:08:24
    536SUIOl Norska (410)+2:06:49Daniel Hadorn2:13:50
    537ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:06:51Mati Mgi2:11:31
    538NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:07:03Helge Gisholt1:55:40
    539NORIK Grane (509)+2:07:03Thorbjrn Vrp2:22:53
    540FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:07:10Antti Vyrynen2:16:02
    541FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:07:11Timo Grhn2:00:39
    542FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:07:18Kari Ojalainen2:13:39
    543FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:07:39Esa Lampi2:30:16
    544SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:07:57Peter Nordstrm2:05:52
    545FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:08:00Tuomas Maisala1:59:56
    546RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:08:05Sergey Pavlov2:15:27
    547SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:08:29Henrik Andersson1:58:50
    548FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:08:41Ina Westerlund2:17:03
    549FINKeparDI (437)+2:08:51Mikko Haikonen2:27:14
    550FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:08:53Kimmo Koivuniemi2:15:33
    551FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:09:18Timo Etula2:15:21
    552FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:09:22Heikki Vallbacka2:27:26
    553FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:09:47Vesa Suominen1:55:47
    554FINSukK 83 (600)+2:09:53Taneli Suomala2:07:23
    555FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:09:53Juha Latvala2:08:25
    556FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:10:07Jussi Nokelainen2:14:29
    557FINRastitykki (540)+2:10:21Mika Martikainen2:17:18
    558FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:10:23Mikko Pussinen2:05:26
    559FINSK Mortis (492)+2:10:24Markus Nissi2:24:44
    560FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:10:26Seppo Koskinen2:03:39
    561FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:10:27Arto Vainiomki2:13:56
    562SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:10:29Erik Nygren-Whlin2:11:45
    563FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:10:32Tuomas Kinnunen2:13:44
    564FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:10:38Tapio Mannila2:23:16
    565LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:10:53Tadas Kazlauskas2:04:47
    566FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:10:55Mikko Karppinen2:16:52
    567FINThinkers (930)+2:10:55Mikko Sainio2:10:52
    568FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:10:59Topias Peltonen2:14:22
    569FINKoukut (906)+2:11:00Markus Kuvaja2:21:54
    570FINMurut (470)+2:11:01Matleena Bostrm2:18:15
    571FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:11:08Matti Kattelus2:29:33
    572SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:11:13Johan E Kgler2:37:53
    573SWEDalaportens OL (238)+2:11:22Erik Gohde2:31:24
    574FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:11:22Marko Jaatinen2:13:55
    575FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:11:30Mikko Valkama2:15:55
    576FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:11:32Tuomas Hyypp2:02:37
    577FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:11:37Tuomas Peltola2:37:36
    578FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:11:47Kimmo Rauhamki2:25:01
    579FINIF Minken (423)+2:11:51Tomas Wikblom2:39:43
    580FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:11:57Sami Liponkoski2:46:49
    581NORLarvik OK (476)+2:11:58Anders Bjrningstad Kristoffersen2:16:12
    582FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:12:01Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:07:30
    583SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:12:02Fabian Ringli1:54:35
    584FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:12:09Jani Nummi2:27:45
    585ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:12:14Priit Overus2:15:50
    586SWEOK sterker (307)+2:12:16Pontus Bergstrm2:11:38
    587FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:12:22Tom A Karlsen2:05:57
    588FINTYTSU (1746)+2:12:23Miika Ruokonen2:04:01
    589FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:12:34Tuomas Ojanen2:19:10
    590RUSLegenda (289)+2:12:35Aleksander Angelov2:03:04
    591SWEOK Msen (331)+2:12:41Tobias Kronhelm2:37:09
    592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:12:42Allar Kivil2:03:40
    593FINTurun Visat (698)+2:12:44Erik Keerberg2:17:47
    594FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:13:07Antti Nisonen2:06:50
    595FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:13:09Hannu Tiainen2:40:53
    596FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:13:11Juhani Rauhalammi1:54:01
    597FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:13:13Markku Ritanotko3:00:43
    598FINEka Chemicals (1232)+2:13:14Niko Nilsen2:14:57
    599RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:13:15Alex Minakov2:39:48
    600FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:13:44Petteri Heino2:28:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >