All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 5:41:31 | Mats Haldin | 47:27 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +39 | Hans gunnar Omdal | 45:02 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:13 | Jussi Suna | 45:34 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:18 | Jere Pajunen | 46:40 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +5:57 | Joni Hirvikallio | 49:06 | ||
6 | OK Linne (14) | +6:19 | Matt Ogden | 47:09 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +6:32 | David Andersson | 46:06 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:51 | Simonas Krepsta | 47:35 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +9:14 | Alain Denzler | 52:36 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +11:36 | Thor Nörskov | 45:39 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:36 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 45:54 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +14:30 | Jonas Merz | 48:55 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:33 | Edvin Karlsson | 52:16 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +15:40 | Christoph Brandt | 49:25 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +15:44 | Juha Peltola | 48:11 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +17:11 | Robert Merl | 47:02 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +17:15 | Jakob Enmark | 48:25 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +18:24 | Juha Luoma | 49:35 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +18:29 | Rikard Claesson | 48:52 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +18:35 | Ken Peeters | 48:07 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +18:56 | Celestin Crespin | 53:15 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +19:25 | Joakim Hederskog | 49:01 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (38) | +19:45 | Jacob Lindstam | 53:07 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +20:08 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:54 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +20:14 | Jonas Nordström | 44:48 | ||
26 | Frol IL (50) | +20:34 | Yngve Skogstad | 45:11 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +20:36 | Lari Takanen | 45:08 | ||
28 | NTNUI (13) | +21:34 | Dag Lofthus | 47:07 | ||
29 | Lynx (33) | +22:30 | Tuomas Metsälä | 51:35 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +23:34 | Jakob Edsen | 53:27 | ||
31 | OK Trian (42) | +24:12 | Jörgen Wickholm | 46:39 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +24:24 | Mikko Siren | 49:01 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +24:24 | Karolis Lazdauskas | 48:56 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:27 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 47:05 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (46) | +25:02 | Elias Mölnvik | 50:39 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (10) | +26:06 | Victor Silvemark | 47:08 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:09 | Christoph Meier | 51:32 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +26:36 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 44:07 | ||
39 | OK Orion (18) | +26:45 | Michal Krajcik | 50:10 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (40) | +27:05 | Anton Lif | 51:50 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +27:11 | Niklas Sundqvist | 50:12 | ||
42 | Varegg IL (96) | +27:34 | Oskar Röen | 57:26 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (44) | +27:54 | Erik O Dengerud | 48:52 | ||
44 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +31:24 | Dan Wester | 51:52 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +31:26 | Matthive Puech | 54:32 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +31:32 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 52:09 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +31:49 | Lauri Valkonen | 53:01 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +31:59 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 56:39 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (84) | +32:05 | Anton Bordyukov | 55:05 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +32:49 | Alessio Tenani | 52:17 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:24 | Andreas Johansson | 46:54 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (25) | +33:32 | Petteri Laitinen | 47:59 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +33:48 | Tapani Mäkinen | 50:19 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +33:52 | Pyry Niemi | 57:03 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +34:26 | Mattias Perneby | 56:42 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +35:14 | Martin Schälli | 56:29 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +40:53 | Martin Nilsson | 1:02:06 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +40:55 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:01:26 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +42:32 | Johan Hamelius | 53:09 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (79) | +43:04 | Jon Andersson | 58:27 | ||
61 | IGTISA (29) | +43:18 | Arturs Paulins | 48:19 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +44:06 | George Mavchun | 57:33 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +44:57 | Niklas Gustafsson | 52:55 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +44:59 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 49:28 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +45:03 | Akseli Ruohola | 49:28 | ||
66 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +46:26 | Anders Haga | 51:17 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +46:46 | Per Olaussen | 51:40 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (34) | +47:10 | Jani Nissinen | 52:02 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (99) | +49:26 | Markus Larsson | 56:00 | ||
70 | Täby OK (81) | +49:54 | Robert Johansson | 52:40 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +49:58 | Jan Pavlovec | 54:48 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +50:14 | Pyry Mustonen | 52:40 | ||
73 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +52:47 | Martin Borge Heir | 55:31 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +53:20 | Timo Sivill | 55:56 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +53:32 | John Oskarsson | 56:38 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +54:02 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 54:26 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (176) | +55:45 | Martin Gelinder | 56:31 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +56:02 | Santeri Schroderus | 57:49 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +56:03 | Otto Kaario | 53:13 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (142) | +56:25 | Måns Hellgren | 57:01 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +56:45 | Topias Niemi | 54:38 | ||
82 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +56:52 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 58:01 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +56:56 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 57:40 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +57:15 | Jakob Eng | 49:05 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +58:54 | Gunnar Fiskum | 59:10 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +59:38 | Tuomas Kari | 49:55 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:00:02 | Niklas Heikkilä | 51:54 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:00:07 | Arvid Nord | 54:55 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:00:14 | Oskar Lindqvist | 56:17 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:00:19 | Kristian Dahlström | 55:40 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:00:40 | Gustaf Sundbe | 57:15 | ||
92 | Nord West (92) | +1:02:09 | Aleksandr Belov | 51:38 | ||
93 | IF Femman (185) | +1:03:01 | Jonas Jern | 56:06 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:03:18 | Albin Andersson | 57:14 | ||
95 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:03:22 | Ole Kostöl | 52:34 | ||
96 | Navi (143) | +1:03:35 | Lars Vicari | 1:00:16 | ||
97 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:03:52 | Amelie Chataing | 58:43 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:04:21 | Patrik Svedberg | 56:02 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:04:51 | Simon Hedlund | 1:02:15 | ||
100 | OK Kolmården (187) | +1:05:06 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:00:15 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:07:39 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 54:26 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:08:06 | Martin Moberg | 55:01 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:08:26 | Olle Nilsson | 55:39 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:08:45 | Ville Uitto | 50:55 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:10:49 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:02:25 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:10:50 | Henning Sjökvist | 52:07 | ||
107 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:10:52 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 54:58 | ||
108 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:11:13 | Stefan Karlsson | 52:02 | ||
109 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:11:31 | Ines Brodmann | 1:03:28 | ||
110 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:13:02 | Conny Forsberg | 52:24 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:13:20 | Johan Nilsson | 1:04:56 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:14:17 | Leif Ena | 59:44 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:15:12 | Tommaso Scalet | 56:46 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:17:13 | filip ivarsson | 54:45 | ||
115 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:17:44 | Mamut Muller | 1:03:21 | ||
116 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:17:46 | Christian Mohn | 55:25 | ||
117 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:17:53 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:02:19 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:17:56 | Tuomas Puputti | 55:43 | ||
119 | Trollelg (68) | +1:18:01 | Frode Haugskott | 1:02:15 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:18:10 | Jussi Seppä | 1:01:45 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:18:12 | Eric Roller | 59:37 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:18:18 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 58:18 | ||
123 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:18:29 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:11:15 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:18:48 | Jussi Nurminen | 56:37 | ||
125 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:19:55 | Eero Lapila | 59:00 | ||
126 | Azuolas (219) | +1:20:01 | Pranas Germanavicius | 57:43 | ||
127 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:20:22 | Jimmy Andersson | 1:13:07 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:20:53 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 1:06:36 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:20:59 | Anton Laukkanen | 1:05:09 | ||
130 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:20:59 | Nils Henriksson | 58:26 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:21:13 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 56:16 | ||
132 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:22:23 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 53:56 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:22:46 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:05:29 | ||
134 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:23:18 | Espen Fiskum | 1:05:32 | ||
135 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:23:52 | Teemu Sipilä | 58:22 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:23:54 | Ari Hämäläinen | 55:47 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:24:34 | Jari Kansonen | 1:01:37 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:24:36 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 1:01:51 | ||
139 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:24:36 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:04:52 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:24:55 | Martin Johansson | 1:02:36 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:25:06 | Andre Nomm | 58:36 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:26:10 | Mikko Ahola | 1:03:38 | ||
143 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:26:14 | Juha Nivukoski | 57:28 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:29:07 | Thomas Rehn | 1:12:22 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:29:13 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:14:52 | ||
146 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:29:57 | Lars Olovsson | 1:11:04 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:30:14 | Ola Hultin | 1:02:13 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:30:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:07:32 | ||
149 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:31:18 | Per Ek | 49:26 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:31:35 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:00:36 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:31:36 | Pyry Mattila | 57:43 | ||
152 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:31:53 | Alfred Lönn | 1:09:54 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:32:53 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:22:04 | ||
154 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:33:20 | Magnus Pedersen Maag | 53:38 | ||
155 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:33:22 | Persson Anders | 1:07:31 | ||
156 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:33:42 | Per Lindman | 57:03 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:33:46 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:06:52 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:33:51 | Anders Wadsten | 58:39 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:33:55 | Matias Kankkunen | 54:01 | ||
160 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:34:20 | Mikael Niemi | 1:00:51 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:34:30 | Teemu Katajisto | 54:52 | ||
162 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:34:36 | Roger Palmgren | 1:00:29 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:34:44 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 58:53 | ||
164 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:34:45 | Marcus Beckius | 1:06:23 | ||
165 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:34:48 | Oskari Niemi | 1:19:43 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:35:18 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 1:05:55 | ||
167 | Enga (163) | +1:36:50 | Rolf Vestre | 56:09 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:37:22 | Guntis Malins | 56:29 | ||
169 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:37:23 | Maris Jansons | 1:02:44 | ||
170 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:37:30 | Simon Schuepbach | 54:07 | ||
171 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:37:45 | Robin Bäckström | 55:43 | ||
172 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:37:54 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:09:45 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:38:33 | Christian Pettersson | 55:03 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:38:39 | Ville Tiljander | 1:00:25 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:38:39 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:03:00 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:38:42 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:15:12 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:38:48 | Morten Saue | 55:45 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:39:01 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:06:37 | ||
179 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:39:48 | Jonas Eklund | 58:54 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:40:19 | Arto Lilja | 58:54 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:40:25 | Juha Miettinen | 1:00:49 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:40:34 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 58:03 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:41:48 | Ville Seppälä | 1:07:53 | ||
184 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:42:40 | Lukas Meier | 1:24:29 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:42:56 | Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad | 1:09:04 | ||
186 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:43:10 | Jose Amador | 1:26:34 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:43:29 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:00:38 | ||
188 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:44:25 | Jyri Joonas | 1:13:28 | ||
189 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:44:27 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:05:00 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:44:29 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:01:05 | ||
191 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:44:49 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:08:46 | ||
192 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:44:50 | Jani Vahala | 1:03:12 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:45:07 | Damir Kurmakaev | 59:33 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:46:18 | Konsta Piironen | 58:59 | ||
195 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:46:22 | Eric Danielsson | 1:05:10 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:46:34 | Krister Kölzow | 1:05:45 | ||
197 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:47:13 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:05:50 | ||
198 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:47:30 | Herbert Elsener | 1:13:09 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:47:50 | Janne Niskanen | 1:06:51 | ||
200 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:47:54 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:05:16 |
All | Next 200 > |