< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +5:55:28 | Juha Martikainen | 1:43:36 | ||
1402 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +5:55:53 | Antero Pasanen | 1:05:30 | ||
1403 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +5:56:13 | Piia Pärnänen | 1:44:03 | ||
1404 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +5:56:20 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:13:39 | ||
1405 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +5:56:43 | Paavo Ratia | 1:04:23 | ||
1406 | LostBoys (1313) | +5:57:04 | Pekka Anttila | 2:01:20 | ||
1407 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +5:57:23 | Niko Piirainen | 1:07:20 | ||
1408 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +5:57:24 | Antti Halttunen | 1:41:18 | ||
1409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +5:58:05 | Antti Mustranta | 1:09:45 | ||
1410 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +5:58:49 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1411 | VSMAAKK (918) | +6:00:15 | Tero Sahla | 1:26:29 | ||
1412 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +6:00:54 | Keijo Rantala | 1:10:04 | ||
1413 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +6:00:58 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:08:23 | ||
1414 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +6:01:24 | Jani Björn | 1:20:50 | ||
1415 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +6:01:40 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 1:12:57 | ||
1416 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +6:02:08 | Olli Väntsi | 1:14:17 | ||
1417 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +6:02:27 | Mikko Jormanainen | 1:13:23 | ||
1418 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +6:02:54 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:07:16 | ||
1419 | Trafix (1642) | +6:03:19 | Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma | 2:01:27 | ||
1420 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +6:03:57 | Pentti Ilomäki | 1:47:36 | ||
1421 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +6:04:25 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:13:31 | ||
1422 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +6:04:48 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:08:19 | ||
1423 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +6:05:00 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:03:23 | ||
1424 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +6:05:16 | Peitsa Turvanen | 1:41:54 | ||
1425 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +6:05:41 | Erkki Pekkala | 1:55:38 | ||
1426 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +6:05:51 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:22:43 | ||
1427 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +6:06:00 | Heikki Pelli | 1:53:30 | ||
1428 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +6:06:17 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:15:17 | ||
1429 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +6:07:36 | Elina Haavikko | 57:43 | ||
1430 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +6:07:44 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:50:43 | ||
1431 | CSC (1030) | +6:09:55 | Pekka Muhonen | 1:57:53 | ||
1432 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +6:10:06 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 1:04:06 | ||
1433 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +6:10:38 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:18:14 | ||
1434 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +6:10:56 | Seppo Mikkonen | 1:42:23 | ||
1435 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +6:11:39 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:25:14 | ||
1436 | Konserni (1198) | +6:13:05 | Mikko Hankamäki | 1:03:21 | ||
1437 | WIO Team (1254) | +6:13:16 | Roy Mickos | 1:46:57 | ||
1438 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +6:13:18 | Taisto Kurtti | 1:58:51 | ||
1439 | ABB SK (1745) | +6:13:45 | Marko Raatikainen | 56:26 | ||
1440 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +6:15:01 | Tapio Saarela | 1:03:36 | ||
1441 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +6:16:06 | Vilho Virolainen | 1:18:37 | ||
1442 | Tupifast (1674) | +6:16:46 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:28:51 | ||
1443 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +6:17:53 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:06:31 | ||
1444 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +6:18:08 | Petri Sihvonen | 57:04 | ||
1445 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +6:18:27 | Alf Krogell | 1:00:47 | ||
1446 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +6:21:40 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:13:24 | ||
1447 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +6:21:54 | Tuomas Hemmilä | 57:02 | ||
1448 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +6:22:08 | Seppo Hamina | 1:18:39 | ||
1449 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +6:22:52 | Jorma Kampman | 1:05:24 | ||
1450 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +6:23:03 | Harri Niinikoski | 57:33 | ||
1451 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +6:23:14 | Kaj Lindell | 1:01:13 | ||
1452 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +6:23:22 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:06:07 | ||
1453 | Team Armas (1662) | +6:23:57 | Janne Santalahti | 1:14:39 | ||
1454 | Jucat Team (1303) | +6:25:32 | Timo Koski | 1:07:48 | ||
1455 | Team SOSE (1294) | +6:25:37 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:15:13 | ||
1456 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +6:26:00 | Taneli Riuttamäki | 55:52 | ||
1457 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +6:26:12 | Clayton Larkins | 1:29:55 | ||
1458 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +6:28:52 | Jouni Mutka | 56:07 | ||
1459 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +6:30:13 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:05:51 | ||
1460 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +6:32:13 | Heikki Suomalainen | 56:40 | ||
1461 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +6:32:29 | Pekka Orpana | 1:14:21 | ||
1462 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +6:32:30 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:06:46 | ||
1463 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +6:32:50 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:04:53 | ||
1464 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +6:33:30 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 57:54 | ||
1465 | Skipoli (1612) | +6:33:52 | Camilla Maikola | 1:15:34 | ||
1466 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +6:33:59 | Jussi Kuisma | 2:22:53 | ||
1467 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +6:33:59 | Tiina Kuusela | 2:31:29 | ||
1468 | Vaadin (1524) | +6:34:28 | Rahikkala Jurka | 1:05:09 | ||
1469 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +6:34:46 | Hanna Kuivalainen | 57:07 | ||
1470 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +6:35:18 | Rami Streng | 1:18:21 | ||
1471 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +6:35:31 | Mikko Anttila | 2:17:33 | ||
1472 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +6:35:38 | Samuli Välimäki | 1:13:25 | ||
1473 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +6:35:54 | Jaakko Pulkkinen | 1:18:44 | ||
1474 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +6:38:33 | Sami Valjakka | 1:14:05 | ||
1475 | Datactica (1024) | +6:40:09 | Timo Hänninen | 1:18:06 | ||
1476 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +6:40:17 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:15:52 | ||
1477 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +6:40:50 | Ondrej Daniel | 1:14:43 | ||
1478 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +6:40:55 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:11:44 | ||
1479 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +6:41:16 | Markus Laitinen | 1:15:29 | ||
1480 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +6:42:15 | Jari Koivisto | 2:18:08 | ||
1481 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +6:43:05 | Matti Tahkola | 1:20:44 | ||
1482 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +6:46:23 | Sakari Tuhkanen | 1:14:34 | ||
1483 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +6:47:32 | Ilkka Mäkinen | 1:24:23 | ||
1484 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +6:47:56 | Marko Liimatainen | 1:22:41 | ||
1485 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +6:49:51 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:13:14 | ||
1486 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +6:51:16 | Rainer Ehro | 1:12:46 | ||
1487 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +6:51:44 | Seppo Kujala | 1:27:12 | ||
1488 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +6:52:39 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:05:26 | ||
1489 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +6:52:56 | Janne Kivinen | 1:15:33 | ||
1490 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +6:53:27 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:20:44 | ||
1491 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +6:54:25 | Markku Okkonen | 1:00:19 | ||
1492 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +6:55:07 | Matti Karsikas | 1:15:30 | ||
1493 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +6:57:39 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:36:53 | ||
1494 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +6:58:16 | Jarmo Levänen | 57:58 | ||
1495 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +6:58:29 | Heikki Mäntylä | 1:23:39 | ||
1496 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +6:59:50 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:06:24 | ||
1497 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +7:02:11 | Kari Halonen | 1:18:53 | ||
1498 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +7:02:14 | Patrick Kåla | 56:54 | ||
1499 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +7:02:38 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:01:46 | ||
1500 | OC Tuska (1721) | +7:04:27 | Jouni Pohjola | 1:09:48 | ||
1501 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +7:04:56 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:20:49 | ||
1502 | Surut (1564) | +7:04:57 | Sampo Saarenheimo | 2:46:10 | ||
1503 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +7:04:59 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 1:12:09 | ||
1504 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +7:05:12 | Petri Pajumäki | 1:20:51 | ||
1505 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +7:07:12 | Minna Kumpu | 1:20:38 | ||
1506 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +7:07:33 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:03:32 | ||
1507 | Team Supponen (1532) | +7:07:43 | Lauri Supponen | 56:58 | ||
1508 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +7:08:13 | Retu Niemi | 57:22 | ||
1509 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +7:08:33 | Markus Ritola | 1:08:25 | ||
1510 | KaLu-05 (830) | +7:09:35 | Lauri Sorsa | 58:00 | ||
1511 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +7:10:22 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:29:50 | ||
1512 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +7:11:43 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:03:58 | ||
1513 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +7:11:53 | Marie Söderman-Salonen | 1:47:08 | ||
1514 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +7:15:28 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:06:30 | ||
1515 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +7:18:56 | Marika Tauriainen | 1:05:51 | ||
1516 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +7:19:08 | Vladimir Rudakov | 1:46:12 | ||
1517 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +7:19:16 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:41:41 | ||
1518 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +7:21:09 | Matti Haapanen | 1:07:34 | ||
1519 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +7:22:50 | Erik af Hällström | 1:05:31 | ||
1520 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +7:27:04 | Joni Saari | 1:15:28 | ||
1521 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +7:27:16 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:15:10 | ||
1522 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +7:29:00 | Jarkko Kaija | 1:15:37 | ||
1523 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +7:30:42 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:03:10 | ||
1524 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +7:32:09 | Kari Puurunen | 1:46:59 | ||
1525 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +7:33:34 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:10:15 | ||
1526 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +7:33:43 | Esko Kervinen | 1:16:09 | ||
1527 | 3Polvea (1703) | +7:41:49 | Susanna Pyökäri | 1:14:26 | ||
1528 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +7:43:07 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:13:33 | ||
1529 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +7:44:05 | Taisto Siira | 1:46:29 | ||
1530 | Kela 2 (1255) | +7:45:16 | Aino Ojanen | 55:41 | ||
1531 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +7:45:20 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:12:43 | ||
1532 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +7:45:45 | Joonas Jaakkola | 58:36 | ||
1533 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +7:49:35 | Markku Elomaa | 1:27:08 | ||
1534 | Team Kevola (1644) | +7:49:52 | Tommi Rokka | 1:43:39 | ||
1535 | Trimico (1730) | +7:50:42 | Ismo Koskinen | 1:29:51 | ||
1536 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +7:52:14 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:14:28 | ||
1537 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +7:52:46 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 57:44 | ||
1538 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +7:52:57 | Tuomas Torsti | 1:41:54 | ||
1539 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +7:53:28 | Taina Eriksson | 1:26:59 | ||
1540 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +7:54:02 | Markku Savolainen | 1:27:07 | ||
1541 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +7:54:52 | Onni Kulla | 1:14:37 | ||
1542 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +7:55:25 | Ville Berg | 1:18:47 | ||
1543 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +7:56:10 | Kalevi Korpela | 1:26:28 | ||
1544 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +7:56:44 | Jarkko Ruhanen | 1:14:32 | ||
1545 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +7:58:44 | Mia Nokso | 1:29:47 | ||
1546 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +7:59:36 | Henry Kontto | 1:15:28 | ||
1547 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +8:04:04 | Pekka Perkiö | 1:15:13 | ||
1548 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +8:05:55 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:05:15 | ||
1549 | Contact force (1308) | +8:08:57 | Jan Fahllund | 1:17:51 | ||
1550 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +8:09:44 | Johannes Ijas | 1:27:18 | ||
1551 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +8:10:34 | Hannu Brusila | 1:22:46 | ||
1552 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +8:17:18 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:27:09 | ||
1553 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +8:18:33 | Kauri Huuhtanen | 1:04:19 | ||
1554 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +8:22:11 | Heli Helminen | 2:18:08 | ||
1555 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +8:27:40 | Pasi Siivonen | 1:07:24 | ||
1556 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +8:28:18 | Mika Mänty | 1:26:13 | ||
1557 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +8:30:00 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:26:59 | ||
1558 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +8:31:12 | Raimo Nissi | 1:14:04 | ||
1559 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +8:36:41 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 2:07:37 | ||
1560 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +8:39:40 | Sami Inkeroinen | 1:29:35 | ||
1561 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +8:39:42 | Pia Iloranta | 1:13:19 | ||
1562 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +8:41:45 | Kimmo Porttila | 2:32:07 | ||
1563 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +8:43:04 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:14:16 | ||
1564 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +8:47:47 | Antti Honkasaari | 2:18:12 | ||
1565 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +8:54:13 | Rauli Lepistö | 1:37:22 | ||
1566 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +8:56:33 | Kai Peräkylä | 1:17:55 | ||
1567 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +8:56:35 | Tuulia Vallius | 1:13:16 | ||
1568 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +9:03:46 | Maila Herva | 57:22 | ||
1569 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +9:06:57 | Maarit Tervo | 1:18:18 | ||
1570 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +9:11:34 | Markku Kataja | 1:04:00 | ||
1571 | Kilpparit (1311) | +9:18:44 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 58:47 | ||
1572 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +9:18:58 | Brian Crosby | 1:14:23 | ||
1573 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +9:19:00 | Seppo Sorri | 57:58 | ||
1574 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +9:23:08 | Hannu Kallio | 1:22:01 | ||
1575 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +9:30:21 | Jami Nieminen | 1:29:28 | ||
1576 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +9:34:07 | Mika Hämäläinen | 1:07:52 | ||
1577 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +9:37:13 | Merja Rasi | 1:45:37 | ||
1578 | Kompassibois (1571) | +9:38:05 | Jorma Rissanen | 1:37:05 | ||
1579 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +9:39:08 | Harri Koponen | 1:20:47 | ||
1580 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +9:40:50 | Leo Norilo | 1:17:42 | ||
1581 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +9:43:32 | Herman Lange | 1:05:12 | ||
1582 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +9:43:42 | Matti Rahkonen | 1:27:56 | ||
1583 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +9:47:15 | Ismo Jokinen | 1:22:05 | ||
1584 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +9:54:41 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:13:12 | ||
1585 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +9:56:37 | Ville Eerola | 1:20:58 | ||
1586 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +10:07:01 | Jani Vuorio | 1:26:28 | ||
1587 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +10:10:38 | Anu-Maria Leppanen | 1:14:45 | ||
1588 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +10:13:18 | Marjaana Kaaresvirta | 1:14:26 | ||
1589 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +10:19:50 | Antti Mattila | 1:41:49 | ||
1590 | Net Man (1597) | +10:31:20 | Jari Paavola | 1:46:55 | ||
1591 | IC Events (1647) | +10:39:14 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 1:18:28 | ||
1592 | Spektrum (1522) | +10:56:59 | Lasse Lybeck | 1:22:45 | ||
1593 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +11:04:08 | Teemu Tuuli | 1:29:51 | ||
1594 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +11:22:54 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:13:30 | ||
1595 | Rastikato (1337) | +11:29:19 | Risto Knuuttila | 2:07:32 | ||
1596 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +11:34:26 | Ross Chen | 3:02:13 | ||
1597 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +11:38:40 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:18:33 | ||
1598 | Knut Posse (1540) | +11:51:49 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:19:40 | ||
1599 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +12:03:32 | Klaus Anderson | 1:14:30 | ||
1600 | EläMys (1354) | +12:21:26 | Sanna Laine | 1:03:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |