All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 5:07:49 | Mats Haldin | 13:45 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:26 | Hans gunnar Omdal | 12:07 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:25 | Jussi Suna | 12:04 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:26 | Jere Pajunen | 13:06 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (7) | +4:11 | Alain Denzler | 13:51 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +4:35 | Joni Hirvikallio | 14:02 | ||
7 | OK Linne (14) | +5:03 | Matt Ogden | 12:11 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:07 | David Andersson | 11:59 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +6:37 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:39 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +9:12 | Edvin Karlsson | 13:13 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +11:45 | Thor Nörskov | 12:06 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +12:07 | Jonas Merz | 12:50 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:07 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 12:43 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +13:02 | Christoph Brandt | 13:05 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +13:51 | Juha Peltola | 12:36 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (38) | +14:23 | Jacob Lindstam | 14:03 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +14:25 | Jakob Enmark | 11:53 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +15:46 | Juha Luoma | 13:15 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +16:07 | Rikard Claesson | 12:48 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +16:26 | Celestin Crespin | 17:03 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +16:30 | Robert Merl | 12:39 | ||
22 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +16:33 | Jakob Edsen | 12:44 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +16:42 | Ken Peeters | 12:32 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +16:59 | Joakim Hederskog | 12:53 | ||
25 | Lynx (33) | +18:14 | Tuomas Metsälä | 13:37 | ||
26 | Varegg IL (96) | +18:28 | Oskar Röen | 14:38 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +20:42 | Jonas Nordström | 11:34 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +21:00 | Dag Lofthus | 12:51 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +21:02 | Aleksi Niemi | 12:06 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21:05 | Lari Takanen | 11:55 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (46) | +21:08 | Elias Mölnvik | 13:03 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +21:31 | Yngve Skogstad | 12:26 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (48) | +22:15 | Christoph Meier | 13:56 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +22:57 | Mikko Siren | 13:52 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +23:37 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 12:33 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +23:37 | Karolis Lazdauskas | 14:27 | ||
37 | OK Orion (18) | +23:46 | Michal Krajcik | 13:29 | ||
38 | OK Trian (42) | +23:54 | Jörgen Wickholm | 12:39 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (62) | +24:20 | Niklas Sundqvist | 13:39 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (40) | +24:20 | Anton Lif | 15:23 | ||
41 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +24:25 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 15:23 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (10) | +25:07 | Victor Silvemark | 12:27 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +25:28 | Mattias Perneby | 14:02 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +25:44 | Lauri Valkonen | 13:14 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +26:15 | Dan Wester | 13:01 | ||
46 | Black Sea OK (84) | +26:17 | Anton Bordyukov | 15:35 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +26:34 | Martin Schälli | 14:07 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +26:45 | Pyry Niemi | 16:14 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +26:55 | Matthive Puech | 16:19 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +27:17 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 14:12 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +28:28 | Erik O Dengerud | 15:44 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:33 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 12:22 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +28:35 | Alessio Tenani | 14:21 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +30:16 | Tapani Mäkinen | 13:05 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +31:11 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 18:00 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (25) | +32:08 | Petteri Laitinen | 12:53 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +32:53 | Andreas Johansson | 12:41 | ||
58 | IFK Umeå (79) | +33:08 | Jon Andersson | 14:49 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +33:46 | Martin Nilsson | 21:17 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +34:58 | George Mavchun | 14:43 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +36:44 | Johan Hamelius | 13:39 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +39:49 | Niklas Gustafsson | 14:05 | ||
63 | Hestra IF (99) | +42:11 | Markus Larsson | 15:03 | ||
64 | IGTISA (29) | +42:17 | Arturs Paulins | 13:36 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (34) | +42:58 | Jani Nissinen | 14:08 | ||
66 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +43:01 | Jan Pavlovec | 14:09 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +43:05 | Per Olaussen | 14:17 | ||
68 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +43:07 | Anders Haga | 14:16 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +43:35 | Akseli Ruohola | 14:18 | ||
70 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +44:09 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 14:56 | ||
71 | Täby OK (81) | +44:26 | Robert Johansson | 13:30 | ||
72 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +44:30 | John Oskarsson | 13:54 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +45:19 | Pyry Mustonen | 14:03 | ||
74 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +46:23 | Martin Borge Heir | 15:25 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +46:30 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 13:57 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +46:33 | Timo Sivill | 15:27 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +47:15 | Santeri Schroderus | 15:20 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +47:59 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 14:41 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (142) | +48:07 | Måns Hellgren | 15:01 | ||
80 | Attunda OK (176) | +48:16 | Martin Gelinder | 15:20 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +50:10 | Gunnar Fiskum | 16:44 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +50:27 | Otto Kaario | 13:55 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +50:30 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 17:32 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +50:33 | Topias Niemi | 14:44 | ||
85 | Navi (143) | +51:46 | Lars Vicari | 14:45 | ||
86 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +51:48 | Simon Hedlund | 15:30 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +51:51 | Arvid Nord | 12:57 | ||
88 | OK Kolmården (187) | +53:31 | Mikael Westerberg | 14:58 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (57) | +54:04 | Gustaf Sundbe | 16:57 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +54:06 | Jakob Eng | 12:14 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +54:08 | Niklas Heikkilä | 12:18 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +54:08 | Kristian Dahlström | 15:47 | ||
93 | French coaches Co (548) | +54:15 | Amelie Chataing | 15:24 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +55:35 | Albin Andersson | 15:49 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +56:20 | Oskar Lindqvist | 18:41 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (101) | +56:24 | Henrik Asklöf | 15:28 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +56:39 | Tuomas Kari | 13:14 | ||
98 | IF Femman (185) | +56:54 | Jonas Jern | 16:17 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (52) | +56:59 | Patrik Svedberg | 14:58 | ||
100 | Nord West (92) | +57:54 | Aleksandr Belov | 13:41 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +58:13 | Ole Kostöl | 13:43 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +58:20 | Johan Nilsson | 16:14 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +59:12 | Erkka Mehtälä | 17:06 | ||
104 | OLG Basel (1003) | +59:12 | Ines Brodmann | 17:27 | ||
105 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +59:22 | Jimmy Andersson | 18:25 | ||
106 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:01:42 | Martin Moberg | 14:55 | ||
107 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:01:45 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 12:09 | ||
108 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:02:13 | Olle Nilsson | 15:44 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:02:15 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 15:20 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:03:20 | Håvard Svingheim | 18:49 | ||
111 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:03:27 | Mamut Muller | 15:22 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:03:46 | Leif Ena | 15:31 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:04:24 | Lauri Leirimaa | 16:21 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:04:30 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 15:14 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:04:51 | Ville Uitto | 13:19 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:05:52 | Anton Laukkanen | 16:20 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:05:53 | Tommaso Scalet | 13:45 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:05:55 | Henning Sjökvist | 13:30 | ||
119 | Trollelg (68) | +1:06:00 | Frode Haugskott | 16:32 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:06:04 | Oskari Niemi | 17:17 | ||
121 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:06:09 | Jussi Seppä | 16:02 | ||
122 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:07:11 | Lukas Meier | 15:18 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:07:14 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 19:15 | ||
124 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:07:25 | Stefan Karlsson | 14:32 | ||
125 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:07:26 | Eric Roller | 15:09 | ||
126 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:08:26 | Conny Forsberg | 14:06 | ||
127 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:08:34 | Teemu Vedenpää | 17:35 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:08:45 | Eero Lapila | 14:08 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:08:53 | Thomas Rehn | 18:26 | ||
130 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:09:05 | Espen Fiskum | 17:37 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:09:36 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 15:54 | ||
132 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:09:44 | Lars Olovsson | 17:09 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:09:51 | Tuomas Puputti | 13:56 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:10:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 14:17 | ||
135 | Azuolas (219) | +1:10:20 | Pranas Germanavicius | 14:20 | ||
136 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:11:05 | Christian Mohn | 15:02 | ||
137 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:11:21 | filip ivarsson | 15:11 | ||
138 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:11:30 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 16:59 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:11:44 | Jose Amador | 21:26 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:12:07 | Martin Johansson | 16:06 | ||
141 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:12:33 | Nils Henriksson | 16:18 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:12:45 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 16:18 | ||
143 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:12:59 | Jari Kansonen | 16:20 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:13:10 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 14:31 | ||
145 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:13:13 | Jussi Mäkelä | 16:37 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:13:28 | Mikko Ahola | 17:14 | ||
147 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:14:02 | Teemu Sipilä | 14:50 | ||
148 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:15:37 | Andre Nomm | 15:25 | ||
149 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:16:01 | Ari Hämäläinen | 14:12 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:16:05 | Thalia Bertschinger | 18:53 | ||
151 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:16:23 | Oscar Lyngen | 22:57 | ||
152 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:16:26 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 14:17 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:16:36 | Persson Anders | 17:03 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:17:17 | Juha Nivukoski | 14:49 | ||
155 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:17:28 | Marcus Beckius | 15:24 | ||
156 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:17:39 | Ola Hultin | 15:56 | ||
157 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:17:52 | Alfred Lönn | 22:11 | ||
158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:18:35 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 15:30 | ||
159 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:18:49 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 16:58 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:20:18 | Teemu Niskanen | 19:42 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:22:34 | Mikael Niemi | 15:23 | ||
162 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:23:41 | Maris Jansons | 15:20 | ||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:23:42 | Mikko Poutanen | 19:01 | ||
164 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:23:56 | Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad | 16:22 | ||
165 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:24:11 | Anders Wadsten | 15:17 | ||
166 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:24:17 | Roger Palmgren | 16:28 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:25:02 | Ville Seppälä | 17:25 | ||
168 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:25:11 | Ville Nummela | 21:56 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:25:13 | Pyry Mattila | 17:38 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:25:14 | Lauri Heinaro | 19:08 | ||
171 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:25:29 | Per Lindman | 15:08 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:25:35 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 15:50 | ||
173 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:25:39 | Herbert Elsener | 17:36 | ||
174 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:25:42 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 16:09 | ||
175 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:26:12 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 17:39 | ||
176 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:26:15 | Jyri Joonas | 21:36 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:26:32 | Reijo Mattinen | 17:11 | ||
178 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:26:45 | Ismo Voutilainen | 17:37 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:27:15 | Teemu Katajisto | 13:55 | ||
180 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:27:16 | Magnus Pedersen Maag | 13:52 | ||
181 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:27:32 | Stefan Hornebrant | 19:46 | ||
182 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:28:25 | Per Ek | 12:51 | ||
183 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:28:40 | Joel Udd | 18:09 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:28:45 | Matias Kankkunen | 15:09 | ||
185 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:29:03 | Lars Roger Lundanes | 15:47 | ||
186 | Modum OL (117) | +1:29:21 | Henrik Mårtensson | 25:53 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:29:21 | Juha Miettinen | 16:03 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:29:40 | Jonas Eklund | 15:04 | ||
189 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:29:42 | Guntis Malins | 15:07 | ||
190 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:29:43 | Ville Tiljander | 17:47 | ||
191 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:29:48 | Eric Danielsson | 14:54 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:29:56 | Arto Lilja | 14:49 | ||
193 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:30:09 | Robin Bäckström | 14:25 | ||
194 | Enga (163) | +1:30:23 | Rolf Vestre | 16:00 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:30:32 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 14:19 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:30:45 | Krister Kölzow | 16:14 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:31:09 | Joose Nurmela | 16:44 | ||
198 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:31:25 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 19:42 | ||
199 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:31:32 | Simon Schuepbach | 14:27 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:31:53 | Valtteri Tetri | 19:07 |
All | Next 200 > |