< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +4:23:31 | Risto Korpinen | 1:37:29 | ||
1002 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:23:34 | Charlotta Askeljung | 1:24:16 | ||
1003 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:23:35 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:24:22 | ||
1004 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:23:37 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:37:46 | ||
1005 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +4:23:39 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:24:13 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:23:47 | Aimo Kangas | 1:08:20 | ||
1007 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +4:23:52 | Seppo Kukko | 1:31:48 | ||
1008 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +4:23:55 | Jaakko Husari | 2:05:17 | ||
1009 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +4:24:02 | Tuomas Iisalo | 1:29:51 | ||
1010 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +4:24:05 | Salla Leppänen | 1:16:36 | ||
1011 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +4:24:08 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:33:05 | ||
1012 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:24:13 | Mervi Partanen | 1:59:33 | ||
1013 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:24:15 | Pia Kauhanen | 2:05:25 | ||
1014 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +4:24:17 | Matthias Scherrer | 1:43:53 | ||
1015 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +4:24:20 | Matti Mörsky | 1:18:25 | ||
1016 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +4:24:29 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:20:23 | ||
1017 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:24:33 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:36:47 | ||
1018 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:24:58 | Steve Wilson | 1:14:30 | ||
1019 | Raision Kuula (725) | +4:25:02 | Markku Horppu | 2:04:45 | ||
1020 | TP Industrials (1727) | +4:25:06 | Timo Piesanen | 1:40:38 | ||
1021 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:25:25 | Timo Tammi | 1:34:31 | ||
1022 | Lyyti (1736) | +4:25:46 | Jere Syvänne | 1:16:00 | ||
1023 | Team Azure (758) | +4:25:48 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:24:59 | ||
1024 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:26:03 | Saku Streng | 1:33:45 | ||
1025 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +4:26:14 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:43:05 | ||
1026 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:26:16 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:06:11 | ||
1027 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +4:27:09 | Jari Puntanen | 1:22:42 | ||
1028 | Navi 8 (1512) | +4:27:16 | Mika Hänninen | 1:40:23 | ||
1029 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:27:24 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:13:54 | ||
1030 | FTA (741) | +4:28:10 | Lauri Jokiniitty | 1:35:28 | ||
1031 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +4:28:15 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:53:57 | ||
1032 | Kotipojat (801) | +4:28:16 | Jouko Virta | 1:31:01 | ||
1033 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +4:28:47 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 1:47:44 | ||
1034 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:28:50 | Antti Ahola | 1:26:03 | ||
1035 | Hönöt SK (812) | +4:29:03 | Frans Nyberg | 2:05:02 | ||
1036 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:29:07 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:56:01 | ||
1037 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +4:29:13 | Aaro Kurki | 1:42:01 | ||
1038 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:29:14 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:26:49 | ||
1039 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:29:18 | Risto Oikarinen | 2:05:04 | ||
1040 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:29:20 | Hannu Nikula | 2:06:29 | ||
1041 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +4:29:23 | Tommi Poutiainen | 2:01:16 | ||
1042 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:29:24 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:29:55 | ||
1043 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +4:29:28 | Sami Miettinen | 1:51:05 | ||
1044 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +4:29:29 | Maija Asmundela | 1:26:31 | ||
1045 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +4:30:12 | Jorma Luoma | 1:47:39 | ||
1046 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:30:14 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:30:50 | ||
1047 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +4:30:15 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:44:13 | ||
1048 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +4:30:16 | Antti Hakanen | 1:17:51 | ||
1049 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +4:30:26 | Joel Ahola | 1:16:41 | ||
1050 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +4:30:32 | Sami Nylund | 1:23:39 | ||
1051 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +4:30:34 | Otso Salonen | 1:34:09 | ||
1052 | OK West 2 (1501) | +4:30:42 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:33:28 | ||
1053 | ATQsi (1217) | +4:30:45 | Harri Valasma | 1:27:52 | ||
1054 | SK Samperi (903) | +4:30:55 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 1:17:18 | ||
1055 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +4:31:04 | Teemu Lindfors | 1:18:33 | ||
1056 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +4:31:23 | Severin Meier | 1:33:17 | ||
1057 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:31:28 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:35:30 | ||
1058 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:31:41 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:35:46 | ||
1059 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +4:31:42 | Johan Lindholm | 1:22:02 | ||
1060 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:31:45 | Antti Yliselä | 1:18:11 | ||
1061 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +4:31:47 | Tuukka Välilä | 1:42:52 | ||
1062 | KTTO (1178) | +4:31:49 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:29:43 | ||
1063 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +4:31:50 | Simo Savo | 1:39:43 | ||
1064 | Futurice (1237) | +4:31:54 | Tommi Karjalainen | 1:44:40 | ||
1065 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +4:31:57 | Martin Wickholm | 1:41:57 | ||
1066 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +4:31:58 | Timo Sairanen | 1:39:50 | ||
1067 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +4:31:59 | Petri Savisto | 1:32:48 | ||
1068 | Team Tommila (1053) | +4:32:05 | Akseli Tommila | 1:22:00 | ||
1069 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +4:32:23 | Taneli Rasmus | 1:37:55 | ||
1070 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:32:25 | Johan Blixt | 1:37:56 | ||
1071 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:32:53 | Jani Joensuu | 1:24:31 | ||
1072 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:33:05 | Lasse Myllylahti | 1:44:46 | ||
1073 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +4:33:33 | Isra Alatalo | 1:42:01 | ||
1074 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +4:33:57 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:28:08 | ||
1075 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:34:52 | Jussi Rämö | 1:47:20 | ||
1076 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +4:34:58 | Saara Oripelto | 1:39:25 | ||
1077 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +4:35:35 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:23:33 | ||
1078 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:35:38 | Risto Savelius | 1:15:23 | ||
1079 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +4:35:38 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 1:25:13 | ||
1080 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +4:35:50 | Antti Olkinuora | 1:24:30 | ||
1081 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:35:51 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:32:46 | ||
1082 | Hollmenit (1706) | +4:35:55 | Tapani Hollmén | 1:37:53 | ||
1083 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +4:35:56 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:48:22 | ||
1084 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +4:36:11 | Seppo Valli | 1:26:42 | ||
1085 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +4:36:28 | Petri Vallittu | 1:33:44 | ||
1086 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +4:36:36 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:24:20 | ||
1087 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:36:57 | Ari Jalli | 1:04:04 | ||
1088 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +4:37:42 | Ilkka Säkö | 1:24:18 | ||
1089 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:37:46 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:08:40 | ||
1090 | Veikkaus (1112) | +4:37:55 | Riitta Nissi | 1:50:29 | ||
1091 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +4:38:08 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:39:37 | ||
1092 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:38:18 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:13:33 | ||
1093 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +4:38:31 | Mikko Alava | 1:39:37 | ||
1094 | Turska (1183) | +4:38:47 | Janne Toivola | 1:34:17 | ||
1095 | OP (845) | +4:38:53 | Jari Pussinen | 1:41:02 | ||
1096 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +4:39:28 | Simen Graff | 1:31:10 | ||
1097 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +4:39:37 | Kari Autio | 1:37:16 | ||
1098 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:39:40 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 1:48:52 | ||
1099 | Navi 7 (1070) | +4:39:49 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:39:36 | ||
1100 | Navi 5 (1011) | +4:40:22 | Tapio Montonen | 1:47:21 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:40:43 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:52:19 | ||
1102 | Turun Puristus (953) | +4:40:58 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:35:25 | ||
1103 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +4:41:09 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:23:12 | ||
1104 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +4:41:10 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:35:03 | ||
1105 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +4:41:29 | Jussi Arola | 1:40:46 | ||
1106 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:41:31 | Petteri Toivanen | 52:59 | ||
1107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +4:41:54 | Anri Pohjonen | 1:33:24 | ||
1108 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +4:42:17 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:40:50 | ||
1109 | AC Harharetki (899) | +4:42:58 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:36:56 | ||
1110 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +4:43:16 | Arttu Kleemola | 1:35:05 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +4:43:53 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:50:42 | ||
1112 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +4:44:25 | Ilari Neitola | 1:50:14 | ||
1113 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:44:28 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:15:31 | ||
1114 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:44:30 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:28:15 | ||
1115 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:44:55 | Antti Grekelä | 1:21:59 | ||
1116 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +4:44:55 | Joni Jokila | 1:37:54 | ||
1117 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +4:46:50 | Sami Rikka | 1:35:17 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +4:47:13 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:52:52 | ||
1119 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:47:25 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:27:37 | ||
1120 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +4:47:42 | Noora Karppinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1121 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +4:47:48 | Juha Korhonen | 1:41:22 | ||
1122 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +4:48:34 | Veikko Sakkorinki | 1:03:42 | ||
1123 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +4:48:47 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:37:54 | ||
1124 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +4:49:01 | Niko Kälkäjä | 1:34:11 | ||
1125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +4:49:06 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:25:32 | ||
1126 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +4:49:19 | Veli Manninen | 2:15:22 | ||
1127 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +4:50:18 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:44:36 | ||
1128 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +4:50:25 | Matti Kunto | 1:16:53 | ||
1129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +4:50:34 | Juhani Ahola | 1:36:27 | ||
1130 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +4:50:45 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:16:47 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +4:50:48 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:31:10 | ||
1132 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +4:50:52 | Jaana Hakola | 1:43:11 | ||
1133 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +4:51:09 | Anders Karlsson | 1:29:35 | ||
1134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +4:51:12 | Jari Määttä | 1:45:59 | ||
1135 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +4:52:25 | Petra Jansson | 1:27:37 | ||
1136 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +4:53:21 | Markku Kainu | 1:52:36 | ||
1137 | Sito (873) | +4:53:22 | Ville Sipola | 2:01:01 | ||
1138 | MacGregor (808) | +4:54:00 | Rauno Rajalampi | 1:55:36 | ||
1139 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +4:54:15 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:40:17 | ||
1140 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +4:54:15 | Timo Heiskanen | 1:51:44 | ||
1141 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +4:54:18 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:11:53 | ||
1142 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +4:54:20 | Andreas Rydefalk | 2:03:29 | ||
1143 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +4:54:31 | Tomi Salminen | 1:40:25 | ||
1144 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +4:54:39 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:52:45 | ||
1145 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +4:54:42 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:32:10 | ||
1146 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +4:54:58 | Taneli Kauppila | 1:40:14 | ||
1147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +4:55:09 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:25:28 | ||
1148 | salparasti (874) | +4:55:21 | Tomi Anttila | 1:46:49 | ||
1149 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +4:55:42 | Pentti Hautamäki | 1:39:01 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +4:55:49 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:27:57 | ||
1151 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +4:55:54 | Kari Punkka | 2:03:01 | ||
1152 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +4:55:59 | Martti Brotherus | 1:55:24 | ||
1153 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +4:56:18 | Joni Puolanto | 1:57:34 | ||
1154 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +4:56:21 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:22:44 | ||
1155 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +4:56:47 | Imants Caklis | 1:21:06 | ||
1156 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +4:57:09 | Hanna Siven | 1:08:26 | ||
1157 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +4:57:14 | Petri Ojanen | 1:46:26 | ||
1158 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +4:57:50 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:42:59 | ||
1159 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +4:57:57 | Joel Heine | 2:10:15 | ||
1160 | Mona OK (567) | +4:58:00 | Ivars Pucens | 1:30:59 | ||
1161 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +4:58:26 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:45:33 | ||
1162 | Enegia (1015) | +4:58:32 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:39:23 | ||
1163 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +4:58:35 | Janne Rauhansalo | 1:55:32 | ||
1164 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +4:59:18 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:15:55 | ||
1165 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +4:59:24 | Anna Karhunen | 2:21:58 | ||
1166 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +4:59:35 | Tapio Reijula | 1:43:08 | ||
1167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +4:59:47 | Otto Niemi | 1:41:30 | ||
1168 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +4:59:48 | Bertil Johansson | 1:21:53 | ||
1169 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +4:59:55 | Juhani Lehto | 1:52:38 | ||
1170 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +4:59:56 | Simo Klem | 1:44:36 | ||
1171 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +4:59:57 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:35:39 | ||
1172 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +5:00:00 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:47:00 | ||
1173 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +5:00:05 | Katharina Palmer | 1:34:19 | ||
1174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:00:06 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:45:45 | ||
1175 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:00:07 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:37:22 | ||
1176 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +5:00:10 | Gruduls Ivars | 1:24:17 | ||
1177 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:00:10 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:45:54 | ||
1178 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:00:15 | Martti Närvä | 1:45:33 | ||
1179 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:00:16 | Lauri Pajunen | 1:41:30 | ||
1180 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:00:17 | Petteri Toukoniitty | 1:45:03 | ||
1181 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:00:19 | Arto Jeskanen | 1:24:17 | ||
1182 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +5:00:29 | Tanya Bevza | 1:20:42 | ||
1183 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +5:00:32 | Miikka Olin | 1:40:03 | ||
1184 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:00:45 | Harri Vaara | 1:26:43 | ||
1185 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:01:18 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:23:29 | ||
1186 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:01:39 | Kaj Kunnas | 1:46:17 | ||
1187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +5:01:55 | Olli Saarinen | 1:29:12 | ||
1188 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +5:02:08 | Jouni Holmala | 1:55:22 | ||
1189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +5:02:15 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:40:00 | ||
1190 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +5:02:26 | Raimo Laurila | 1:51:42 | ||
1191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:02:49 | Juha Taini | 1:13:15 | ||
1192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:02:51 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:15:44 | ||
1193 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:03:05 | Juha Vesala | 1:51:24 | ||
1194 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +5:03:20 | Olli-Pekka Lehtonen | 1:50:38 | ||
1195 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +5:03:25 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:52:51 | ||
1196 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:03:31 | Seppo Salmela | 1:21:51 | ||
1197 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +5:03:48 | Jaakko Karvinen | 1:36:33 | ||
1198 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +5:03:50 | Perttu Arminen | 1:39:08 | ||
1199 | OK77 7 (1114) | +5:03:51 | Henrik Wallen | 1:40:25 | ||
1200 | Team Kesko (1351) | +5:03:54 | Ari Hiltunen | 1:48:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |