< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +3:34:03 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:02:54 | ||
802 | Rastihaukat (487) | +3:34:06 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 59:03 | ||
803 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +3:34:50 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 44:01 | ||
804 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +3:35:07 | Kalle Kuusik | 57:32 | ||
805 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +3:35:12 | Juhani Sipovaara | 52:10 | ||
806 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +3:35:15 | Hans Peter Uhr | 1:02:35 | ||
807 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +3:35:17 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:04:31 | ||
808 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +3:35:34 | Juho Penttilä | 1:06:40 | ||
809 | Nagu IF (1668) | +3:36:01 | Kasper Båge | 1:02:54 | ||
810 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +3:36:02 | Heino Pakarinen | 48:22 | ||
811 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +3:36:06 | Kristian Roberts | 1:07:53 | ||
812 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +3:36:10 | Sami Männistö | 1:14:25 | ||
813 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +3:36:11 | Eero Oijala | 1:01:12 | ||
814 | Koukut (906) | +3:36:43 | Pekka Mäkinen | 1:11:00 | ||
815 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +3:36:47 | Marko Siitari | 1:03:48 | ||
816 | Kops (1056) | +3:37:03 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:03:15 | ||
817 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +3:37:04 | Miia Suokanta | 1:03:05 | ||
818 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +3:37:25 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:05:08 | ||
819 | Oscar Software (1045) | +3:37:26 | Juuso Mustonen | 53:54 | ||
820 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +3:37:28 | Pekka Vanne | 56:45 | ||
821 | SK Uranus (590) | +3:37:38 | Petri Sirviö | 1:05:50 | ||
822 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +3:37:43 | Matti Laine | 1:00:37 | ||
823 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +3:39:02 | Matias Rokka | 1:24:02 | ||
824 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +3:39:03 | Olli Pöyry | 1:10:34 | ||
825 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +3:39:12 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:15:10 | ||
826 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:39:25 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 53:03 | ||
827 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +3:39:34 | Matias Alhonen | 45:55 | ||
828 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +3:40:14 | Riku Salminen | 59:33 | ||
829 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +3:40:22 | Mikko Tervakangas | 48:33 | ||
830 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +3:40:23 | Eevert Kohonen | 56:41 | ||
831 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +3:40:37 | Miika Ruokonen | 47:33 | ||
832 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:40:47 | Rami Haapala | 56:58 | ||
833 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +3:40:55 | Ari Hellman | 1:01:02 | ||
834 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +3:40:57 | Markku Salmi | 53:36 | ||
835 | Nord West 3 (494) | +3:40:59 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:11:28 | ||
836 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +3:41:04 | Jarkko Laine | 1:02:29 | ||
837 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:41:17 | Tero Laakso | 48:51 | ||
838 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +3:41:21 | Markku Törmä | 59:15 | ||
839 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +3:41:28 | Jesse Pääkkönen | 55:21 | ||
840 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +3:41:28 | Pekka Rautio | 1:05:07 | ||
841 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +3:41:34 | Nyrki Laine | 1:01:18 | ||
842 | eLadies (1604) | +3:41:35 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:01:37 | ||
843 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +3:41:36 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:01:07 | ||
844 | OK77 6 (769) | +3:41:38 | Anders Juholin | 1:01:03 | ||
845 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +3:41:44 | Arvid Westerberg | 40:30 | ||
846 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +3:41:45 | Pear Post | 1:06:48 | ||
847 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +3:41:54 | Gustav Gerge | 1:08:33 | ||
848 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +3:42:00 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:10:38 | ||
849 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +3:42:03 | Pasi Niva | 1:02:24 | ||
850 | Team Happonen (811) | +3:42:16 | Harri Happonen | 1:03:39 | ||
851 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +3:42:18 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:07:39 | ||
852 | Kanuuna (1117) | +3:42:42 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 58:51 | ||
853 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +3:42:45 | Pertti Viskari | 59:06 | ||
854 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +3:42:57 | Risto Pettinen | 1:08:54 | ||
855 | Thinkers (930) | +3:43:06 | Mikko Drocan | 1:06:35 | ||
856 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +3:43:06 | Lars Sörensen | 1:02:48 | ||
857 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +3:43:11 | Mikael Wickström | 1:03:55 | ||
858 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +3:43:51 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:12:09 | ||
859 | Vänkypannu (816) | +3:44:17 | Markus Rolig | 1:06:52 | ||
860 | Atria (754) | +3:44:19 | Markus Koskela | 1:09:21 | ||
861 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +3:45:01 | Henning Nynäs | 49:58 | ||
862 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +3:45:20 | Roger Wickholm | 1:39:08 | ||
863 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +3:45:51 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:05:37 | ||
864 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +3:46:21 | Harri Jokela | 58:09 | ||
865 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +3:46:25 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:18:42 | ||
866 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +3:46:47 | Ismo Permikangas | 1:03:48 | ||
867 | Valtra (826) | +3:47:00 | Jarkko Manninen | 1:01:28 | ||
868 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +3:47:15 | Jarkko Ustinov | 48:13 | ||
869 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +3:47:21 | Ulf Wallin | 42:01 | ||
870 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +3:47:26 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:09:38 | ||
871 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +3:47:56 | Jyrki Itkonen | 50:24 | ||
872 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +3:48:59 | Anna Tomasdotter | 48:17 | ||
873 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +3:49:04 | Justus Rantala | 57:19 | ||
874 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +3:49:07 | Jesse Ojala | 43:41 | ||
875 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +3:49:17 | Ari Parviainen | 55:09 | ||
876 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +3:49:20 | Davis Voicescuks | 53:15 | ||
877 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +3:49:52 | Syver Kongsrud | 47:24 | ||
878 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +3:49:59 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:03:55 | ||
879 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +3:50:06 | Fredrik Wallstedt | 1:30:30 | ||
880 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +3:50:17 | Timo Räty | 1:12:15 | ||
881 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:50:25 | Simo Honkanen | 48:37 | ||
882 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +3:50:37 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:10:42 | ||
883 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +3:50:43 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:07:00 | ||
884 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +3:50:45 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:13:48 | ||
885 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +3:50:51 | Olli Ormio | 1:02:46 | ||
886 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +3:51:10 | Henri Ahonen | 43:58 | ||
887 | Ajolinja (970) | +3:51:55 | Jukka Romppanen | 57:04 | ||
888 | Navi 6 (1433) | +3:52:13 | Matti Lampinen | 1:10:59 | ||
889 | Tuuripellet (653) | +3:52:22 | Raiko Pousi | 55:15 | ||
890 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +3:52:25 | Hans Randström | 51:03 | ||
891 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +3:52:27 | Marko Peura | 1:05:30 | ||
892 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +3:52:28 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:00:49 | ||
893 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +3:52:28 | Marcus Häggman | 1:04:41 | ||
894 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +3:52:31 | Matti Kinnunen | 59:26 | ||
895 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +3:52:43 | Matias Vainio | 55:13 | ||
896 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +3:52:44 | Petteri Huhtinen | 56:55 | ||
897 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +3:52:51 | Markku Koskinen | 53:43 | ||
898 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +3:52:55 | Jouko Huuhka | 57:01 | ||
899 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +3:52:56 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:14:10 | ||
900 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +3:53:04 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:00:51 | ||
901 | Functio Laesa (648) | +3:53:08 | Anselm Tamminen | 55:47 | ||
902 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:54:37 | Tapio Mattila | 41:22 | ||
903 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +3:54:56 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 39:26 | ||
904 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +3:54:59 | Ari Rantala | 53:22 | ||
905 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +3:55:10 | Moona Havula | 47:21 | ||
906 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +3:55:19 | Aleksi Jokela | 56:51 | ||
907 | IK Örnen (682) | +3:55:28 | Sampo Toiva | 1:18:27 | ||
908 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +3:55:49 | Timo Himberg | 1:26:47 | ||
909 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +3:56:12 | Antti Määttä | 49:30 | ||
910 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +3:56:14 | Tomi Kiiski | 52:39 | ||
911 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +3:56:17 | Erkki Häkkilä | 56:16 | ||
912 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +3:56:33 | Jyri-Petteri Paloposki | 1:06:01 | ||
913 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +3:56:38 | Jussi Salonen | 53:08 | ||
914 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +3:56:38 | Kyösti Salminen | 49:30 | ||
915 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +3:56:41 | Osmo Saari | 59:34 | ||
916 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +3:56:44 | Jonna Kulmala | 54:06 | ||
917 | EDX (785) | +3:56:45 | Ari Hakaste | 55:18 | ||
918 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +3:56:51 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 58:42 | ||
919 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +3:57:03 | Markus Bruun | 55:28 | ||
920 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +3:57:06 | 5 Sport in Muhos | 52:02 | ||
921 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +3:57:09 | Petteri Tuovinen | 51:38 | ||
922 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +3:57:20 | Timo Nokkonen | 57:01 | ||
923 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +3:57:32 | Jorma Kaataja | 56:02 | ||
924 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +3:57:39 | Pekka Matilainen | 58:19 | ||
925 | Lynx 5 (739) | +3:57:45 | Mika Jalamo | 49:33 | ||
926 | Kananpojat (882) | +3:57:52 | Aki Kyckling | 49:59 | ||
927 | Tukes (726) | +3:57:54 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 52:51 | ||
928 | Hamok (735) | +3:57:56 | Marc Hermans | 1:14:11 | ||
929 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +3:57:58 | Osmo Korvenranta | 54:14 | ||
930 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +3:58:25 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:04:57 | ||
931 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +3:58:29 | Kunelius Ann-Sofie | 59:52 | ||
932 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +3:58:31 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:15:58 | ||
933 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +3:58:33 | Asko Istolahti | 57:24 | ||
934 | Team Villisika (835) | +3:58:37 | Mika Toivola | 1:06:26 | ||
935 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +3:58:47 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:06:47 | ||
936 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +3:58:50 | Hannu Nikula | 1:21:32 | ||
937 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +3:58:53 | Merja Enroos | 1:02:23 | ||
938 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +3:59:02 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 55:20 | ||
939 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +3:59:06 | Aleksi Mutka | 51:06 | ||
940 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +3:59:10 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:20:56 | ||
941 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +3:59:14 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:11:42 | ||
942 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +3:59:18 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:10:33 | ||
943 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +3:59:18 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:03:19 | ||
944 | Hönöt SK (812) | +3:59:19 | Frans Nyberg | 1:20:51 | ||
945 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +3:59:20 | Matthias Scherrer | 1:04:30 | ||
946 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +3:59:21 | Risto Oikarinen | 1:20:40 | ||
947 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +3:59:21 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:16:48 | ||
948 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +3:59:22 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:16:33 | ||
949 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +3:59:40 | Viitala Juhana | 54:24 | ||
950 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +3:59:57 | Mervi Partanen | 1:20:50 | ||
951 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:00:09 | Pia Kauhanen | 1:26:53 | ||
952 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:01:34 | Venla Rintala | 1:25:39 | ||
953 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:01:45 | Ilona Lehtinen | 44:29 | ||
954 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:01:58 | Esko Kaija | 1:05:00 | ||
955 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:01:59 | Joonas Saarela | 1:03:55 | ||
956 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:02:05 | Timo Koskinen | 1:07:40 | ||
957 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:02:08 | Petri Pellikka | 51:49 | ||
958 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:02:17 | Mikko Lensu | 1:09:43 | ||
959 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:02:19 | Timo Suhonen | 53:35 | ||
960 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:02:19 | Katja Korpela | 1:18:35 | ||
961 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:02:21 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:08:37 | ||
962 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +4:02:22 | Jukka Stenij | 1:08:57 | ||
963 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:02:23 | Ilkka Riippa | 55:52 | ||
964 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:02:24 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:01:30 | ||
965 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:02:25 | Kimmo Jokela | 58:55 | ||
966 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:02:27 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:06:59 | ||
967 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:02:30 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:00:05 | ||
968 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:02:30 | Tuomas Jokioja | 56:31 | ||
969 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:02:33 | Tuomas Eskola | 51:52 | ||
970 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:02:56 | Jari Heiskanen | 59:04 | ||
971 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:02:58 | Erkki Niskanen | 1:00:19 | ||
972 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +4:03:07 | Tommola Juha | 1:02:50 | ||
973 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +4:03:07 | Matti Väänäsen | 53:53 | ||
974 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:03:25 | Esa Partanen | 54:03 | ||
975 | Wärtsilä (799) | +4:03:26 | Arto Julku | 1:04:56 | ||
976 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:03:32 | Saku Streng | 56:48 | ||
977 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +4:03:52 | Timo Perttula | 1:00:21 | ||
978 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:03:57 | Antti Ojala | 46:13 | ||
979 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:04:03 | Rachel Coombs | 57:30 | ||
980 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:04:05 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:02:47 | ||
981 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:04:07 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 51:29 | ||
982 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:04:15 | Juha Jormalainen | 54:56 | ||
983 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:04:17 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:04:13 | ||
984 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:04:20 | Merja Kotanen | 1:01:39 | ||
985 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:04:23 | Tero Nykänen | 1:02:44 | ||
986 | PaVi (586) | +4:04:26 | Timo Mouhu | 1:00:02 | ||
987 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:04:27 | Marjo Leppänen | 58:48 | ||
988 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:04:41 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:03:09 | ||
989 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:04:44 | Jonas Vertanen | 46:16 | ||
990 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:04:45 | Kari Huuskonen | 1:03:16 | ||
991 | Vincit (931) | +4:04:46 | Mikko Viinanen | 1:27:43 | ||
992 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:04:46 | Jouko Skog | 54:11 | ||
993 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:04:48 | Raimo Lehto | 58:38 | ||
994 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:04:51 | Timo Tammi | 59:30 | ||
995 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +4:04:53 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 1:13:11 | ||
996 | Outotec (894) | +4:04:56 | Matti Isoherranen | 57:48 | ||
997 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:05:00 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:07:25 | ||
998 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:05:02 | Johan Graf | 1:11:16 | ||
999 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:05:03 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:04:46 | ||
1000 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:05:10 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:02:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |