All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 5:32:14 | Mats Haldin | 38:10 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +49 | Hans gunnar Omdal | 35:55 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:40 | Jussi Suna | 36:44 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:57 | Jere Pajunen | 38:02 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +5:53 | Joni Hirvikallio | 39:45 | ||
6 | OK Linne (14) | +6:03 | Matt Ogden | 37:36 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:38 | David Andersson | 36:55 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:40 | Simonas Krepsta | 38:07 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +9:07 | Alain Denzler | 43:12 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +12:08 | Thor Nörskov | 36:54 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:13 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 37:14 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +13:46 | Jonas Merz | 38:54 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (35) | +13:48 | Edvin Karlsson | 42:14 | ||
14 | MS Parma (56) | +15:17 | Juha Peltola | 38:27 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (28) | +15:55 | Christoph Brandt | 40:23 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +16:28 | Robert Merl | 37:02 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +16:30 | Jakob Enmark | 38:23 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +17:16 | Rikard Claesson | 38:22 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +17:41 | Celestin Crespin | 42:43 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +17:42 | Juha Luoma | 39:36 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +17:48 | Ken Peeters | 38:03 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (38) | +18:03 | Jacob Lindstam | 42:08 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +18:48 | Joakim Hederskog | 39:07 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +20:37 | Jonas Nordström | 35:54 | ||
25 | Frol IL (50) | +20:41 | Yngve Skogstad | 36:01 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +20:45 | Lari Takanen | 36:00 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +20:49 | Aleksi Niemi | 36:18 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +21:06 | Tuomas Metsälä | 40:54 | ||
29 | NTNUI (13) | +21:23 | Dag Lofthus | 37:39 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +23:12 | Jakob Edsen | 43:48 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +23:59 | Mikko Siren | 39:19 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:01 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 37:22 | ||
33 | OK Trian (42) | +24:03 | Jörgen Wickholm | 37:13 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (46) | +24:25 | Elias Mölnvik | 40:45 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +24:35 | Karolis Lazdauskas | 39:50 | ||
36 | Varegg IL (96) | +24:49 | Oskar Röen | 45:24 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:08 | Christoph Meier | 42:14 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +26:10 | Victor Silvemark | 37:55 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (40) | +26:22 | Anton Lif | 41:50 | ||
40 | OK Orion (18) | +26:23 | Michal Krajcik | 40:31 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +26:26 | Niklas Sundqvist | 40:10 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +27:26 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 35:40 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (44) | +27:30 | Erik O Dengerud | 39:11 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +29:20 | Dan Wester | 40:31 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +29:42 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 41:02 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +30:27 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 45:50 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +30:30 | Lauri Valkonen | 42:25 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +30:58 | Matthive Puech | 44:47 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (84) | +31:13 | Anton Bordyukov | 44:56 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +31:45 | Alessio Tenani | 41:56 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +31:46 | Mattias Perneby | 44:45 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +31:55 | Martin Schälli | 43:53 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +32:04 | Pyry Niemi | 45:58 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +32:46 | Tapani Mäkinen | 40:00 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:00 | Andreas Johansson | 37:13 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (25) | +33:06 | Petteri Laitinen | 38:16 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +38:01 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 49:15 | ||
58 | IFK Umeå (79) | +38:46 | Jon Andersson | 44:52 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +40:02 | Martin Nilsson | 51:58 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +41:01 | George Mavchun | 45:11 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +41:35 | Johan Hamelius | 42:55 | ||
62 | IGTISA (29) | +43:08 | Arturs Paulins | 38:52 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +43:50 | Niklas Gustafsson | 42:31 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +44:49 | Akseli Ruohola | 39:57 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +45:10 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 40:22 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (34) | +45:44 | Jani Nissinen | 41:19 | ||
67 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +45:47 | Anders Haga | 41:21 | ||
68 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +45:56 | Per Olaussen | 41:33 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +47:05 | Jan Pavlovec | 42:38 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +47:17 | Pyry Mustonen | 40:26 | ||
71 | Täby OK (81) | +48:45 | Robert Johansson | 42:14 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (99) | +48:48 | Markus Larsson | 46:05 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +49:10 | John Oskarsson | 42:59 | ||
74 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +50:55 | Martin Borge Heir | 44:22 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +51:44 | Timo Sivill | 45:03 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +52:46 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 43:53 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (176) | +53:24 | Martin Gelinder | 44:53 | ||
78 | OK Södertörn (142) | +54:44 | Måns Hellgren | 46:03 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +54:47 | Otto Kaario | 42:40 | ||
80 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +54:49 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 46:41 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +54:51 | Topias Niemi | 43:27 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (123) | +54:51 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 46:18 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +54:52 | Santeri Schroderus | 47:22 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +56:03 | Jakob Eng | 38:36 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +56:25 | Gunnar Fiskum | 47:24 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +57:39 | Niklas Heikkilä | 40:14 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +58:15 | Oskar Lindqvist | 45:01 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +58:23 | Kristian Dahlström | 44:27 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (57) | +58:53 | Gustaf Sundbe | 46:11 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +58:58 | Tuomas Kari | 39:58 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +59:02 | Arvid Nord | 44:33 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:01:06 | Albin Andersson | 45:45 | ||
93 | Nord West (92) | +1:01:16 | Aleksandr Belov | 41:28 | ||
94 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:01:25 | Simon Hedlund | 49:32 | ||
95 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:01:28 | Amelie Chataing | 47:02 | ||
96 | Navi (143) | +1:01:43 | Lars Vicari | 49:07 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:01:58 | Ole Kostöl | 41:53 | ||
98 | IF Femman (185) | +1:02:04 | Jonas Jern | 45:52 | ||
99 | OK Kolmården (187) | +1:02:58 | Mikael Westerberg | 48:50 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:03:00 | Patrik Svedberg | 45:24 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:06:45 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 44:15 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:06:45 | Martin Moberg | 44:23 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:06:52 | Olle Nilsson | 44:48 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:07:20 | Erkka Mehtälä | 49:39 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:07:44 | Ville Uitto | 40:37 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:09:17 | Johan Nilsson | 51:36 | ||
107 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:09:26 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 44:15 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:09:28 | Henning Sjökvist | 41:28 | ||
109 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:09:44 | Ines Brodmann | 52:24 | ||
110 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:10:16 | Stefan Karlsson | 41:48 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:10:44 | Leif Ena | 46:54 | ||
112 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:12:22 | Conny Forsberg | 42:27 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:13:03 | Tommaso Scalet | 45:20 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:14:04 | Tuomas Puputti | 42:34 | ||
115 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:14:11 | Jussi Seppä | 48:29 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:14:39 | Jussi Nurminen | 43:11 | ||
117 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:14:48 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 49:57 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:14:54 | Henrik Asklöf | 58:23 | ||
119 | Trollelg (68) | +1:15:00 | Frode Haugskott | 49:57 | ||
120 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:15:47 | filip ivarsson | 44:02 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:16:04 | Anton Laukkanen | 50:57 | ||
122 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:16:07 | Mamut Muller | 52:27 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:16:12 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 46:55 | ||
124 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:16:22 | Jimmy Andersson | 59:50 | ||
125 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:16:30 | Christian Mohn | 44:52 | ||
126 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:16:32 | Eric Roller | 48:40 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:16:51 | Eero Lapila | 46:39 | ||
128 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:18:02 | Nils Henriksson | 46:12 | ||
129 | Azuolas (219) | +1:18:05 | Pranas Germanavicius | 46:30 | ||
130 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:18:11 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 54:37 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:19:13 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 44:59 | ||
132 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:20:29 | Espen Fiskum | 53:26 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:20:44 | Teemu Vedenpää | 54:10 | ||
134 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:20:57 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 43:13 | ||
135 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:21:04 | Martin Johansson | 49:28 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:21:22 | Teemu Sipilä | 46:35 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:21:46 | Ari Hämäläinen | 44:22 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:22:12 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 50:10 | ||
139 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:22:13 | Jari Kansonen | 49:59 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:22:35 | Andre Nomm | 46:48 | ||
141 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:22:43 | Oscar Lyngen | 53:42 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:23:51 | Juha Nivukoski | 45:48 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:24:44 | Thomas Rehn | 58:42 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:24:51 | Mikko Ahola | 53:02 | ||
145 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:24:56 | Lars Olovsson | 56:46 | ||
146 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:25:13 | Jussi Mäkelä | 53:02 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:26:25 | Ola Hultin | 49:07 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:26:36 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:02:58 | ||
149 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:26:49 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:06:43 | ||
150 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:28:30 | Persson Anders | 53:22 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:29:05 | Oskari Niemi | 1:04:43 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:29:09 | Mikko Poutanen | 48:53 | ||
153 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:30:09 | Per Ek | 39:00 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:30:10 | Pyry Mattila | 47:00 | ||
155 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:30:22 | Alfred Lönn | 59:06 | ||
156 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:31:42 | Per Lindman | 45:46 | ||
157 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:31:46 | Magnus Pedersen Maag | 42:47 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:31:52 | Teemu Niskanen | 55:41 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:31:55 | Roger Palmgren | 48:31 | ||
160 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:31:55 | Anders Wadsten | 47:26 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:31:56 | Mikael Niemi | 49:10 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:32:49 | Teemu Katajisto | 43:54 | ||
163 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:32:51 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:40 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:32:52 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 47:44 | ||
165 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:33:00 | Marcus Beckius | 55:21 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:33:35 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 54:55 | ||
167 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:34:31 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:01:44 | ||
168 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:34:32 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 57:06 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:34:52 | Reijo Mattinen | 49:56 | ||
170 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:34:54 | Maris Jansons | 50:58 | ||
171 | Enga (163) | +1:35:12 | Rolf Vestre | 45:14 | ||
172 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:35:38 | Robin Bäckström | 44:19 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:35:41 | Guntis Malins | 45:31 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:35:50 | Arto Lilja | 45:08 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:35:51 | Ville Seppälä | 52:39 | ||
176 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:35:52 | Lukas Meier | 1:08:24 | ||
177 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:35:58 | Simon Schuepbach | 43:18 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:36:16 | Juha Miettinen | 47:23 | ||
179 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:36:46 | Morten Saue | 44:26 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:36:47 | Lauri Heinaro | 55:06 | ||
181 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:37:05 | Ville Tiljander | 49:34 | ||
182 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:37:34 | Jose Amador | 1:11:41 | ||
183 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:37:35 | Jonas Eklund | 47:24 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:37:37 | Christian Pettersson | 44:50 | ||
185 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:38:13 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 46:25 | ||
186 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:39:32 | Lars Roger Lundanes | 50:41 | ||
187 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:39:42 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 54:22 | ||
188 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:40:05 | Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad | 56:56 | ||
189 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:40:15 | Jani Vahala | 49:20 | ||
190 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:40:17 | Jyri Joonas | 1:00:03 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:40:20 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 56:12 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:40:25 | Juha Hirvonen | 48:17 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:40:32 | Janne Niskanen | 50:16 | ||
194 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:40:42 | Herbert Elsener | 57:04 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:41:06 | Arttu Koskinen | 48:25 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:41:30 | Joose Nurmela | 51:30 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:42:03 | Krister Kölzow | 51:57 | ||
198 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:42:06 | Seppo Väyrynen | 53:22 | ||
199 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:42:13 | Damir Kurmakaev | 47:22 | ||
200 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:42:39 | Ismo Voutilainen | 57:56 |
All | Next 200 > |