< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +4:24:58 | Tapio Tiura | 33:11 | ||
1202 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +4:25:14 | Jaakko Karvinen | 25:57 | ||
1203 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +4:25:15 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 28:55 | ||
1204 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +4:25:19 | Mikko Rytkönen | 40:17 | ||
1205 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +4:25:19 | Ilkka Pajula | 28:23 | ||
1206 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +4:26:05 | Jukka Pennanen | 31:18 | ||
1207 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +4:26:17 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 30:20 | ||
1208 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +4:27:04 | Kalervo Grekula | 42:09 | ||
1209 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +4:27:59 | Rosa Leinonen | 21:59 | ||
1210 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +4:28:03 | Imants Caklis | 20:20 | ||
1211 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +4:28:34 | Bo Hellen | 34:05 | ||
1212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +4:28:53 | Olli Saarinen | 24:08 | ||
1213 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +4:29:01 | Mirva Paavola | 28:41 | ||
1214 | Team Kesko (1351) | +4:29:03 | Ari Hiltunen | 41:39 | ||
1215 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +4:29:03 | Janne Puonti | 34:14 | ||
1216 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +4:30:25 | Joonas Leppä | 27:03 | ||
1217 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +4:30:29 | Arto Jeskanen | 22:25 | ||
1218 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +4:30:33 | Matti Eskelinen | 45:27 | ||
1219 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +4:31:34 | Timo Rantanen | 39:57 | ||
1220 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +4:31:40 | Gruduls Ivars | 23:45 | ||
1221 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +4:31:48 | Reetta Merilä | 37:46 | ||
1222 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +4:31:58 | Ville Holma | 32:14 | ||
1223 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +4:32:02 | Harri Vaara | 25:58 | ||
1224 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +4:32:08 | Juhani Juutilainen | 26:58 | ||
1225 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +4:32:09 | Ilkka Autio | 24:45 | ||
1226 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +4:32:38 | Bertil Johansson | 22:41 | ||
1227 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +4:32:45 | Tanya Bevza | 20:56 | ||
1228 | Onninen (1575) | +4:33:07 | Raija Pystynen | 30:08 | ||
1229 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +4:33:28 | Matti Kunto | 27:54 | ||
1230 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +4:33:36 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 33:11 | ||
1231 | Mattersoft (1212) | +4:33:46 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 33:12 | ||
1232 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +4:34:09 | Veikko Sakkorinki | 17:15 | ||
1233 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +4:34:22 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 36:02 | ||
1234 | INUS (1762) | +4:34:23 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 25:03 | ||
1235 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +4:34:32 | Pentti Tamminen | 24:41 | ||
1236 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +4:34:34 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 19:09 | ||
1237 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +4:34:37 | Esko Keijonen | 38:59 | ||
1238 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +4:34:39 | Jukka Nurmi | 29:33 | ||
1239 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +4:35:07 | Veijo Pessi | 38:00 | ||
1240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +4:35:40 | Ilkka Kivikko | 25:54 | ||
1241 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +4:35:52 | Mauri Sinnelä | 26:04 | ||
1242 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:36:03 | Petteri Toivanen | 15:29 | ||
1243 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +4:36:46 | Markku Kulmala | 33:31 | ||
1244 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +4:37:19 | Pasi Peura | 25:45 | ||
1245 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +4:38:20 | Taavi Korja | 23:24 | ||
1246 | HRUP (1171) | +4:38:25 | Juha Ervola | 54:44 | ||
1247 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +4:38:30 | Onni Ervasti | 31:16 | ||
1248 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +4:38:35 | Heikki Lintala | 29:00 | ||
1249 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +4:38:40 | Arvi Teppala | 31:34 | ||
1250 | TP Gourp (1235) | +4:38:41 | Vesa Koivula | 32:28 | ||
1251 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +4:38:47 | Tapio Hyttinen | 25:20 | ||
1252 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +4:39:39 | Juha Taini | 18:03 | ||
1253 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +4:40:33 | Lauri Kivinen | 32:30 | ||
1254 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +4:40:44 | Markus Suutari | 38:07 | ||
1255 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +4:40:47 | Pentti Bäckström | 34:09 | ||
1256 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +4:41:08 | Päivi Pyy | 35:40 | ||
1257 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +4:41:09 | Sixten Söderström | 34:58 | ||
1258 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +4:41:43 | Tomi Minkkinen | 22:34 | ||
1259 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +4:42:15 | Tero Laine | 27:22 | ||
1260 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +4:42:46 | Hanna Siven | 22:01 | ||
1261 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +4:42:48 | Jussi Hurme | 23:34 | ||
1262 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +4:42:56 | Seppo Salmela | 29:14 | ||
1263 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +4:44:27 | Santtu Råberg | 25:09 | ||
1264 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +4:44:31 | Markku Viitala | 27:55 | ||
1265 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +4:44:39 | Arto Pietikäinen | 26:56 | ||
1266 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +4:45:01 | Linda Wiksten | 34:40 | ||
1267 | Rejlers (1158) | +4:45:03 | Juha Ruokonen | 26:34 | ||
1268 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +4:45:05 | Matti Ylilauri | 38:59 | ||
1269 | Tamrock (1298) | +4:45:26 | Jani Heino | 30:57 | ||
1270 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +4:45:48 | Jarno Elovaara | 21:44 | ||
1271 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +4:46:38 | Petri Leinonen | 33:39 | ||
1272 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +4:46:47 | Esa Ranta | 24:08 | ||
1273 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +4:46:49 | Aarno Saviaho | 24:21 | ||
1274 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +4:47:12 | Antti Lepola | 23:25 | ||
1275 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +4:48:05 | Hannu Paunonen | 26:59 | ||
1276 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +4:48:09 | Outi Varvikko | 27:05 | ||
1277 | London Lords (1220) | +4:48:19 | Ronan Cleary | 26:13 | ||
1278 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +4:48:24 | Pentti Niemi | 37:10 | ||
1279 | OK77 8 (1464) | +4:48:26 | Christopher Berger | 25:17 | ||
1280 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +4:48:27 | Sofia Sjögren | 19:33 | ||
1281 | Cadpool (1055) | +4:48:38 | Upi Vartiainen | 40:54 | ||
1282 | LostBoys (1313) | +4:48:55 | Pekka Anttila | 35:36 | ||
1283 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +4:49:07 | Jaakko Kauranne | 27:16 | ||
1284 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +4:49:26 | Jarkko Kari | 29:40 | ||
1285 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +4:49:36 | Juha Eronen | 21:04 | ||
1286 | Raula Team (1659) | +4:49:56 | Olli Raula | 32:31 | ||
1287 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +4:50:20 | Markku Virtanen | 24:46 | ||
1288 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +4:50:41 | Timo Jalamo | 40:01 | ||
1289 | Team Laardi (1137) | +4:50:58 | Jukka Latva-Rasku | 23:04 | ||
1290 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +4:51:20 | Pentti Raittila | 32:32 | ||
1291 | Kimito SF (1059) | +4:51:26 | Danne Mattsson | 21:23 | ||
1292 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +4:51:27 | Markku Pakkanen | 39:35 | ||
1293 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +4:52:25 | Veikko Saaristo | 26:55 | ||
1294 | Roamers (937) | +4:52:27 | Timo Seppälä | 26:28 | ||
1295 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +4:52:40 | Juhani Vuola | 32:48 | ||
1296 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +4:53:08 | Timo Vilkko | 24:36 | ||
1297 | Metos (947) | +4:53:15 | Timo Lehikoinen | 36:28 | ||
1298 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +4:53:22 | Matti Mannonen | 23:17 | ||
1299 | Varnitsa (994) | +4:53:28 | Lauri Hyvönen | 42:51 | ||
1300 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +4:53:34 | Toms Straume | 23:41 | ||
1301 | TT226 (1584) | +4:53:55 | Markus Kaikkonen | 24:37 | ||
1302 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +4:54:00 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 22:38 | ||
1303 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +4:54:03 | Samuli Törmälä | 25:36 | ||
1304 | e-Sakki (1764) | +4:54:15 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 25:30 | ||
1305 | Köntit (1019) | +4:54:17 | Teppo Moisio | 23:11 | ||
1306 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +4:54:26 | Markku Niemi | 29:23 | ||
1307 | Nabla (1289) | +4:56:06 | Hannu Karhu | 28:47 | ||
1308 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +4:56:26 | Vesa Laurila | 21:05 | ||
1309 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +4:56:53 | Viivi Valkonen | 21:16 | ||
1310 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +4:57:04 | Jarmo Helander | 24:02 | ||
1311 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +4:57:07 | Hannu Känsälä | 23:24 | ||
1312 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +4:57:08 | Antti Rikkonen | 30:05 | ||
1313 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +4:57:14 | Marijs Vandeweyer | 21:14 | ||
1314 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +4:57:41 | Jouni Moisander | 27:02 | ||
1315 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +4:57:45 | Juhana Pollari | 28:28 | ||
1316 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +4:57:54 | Esko Äikäs | 27:00 | ||
1317 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +4:58:27 | Matti Akselin | 31:19 | ||
1318 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +4:58:35 | Jukka Kuva | 31:59 | ||
1319 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +4:58:35 | Timo Hintukainen | 24:16 | ||
1320 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +4:58:39 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 37:12 | ||
1321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +4:58:41 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 40:31 | ||
1322 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +4:58:43 | Mika Nokelainen | 25:10 | ||
1323 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +4:59:49 | Aaro Lassila | 22:25 | ||
1324 | vATE kings (1068) | +4:59:55 | Jussi Minni | 24:50 | ||
1325 | Korona (1072) | +5:00:23 | Matti Kajala | 26:37 | ||
1326 | SMHI IF (506) | +5:00:45 | Chantal Donnelly | 39:52 | ||
1327 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +5:00:58 | Heikki Pelli | 30:53 | ||
1328 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +5:01:07 | Esa Niemistö | 29:16 | ||
1329 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +5:01:07 | Ilmari Absetz | 37:01 | ||
1330 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +5:02:19 | Jaakko Peni | 29:04 | ||
1331 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +5:02:41 | Martti Mäki | 28:22 | ||
1332 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +5:02:50 | Reijo Rasmus | 22:22 | ||
1333 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +5:02:56 | Antti Siiki | 38:01 | ||
1334 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +5:03:01 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 30:20 | ||
1335 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +5:03:09 | Antti Halttunen | 29:27 | ||
1336 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +5:03:25 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 31:45 | ||
1337 | Järeä (1222) | +5:03:35 | Heikki Sipilä | 35:31 | ||
1338 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +5:04:59 | Anssi Kaikkonen | 34:00 | ||
1339 | Eräs seura (1259) | +5:04:59 | Jani Peltoniemi | 39:43 | ||
1340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +5:05:03 | Hannu Erälinna | 27:57 | ||
1341 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +5:05:29 | Erkki Pekkala | 37:50 | ||
1342 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +5:06:18 | Sami Nurminen | 28:48 | ||
1343 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +5:06:48 | Arto Salminen | 27:00 | ||
1344 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +5:07:03 | Jouko Kössi | 22:17 | ||
1345 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +5:07:14 | Eemeli Laakso | 21:33 | ||
1346 | Lounapartio (1718) | +5:07:15 | Jesse Jyrälä | 27:25 | ||
1347 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +5:07:35 | Anna Alanen | 25:19 | ||
1348 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +5:08:24 | Lassi Korsimo | 27:25 | ||
1349 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +5:08:33 | Mika Paakkunainen | 28:01 | ||
1350 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +5:09:32 | Kim Lampinen | 23:42 | ||
1351 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +5:10:07 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 29:54 | ||
1352 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +5:10:26 | Matti Sirkka | 47:52 | ||
1353 | Sweco 2 (911) | +5:10:48 | Taija Karjalainen | 30:41 | ||
1354 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +5:11:28 | Piia Pärnänen | 41:43 | ||
1355 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +5:11:38 | Juha Mattila | 26:21 | ||
1356 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +5:12:04 | Timo Tiensuu | 32:34 | ||
1357 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +5:12:10 | Pauliina Perkola | 28:55 | ||
1358 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +5:12:29 | Hannu Kauppi | 29:51 | ||
1359 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +5:13:11 | Hannu Pönni | 33:15 | ||
1360 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +5:13:17 | Elina Lähde | 29:53 | ||
1361 | Montun Uho (1569) | +5:13:24 | Juha Sainio | 31:46 | ||
1362 | Powerfinn (1230) | +5:13:45 | Reima Turtiainen | 25:17 | ||
1363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +5:13:56 | Martti Kaunisto | 35:54 | ||
1364 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +5:14:20 | Raino Määttä | 26:52 | ||
1365 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +5:14:27 | Pekka Malmi | 20:53 | ||
1366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +5:14:53 | Esko Väisänen | 30:03 | ||
1367 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +5:14:56 | Juha Martikainen | 45:28 | ||
1368 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +5:15:09 | Osmo Aho | 34:59 | ||
1369 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +5:16:09 | Esa Litja | 30:13 | ||
1370 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +5:16:10 | Mikko Kakko | 35:09 | ||
1371 | ME Pummit (1172) | +5:16:19 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 26:34 | ||
1372 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +5:16:35 | Virpi Komulainen | 41:10 | ||
1373 | Stronger Together (793) | +5:16:35 | Juha Holster | 26:34 | ||
1374 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +5:16:52 | Eero Helariutta | 36:38 | ||
1375 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +5:17:36 | Miika Hämynen | 40:58 | ||
1376 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +5:17:55 | Vepe Korhonen | 27:43 | ||
1377 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +5:18:04 | Vesa Arjovuo | 32:38 | ||
1378 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +5:18:07 | Joosia Miettinen | 34:19 | ||
1379 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +5:18:40 | Jorma Helin | 28:10 | ||
1380 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +5:18:48 | Benjamin Ilvonen | 23:50 | ||
1381 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +5:19:17 | Hannu Salomäki | 19:36 | ||
1382 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +5:19:41 | Seppo Varpula | 33:00 | ||
1383 | Toiska (1067) | +5:19:58 | Tuukka Grönholm | 30:53 | ||
1384 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +5:19:59 | Paavo Holappa | 40:19 | ||
1385 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +5:20:17 | Pentti Ilomäki | 46:20 | ||
1386 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +5:22:16 | Juho Riihimäki | 35:00 | ||
1387 | Basware (1689) | +5:22:54 | Linda Järvinen | 35:35 | ||
1388 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +5:23:24 | Teppo Rajala | 26:36 | ||
1389 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +5:24:33 | Peitsa Turvanen | 43:35 | ||
1390 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +5:25:06 | Vesa-Pekka Koski | 27:15 | ||
1391 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +5:25:07 | Jari Kivimäki | 23:22 | ||
1392 | WIO Team (1254) | +5:26:07 | Roy Mickos | 42:13 | ||
1393 | WellGuide (1574) | +5:26:26 | Pekka Inki | 27:58 | ||
1394 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +5:26:26 | Laura Mäkelä | 36:49 | ||
1395 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +5:27:52 | Jorma Virkkunen | 26:42 | ||
1396 | RaTro (961) | +5:28:01 | Teemu Vainio | 26:33 | ||
1397 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +5:28:09 | Outi Vanhanarkaus | 33:52 | ||
1398 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +5:28:42 | Karri Lehtinen | 26:25 | ||
1399 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +5:30:07 | Seppo Mikkonen | 43:59 | ||
1400 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +5:30:26 | Tiina Kuusela | 1:10:20 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |