All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 5:39:51 | Mats Haldin | 45:47 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +46 | Hans gunnar Omdal | 43:29 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:20 | Jussi Suna | 44:01 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:26 | Jere Pajunen | 45:08 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +6:02 | Joni Hirvikallio | 47:31 | ||
6 | OK Linne (14) | +6:18 | Matt Ogden | 45:28 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:37 | David Andersson | 44:31 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:55 | Simonas Krepsta | 45:59 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +9:15 | Alain Denzler | 50:57 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +11:42 | Thor Nörskov | 44:05 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:42 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 44:20 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +14:27 | Jonas Merz | 47:12 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:28 | Edvin Karlsson | 50:31 | ||
14 | MS Parma (56) | +15:40 | Juha Peltola | 46:27 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (28) | +15:43 | Christoph Brandt | 47:48 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +17:15 | Robert Merl | 45:26 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +17:19 | Jakob Enmark | 46:49 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +18:19 | Juha Luoma | 47:50 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +18:20 | Rikard Claesson | 47:03 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +18:29 | Ken Peeters | 46:21 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +18:47 | Celestin Crespin | 51:26 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +19:21 | Joakim Hederskog | 47:17 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +20:11 | Jonas Nordström | 43:05 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +20:13 | Aleksi Niemi | 43:19 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (38) | +20:25 | Jacob Lindstam | 52:07 | ||
26 | Frol IL (50) | +20:33 | Yngve Skogstad | 43:30 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +20:36 | Lari Takanen | 43:28 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +21:34 | Dag Lofthus | 45:27 | ||
29 | Lynx (33) | +22:22 | Tuomas Metsälä | 49:47 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +23:29 | Jakob Edsen | 51:42 | ||
31 | OK Trian (42) | +24:11 | Jörgen Wickholm | 44:58 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +24:25 | Mikko Siren | 47:22 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +24:25 | Karolis Lazdauskas | 47:17 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:27 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 45:25 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (46) | +24:52 | Elias Mölnvik | 48:49 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (10) | +26:03 | Victor Silvemark | 45:25 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:10 | Christoph Meier | 49:53 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +26:40 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 42:31 | ||
39 | OK Orion (18) | +26:45 | Michal Krajcik | 48:30 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (40) | +26:51 | Anton Lif | 49:56 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +27:02 | Niklas Sundqvist | 48:23 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (44) | +27:28 | Erik O Dengerud | 46:46 | ||
43 | Varegg IL (96) | +29:00 | Oskar Röen | 57:12 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +31:18 | Dan Wester | 50:06 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +31:20 | Matthive Puech | 52:46 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +31:26 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 50:23 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +31:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 51:09 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +31:51 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 54:51 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (84) | +32:05 | Anton Bordyukov | 53:25 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +32:39 | Alessio Tenani | 50:27 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:19 | Andreas Johansson | 45:09 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (25) | +33:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 46:18 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +33:35 | Pyry Niemi | 55:06 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +33:40 | Tapani Mäkinen | 48:31 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +34:13 | Mattias Perneby | 54:49 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +34:49 | Martin Schälli | 54:24 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +40:27 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 59:18 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +40:52 | Martin Nilsson | 1:00:25 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +42:22 | Johan Hamelius | 51:19 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (79) | +42:36 | Jon Andersson | 56:19 | ||
61 | IGTISA (29) | +43:22 | Arturs Paulins | 46:43 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +43:53 | George Mavchun | 55:40 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +44:54 | Niklas Gustafsson | 51:12 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +44:58 | Akseli Ruohola | 47:43 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +45:03 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 47:52 | ||
66 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +46:20 | Anders Haga | 49:31 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +46:34 | Per Olaussen | 49:48 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (34) | +47:07 | Jani Nissinen | 50:19 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (99) | +49:15 | Markus Larsson | 54:09 | ||
70 | Täby OK (81) | +49:36 | Robert Johansson | 50:42 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +49:48 | Jan Pavlovec | 52:58 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +50:01 | Pyry Mustonen | 50:47 | ||
73 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +52:38 | Martin Borge Heir | 53:42 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +53:09 | Timo Sivill | 54:05 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +53:21 | John Oskarsson | 54:47 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +53:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 52:34 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (176) | +55:29 | Martin Gelinder | 54:35 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +55:40 | Santeri Schroderus | 55:47 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +55:48 | Otto Kaario | 51:18 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (142) | +56:00 | Måns Hellgren | 54:56 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +56:35 | Topias Niemi | 52:48 | ||
82 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +56:39 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 56:08 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +56:52 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 55:56 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +57:04 | Jakob Eng | 47:14 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +58:30 | Gunnar Fiskum | 57:06 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +59:30 | Tuomas Kari | 48:07 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +59:53 | Niklas Heikkilä | 50:05 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:00:02 | Arvid Nord | 53:10 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:00:07 | Oskar Lindqvist | 54:30 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:00:11 | Kristian Dahlström | 53:52 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:00:24 | Gustaf Sundbe | 55:19 | ||
92 | Nord West (92) | +1:02:02 | Aleksandr Belov | 49:51 | ||
93 | IF Femman (185) | +1:02:42 | Jonas Jern | 54:07 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:03:06 | Albin Andersson | 55:22 | ||
95 | Navi (143) | +1:03:12 | Lars Vicari | 58:13 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:03:18 | Ole Kostöl | 50:50 | ||
97 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:03:32 | Amelie Chataing | 56:43 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:04:07 | Patrik Svedberg | 54:08 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:04:16 | Simon Hedlund | 1:00:00 | ||
100 | OK Kolmården (187) | +1:04:35 | Mikael Westerberg | 58:04 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:07:38 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 52:45 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:07:48 | Martin Moberg | 53:03 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:08:07 | Olle Nilsson | 53:40 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:08:36 | Ville Uitto | 49:06 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:10:06 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:00:02 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:10:31 | Henning Sjökvist | 50:08 | ||
107 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:10:48 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 53:14 | ||
108 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:11:04 | Stefan Karlsson | 50:13 | ||
109 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:11:14 | Ines Brodmann | 1:01:31 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:12:38 | Johan Nilsson | 1:02:34 | ||
111 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:12:50 | Conny Forsberg | 50:32 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:13:55 | Leif Ena | 57:42 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:14:59 | Tommaso Scalet | 54:53 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:16:55 | filip ivarsson | 52:47 | ||
115 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:17:30 | Mamut Muller | 1:01:27 | ||
116 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:17:32 | Christian Mohn | 53:31 | ||
117 | Trollelg (68) | +1:17:38 | Frode Haugskott | 1:00:12 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:17:42 | Tuomas Puputti | 53:49 | ||
119 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:17:43 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:00:29 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:17:46 | Jussi Seppä | 59:41 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:17:55 | Eric Roller | 57:40 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:18:02 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 56:22 | ||
123 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:18:16 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:09:22 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:18:34 | Jussi Nurminen | 54:43 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:19:31 | Eero Lapila | 56:56 | ||
126 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:19:32 | Jimmy Andersson | 1:10:37 | ||
127 | Azuolas (219) | +1:19:39 | Pranas Germanavicius | 55:41 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:20:00 | Anton Laukkanen | 1:02:30 | ||
129 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:20:07 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:04:10 | ||
130 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:20:37 | Nils Henriksson | 56:24 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:20:58 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 54:21 | ||
132 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:22:11 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 52:04 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:22:16 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:03:19 | ||
134 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:22:52 | Espen Fiskum | 1:03:26 | ||
135 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:23:17 | Teemu Sipilä | 56:07 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:23:20 | Ari Hämäläinen | 53:33 | ||
137 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:24:11 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 59:46 | ||
138 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:24:17 | Martin Johansson | 1:00:18 | ||
139 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:24:17 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:02:53 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:24:19 | Jari Kansonen | 59:42 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:24:48 | Andre Nomm | 56:38 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:25:51 | Juha Nivukoski | 55:25 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:25:58 | Mikko Ahola | 1:01:46 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:28:46 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:12:45 | ||
145 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:28:48 | Thomas Rehn | 1:10:23 | ||
146 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:29:25 | Lars Olovsson | 1:08:52 | ||
147 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:29:33 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:04:59 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:29:42 | Ola Hultin | 1:00:01 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:31:05 | Mikko Poutanen | 58:26 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:31:09 | Per Ek | 47:37 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:31:13 | Pyry Mattila | 55:40 | ||
152 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:31:27 | Alfred Lönn | 1:07:48 | ||
153 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:32:21 | Persson Anders | 1:04:50 | ||
154 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:32:26 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:19:57 | ||
155 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:33:10 | Magnus Pedersen Maag | 51:48 | ||
156 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:33:30 | Anders Wadsten | 56:38 | ||
157 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:33:34 | Per Lindman | 55:15 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:33:39 | Matias Kankkunen | 52:05 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:33:40 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:06 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:33:54 | Roger Palmgren | 58:07 | ||
161 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:34:10 | Mikael Niemi | 59:01 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:34:13 | Oskari Niemi | 1:17:28 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:34:16 | Teemu Katajisto | 52:58 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:34:29 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 56:58 | ||
165 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:34:35 | Marcus Beckius | 1:04:33 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:35:07 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 1:04:04 | ||
167 | Enga (163) | +1:36:27 | Rolf Vestre | 54:06 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:37:05 | Maris Jansons | 1:00:46 | ||
169 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:37:07 | Guntis Malins | 54:34 | ||
170 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:37:14 | Simon Schuepbach | 52:11 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:37:24 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:07:35 | ||
172 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:37:30 | Robin Bäckström | 53:48 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:37:56 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:00:37 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:38:04 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:12:54 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:38:32 | Ville Tiljander | 58:38 | ||
176 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:38:32 | Christian Pettersson | 53:22 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:38:34 | Morten Saue | 53:51 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:38:58 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:04:54 | ||
179 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:39:31 | Jonas Eklund | 56:57 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:39:57 | Arto Lilja | 56:52 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:39:59 | Juha Miettinen | 58:43 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:40:13 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 56:02 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:41:22 | Ville Seppälä | 1:05:47 | ||
184 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:42:10 | Lars Roger Lundanes | 1:00:56 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:42:11 | Jose Amador | 1:23:55 | ||
186 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:42:14 | Lukas Meier | 1:22:23 | ||
187 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:42:22 | Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad | 1:06:50 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:43:04 | Juha Hirvonen | 58:33 | ||
189 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:43:35 | Jyri Joonas | 1:10:58 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:44:11 | Arttu Koskinen | 59:07 | ||
191 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:44:16 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:06:33 | ||
192 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:44:17 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:03:10 | ||
193 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:44:21 | Jani Vahala | 1:01:03 | ||
194 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:44:57 | Damir Kurmakaev | 57:43 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:45:15 | Krister Kölzow | 1:02:46 | ||
196 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:46:08 | Eric Danielsson | 1:03:16 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:46:09 | Konsta Piironen | 57:10 | ||
198 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:46:36 | Herbert Elsener | 1:10:35 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:46:45 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:03:42 | ||
200 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:47:14 | Karl Palm | 1:02:03 |
All | Next 200 > |