< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +6:03:50 | Antti Mustranta | 1:22:19 | ||
1402 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +6:04:42 | Niko Piirainen | 1:21:29 | ||
1403 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +6:04:58 | Pentti Minkkinen | 1:18:16 | ||
1404 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +6:06:11 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:30:19 | ||
1405 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +6:06:59 | Antti Halttunen | 1:57:42 | ||
1406 | LostBoys (1313) | +6:06:59 | Pekka Anttila | 2:18:05 | ||
1407 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +6:07:53 | Keijo Rantala | 1:23:52 | ||
1408 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +6:08:15 | Olli Väntsi | 1:27:13 | ||
1409 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +6:08:49 | Juha Martikainen | 2:03:46 | ||
1410 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +6:09:11 | Mikko Jormanainen | 1:26:57 | ||
1411 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +6:09:23 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:23:37 | ||
1412 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +6:09:41 | Karri Lehtinen | 1:31:49 | ||
1413 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +6:09:43 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:20:04 | ||
1414 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +6:10:17 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:15:30 | ||
1415 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +6:11:24 | Jani Björn | 1:37:39 | ||
1416 | Trafix (1642) | +6:12:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma | 2:17:24 | ||
1417 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +6:12:53 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:24:05 | ||
1418 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +6:13:13 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:29:08 | ||
1419 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +6:13:34 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 1:31:40 | ||
1420 | VSMAAKK (918) | +6:13:50 | Tero Sahla | 1:46:53 | ||
1421 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +6:14:15 | Peitsa Turvanen | 1:57:42 | ||
1422 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +6:14:31 | Elina Haavikko | 1:11:27 | ||
1423 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +6:16:34 | Heikki Pelli | 2:10:54 | ||
1424 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +6:16:43 | Jussi Koivunen | 2:06:32 | ||
1425 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +6:16:43 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 1:17:33 | ||
1426 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +6:17:08 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:31:34 | ||
1427 | ABB SK (1745) | +6:17:35 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:07:06 | ||
1428 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +6:18:04 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:33:54 | ||
1429 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +6:18:13 | Erkki Pekkala | 2:14:59 | ||
1430 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +6:18:13 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:41:55 | ||
1431 | Konserni (1198) | +6:18:53 | Mikko Hankamäki | 1:15:59 | ||
1432 | CSC (1030) | +6:19:40 | Pekka Muhonen | 2:14:27 | ||
1433 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +6:20:32 | Tapio Saarela | 1:15:56 | ||
1434 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +6:21:46 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:42:11 | ||
1435 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +6:21:55 | Piia Pärnänen | 2:16:35 | ||
1436 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +6:22:37 | Taisto Kurtti | 2:14:59 | ||
1437 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +6:22:49 | Petri Sihvonen | 1:08:34 | ||
1438 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +6:24:46 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:20:14 | ||
1439 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +6:24:52 | Tuomas Hemmilä | 1:06:49 | ||
1440 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +6:26:23 | Vilho Virolainen | 1:35:43 | ||
1441 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +6:26:38 | Alf Krogell | 1:15:48 | ||
1442 | WIO Team (1254) | +6:28:04 | Roy Mickos | 2:08:35 | ||
1443 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +6:28:18 | Harri Niinikoski | 1:09:37 | ||
1444 | Tupifast (1674) | +6:28:27 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:47:21 | ||
1445 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +6:28:35 | Jorma Kampman | 1:17:56 | ||
1446 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +6:29:06 | Seppo Hamina | 1:32:26 | ||
1447 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +6:29:51 | Pentti Ilomäki | 2:20:19 | ||
1448 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +6:30:58 | Kaj Lindell | 1:15:47 | ||
1449 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +6:32:01 | Taneli Riuttamäki | 1:08:43 | ||
1450 | Team Armas (1662) | +6:32:29 | Janne Santalahti | 1:30:01 | ||
1451 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +6:32:45 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:31:18 | ||
1452 | Team SOSE (1294) | +6:34:21 | Anna Parkkinen | 1:30:46 | ||
1453 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +6:34:22 | Seppo Mikkonen | 2:12:39 | ||
1454 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +6:34:50 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 1:24:25 | ||
1455 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +6:35:20 | Jouni Mutka | 1:09:24 | ||
1456 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +6:36:11 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:18:39 | ||
1457 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +6:37:23 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:08:39 | ||
1458 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +6:37:30 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:18:36 | ||
1459 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +6:38:21 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 1:09:34 | ||
1460 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +6:40:17 | Hanna Kuivalainen | 1:09:28 | ||
1461 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +6:41:26 | Pekka Orpana | 1:30:07 | ||
1462 | Vaadin (1524) | +6:42:13 | Rahikkala Jurka | 1:19:43 | ||
1463 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +6:42:17 | Samuli Välimäki | 1:26:53 | ||
1464 | Jucat Team (1303) | +6:42:39 | Timo Koski | 1:31:44 | ||
1465 | Skipoli (1612) | +6:43:19 | Camilla Maikola | 1:31:51 | ||
1466 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +6:43:53 | Mikko Anttila | 2:32:44 | ||
1467 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +6:44:41 | Rami Streng | 1:34:34 | ||
1468 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +6:45:49 | Jaakko Pulkkinen | 1:35:28 | ||
1469 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +6:47:58 | Clayton Larkins | 1:58:30 | ||
1470 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +6:49:37 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:32:01 | ||
1471 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +6:50:04 | Ondrej Daniel | 1:30:46 | ||
1472 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +6:50:07 | Sami Valjakka | 1:32:28 | ||
1473 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +6:50:30 | Markus Laitinen | 1:31:32 | ||
1474 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +6:52:38 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:30:17 | ||
1475 | Datactica (1024) | +6:53:22 | Timo Hänninen | 1:38:09 | ||
1476 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +6:54:17 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:33:09 | ||
1477 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +6:54:22 | Matti Tahkola | 1:38:51 | ||
1478 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +6:55:03 | Sakari Tuhkanen | 1:30:03 | ||
1479 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +6:57:32 | Ilkka Mäkinen | 1:41:12 | ||
1480 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +6:59:49 | Marko Liimatainen | 1:41:24 | ||
1481 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +7:00:17 | Markku Okkonen | 1:13:01 | ||
1482 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +7:00:52 | Jari Koivisto | 2:43:35 | ||
1483 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +7:01:20 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:31:33 | ||
1484 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +7:01:33 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:35:39 | ||
1485 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +7:01:35 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:21:12 | ||
1486 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +7:02:45 | Seppo Kujala | 1:45:02 | ||
1487 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +7:03:16 | Rainer Ehro | 1:31:36 | ||
1488 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +7:03:40 | Janne Kivinen | 1:33:06 | ||
1489 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +7:04:07 | Matti Karsikas | 1:31:20 | ||
1490 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +7:05:11 | Patrick Kåla | 1:06:41 | ||
1491 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +7:06:21 | Jarmo Levänen | 1:12:52 | ||
1492 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +7:09:01 | Tiina Kuusela | 3:13:20 | ||
1493 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +7:09:52 | Kari Halonen | 1:33:23 | ||
1494 | Team Supponen (1532) | +7:11:21 | Lauri Supponen | 1:07:26 | ||
1495 | OC Tuska (1721) | +7:12:02 | Jouni Pohjola | 1:24:13 | ||
1496 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +7:13:00 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:18:58 | ||
1497 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +7:13:09 | Jussi Kuisma | 3:08:53 | ||
1498 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +7:13:37 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 1:27:36 | ||
1499 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +7:13:37 | Retu Niemi | 1:09:35 | ||
1500 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +7:14:45 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:37:27 | ||
1501 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | +7:15:08 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:17:57 | ||
1502 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +7:15:09 | Petri Pajumäki | 1:37:37 | ||
1503 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +7:15:24 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:01:27 | ||
1504 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +7:16:11 | Heikki Mäntylä | 1:48:10 | ||
1505 | KaLu-05 (830) | +7:16:15 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:11:29 | ||
1506 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +7:17:01 | Markus Ritola | 1:23:42 | ||
1507 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +7:17:06 | Minna Kumpu | 1:37:21 | ||
1508 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +7:18:56 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:45:13 | ||
1509 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +7:19:25 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:18:30 | ||
1510 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +7:21:39 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:19:30 | ||
1511 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +7:21:39 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:35:03 | ||
1512 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +7:26:08 | Marika Tauriainen | 1:19:53 | ||
1513 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +7:28:16 | Matti Haapanen | 1:21:31 | ||
1514 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +7:31:51 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:01:05 | ||
1515 | Surut (1564) | +7:31:58 | Sampo Saarenheimo | 3:20:00 | ||
1516 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +7:35:10 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:29:54 | ||
1517 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +7:35:37 | Marie Söderman-Salonen | 2:17:42 | ||
1518 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +7:35:50 | Joni Saari | 1:31:04 | ||
1519 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +7:36:30 | Vladimir Rudakov | 2:10:23 | ||
1520 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +7:36:44 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:16:02 | ||
1521 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +7:38:06 | Jarkko Kaija | 1:31:32 | ||
1522 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +7:39:55 | Esko Kervinen | 1:29:11 | ||
1523 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +7:43:31 | Erik af Hällström | 1:33:02 | ||
1524 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +7:46:31 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:30:01 | ||
1525 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +7:46:52 | Kari Puurunen | 2:08:31 | ||
1526 | 3Polvea (1703) | +7:49:08 | Susanna Pyökäri | 1:28:34 | ||
1527 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +7:49:37 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:26:52 | ||
1528 | Kela 2 (1255) | +7:53:31 | Aino Ojanen | 1:10:45 | ||
1529 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +7:54:03 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:13:43 | ||
1530 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +7:54:21 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:28:33 | ||
1531 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +7:59:05 | Taisto Siira | 2:08:19 | ||
1532 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +8:01:01 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:30:05 | ||
1533 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +8:01:08 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:12:55 | ||
1534 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +8:01:59 | Ville Berg | 1:32:10 | ||
1535 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +8:04:37 | Taina Eriksson | 1:44:58 | ||
1536 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +8:05:19 | Jarkko Ruhanen | 1:29:56 | ||
1537 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +8:05:36 | Markku Savolainen | 1:45:30 | ||
1538 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +8:06:49 | Onni Kulla | 1:33:23 | ||
1539 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +8:06:49 | Markku Elomaa | 1:51:12 | ||
1540 | Trimico (1730) | +8:06:54 | Ismo Koskinen | 1:52:53 | ||
1541 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +8:07:16 | Mia Nokso | 1:45:09 | ||
1542 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +8:08:19 | Tuomas Torsti | 2:04:06 | ||
1543 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +8:08:51 | Henry Kontto | 1:31:32 | ||
1544 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +8:09:22 | Kalevi Korpela | 1:46:30 | ||
1545 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +8:12:46 | Pekka Perkiö | 1:30:44 | ||
1546 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +8:12:47 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:18:56 | ||
1547 | Contact force (1308) | +8:16:18 | Jan Fahllund | 1:32:02 | ||
1548 | Team Kevola (1644) | +8:17:15 | Tommi Rokka | 2:17:52 | ||
1549 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +8:20:18 | Johannes Ijas | 1:44:42 | ||
1550 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +8:24:58 | Kauri Huuhtanen | 1:17:34 | ||
1551 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +8:25:15 | Hannu Brusila | 1:44:17 | ||
1552 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +8:31:24 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:48:05 | ||
1553 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +8:37:31 | Pasi Siivonen | 1:24:04 | ||
1554 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +8:40:38 | Heli Helminen | 2:43:24 | ||
1555 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +8:40:44 | Mika Mänty | 1:45:29 | ||
1556 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +8:40:49 | Raimo Nissi | 1:30:30 | ||
1557 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +8:41:08 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:44:57 | ||
1558 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +8:48:31 | Pia Iloranta | 1:28:58 | ||
1559 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +8:48:47 | Sami Inkeroinen | 1:45:32 | ||
1560 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +8:50:19 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:28:20 | ||
1561 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +8:58:56 | Kimmo Porttila | 2:56:07 | ||
1562 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +9:01:39 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 2:39:25 | ||
1563 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +9:03:53 | Kai Peräkylä | 1:32:05 | ||
1564 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +9:04:48 | Antti Honkasaari | 2:42:03 | ||
1565 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +9:08:04 | Tuulia Vallius | 1:31:34 | ||
1566 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +9:09:07 | Maila Herva | 1:09:32 | ||
1567 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +9:13:30 | Maarit Tervo | 1:31:40 | ||
1568 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +9:17:48 | Markku Kataja | 1:17:04 | ||
1569 | Kilpparit (1311) | +9:24:47 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:11:40 | ||
1570 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +9:25:21 | Seppo Sorri | 1:11:08 | ||
1571 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +9:27:42 | Brian Crosby | 1:29:57 | ||
1572 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +9:37:33 | Hannu Kallio | 1:43:16 | ||
1573 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +9:39:17 | Jami Nieminen | 1:45:13 | ||
1574 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +9:39:43 | Mika Hämäläinen | 1:20:17 | ||
1575 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +9:49:04 | Harri Koponen | 1:37:33 | ||
1576 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +9:50:06 | Matti Rahkonen | 1:41:10 | ||
1577 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +9:50:23 | Leo Norilo | 1:34:05 | ||
1578 | Kompassibois (1571) | +9:52:16 | Jorma Rissanen | 1:58:05 | ||
1579 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +9:54:49 | Merja Rasi | 2:10:03 | ||
1580 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +10:01:11 | Ismo Jokinen | 1:42:51 | ||
1581 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +10:04:28 | Herman Lange | 1:32:58 | ||
1582 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +10:05:05 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:30:25 | ||
1583 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +10:06:03 | Rauli Lepistö | 2:56:02 | ||
1584 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +10:06:32 | Ville Eerola | 1:37:43 | ||
1585 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +10:20:16 | Anu-Maria Leppanen | 1:31:12 | ||
1586 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +10:22:01 | Marjaana Kaaresvirta | 1:29:59 | ||
1587 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +10:22:12 | Jani Vuorio | 1:48:28 | ||
1588 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +10:35:53 | Antti Mattila | 2:04:41 | ||
1589 | Net Man (1597) | +10:46:09 | Jari Paavola | 2:08:33 | ||
1590 | IC Events (1647) | +10:46:18 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 1:32:22 | ||
1591 | Spektrum (1522) | +11:11:38 | Lasse Lybeck | 1:44:14 | ||
1592 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +11:12:36 | Teemu Tuuli | 1:45:09 | ||
1593 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +11:29:34 | Roosa Marttinen | 1:26:59 | ||
1594 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +11:45:19 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:32:01 | ||
1595 | Rastikato (1337) | +11:49:09 | Risto Knuuttila | 2:34:11 | ||
1596 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +11:54:25 | Ross Chen | 3:29:02 | ||
1597 | Knut Posse (1540) | +12:10:55 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:45:35 | ||
1598 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +12:12:07 | Klaus Anderson | 1:29:55 | ||
1599 | EläMys (1354) | +12:30:15 | Sanna Laine | 1:19:16 | ||
1600 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +13:05:39 | Tiina Moisander | 1:29:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |